Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from Malaysia

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Poon , Lai Yip , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2009
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
2. Hum , Ke-Siong Eddie @ Kim L. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1983
3. Foo , Tuan Seik , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
4. How , Ng Chuen , Dr. Processing Technology 2000
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
5. Shawyun , Teay , Dr. Management of Technology 1996
6. Khailani, Dzul Khaimi Bin , Mr. 2012
7. Mohammad, Mazlina Zaira Binti , Ms. 2017
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
8. Le , dang , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1965
9. Lim , Kim Chun , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1965
10. Wang , Cheng-Tin , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1965
11. Chern , Chun Phin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
12. Lee , Mow-Woo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
13. Ng , Shin-Chung , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1966
14. Lim , Teck-Kong , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1968
15. Loo , Yew-Chaye (Dr.) , Prof. Structural Engineering and Construction 1968
16. Chau , Yip-Kee , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1969
17. Chong , Nyok-Yeong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1970
18. Teoh , Chin Poon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1970
19. Kok , Ah-Chiew , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1971
20. Ne-Fong , Wong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1971
21. Ooi , Hong-Keng , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1971
22. Yow , Hon Wai , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1971
23. Choong , Mun-Choo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1972
24. Foo , Swee Chang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1972
25. Ng , Kim-Seng , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1972
26. Phan , sin , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1972
27. Soong , Mun-Leong , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1972
28. Teng , Beng Long , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1972
29. Chin , Hok-Leong , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
30. Hong , Kee-An , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
31. Lee , Thim-Loy , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1973
32. Low , Beng-Peow , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1973
33. Ng , Jo-Shong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1973
34. Tan , Guan , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1973
35. Wong , Voon-Pong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1973
36. Wong , Wai-Nam , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
37. Yii , Sui-Kui , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1973
38. Chan , Yu-Chin , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1974
39. Fan , Soo-Thin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
40. Kuan , Mee-Hock , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
41. Lim , Siew Yok , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1974
42. Ng , Hwa-Chan , Mr. 1974
43. Tan , Team Chye , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
44. Chan , Long-Kong , Mr. 1975
45. Liu , Kiaw-Sin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
46. Tan , Peng Soon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
47. Yan , Ngai Nen , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
48. Yong , Fook-Onn , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
49. Lo , Pak-Khyong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1976
50. Lo , Tang Yong-Moy , Ms. Community & Regional Development 1976
51. Tan , Chin Hoi , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1976
52. Wong , Kai Piew , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1976
53. Kuan , Kok Hu , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
54. Lee , Jin Sing , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
55. Ng , Teng-Pang , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
56. Tan , Yu-Toh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
57. Wee , Hui-Ming , Dr Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
58. Chhooi , Kwok Pheng , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1978
59. Lim , Shu Yun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
60. Lim , Thiam Chai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
61. Ooi , Hoow Kiong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
62. Parkash , Suraj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
63. Guo , Yeang Yang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
64. Koh , Kah Hock , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
65. Lee , Sa Ba , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1979
66. Liew , Yee Yow , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
67. Quah , Tiong Choon , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
68. Yeap , Kuo Teng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
69. Abtar , Singh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
70. Bakti , Nordin Bin Abd. Kadir , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1980
71. Chua , Huat-Yoo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
72. Gho , Beng-De , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
73. Han , Peng S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
74. Kueh , Ngee-Wei , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
75. Lee , Kim-Khieong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
76. Lee , Sek Yean , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
77. Lim , Jeou Wah , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
78. Ng , Thiam Hui , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
79. Teoh , Siang Choon , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
80. Abd. Majid , Mohd. Amin Bin , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
81. Chia , Nyan Fatt , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
82. Khoo , Say Keong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
83. Kim , Ewe Beng , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
84. Loh , Ai Lee , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
85. Mustapha , Norhayati , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1981
86. Teo , Chok Boo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
87. Ton Omar , Ton Jaafar Bin , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
88. Cheong , Thiam Fook , Mr. Energy 1982
89. Chong , Chien Fatt , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
90. Chua , Seok Theng , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
91. Francis , Maria Soonsay , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
92. Kee , Book Hee , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
93. Koh , Thong How , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
94. Lim , Thian Loke , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
95. Mohandas , V.P. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
96. Ng , Tay-Guan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
97. Tan , Kah Hock , Mr. Energy 1982
98. Yeo , Nelson A. T. , Mr. Energy 1982
99. Abdul Latif , Ziauddin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
100. Abidin , Mohamed Roseli Bin Zainal , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
101. Ang , Yian Kwan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
102. Kong , Yoon Keong , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
103. Lau , Luen Foong , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
104. Lee , Chee Siong , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
105. Neoh , Bing Beng Guat , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1983
106. Ng , Kim Cheng , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
107. Ng , Tiam Choon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
108. Sow , Kim Leng , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
109. Affendi , Murthy Lowe B. Abdullah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
110. Lo , Haw Ru , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
111. Lock , Chin-Kiong , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
112. Low , Hui Seng , Mr. Energy 1984
113. Mah , Lok Abdullah , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
114. Moy , Weng Yoew , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
115. Ong , Siew Heng , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
116. Othman , Muhammad Akhir , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
117. Palaniappa , Srinivasan Muthu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
118. Putham , Mohan , Mr. Energy 1984
119. Selvanayagam , Andrew Neil , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
120. Teoh , Kheng Huat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
121. Arshad , Zainuddin Bin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
122. Bidin , Md. Abdul Nassir Bin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
123. Chen , Them Coy , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
124. Ho , Kok Leong , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
125. Kho , Tiaw Eng , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
126. Lee , Jin , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
127. Lim , Beng Guan Paul , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
128. Loo , Kok Seng , Mr. Energy 1985
129. Tan , Seng Fong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
130. Khaw , Lai Guan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
131. Kong , Juin Shyan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
132. Kumaran , Satish Chandra , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
133. Lau , Chia Chong , Mr. Energy 1986
134. Lim , Siok Kek , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1986
135. Nair , Chandran , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
136. Nyan , Tan Chin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
137. Si Liwo , Yu Hok , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
138. Sim , Siang Huat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
139. Toh , Poh Heng , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
140. Chong , Kui-Choi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
141. Choong , Wai Meng , Mr. Energy 1987
142. Goh , Kiing-Seng James , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
143. Heng , Fook Hai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
144. Kee , Key Teck , Mr. Energy 1987
145. Kok , Kim Ngen , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
146. Liew , Keng How , Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
147. Liew , Sin Khoon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
148. Rasagam , Ganesh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
149. See , Chou Shon , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
150. Tee , Beng Hock , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
151. Woon , Yang Leng , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
152. Yim , Tze-Min , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
153. Hanifah , H.M. Abdul Z.B.K.M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
154. Ibrahim , Haron Bin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
155. Jamaludin , Azmi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
156. Koay , Chew Chai Jerry , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
157. Latif , Shamsudin Abdul , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
158. Lim , Chee Soon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
159. Lim , Lee Tong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
160. Ramle , Anuar Bin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
161. Tan , Juat Ngoh , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
162. Wong , Yen Kiat , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
163. Yeo , Siok Chuan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
164. Yong , Choo Chai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
165. Abu Bakar , Saaidin Bin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
166. Ghazali , Azizul Bin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
167. Ghazali , Zainuddin Bin Md. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
168. How , Kok Thai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
169. Jude , Anthony Joseph , Mr. Energy 1989
170. Law , Kwai Hong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
171. Lee , Miang Koi , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
172. Leng , Boon Hock , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
173. Ng , David Kim Hua , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
174. Thuraiappah , Uma Devi , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1989
175. Yahya , Anuar Bin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
176. Chia , Bak , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
177. K.S. , Satkunaseelan A/L , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
178. Kwang , Ah Tsai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
179. Lee , Heng Keng , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
180. Rasol , Abduk Aziz Bin Abdul , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
181. Wong , Wai Ching , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
182. Husin , Mohm. Redzuan Bin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
183. Koo , Kean Siang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
184. Paramadevan , N. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
185. Tan , Hock Chuan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
186. Tan , Kim Foo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
187. Wong , Chit Yoon , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1991
188. Wong , Yen-Kiew , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
189. Bon , Woo Chick , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
190. Koo , Chuan Seng , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
191. Leong , King-Ho , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
192. Lim , Char Ching , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
193. Ramasamy , Narayanan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
194. Shahrizaila , Zaidi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
195. Sridhar , Krishnan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
196. Bong , Choon-fatt , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
197. Chan Shaw Peng , , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1993
198. Tay Key-Siang , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
199. Gaunder , Balakrishnan Etty , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
200. Sia , Pie King , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
201. Tan , Yean Chin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
202. Koh , Chew-chin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
203. Ng , Tak Kee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
204. Ramanathan , Nithiaraj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
205. Yee , Lip Chuan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
206. Chin , Chee Keong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
207. Gan , Choon Hock , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
208. Selestine , George Prinil , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
209. Mohan , Murugian , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1998
210. Wong , Choong Kin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
211. Ng , Hoe Boon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1999
212. Govindasamy , Anand V. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2001
213. Hoe , Tang Yu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
214. Hong , Wong Yik , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
215. Omar , Wan Mohd Sabki Bin Wan , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
216. Fung , Ngo Cheng , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
217. Ing , Anna Sia Hung , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
218. Yeng , Hooi Kah , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
219. Hoe , Ong Yin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2004
220. Hui Hui , Ung , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 2004
221. Jih , Tan Quok , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2004
222. Fong Lim , Bee , Miss 2005
223. Mariappan , Arasananth , Mr. 2005
224. Mohtar , Wan Hanna Melini Wan , Miss 2005
225. Teh , Woan Jing , Miss 2006
226. Mariappan, Arasavindiran, Mr. 2007
227. Ong, Chin Yee, Mr. 2007
228. Rusli, Mohd Aidi, Mr. 2013
229. Nadzru, Najiha , Mrs. 2016
230. Koh, Rachel , Miss 2017
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
231. Tan , Cheng-Teik , Mr. 1974
232. Hum , Ke-Siong Eddie @ Kim Leong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
233. Lee , Boon-Seng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
234. Ting , Ing-Soon , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
235. Beh , Chew-Leng , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
236. Huan-Nam , Leow , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
237. Lim , Meng-Fung , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
238. Sam , Pei-Hoe , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1976
239. Ong , Kheng-Hoi , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
240. Cheng , Hung Lim , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
241. Lean , Cheng Liat , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
242. Loy , Jinn-Min , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
243. Tan , Siew Hooi , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1978
244. Knudsen , Choong Chye-Heang , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
245. Ng , Weng Cheng , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
246. Chang , Chong Khoe , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
247. Cheah , Siew Lan , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1980
248. Chan , Toong San , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
249. Chia , Kwang Chye , Mr. 1981
250. Soo , Ah Kan @ Foo Chuan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1981
251. Woo , Seng Khee , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
252. Ang , Ting Kang , Mr. 1982
253. Gomez , Felix Michael , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
254. Ng , Kwang Iak , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1982
255. Haji Mohammad , Salleh Bin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
256. Lim , Khiok Hian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
257. Lum , Swee Kuan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
258. Saw , Suat Kheng , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
259. Tan , Lim Siong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
260. Choong , Tuck Oon , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
261. Lim , Seng Liam , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
262. Ng , Lean Teik , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
263. Wong , Fong , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
264. Hee , Wee Lee , Ms. 1985
265. Kiew , Kuan Boon , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
266. Lee , Keok Chew Kathy , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1985
267. Lim , Choon Kwang , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
268. Foo , Tuan Seik , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
269. Nadesalingam , Jeyanthi , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1986
270. Chin , Siew-Sim , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1987
271. Ee , Eng Hai , Mr. Energy 1987
272. Ng , Wing Keong , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
273. Wong , Mei Ling , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1987
274. Chong , Kwong Yean , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
275. Loy , Teck-Suan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
276. Tan , Leong Sing , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
277. Ler , Ah Bee , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
278. Yee , Sook Ching , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
279. Yee , Lai Wan , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
280. Khali , Aziz Hamzah , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
281. Ng , Chuen How , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
282. Zulkifli , Abdul Rahman , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
283. Annamalai , Muthukkaruppan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
284. Koh , Cher Shen* , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
285. Chua , Eng How , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
286. Lee , Jessica Wan Ling , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
287. Shing Tet , Leong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
288. Ding , Bee Boh , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
289. Soh , Ida Ee Tat , Miss Environmental Engineering 1996
290. Toh Ket Tiong , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
291. Venugopalan , Prem Chandran , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
292. Tan , Swee Huang , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
293. Chew , Lee Bee , Miss Urban Environment Management 2003
294. Seow, May, Miss 2007
295. Lai , Wan Teng , Miss 2008
296. Wern , Hong Chern , Mr. 2008
297. Bisan, Sunitha, Mrs. 2010
298. Wahab, Muhammad Ikram B.A., Mr. 2010
299. Tan, Larry Chun Hai, Mr. 2016
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
300. Lye , Koon Ee , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
301. Wu , Terng Siang , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
302. Ibrahim , Jafni Azhan , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
303. Othman , Abdul Aziz Bin , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
304. Lasuin, Charlie Albert, Mr. 2006
305. Lily , Jaratin , Mr. 2006
306. Xiong, Kee Pei, Mr. 2011
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
307. Goh , Leng Siang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
308. Kamarudin , Safarudin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1975
309. Sreenivasan , K. P. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1977
310. Tan , Leong See , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
311. Por , Swee Keong , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
312. Su , Pin Sun , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
313. Abu Bakar , Abu Talib Bin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
314. Haji Mohamed , Ferdaos Bin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
315. Lui , Shau Sing , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
316. Wahab , Mahbob Abd. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Executive)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
317. , Lau Chee Wai , Mr. 2012
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (145)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (5)
Austria (3)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1146)
Belgium (12)
Benin (1)
Bhutan (132)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (437)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (16)
China (759)
Colombia (2)
Croatia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (21)
Fiji (3)
Finland (18)
France (196)
Germany (40)
Ghana (5)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (92)
India (1355)
Indonesia (823)
Iran (30)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Jamaica (1)
Japan (107)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (10)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (166)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (341)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (317)
Maldives (14)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (66)
Morocco (5)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (1126)
Namibia (1)
Nepal (1355)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (23)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (937)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (945)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (32)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (12)
Sri Lanka (1537)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (5)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (23)
Thailand (6229)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (16)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (9)
United States of America (27)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (13)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (3964)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (3)