Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from Sri Lanka

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Sivandran , Coomarasawamy , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
2. Dissanayake , Malwila G. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1981
3. Sivakumaran , N. S. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
4. Ramanathan , Krishnamurthy , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
5. Wije Munige , Piyasena , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
6. Rajapakse , R.K.N.D. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
7. Sundararajan , Veeragathy S. , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
8. Ratnayake , Uditha Rohana , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1995
9. Sedarage , Dayani , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
10. Rajasekaram , Veerakcuddy , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1997
11. Jayasuriya , Hemanatha P.W. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
12. Perera , Hewagamage Sunil Chandana , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
13. Samarakoon , H.M.D.R.H. , Dr. Energy 1999
14. Ginige , Thilak , Mr. Telecommunication 2002
15. Gurusinghe , Gemunu Senadeera , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering 2003
16. Arachchi , Hemantha Kodikara , Mr. Telecommunication 2004
17. Abdul-Salam , Pakkeerthamby , Mr. Energy 2005
18. Dharmawansa, Kaluwa Devage Prathapasinghe, Mr. 2007
19. Dammalage , Thilantha Lakmal , Mr. 2009
20. Duminda Jayaranjan, Madawala Liyanage , Mr. 2012
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
21. Nilaweera , Nimal Santha , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
22. Pathmarajah , Selvarajah , Dr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1996
23. Canisius , Francis Xavier Jorin , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
24. Jayasena , Waharaka Gamage , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
25. Perera , L.A.S. Ranjith , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
26. Abeysinghe , Dhammika Padmakumari , Mrs. Management of Technology 2005
27. Gnanavelrajah , Nalina , Mrs. 2007
28. Ginigaddara , G.A.S. , Mrs. 2009
29. Morais , Soosaiappu Neavis , Mr. 2009
30. Rathnayaka , R.M.U.S.K. , Mr. 2009
31. Sriyani , Wickramasinghe Mudalige , Mrs. 2009
32. Bandara, Kande R.M. U. , Mr. 2011
33. Fowze, J S, Mr. 2011
34. Udayakumara, E.P.N., Mr. 2011
35. Priyadarshani, W.M. Deepika , Mrs. 2012
36. Malkanthi, S.H.P., Mrs. 2013
37. Kumarihamy, Rajapaksha Mudiyanselage Kumuduni , Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
38. Illangasekare , Tissa H. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
39. Ratnasabapathy , T. M. N. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
40. Thirugnanasambanthar , S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
41. Weerakoon , D.H.R.M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1974
42. Wijeratna , D.G.D.C. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
43. Balendra , Thambirajah , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
44. Sivandran , Coomaraswamy , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
45. Sivayogarajasingam , S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
46. Balasubramaniam , K. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1976
47. Kathir , Nathan Murugesu , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1976
48. Ravishanker , Parameshwaran , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
49. Satkunarajah , Paramasamy , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1976
50. Siriwardane , H. J. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1976
51. Sivakumar , Muttucumaru , Prof. Environmental Engineering 1976
52. Srikanthan , Ratnasingham , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1976
53. Abeygoonawardana , Korale Arachchige Roy , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
54. Adikari , G. S. Nimalachandra , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
55. Alwis , Weeramuni A. M. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
56. Anandarajah , Arumugam , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
57. Balachandran , Vinayagamoorthy , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
58. Devapalasundaram , Rasiah , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
59. Dissanayake , Malwila G. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1977
60. Indrakumar , Sarath , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
61. Jayaratne , Semba Cuttige , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
62. Karunakaran , Suppiah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
63. Ratnayake , Mohan Morris , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
64. Selvakumar , Sinnadurai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
65. Silva , S.A. Nicholas , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
66. Sivapalan , Murugesu , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
67. Sunanda , D.A.C. Raja , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
68. Vandebona , Upali , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1977
69. Vijayaratnam , K. , Prof 1977
70. Weerasinghe , H.L.S.D. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
71. Amirthanathan , G. E. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
72. Antony , Saverimuthu Linus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
73. Fonseka , Gadri Hewa Upali , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
74. Gunasekera , Amarasena H. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
75. Herath , Nimal Wijesiri , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
76. Jayakumaran , S. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
77. Kulatilake , P.H.S.W , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
78. Kumar , Kandasamy Bremechandra , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
79. Mallawaratchy , Gregory Upali , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
80. Mathes , M.P.J.A.P. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1978
81. Perera , Joseph Srilal Rasingh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
82. Rajendran , Panchadcharam , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
83. Ravindran , Vaithianathan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
84. Samaratunge , Trixie , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1978
85. Shanmuganathan , Subrananian , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1978
86. Silva , Nissanka Kamalsiri , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
87. Srinanthakumar , S. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1978
88. Vijayaratnam , Ramasamy , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
89. Watawala , Laksnman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
90. Abeysinghe , Jayampathe Premakumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
91. Ameratunga , Joachim J. P. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
92. Arulgnanendran , V. Regno J. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
93. Nilaweera , R.B.W , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
94. Perera , Don F. M. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
95. Perera , K.W. Kalutantirige , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
96. Ramanathan , Krishmanurthy , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
97. Samarasinghe , Manel Felicia , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
98. Samaratunge , Paul Juneray , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
99. Sauris , V.A.J. Wimal , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
100. Sivakumaran , K. S. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
101. Sivakumaran , Nagalingam S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
102. Sundararajan , Veeragathy , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
103. Sureswaran , Thirunavukarsu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
104. Weeraratne , Ranjan K. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
105. Wickramanayake , Godage B. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1979
106. Wije Munige , Piyasena , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
107. Wije Munige , S.M.A. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
108. Yapa , Poojitha N.D.D. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
109. Ananda , Jayaweera M. T. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
110. Blanchard , Suganthan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
111. Dayawansa , Peduru Hewa , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
112. De Silva , Manikku W. J. A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
113. De Silva , Nalumuni S. K. N. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
114. Devasiri , Mihirigamage D. P. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
115. Eleperuma , Tusita , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
116. Fernando , John Nicholas L.C. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
117. Ganeshananthan , Rasaratnam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
118. Gunasekara , Sarath Upali , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
119. Jayasundara , J. M. Laxman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
120. Kendaragama , Konara M. B. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
121. Koswatta , Upali Ewaduge , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
122. Kuhanesan , Sellathuray , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
123. Logendran , Rasaratnam , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
124. Prebaharan , Nadarajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
125. Puvirajan , Sabalingam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
126. Raschid-Sally , Liqa , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1980
127. Sally , Mass Hilmy , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
128. Thavapalachandran , S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
129. Vijeyasivajie , Vairmuttu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
130. Wijegunaratne , Indrajit K. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
131. Yogeswaran , Kumaru , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
132. Chandrabalan , K. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
133. Galagoda , Herath M.M.B. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
134. Hettiaratchi , Joseph P.A. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1981
135. Jayasuriya , Lekamge N. N. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
136. Jayasuriya , Mahabaduge D. A. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
137. Liyanagama , Bandu Sunil , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
138. Loganantharaj , Rasiah , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
139. Nakeeb , M.I. Mohamed , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
140. Rajapakse , R.K.N.D. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
141. Rathnayake , R. M. D. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
142. Somasundaram , Sujithan , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
143. Sriskandarajah , Chelliah , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
144. Sriskandarajah , Kandiah , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
145. Suthakar , Kadiravelu , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1981
146. Suthersan , Suthan S. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1981
147. Wasantha Lal , Ampe Mohottige , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
148. Anandasiri , Kalansuriya A. R. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
149. Balasuriya , B.L.N. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
150. De Costa , Merennage A. D. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
151. De Mel , Widanalage S. R. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
152. Easwarakhanthan , T. , Mr. Energy 1982
153. Ethiyajeevakaruna , S.W. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
154. Fernando , W.J.L. Shavindranath , Mr. Energy 1982
155. Ganeshan , Vallipuram , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
156. Gunaranchithan , Veerasingham , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
157. Jeevaraj , Charles G. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
158. Jivajirajah , Thambirajah , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
159. Kabilamany , Kandasamy , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
160. Kuruwita , Sarathchandra Susantha , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
161. Liyanage , Kithsiri Kananke , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
162. Manoharan , Philipupillai C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
163. Muralidhar , Maheshwara Aiyer , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
164. Perera , Millaniyage K.M. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
165. Perera , Yahampath A. P. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
166. Piyadasa , Palliya G. R. C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
167. Rajendra , Nagaratnam , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
168. Ratnayake , Kitsiri K. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
169. Selvakumaran , Selvadurai , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
170. Senanayake , S.R.S. , Mr. Energy 1982
171. Senarath , Wimalawansa , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
172. Sivakumar , Markandu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
173. Sivasukramaniyam , S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
174. Sooriyakumaran , Ponnuswami , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
175. Sriram , Ramaier , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
176. Thayaparan , Sinnathurai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
177. Thiyagaram , M. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
178. Weeraratne , Saroj Premasiri , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
179. Welgama , Palitha Sumeda , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
180. De Silva , Gardiye P. R. S. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
181. Devarajan , Susaipillai Thomanupillai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
182. Fernando , Viraj Malsiri , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
183. Guruge , D.C.G. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
184. Herath , Anura Sri Kantha P.S.B. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
185. Jayamohan , Somasundaram , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1983
186. Jeyaseelan , Sithamparappillai , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1983
187. Kulatunga , Piyadasa , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
188. Mauroof , Ahamed Lebbe Mohamed , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
189. Perera , Bodiyabaduge Rohan J. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
190. Perera , Pinsiri Jayalath , Mr. Energy 1983
191. Piyasena , Ratnamudigedara , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
192. Rajaratnam , Lakshman R. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
193. Rajendran , Ponnusamy Pillai , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
194. Sabalingam , Sabaratnam , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
195. Samaraweera , Nimal Palitha , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
196. Thambirajah , Shanmugarajah , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
197. Walawage , R.P.A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
198. Walpita , Sunil Hemantha , Mr. Energy 1983
199. Warusawithana , Tissa Jayantha , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
200. Weerasinghe , W.A.Y. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
201. Wickramasuriya , B.N.I.F.A. , Mr. Energy 1983
202. Yogesw , Theivanayagan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
203. Balgunan , Nadarajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
204. Devapriya , Dewasurendra S. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
205. Dewan , Arjan Eyenar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
206. Emmanuel , Angelo A. A. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
207. Gnanendran , S.Kingsley , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
208. Gunaratna , Priyantha P. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
209. Jeyaram , Ramadasan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
210. Perera , Weliwattage S. M. , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1984
211. Ranasinghe , Arjuna P. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
212. Sabanathan , Sabaratnam , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
213. Samaliarachchi , Lalith Ajutha , Mr. Energy 1984
214. Selvakumar , Ariamalar , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1984
215. Sivayoganathan , Somalingam , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
216. Visvanathan , Chettiyappan , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1984
217. Weragama , W.K.B. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
218. Wickremesinghe , Damika Sampath , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
219. Wijayaratne , Lankeswara H. U. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
220. Wijewardene , K.A.K.K. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
221. Wijeyewickrema , A. C. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
222. , De Silva I. , Dr. Energy 1985
223. Balakumar , Maheswaran , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
224. Edirisinghe , Nalin C. P. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
225. Fernando , S.W.H.S. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
226. Illangovan , Patchamuthu , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
227. Loganathan , Sabaratnam , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
228. Maheswar , Selvaratnam , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
229. Munasinghe , L. C. J. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
230. Navayogarajah , Nadarajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
231. Paskaramoorthy , Ratnam , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
232. Perera , Rohan Wijayalal Sarath , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
233. Ranjithan , Sanmugavadivel , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
234. Ravindran , Dharmaratnam , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
235. Seneviratne , A. P. R. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
236. Suthersan , Balasubramaniam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
237. Abeywardana , T.G.S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
238. Attalage , Rahula Anura , Dr. Energy 1986
239. De Silva , W.G.N.L.U. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
240. Devaraj , Rajanayagam Castor , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
241. Handunetti , Sandya , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
242. Kuhanandh , Mylvaganam , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
243. Kulendran , Sivaguru , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
244. Liyanage , Lakshman J. , Mr. Energy 1986
245. Nandalal , K.D. Wasantha , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
246. Navaratnam , Sivasakthy , Ms. Energy 1986
247. Perera , Weliwattage D.N. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
248. Premakumara , J.A.R. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
249. Puswewala , Udeni G.A. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
250. Samarasinghe , Nihal V.K. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
251. Sangaranathan , Vijayakumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
252. Shanmuganantha , S. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
253. Siriwardhena , Vasantha K. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
254. Sivananthan , Nellinathan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
255. Vasantharajah , N. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
256. Wijeyakulasuriya , C.V. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
257. Ariyadasa , Lekamlage , Mr. Energy 1987
258. Arunakumaren , N. Jerome , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
259. Balakrishnan , Velautham , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
260. Bhuvendralingam , S. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1987
261. Dahanayaka , Nacil , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
262. Edirisinghe , Kingsley Nihal , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
263. Karunasena , Warnakulasooriya M. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
264. Kugaprasatham , Sivapragasam , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1987
265. Kulatilaka , Condagamage V. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
266. Mampitiya , Archchige A.S. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
267. Manickanadarasa , Sritharan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
268. Rajapakse , Sujeewa T.K. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
269. Samy , Mohamed Shibree , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
270. Seker , Mariyapillai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
271. Shantha , Rathnayake M.S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
272. Silva , Agampodi R.D.S. , Mr. Energy 1987
273. Sivakumar , Theivendrampillai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
274. Sivakumaran , Vallipuram , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
275. Somaskanthan , N. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
276. Alvappillai , Arumugam , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
277. Arambage , Cyril P. , Mr. Energy 1988
278. Balendran , Balasingham , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
279. Baskara , Kanagaratnam , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1988
280. De Silva , Amal Urendra , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
281. Ignatius , N.G.M. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
282. Kanagaratnam , Sriananthakumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
283. Kularathna , Maddumage D.U.P. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
284. Kumarasiri , V. Premalal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
285. Mahinthakumar , Gnanamanikam , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1988
286. Mohanathasan , Vaithilingam , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
287. Mohideen , Fauzul Kabeer , Mr. Energy 1988
288. Muthukumaraswamy , Manivasakan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
289. Sribalaskandarajah , Kandiah , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
290. Srikanthan , Saravanamuttu , Mr. Energy 1988
291. Srinivasan , Kanapathipillai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
292. Sritharan , Kathiravelu , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
293. Thevalingam , Kuddythamby , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
294. Udugama , P.K.B.A , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
295. Weerasooriya , Devindra Jayalal , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
296. Adhikarinayake , T. Banda , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
297. Dharmabandu , Janaka , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
298. Halwala , Mettaloka Malinda , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
299. Jayasinghe , Vajira J. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
300. Jayasuriya , Hemanatha P.W. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
301. Jeyakumaran , Murugesu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
302. Naguleswary , Sivalingam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
303. Pallewatta , Tirath Manojya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
304. Perera , U.L.J.S. Rohan , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
305. Rajaratnam , Praemachandran , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
306. Raveendran , Palanivel , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
307. Samaranayake , Premaratne , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
308. Sivoththaman , S. , Mr. Energy 1989
309. Sritharan , Senathirajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
310. Suriyaarachchi , Rasika H. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
311. Suthaker , Supramaniam , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
312. Thamilseran , Sabaratnam , Mr. Energy 1989
313. Titus , Jovan Soosaipillai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
314. Udakara , Deepthi De Silva , Dr. (Mrs) Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
315. Amaraweera , H.B.M.P. , Mrs Water Resources Engineering 1990
316. Balachandran , Somalingam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
317. Bandulahewa Munasing , Ranjani , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1990
318. De Alwis , W.D.T.P. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1990
319. Dissanayake , A. Nihal , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
320. Gunaratnam , Lesly Mohanaraj , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
321. Hemachandra , M.A.Dayani , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
322. Jayaveerasingam , Milroy L. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
323. Kuganenthira , Nagamuthu , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
324. Kugathas , Namasivayam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
325. Ratnayake , Uditha R. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
326. Samarakoon , H.M.D.R.H. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
327. Sedarage , Bandu Gamini , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
328. Sivalingam , Nirmalendran , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
329. Sresutharsan , Kanagasabapathy , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
330. Sritharan , V. , Mr. Energy 1990
331. Subramaniam , Kandavanam , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
332. Tennekoon , A.A.P.B.E. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
333. Vigneswaran , Balasubramanian , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1990
334. Dissanayake , K.A. , Eng Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
335. Edirisinghe , E.A.D. Asoka , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
336. Gajanayaka , Preethisri Ananda , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
337. Ganesharajah , Tharmarajah , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
338. Gnanadipathy , Anil , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1991
339. Jayawardena , S.J.K.L.L. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
340. Karunaratne , P.C.W. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
341. Kemachandra , R.A.D. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
342. Pallewatta , P.K.M.M. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
343. Pararajasekaram , S. , Mr. Energy 1991
344. Ratnayake-Wedage , A.M.P. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
345. Sathasivan , Arumugam , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1991
346. Senevirathne , Tissa Rohitha , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
347. Thillaiampal , Kandiah , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
348. Vigneswaran , Rasaratnam , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
349. Wijewardena , L.S.S. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
350. Wimal , Matara Achchige , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
351. Arulanantham , George C. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
352. Bentotage , Sunil Nandalal , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
353. Chandrasiri , M. Saman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
354. De Silva , Chamila , Ms. Telecommunication 1992
355. Dodangoda , K.D.G.P. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
356. Fernando , G.S.K. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
357. Hemantha , Elibichchiralalage J. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
358. Jayadevan , Jeyabalasingham , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
359. Jayasekera , Champika Wasantha , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
360. Jegatheesan , Veeriah , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
361. Karunasekara , H.N.D. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
362. Liyanagama , D.L. , Ms. Telecommunication 1992
363. Liyanage , Nirmala D.L. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
364. Nagahawatta , Harsha Dilaman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
365. Nagendran , Loganathan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
366. Perera , Rajhiv Nimal , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
367. Puvinayagam , S.G. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
368. Ratnayake , Pushpachandra W. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
369. Sathyaprasad , Indigaha M.S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
370. Thavalingam , G. , Mr. Energy 1992
371. Weerawardhana , Dayasoma , Mr. Energy 1992
372. Ajith Susantha , Wakwella K. , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
373. Chandraratne , I.W.D.T. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
374. D.R.I.B. Werellagama , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
375. I.C.R. Fernando , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
376. Jayaweera , Dimuthu Prabath , Mr. Energy 1993
377. K. Somasundaraswaran , , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
378. K.T.S. Dissanayaka , , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
379. Lalith R.J. Liyanage , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
380. Mohamed , Shihana Sulaiha , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
381. Mylvakanam , Iyngararasan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
382. N. Jeyaranie , , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1993
383. N. Sivaneswaran , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
384. Raghavan , Vijayakumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
385. Rajapakse , R.M.A. Dayanarth - Athula , Mr. Energy 1993
386. Rajasekaram , Veeracuddy , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
387. Samaraweera , Chandima S. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
388. Sangaradas , Kesavan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
389. Senadhera , Senadiri D.R. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
390. Sriramany Sritharan , , Ms. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
391. Thuraisamy Thavaraj , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
392. Vaikunthan , Navaratnam , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
393. Abdul-Salam , Pakkeerthamby , Mr. Energy 1994
394. Adikari , A.M.S.D. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
395. Alagiyawanna , A.M.N. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
396. De Silva , Manimeldura Sampath , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
397. Fernando Xavier Navo , , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
398. Herath , Gemunu Bandara Brumindra , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1994
399. Jayatissa , Palligoda Vithanage I.P. , Mr. Energy 1994
400. Kulasinghe , A.S.S. , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
401. Lenaduwa , Lokuge Uditha Pabath , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
402. Munasinghe , Hewa Matharage Sunil , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
403. Nesarajah , Saddanathapillai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
404. Pooliyadde , Chandrajith , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
405. Silva , Induruwage Rohitha , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
406. Srikantharajah , B. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
407. Suresh Kumar , Sivapathasundanam , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
408. Thayalakumaran , N. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
409. Veluppillai , Sengo , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
410. Balasubramaniam , Sivagurunathan , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
411. Gamage , Chandana Darshanapriya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
412. Gunaratna , M. A. N. K. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
413. Kumarihamy , A. M. Anula , Miss Energy 1995
414. Lokuge , K. S. N. Lenaduwa , Mrs. Telecommunication 1995
415. Niriella , D. P. W. H. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
416. Perera , H. Sunil Chandana , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
417. Ramachandran , Manivan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
418. Singh , Bagawath S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
419. Sylva , K. K. K. , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
420. Thayalan , Nallarulanantham , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
421. Vallapananthan , Kanapathippillai , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
422. Fernando , M. G. K. L. , Miss Telecommunication 1996
423. Goonetileke , M. M. A. R. Perera , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
424. Krishnakumar , M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
425. M. A. Mohamed Azlam , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
426. Parameswaran , Yogarany , Mrs. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
427. Perera , Liyanage Aruna Kanishka , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1996
428. Raveenthiran , Karthigesu , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1996
429. Sabaratnam , Malini , Miss Irrigation Engineering and Management 1996
430. Sahabdeen , M. M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
431. Samarakoon , S. M. K. B. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
432. Sundarakumar , Ranganathasamy , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
433. Susantha , K. A. S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
434. Undugodage , Salitha Priyanka , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
435. Yogathasan , Muruhathasan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
436. Amerasinghe , Nishanthi Manjula , Miss Environmental Engineering 1997
437. Dissanayake , Dilum Deepika , Dr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1997
438. Fernando , Warnakulasuriya A. C. , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
439. Gnanaranjan , Navaneethakrishnan Peter , Mr. Energy 1997
440. Jeganaesan , Jeganathan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
441. Lokuge , Weena Priyanganie , Miss Infrastructure Planning and Management 1997
442. Mathetharan , Vijayarajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
443. Maxwell , Samiapillai , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
444. Mithulananthan , Nadarajah , Mr. Energy 1997
445. Naeem , A. C. Mohamed , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
446. Niththiyanathan , Jeyaratnarajah , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
447. Padmasiri , Thoranage S. U. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
448. Parameshwaran , Kathiravelu , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
449. Paskkaran , Kandiah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
450. Prabaharan , Nagulasingaratnam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
451. Sandasiri , Thuiyalage Nihal , Mr. Energy 1997
452. Sarvananthan , Visvanathan C. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
453. Wijayaratna , Tennakoon M. N. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1997
454. Gugarooban , Markandu , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
455. Jayalath , Anagiyaddage Dhammika S. , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
456. Jayasuriya , Jeevan Perera Weeraratne , Mr. Energy 1998
457. Leelananda , Rajapaksha Kankanamge , Dr. Energy 1998
458. Manivannan , Ganeshalingam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
459. Nanthananthan , Nadarajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
460. Rasanayagam , Vasuhi , Miss Bioprocess Technology 1998
461. Srikhanta , Sri Shantha , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
462. Srikrishnarajah , Selvaratnarajah , Mr. Energy 1998
463. Susantha , S. A. D. P. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
464. Thavakumar , Arulappu , Thavakumar Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
465. Vithana , Hela Perakum Viduragomi , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
466. Wijayatunga , Vithanage C. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
467. Wijekoon Banda , H. M. , Mr. Energy 1998
468. Aravindan , Mahesan , Mr. Telecommunication 1999
469. Navaneethan , Thiruchelvam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1999
470. Nawarathna , N. M. N. S. Bandara , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1999
471. Nimal Chandrasiri , Jayasundara M. , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1999
472. Palananthakumar , Balasingam , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1999
473. Piyaratne , K. K. A. P. , Mr. Energy 1999
474. Poologasingam , Navakumar , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
475. Rajmohan , Selvarajah , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
476. Ranasinghe , Arachchi A. D. K. , Mrs Water Engineering and Management 1999
477. Sathananthan , Kanagaratnam , Mr. Telecommunication 1999
478. Wahab , Mohamed Ismail Mohamed , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
479. Yogendra , Vallipuram , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
480. Anandarajah , Gabrial , Dr. Energy 2000
481. Fonseka , Panambarage Anton Jagath , Mr. Energy 2000
482. Gajaweera , Ruwan Naminda , Dr. Telecommunication 2000
483. Kamathegedara , Sriya Mangalika , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
484. Najim , Mohamed Mujithaba Mohamed , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
485. Peiris , Beminihennadige Janath , Mr. Telecommunication 2000
486. Rajapakse , Thiromi Renuka , Mrs. Energy 2000
487. Ranaweera , R.M.R.P. , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management 2000
488. Attanayake , A.M.U.B. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
489. Chandrakanthi , Appu Acharige Done Vijayamala , Dr Water Engineering and Management 2001
490. Hettiarachchi , Chamil Hiroshan , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2001
491. Peiris , Kananke Pathiranage Chalanika Dilani , Miss Telecommunication 2001
492. Prabaaharan , Sinnathamby , Mr. Energy 2001
493. Silva , Dewa Yasas Shammika De , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2001
494. Wavegedara , Kapila Chandika Bandara , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
495. Wickramasinghe , Teanuwera Arachige , Mr. Energy 2001
496. Ahmed , Abdul Rasool Raynoos , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
497. Athula , Jayamanne M.D.A , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
498. Dasanayake , U.D.T.P. , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 2002
499. Nawagamuwa , Udeni Priyantha , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2002
500. Rajapakse , Rajapakse G.D. Harsha , Mr. Telecommunication 2002
501. Ranjan , Sarukkalige Priyantha , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
502. Raveendran , Kandasamy , Mr. Energy 2002
503. Thulasi , Vinayagam , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
504. Wasantha , Muthuthanthrige Kumudu , Mr. Telecommunication 2002
505. Dayanthi , W.K.C.N. , Miss Environmental Engineering 2003
506. Liyanage , Migara Haripriya , Mr. Energy 2003
507. Nadeera Rangika , Matara Achchige , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
508. Priyankara , Nadeej Hansaraj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
509. Silva , S.H.M.A.P.K De , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
510. Wickramarathna , Lalith Niroshana , Mr. Energy 2003
511. Abeygunawardana , Ajith Upul Wijesekara , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2004
512. Dhanaseela , M. P. P. , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management 2004
513. Sivakumar , Thillaiampalam , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering 2004
514. Sumanaweera , Sumitha , Mr. Environmental Engineering 2004
515. Chaminda , Gajahin Gamage Tushara , Dr. 2005
516. Dharmaratne , Hewa Wasamge Jayantha , Mr. 2005
517. Indrajit , Cuhananthan Wijayanayagam , Mr. 2005
518. Jayawardena , L.V.P. Nilanthi , Mrs. 2005
519. Samarakoon , S.M.S.M.K. , Mrs. 2005
520. Weragoda , Sujithra Kaushaliya , Mr. 2005
521. Angammana , Angammana Mohottige Chitral Jayasanka , Mr. 2006
522. Arachchige , Lidula Nilakshi Widanagama , Miss 2006
523. Halgahawaththa, H.R.L.W., Miss 2006
524. Jathunanthanan , Jeyarajah , Mr. 2006
525. Senthuran , Sivasothy , Mr. 2006
526. Sivarajah , Mylevaganam , Mr. 2006
527. Suthakar , Tharmalingam , Mr. 2006
528. Atapattu , A.M.S.U.B. , Mr. 2007
529. Bandara, Suranga, Mr. 2007
530. Basnayaka, Harshani, Miss 2007
531. Cassim, Mohamed Shahalan, Mr. 2007
532. Gamage, Ranil, Mr. 2007
533. Jayatunga, Eranda, Mr. 2007
534. Kanaganayagam, Ramya, Miss 2007
535. Kuganeswaran, Thambu, Mr. 2007
536. Mihindukulasuriya, S.D.F., Miss 2007
537. Navaratnam, Navaneethan, Mr. 2007
538. Pragnaratna, Mudunkotuwage Sidath, Mr. 2007
539. Senevirathna, S.T.M.L.D., Mr. 2007
540. Soysa, Hennadige Ramesh Pandula, Mr. 2007
541. Weeraddana, Pradeep, Mr. 2007
542. Weerasinghe, Ruwan Manjula, Mr. 2007
543. Gamage , Dinusha R. , Mr. 2008
544. Gunawardena , Subodha Hettiachchi , Mr. 2008
545. Laknath , D.P.C. , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 2008
546. Munasinghe , Pradeep Chaminda , Mr. 2008
547. Opathella , Ganehi Kankanamalage Chandrabhanu , Mr. 2008
548. Oruthota , O.A.Udesh Sanjika , Mr. 2008
549. Samarakoon , T.M.W.R.M.B. , Mr. 2008
550. Sivasothy , Shanmugalingam , Mr. 2008
551. Vijayalayan , Kanthaiah Sivapragasam , Mr. 2008
552. Vijayalayan , Prashanthini , Mrs. 2008
553. Abeynayaka , Amila , Mr. 2009
554. Angelito , Remunthupillai Alex , Mr. 2009
555. Chaminda , Samarasuriya Patabendige , Mr. 2009
556. Dammika , Abeykoon Jalath , Mr. 2009
557. Goonewardene , Nalayini Ponnambalam , Mrs. 2009
558. Gunawardena , Don Simonralalage Buddhika Padma , Mr. 2009
559. Herath , H.M.S.P. , Mr. 2009
560. Kumara , Waldeniye Gedara Chinthaka Wasantha , Mr. 2009
561. Medagoda , Chandana Jayaweera , Mr. 2009
562. Perera , Mahawaduge Lesli Newton , Mr. 2009
563. Seneviratne , A.M.N.D.B. , Mr. 2009
564. Seneviratne , Chatura Kalyana Wickrema , Mr. 2009
565. Siriwardhana , A.G.Manjula Taranganie , Miss 2009
566. Subasinghe , S.M.C. Kaushalya , Miss 2009
567. Dassanayake, Anjula Buddhika Nayomi, Miss 2010
568. Gurusinghe, Dinesh, Mr. 2010
569. Jayasinghe, Laddu Keeth Saliya, Mr. 2010
570. Jayathilaka, P.M.S., Mr. 2010
571. Karunarathna, Suneth, Mr. 2010
572. Manosha, Kapuruhamy B.S., Mr. 2010
573. Niroshinie, Malawara Arachchige, Miss 2010
574. Thilina, Karaputugala G.A.M., Mr. 2010
575. Wijekoon, Kaushalya C., Miss 2010
576. Amila Pradeep Kumara, Tharaperiya Gamage, Mr. 2011
577. Chanaka, Hewa Garusinghe Dapana Durage, Mr. 2011
578. Ehambaranathan, Jegathesan, Mr. 2011
579. Ferdinand, Nuwan, Mr. 2011
580. Goonewardena, Mathew Pradeep, Mr. 2011
581. Karunarathna, Hewa Boruppage, Miss 2011
582. Kaushalya, Weerasinghe Liyanage, Miss 2011
583. Kumara, Madduma Patabendige Harith Samitha, Mr. 2011
584. Liyanage, Lakmal Madhusanka, Mr. 2011
585. Rajapakse, Eranda, Mr. 2011
586. Samarakoon, Sumudu, Mr. 2011
587. Sugathapala, Kalogasthanne Gedara Inosha, Miss 2011
588. Wijayarathne, K.W. Sandun Priyadarshana, Mr. 2011
589. Wijewardhana, Uditha, Mr. 2011
590. Bandara, Niluka Surangi , Miss 2012
591. Chamara, Jayasinghe Arachchilage Supun, Mr. 2012
592. Gajasinghe, Rajapaksha Waththegedara Randil Lalinda , Mr. 2012
593. Gopalasingham, Aravinthan , Dr. 2012
594. Semasinghe, Lakshika Prabodini, Miss 2012
595. Wewala, W.A.H.S.S. , Mrs. 2012
596. Jayasinghe, Udaya Upul, Mr. 2013
597. Nuwan Kumara, Madduma Patabendige Hiranya, Mr. 2013
598. Priyankara, Dedduwa P. M. P., Mr. 2013
599. Silva, Ramesh De, Mr. 2013
600. Sirisena, Thotapitiya Arachchillage Jeewanthi, Ms. 2013
601. Thangarajah, Akilan, Mr. 2013
602. Wijesinghe, Lalith, Mr. 2013
603. Thilakarathne, Bandara Mudiyanselage Madusanka Nuwan, Mr. 2014
604. Colombathanthri, Perera Kumudu Anuradha, Miss 2015
605. Gunaratna, Thamali Menaka , Miss 2015
606. Hewage, Shaini Dilsha Aluthgun , Miss 2015
607. Imthishan, Thasleem Mohamed , Mr. 2015
608. Matarage, Imalka Chiranthi , Miss 2015
609. Mohamed Nizar, Aashik Muhammed Ahamedlebbe , Mr. 2015
610. Mudannayake, Modhika Isuru Bandara, Mr. 2015
611. Munasinghe, Lindamulage Ushan Rukshan Pramod, Mr. 2015
612. Pathirana, Radampola Gamage Vimukthi , Mr. 2015
613. Perera, Ambalangoda Guruge Tharindu Dulan , Mr. 2015
614. Thalagoda, Janitha Ananda, Mr. 2015
615. Wattarantenne, Geemal Sri Deepanjana Bandara , Mr. 2015
616. Wickrama, Madappuli Arachchige Don Maheshwari Gang, Mrs. 2015
617. Yasaranji, Matara Achchige Melinda, Mr. 2015
618. Arunprakash, Nithianantham , Mr. 2016
619. De Silva, Kalumith Upeka Madhavi, Miss 2016
620. Gangoda Gamachchige, Bhagya Maheshi, Miss 2016
621. Goonaratne, Merenghege James Lalintha Salgado , Mr. 2016
622. Gunathilake, Pangolle Gedara Rajitha , Miss 2016
623. Gunawardana, Prasadi Watsala , Miss 2016
624. Hettiarachchi, Nuwan Dananjaya Joseph , Mr. 2016
625. Jayasuriya, Anuruddha , Mr. 2016
626. Mendis, Gunarathna Vidusha Jayamal , Mr. 2016
627. Peiris, Ardhige Thedini Asali , Miss 2016
628. Pulle, Christopher Shawn Sebastian , Mr. 2016
629. Rajanayake, Aruni Nilupa, Miss 2016
630. Rajapaksha, Rajapaksha Waththe Vidanelage Praboda Ch, Ms. 2016
631. Rathnayke, Chamishara Hasarinda , Mr. 2016
632. Rifthie, Mohamed Shehezard, Mr. 2016
633. Sanjaya Range Bandara Wanninayake, Singhapprathapa Range Bandara Wanninayak, Mr. 2016
634. Wijewardena, Ayeshi Rashmika Vimukthi , Miss 2016
635. Adhuran, Jayasingam , Mr. 2017
636. Amarasinghe, Amarasinghe Arachchilage Samitha Rangana, Mr. 2017
637. Bandara Rathnayake, Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Sahan Sachinda, Mr. 2017
638. Basnayaka, Malinga Maushadha, Mr. 2017
639. Dumunnage, Arunya Prasantha Senadeera Senadiri, Mr. 2017
640. Gilimalage, Amila Sri Madhushanka, Mr. 2017
641. Guruge, Bawani Aluthgama, Miss 2017
642. Harischandra, Patikiri Arachchige Diluka, Mr. 2017
643. Hettipathirana, Hettipathirannehelage Chathuri, Miss 2017
644. Idirimanna, Idirimanna Arachchillage Dulan Chamara, Mr. 2017
645. Jayasekara, Akhila Madhushan, Mr. 2017
646. Liyanage, Sohani Pramoodha, Miss 2017
647. Perera, Thammitage Jude Delani Rushanka, Miss 2017
648. Perera Jayawardena, Palihawadana Arachchige Rivindu Prabhash, Mr. 2017
649. Premathilake, Anuradha Nadun, Mr. 2017
650. Ranawaka, R.A.D.M. Piyumal, Mr. 2017
651. Ratnayake, Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Malika Nisal, Mr. 2017
652. Samaranayake, Sunera Supasan, Mr. 2017
653. Sandunil, Kohona Walawwe Kushan Oshadi, Mr. 2017
654. Thilakarathna, Shilpa Nirman, Mr. 2017
655. Tissera, Ponsuge Anjana Chandani, Miss 2017
656. Wickramanayake, Don Nipuna Nuwan De Silva, Mr. 2017
657. Abeysinghe, Udayanga Sampath, Mr. 2018
658. Arachchi, Chalana Lakshitha Waga, Mr. 2018
659. Balasooriya, Balasooriya Mudiyanselage Pasindu Janith, Mr. 2018
660. Bandara, Yasas Upeakshika Amilakumari, Ms. 2018
661. Chathuranika, Imiya Mudiyanselage, Ms. 2018
662. Dharmawansa, Chetha Piyadasunika, Ms. 2018
663. Dharmerathne, Balasooriya Rallage Yasara, Ms. 2018
664. Dissanayaka, Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Erandathi, Ms. 2018
665. Gallege, Janith Hirosha, Mr. 2018
666. Gunathilake, Gamlath Rallage Miyuru Bandara, Mr. 2018
667. Gunawardana, Shakthi Kalpani, Ms. 2018
668. Gunawardena, Samaratunga Don Niroshan Chinthaka, Mr. 2018
669. Imbulana, Kuruwita Arachchige Naditha Damsarani, Ms. 2018
670. Jayasena, Sanishka Dulsara, Mr. 2018
671. Jayasree, Dumingu Hewage Sanuri Tharindi, Ms. 2018
672. Kanagasingham, Sabeethan , Mr. 2018
673. Kondasingha, Thamaru , Mr. 2018
674. Maddedeniye Gedara, Shashika Chathuranga Dharmasena, Mr. 2018
675. Masimbula, Masimbula Vidanalage Ruvinda Sandeep, Mr. 2018
676. Muhammed Shameer, Mohamed Naheem , Mr. 2018
677. Musni, Mohamed Mufeeth Al, Mr. 2018
678. Pemasiri, Matara Arachchige Janitha Yasasvi, Mr. 2018
679. Piumal Gallage, Polwatta Gallage Madusha, Mr. 2018
680. Premaratne, Hasitha , Mr. 2018
681. Rajapakse, Mishenki , Ms. 2018
682. Silva, Kadupitige Naleen Dhananjaya, Mr. 2018
683. Sooriyaarachchi, Bagya Chathuska, Mr. 2018
684. Uthayakumar, Abinayaa , Ms. 2018
685. Vasanthapragash, Nadarajah , Mr. 2018
686. Wettewa, Sajith Methpriya, Mr. 2018
687. Wijayawardena, Masingha Kavinda Randima , Mr. 2018
688. Zoysa, Manimeldura Poshali Nirmani De, Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
689. Selvaratnam , Vilma V. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
690. Sivanandarajasingam , S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
691. Yoganathan , Ponnuthurai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
692. Goonasekere , K. G. A. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
693. Kumara , Herath M. Asoka , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
694. Sisira Kumara , Pinnawala A. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1978
695. Vigenswaran , Saravanamuthu , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1978
696. Abeyrama , Tilakasena , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
697. Fernando , Muthutantirige J. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
698. Nelson , Manodara Acharige D. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
699. Priyankarage , Amarasena , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
700. Vidanapathirana , Upali , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
701. David , Janzi Nirmala , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1980
702. Goonetilleke , Pramananda C. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
703. Gunasekera , Withana A.U.K. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
704. Jayawardana , Susuri Kumara , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
705. Jinadasa , Weerasekera , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
706. Lal Premakumar , Kuruppu , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
707. Bandarage , Dammika Malkanthi , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1981
708. Chandrasena , Uragoda Appuhamilage , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1981
709. Jayawardane , M.P. Jayanthi , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
710. Thiranagamage , Dayapala , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1981
711. Vithana , H.K.M. , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
712. Amarasinghege , Sarath Wimalasiri , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
713. De Silva , M.W. Amarasiri , Prof. Human Settlements and Development 1982
714. Jayaratne , Kananke Arachchilage , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
715. Madurasinghe , M.A.D. , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1982
716. Panditharatne , Lakmalatchi C. , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
717. Subasinghe , Arachchige Ranjith , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
718. Sugatadasa , Alujjage Don , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
719. Abeykoon , Mahinda , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
720. Dias , Desinghe P. A. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
721. Perera , Gankandage M. S. , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
722. Sivapalan , Sivapragasam , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
723. Thurairajah , N. St. Valentine , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
724. Chularathna , Herath Mudiyanselage Udeni , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
725. Jayawardena , Upali De Silva , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
726. Piyasena , Punidadas , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
727. Ramanayake , Don Nihal Damian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
728. Thevuthasan , Suntharampillai , Dr. Energy 1984
729. Wimalathasan , Amirthalingam , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
730. Yakupitiyage , Amararatne , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
731. Abeydeera , W.P.P. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
732. Bogoda, Kapila R., Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1985
733. Edirisinghe , Janakie , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1985
734. Fernando , Indrani Mary S. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1985
735. Jayasinghe , T. G. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
736. Lankatilake , Kantha Nirmali , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1985
737. Ranasooriya , Jayantha , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
738. Sagara , Amarasinghe , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
739. Santha , Calista Rohini , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
740. Sumanasena , Hewana Arachchige , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
741. Swaminathan , Renuka , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1985
742. Thurairajah , Sukanya , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
743. Amarasinghe , Peter Dias , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
744. Gunapala , Mahinda Henegedara , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
745. Paramalingam , Sivanayaki , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
746. Pereira , Vernon F. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
747. Rajindra , Ariyabandu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
748. Samarasinghe , Senaka Abhaya , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
749. Vithana , Gamini Pannile , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
750. Banda , B.M.B. Amitharathne , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
751. Gurunawan , Tevarantrige Lalithasiri , Mr. Energy 1987
752. Piyanandana , A.B. Susil , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
753. Rajaconepulenthiran , S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
754. Tennakoon , Chandrasiri , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
755. Balasuriya , Chandrasena , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
756. Leelawardena , Sudharma H. , Dr Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
757. Moragolla , G.B.M.M. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
758. Pathirage , Don Ranjith K. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
759. Polgolla , Anuhas M.L.B. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
760. Sanjeeva , P.M. Nishantha , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
761. Wimalasuriya , Rukman K. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
762. Amarasinghe , Archchige Milton , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
763. Bandaranayake , Padmini D. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
764. Fernando , Welikannage G. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
765. Kumarasingha , E.K.S.D. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
766. Lecamwasam , Ariyapala , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
767. Perera , L.A.S. Ranjith , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
768. Subasinghe , Siripala , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
769. Tennakoon , S. B. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
770. Vasanthan , Sumithrai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
771. Wanniarachchi , Bandulasena , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
772. Yogarajah , Jasothini , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
773. Nilaweera , Nimal Santha , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
774. Piyaratne , Punchi Kankanange , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
775. Premakumar , Kanagarajah , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
776. Randunu Pathirana , O.V. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1990
777. Sarathchandra , P.G.R. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
778. Wachchi Patabendege , Ranjith P. , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
779. Alwis , Kuruppuge Udeni , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1991
780. Dharmasena , Pussewala Hewage M. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
781. Dias , K. Sriyani Ratnayake , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
782. Dissanayake , C.D. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
783. Jayawardena , S.N. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
784. Sivarajah , Ponniah , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
785. Thilakasiri , Ketawalage , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
786. Wanniarrachchi , Gamini , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
787. Arunasiri , P.H.J. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
788. D'Cruze , Yamuna Devi Ganeshen , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
789. Herath , Vinitha , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
790. Mahanama , I.H.K. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
791. Subasinha , M.G.J. * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
792. Wickremasinghe , W.M. * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
793. Gunasekera S.H.N.S.K , , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
794. Pallegedara , Cyril , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
795. Prematilaka , A.M. Sunil , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
796. R.M.U.U.B. Amarasing , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
797. Rajapaksa , W. Karunapala , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
798. Ratnayake , Lekha Kumuduni , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
799. Abeywickrama , W.M. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
800. Arangala , P.M.H.G. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
801. Del Mel , Edward Withanalage , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
802. Gunatilake , A.A.J.K. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
803. Gunawardene , Thusitha Anurudha , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
804. Lewis , Thillaisenan Peter , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
805. Lionel , W.P.A. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
806. Manawadu , Lasantha , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
807. Rajaratnam , Thabonithy , Ms. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
808. Arampath , Palitha Chandraprema , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
809. Dias , B. G. Sriyani Kanthimathie , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
810. Kodituwakku , Saluka Ranasinghe , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
811. Peiris , Nishantha Indrajith Camillus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
812. Wickramaratne , Mary Sharmini , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1995
813. Abeysinghe , A. M. K. B. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
814. Canisius , Francis Xavier Jorin , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
815. Ekanayake , Pushpa , Miss Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
816. Iddagoda , Kusum Shanthi , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1996
817. Nithiaraj , Sellappu I. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
818. Rupasinghe , Jagath Wickrama , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
819. Weerakoon , Katupulle Gedera P. K. , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1996
820. Bandara , N. W. A. M. M. K. N. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
821. Dayawansa , N. D. K. , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
822. Gunasingam , Ramana Barathy , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1997
823. Palika Namali Dias , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
824. Perera , M. Thilakshmi P. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1997
825. Premalal , Hattotuwa Gamage Budasiri , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
826. Rohitha , Welihindage Rajindra , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
827. Rupananda , Widanage , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
828. Thilakaratne , Ruffina Sharmila , Human Settlements and Development 1997
829. Nianthi , K. W. G. Rekha , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1998
830. Perera , Wellage Chitrangane , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1998
831. Senarath , Ratnayake M. Upali , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
832. Senevirathne , Delgollalage , Mr. Urban Environment Management 1998
833. Wijesekara , R. G. S. , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
834. Wijeyewardena , H. M. S. Lakshman , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
835. Azmy , Seyed Ahamed Mohamed , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1999
836. Eswaranandam , Satchithanandam , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1999
837. Ganeshkumar , Shanmugam , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1999
838. Meegama , Ravinda Gayan Narendra , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
839. Perera , P. A. J. Chintha , Mrs. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
840. Rathnayake , W. M. U. K. , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
841. Ubhayasekera , Wimal , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1999
842. Wijekoon , W. M. M. G. Dharmatilaka , Mr. Urban Environment Management 1999
843. Athauda , A.R.S.B. , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
844. Gallage , G.D.C.N. , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 2000
845. Rajapakse , Rajapakse Mudiyanselage Sepalika S. , Dr Space Technology Applications and Research 2000
846. Serasinghe , U.P.P. , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
847. Walawage , Sriema Lalani , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
848. Amirthalingam , Sathasivam , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2001
849. Hemakumara , G.P.T. S. , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
850. Kuruparan , Periyathamby , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
851. Liyanamanage , S.R. , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 2001
852. Nanayakkara , R.C.W. , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 2001
853. Ratnaseeli , Manana Devage Mallika , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 2001
854. Weerasooriya , Asha Chandani , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
855. Ariyasena , E.R.H. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
856. Fernando , Thantulage Gishantha Indunil , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
857. Gamini , Dehigaspitiyage Don Ananda , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
858. Ilankovan , Paraman , Mr. Processing Technology 2002
859. Selvarajah , Vilashini , Miss Processing Technology 2002
860. Silva , W.P.C.Duminda De , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
861. Sivarooban , Theivendran , Mr. Processing Technology 2002
862. Gammanpila , Menake , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
863. Prabhaharan , Mahalingam , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
864. Wijesekera , Arundathie Himangi Stella , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
865. Ananda , Paliskara Hemachandra , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2004
866. Geethani , S.A. Sumudusiri , Miss Natural Resources Management 2004
867. Jayatilake , Kamani Geethanjalee , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
868. Kaneshalingam , Suthajini , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2004
869. Kiddinamoorthy , Jeyagowri , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
870. Pemasiri , Darshani Tharanga , Miss Natural Resources Management 2004
871. Wickramarachchi , Kanchana Sisirani , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
872. Kokularamanan , Sathiyavaani , Mrs. 2005
873. Malalasekera , Pushpa Nayana Kanthie , Mrs. 2005
874. Marambage Piyadasa , Hewa , Mr. 2005
875. Nadugala , L.M.N. Sigera , Mrs. 2005
876. Ponnuthurai , Jenida , Miss 2005
877. Ramachandran , Sarulatha , Miss 2005
878. Rupasingha , Chintha Priyangani , Mrs. 2005
879. Sivakumaran , Sithamparanathan , Mr. 2005
880. Thevachandran , Shiamala , Miss 2005
881. Dammalage, Thilantha Lakmal, Mr. 2006
882. Gunawardhana , H.G.L.N. , Mr. 2006
883. Jeyakumar , Kirijah , Mrs. 2006
884. Kaluhetti, B. Upul Jayanath, Mr. 2006
885. Ratnayake , Willoram Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2006
886. Singappuli , Maheeni Samarakoon , Mrs. 2006
887. Subasinghe , Dona Wilani Dynatra , Miss 2006
888. Dharshana, K.G., Mr. 2007
889. Sumith , Jayakody Arachchige , Mr. 2007
890. Illeperuma , I.A.K.S. , Miss 2008
891. Samanthi , Walawe Durage , Miss 2008
892. Gajananan , Kugamoorthy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2009
893. Rajakaruna , Nilusha Manojani , Miss 2009
894. Wickramaarachchi , Vindya Niroshini , Miss 2009
895. Wijesiriwardana , Chaman Priyankara , Mr. 2009
896. Atapaththu, Keerthi Sri Senarathna, Mr. 2010
897. Ekanayake, Dinanjana Chavindi, Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2010
898. Herath, Sandamali, Mrs. 2010
899. Ramesh, Kailayar, Mr. 2010
900. Silva, A.Thushari, Mrs. 2010
901. Wijayalath, Hengodage Nirmalee Bhagya, Miss 2010
902. Abeynayaka, Helayaye, Mrs. 2011
903. Rathnayake, R.M.C.W.M., Mrs. 2011
904. Abeywickrama, Chandana Janaka, Mr. 2012
905. Kalaimathy, Sundara Nadarajah , Mrs. 2012
906. Perera, M.A.D Anusha Dilhani, Miss 2012
907. Sanjeewa, Sondarangallage D.A. , Mr. 2012
908. Uruthiran, Peranantham , Mr. 2012
909. Wettasinghe, Jayalal , Mr. 2012
910. Wickramasinghe, Chathura Hasanka , Mr. 2012
911. Wijayasekara, Sanika Krishnamali, Miss 2012
912. Seneviratne, Helawikum Athauda, Mr. 2013
913. Awyaja, Lekamwasam Dambure Liyanage Chinthika, Mrs. 2015
914. Basnayake, Basnayake Mudiyanselage Nishantha , Mr. 2015
915. Seneviratne, Seneviratne Ranaweerage M.P. , Miss 2015
916. Thushari, Gajahin Gamage Nadeeka , Mrs. 2015
917. Wickramarathna, Sedillage Dona Harshani Samodya, Mrs. 2016
918. Fernando, Sudini Ranshaya, Mrs. 2017
919. Jayanath, Nileththi Yasendra, Mr. 2017
920. Lathief, Inamul Hassan Abdul, Mr. 2017
921. Wijayarathna, Peruma H. S. S. , Mr. 2017
922. Wijewardhana Rathnayake, Thusitha Dilruwan, Mr. 2017
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
923. Alwis , L.L.A.P. , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
924. De Alwis , T.A.D.S.D. , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
925. Dassanayake , D.M. Sunil , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
926. Hennayake , Piyal Dushantha , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
927. Perera , J.M.E.S , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
928. Rajapakse , Mangala Janaki , Ms. Management of Technology 1992
929. Jayasinghe , Sanjeev P. , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
930. Murugiah Jeyagowri , , Ms. Management of Technology 1993
931. Palitha , Idigahawela G.J. , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
932. Abeysinghe , Dhammika Padmakumari , Ms. Management of Technology 1994
933. Forbes , Wendy Michelle-Perera , Ms. Management of Technology 1994
934. Seelanatha , Senarath Lalitnananda , Dr Management of Technology 1994
935. Vidyasagara , N. M. W. , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
936. Wickramatilake , R. M. D. , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
937. Ilukkumbure , S. P. M. Gamini , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
938. Perera , K. L. Wasantha , Mr. International Business 1996
939. Upasena , Sujeeva P. , Miss International Business 1996
940. Weerakoon , W. M. G. , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
941. Kotagama , Keerthi Bandara , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
942. Jayakanth , Wignarajah , Mr. International Business 1998
943. Perera , Don Sekara Chetiya Prabahath , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
944. Weerasooriya , Sunimal Bandara , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
945. Ingirige , Mahapatabendi J. B. , Dr. Management of Technology 1999
946. Jayaratne , Kiththangoda Nishanthi C. , Ms. International Business 1999
947. Thayalan , Kulasingam , Mr. Management of Technology 1999
948. Jeyendran , Mathias , Mr. International Business 2000
949. Silva , T.H.S.I. De , Dr. Management of Technology 2000
950. Goonesekera , A.P.T.S. , Mrs. Management of Technology 2001
951. Mahendrarajah , Velautham , Mr. International Business 2001
952. Subasinghe , S.M.U.T.S. , Mr. International Business 2001
953. Amarasena , Tanippulige Sudath Manjula , Mr. International Business 2002
954. Chandraguptha , S.J.S. , Mr. International Business 2002
955. Dissanayake , K.D.D.N. , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
956. Fernando , A.A.J. , Mr. International Business 2002
957. Fernando , M. Susith J.S.K.D. , Mr. International Business 2002
958. Perera , K.A.S.S.K. , Mr. International Business 2002
959. Sivalogathasan , Vasthiyampillai , Mr. International Business 2002
960. Ramamoorthy , Murugiah , Mr. International Business 2003
961. Ramanayake , Bharatha , Mr. International Business 2003
962. Weligamage , Susima Samudrika , Ms International Business 2003
963. Samantha , Wadu Thanthiri Gunathilaka , Mr. Management of Technology 2004
964. Mahesan , Kanapathipillai , Mr. 2005
965. Namal Bandaranayake , Ihala Walawwe , Mr. 2005
966. Deegahawature , M.M.D.R. , Mr. 2006
967. Appuhami, B.A. Ranjith, Mr. 2007
968. Gogulan , Sevvanthinathan , Mr. 2008
969. Gunaratna , Hettiarachchige Wikum Dhammika , Mr. 2008
970. Amarasinghe , U.A.A.Saumya Udayangani , Mrs. 2009
971. Karunarathne , E.A.C.P. , Mr. 2009
972. , D.M. Jayasena, Mr. 2010
973. Jayathilaka, C.M.A.B., Mr. 2011
974. Jayasekara, Basnayake Mudiyanselage Thamara Dharshan, Mrs. 2012
975. Oshadie, N.L.B. , Miss 2012
976. Pushpamali, Narayana Naidelage Chamari, Mrs. 2013
977. de Silva, Rishini Gimshani, Miss 2014
978. Karunadhara, Palpola Arachchige Chamith Kasun, Mr. 2015
979. Perera, Ranjika Lalani , Miss 2016
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
980. Kuruppu , Indra Malinee , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1980
981. Rajendran , Kunanayagam , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
982. Samarasiri , N.G. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
983. Gamage , Kilittuwe R.D. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
984. Meegasmullage , Sirisena , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
985. Vidanap , Charles Dias , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
986. Peiris , Liyanduruge Leslie Antoney , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
987. Premathilake , B H J , Mr. 2005
 
Degree: Doctor of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
988. Fernando, Anthonige Anil Jayantha , Mr. 2012
989. Jayamanna, Don Prasantha Mervin Thusharaka , Mr. 2012
990. Athukorala, Rohantha Neville Anthony, Mr. 2015
991. Dehigama, Nayana D.P. , Mr. 2015
 
Degree: Professional Master in Banking and Finance
 NameProgramGraduation Year
992. Kumanan, Rasanayagam , Mr. 2015
993. Lellwala, Asanka , Mr. 2015
994. Bandara, Ruwanpura Desha, Mr. 2016
995. Jayawardana, Hettiarachchige Rajith Shiwantha Pinto, Mr. 2016
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science in Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
996. Amaratunga , Shehan Francis , Mr. 2013
997. Colombathanthri , Perera Kumudu Anuradha , Miss 2013
998. Dumunnage , Arunya Prasantha Senadeera Senadiri , Mr. 2013
999. Gama Walawwe, Geemal Sri Deepanjana Bandara Wattarantenne Konara Mudiyanselage, Mr. 2013
1000. Gamage , Hasitha Dilshani Dabare , Miss 2013
1001. Gamage , Vimukthi Pathirana Radampola , Mr. 2013
1002. Gunaratna , Thamali Menaka , Miss 2013
1003. Heenpellage , Dhanushka Karunarathna Hewa , Mr. 2013
1004. Hettiarachchi , Nihansa Ravindu , Mr. 2013
1005. Hewage , Shaini Dilsha Aluthgun , Miss 2013
1006. Jayasuriya , Anuruddha , Mr. 2013
1007. Jayaweera , Herath Mudiyanselage Sameera Vishwajith , Mr. 2013
1008. Kankanamge , Yashodhya Swarna Sri Dhanapala Liyana , Miss 2013
1009. Kannangara , Kannangara Koralalage Pabodha Maduranga , Mr. 2013
1010. Karunadhara , Palpola Arachchige Chamith Kasun , Mr. 2013
1011. Liyanage , Nikila Madusanka , Mr. 2013
1012. Mallawaarachchi, Dilitha Manukith, Mr. 2013
1013. Manamperi , Chatura Jagadeesh , Mr. 2013
1014. Matarage , Imalka Chiranthi , Miss 2013
1015. Mel , Vidanelage Ruwan Chinthaka De , Mr. 2013
1016. Molligoda , Harshana Kithruwan Dehemi , Mr. 2013
1017. Mudannayake , Modhika Isuru Bandara , Mr. 2013
1018. Mudiyanselage , Dhanushka Nadeeshan Edirisooriya Edirisooriya , Mr. 2013
1019. Munasinghe , Lindamulage Ushan Rukshan Pramod , Mr. 2013
1020. Nadarasa , Jenitharan , Mr. 2013
1021. Nalliah , Niresh Shamendra , Mr. 2013
1022. Nizar , Aashik Muhammed Ahamedlebbe Mohamed , Mr. 2013
1023. Pathiranage , Prabodha Kalhari Wickramasinghe Vidana , Miss 2013
1024. Perera , Ambalangoda Guruge Tharindu Dulan , Mr. 2013
1025. Perera , Ambegoda Liyanage Nipuni Apsara , Miss 2013
1026. Perera , Ranawaka Arachchige Poorna Lakshitha , Mr. 2013
1027. Ranasinghe , Dilshani Shirlene Anne , Miss 2013
1028. Ranasinghe , Ranasinghege Lahiru Maneesha , Mr. 2013
1029. Ranasinhage , Thilina Prasanga Kodagoda , Mr. 2013
1030. Rathnayake , Chamishara Hasarinda , Mr. 2013
1031. Sadanandan , Vidushan , Mr. 2013
1032. Samaraweera, Anushka Madhavi, Miss 2013
1033. Thasleem , Mohamed Imthishan Mohamed , Mr. 2013
1034. Wadu , Eranda Geenath Gusthigngna , Mr. 2013
1035. Welhenge , Anuradhi Malshika , Ms. 2013
1036. Wellalage , Pasan Maduranga Madduma , Mr. 2013
1037. Alwis, Arthur Dilshan De , Mr. 2014
1038. Amarasinghe, Suwin Indula , Mr. 2014
1039. Attygalle, Prabath Kavindra , Mr. 2014
1040. Bandara, Menama Rallage Kasun Janitha , Mr. 2014
1041. Chamika, Sembakutti Withanage Dulani , Miss 2014
1042. Chandrasekara, Hasitha Darshana , Mr. 2014
1043. D. A. R., Madhawa , Mr. 2014
1044. Dabarera, Gangodawilage Patrick Arosha , Mr. 2014
1045. Dalpathado, Kushelle Dishani , Miss 2014
1046. De Silva, Widanalage Rashmi Tharika Dananjeni , Miss 2014
1047. Dissanayake, Balage Don Thisum Kalhara , Mr. 2014
1048. Dissanayake, D.M. Chathuranga Prabath , Mr. 2014
1049. Dissanayake, H. M. Pabodha Shameera , Mr. 2014
1050. Dissanayake, Supun Gayantha , Mr. 2014
1051. Egalahewa, Sakya Sripathi , Mr. 2014
1052. Ekanayake, Akhila Inushka Wijesekera , Mr. 2014
1053. Fernandez, Shereen Priyangika , Miss 2014
1054. Fernando, Hettiyadura Kushlan Sanka , Mr. 2014
1055. Gayanaka Sarathchandra, Alagiya Wadu Akila , Mr. 2014
1056. Goonaratne, Merenghege James Lalintha Salgado , Mr. 2014
1057. Gunarathne, Gayani Sasendrika , Miss 2014
1058. Gunathilaka, Patikira Arachchige Don Rajive Prasad , Mr. 2014
1059. Gunathilake, Pangolle Gedara Rajitha , Miss 2014
1060. Gunawardana, Prasadi Watsala , Miss 2014
1061. Heenwelle, Sadheva Jayanath , Mr. 2014
1062. Herath, Dilesha Niliya Kumari , Miss 2014
1063. Herath, Herath Mudiyanselage Lahiru Sachith , Mr. 2014
1064. Herath, Savindha Udana , Mr. 2014
1065. Hettiarachchi, Nuwan D. J. , Mr. 2014
1066. Hettiarachchi, Randula Lakshan , Mr. 2014
1067. Imash Minoka, Kaluthanthrilage Don , Mr. 2014
1068. Jayasekara, Jayasekara Mudalige Iroshan Chanaka , Mr. 2014
1069. Jayawardena, Kodikara Arachchige Malithi , Miss 2014
1070. Kanagaperumal, Patrick Arunesh , Mr. 2014
1071. Kanagasingham, Sabeethan , Mr. 2014
1072. Keshika, G. M. Charith , Mr. 2014
1073. Kulathunga, Hewagamage Eranga Ravihara , Mr. 2014
1074. Lankathilake, Induranga Thilina , Mr. 2014
1075. Lewis, Sandaru Gaweshan , Mr. 2014
1076. Mello, G. D. A. S. , Mr. 2014
1077. Mendis, Gunarathna Vidusha Jayamal , Mr. 2014
1078. Mudiyanselage Sanjaya Ran, Singhapprathapa Range Bandara Wanninayak, Mr. 2014
1079. Nanayakkara, Ganindu Vajiramini Kuruppu , Mr. 2014
1080. Pathirana, Krishan Dilip , Mr. 2014
1081. Pathirana, Pasindu Madara , Mr. 2014
1082. Peiris, Ardhige Thedini Asali , Miss 2014
1083. Peiris, Dilini Kalpana , Miss 2014
1084. Peiris, P. D. S. , Mr. 2014
1085. Perara, Halnetti Achinthya Dharani , Miss 2014
1086. Perera, B. Prashan , Mr. 2014
1087. Perera, Govinnage Duminda , Mr. 2014
1088. Perera, Ishara Rakith , Mr. 2014
1089. Perera, Kankanige Manik Sandaruwan , Mr. 2014
1090. Perera, Uswatte Liyanage Ashan Navin Guy , Mr. 2014
1091. Perera, Warnakulapatabandige Pivini Shyamal , Miss 2014
1092. Premarathne, Duwa Gamage Sudeepa Samurdhi , Mr. 2014
1093. Pulle, Christopher Shawn Sebastian , Mr. 2014
1094. Rajanayake, Aruni Nilupa , Miss 2014
1095. Rambukwella, D M W Kanishka Kasundharani Umayangana K, Miss 2014
1096. Ranasinghe, N. C. , Mr. 2014
1097. Ranaweera, Nambukara Wasam Appuwabaduge Thilini Nay, Miss 2014
1098. Reckerman, Thorne Alick , Mr. 2014
1099. Reginald, Niraj Niranjan , Mr. 2014
1100. Rifthie, Mohamed Shehezard , Mr. 2014
1101. S. R., Katukurunda , Mr. 2014
1102. Samaranayake, Sunera Supasan , Mr. 2014
1103. Samarawickrama, Sachindra Amithodana , Mr. 2014
1104. Senel, Withanage Don Daksitha , Mr. 2014
1105. Silva, Kumara Patabendige Stella Dimple De , Miss 2014
1106. Silva, Shamendra Chulanga De , Mr. 2014
1107. Siriwardhana, Medawala Lekamlage Shalitha Deshapriya , Mr. 2014
1108. Wanasinghe, Charuka Madusanka , Mr. 2014
1109. Wijayawardena, Masingha Kavinda Randima , Mr. 2014
1110. Wijewardena, Ayeshi Rashmika Vimukthi , Ms. 2014
1111. Yahampath Arachchige Don, Chamath Dasun Yahampath , Mr. 2014
1112. Zareer, Ahmed Hasan , Mr. 2014
1113. Abdeally, Mustafa Juzar , Mr. 2015
1114. Abewickrema, Alawathurage Wanuji Nayanathara , Miss 2015
1115. Abeyrathna, Kuruge Darshana , Mr. 2015
1116. Abeysinghe, Abeysinghe Liyanage Thimira Malhara , Mr. 2015
1117. Abeywickrama, Dona Malka Nuwangi , Miss 2015
1118. Adhil, Mohamad Nazeer Mohamad , Mr. 2015
1119. Adhuran, Jayasingam , Mr. 2015
1120. Ahamed, Abdul Lathiff Nabris , Mr. 2015
1121. Alwis, Porage Don Sarith Sankajaya , Mr. 2015
1122. Amanthika, Ramma Waduge Malithi , Miss 2015
1123. Amarasinghe, Amarasinghe Arachchilage Samitha Rangana, Mr. 2015
1124. Arachchi, Hashanka Nadeeshal Kodithuwakku , Mr. 2015
1125. Arachchi, Kuruppu Arachchige Yuvin Sugeesha Kurupp, Mr. 2015
1126. Asha Himali Tennakoon, Tennakoon Mudiyanselage , Miss 2015
1127. Athauda, Palleha Athaudagedara Sithira Kavin , Mr. 2015
1128. Athukorala, Pubudu Suchithra Weerapperuma , Mr. 2015
1129. Attanayake, Sachini , Miss 2015
1130. Bakmeedeniya, A Herath Mudiyanselage Kovida Rajiva , Mr. 2015
1131. Bandara Walisundara, Walisundara Mudiyanselage Vidura Pasan , Mr. 2015
1132. Basnayaka, Malinga Maushadha , Mr. 2015
1133. Bowattegedara, Shehan Dhiluka , Mr. 2015
1134. Caldera, Hollupathirage Malaka Mihira , Mr. 2015
1135. Chamara, Rajapakse Patirage Don Denuwan , Mr. 2015
1136. Chandanayake, Erandi Hirosha , Miss 2015
1137. Dabarera, Maheel Isanka , Mr. 2015
1138. Darshana Sanjeewan Adikar, Adikari Appuhamillage , Mr. 2015
1139. Dayasoma, Talduwa Amaraweerage Tharindu Madhawa , Mr. 2015
1140. Dissanayake, Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Sanuka Malinda, Mr. 2015
1141. Dissanayake, Subasinghe Dissanayake Kasun , Mr. 2015
1142. Ekanayake, Lakshitha Pasan Geesara , Mr. 2015
1143. Eranga, Kuda Balage Ashan , Mr. 2015
1144. Fernandez, Tara , Miss 2015
1145. Fernando, Udugampalage Anton Lahiru Priyankara , Mr. 2015
1146. Gilimalage, Amila Sri Madhushanka , Mr. 2015
1147. Gunasekara, Hashan Chandana , Mr. 2015
1148. Guruge, Bawani Aluthgama , Miss 2015
1149. Hakmanaarachchi, Lakna Kaumadie , Miss 2015
1150. Harischandra, Patikiri Arachchige Diluka , Mr. 2015
1151. Hettipathirana, Hettipathirannehelage Chathuri , Miss 2015
1152. Hewage, Malaka Theruwan Sirinimal Mathes , Mr. 2015
1153. Idirimanna, Idirimanna Arachchillage Dulan Chamara , Mr. 2015
1154. Imbulana, Pamoda Kaumadi , Miss 2015
1155. Indiketiya, Prabhavi Punsisi , Miss 2015
1156. Jayasekara, Akhila Madhushan , Mr. 2015
1157. Jayasinghe, Rajasinghege Mahendra Deshapriya , Mr. 2015
1158. Jayasuriya, Miyuru Nishad , Mr. 2015
1159. Jayawardena, Palihawadana Arachchige Rivindu prabhash, Mr. 2015
1160. Joseph, Esherli Salina , Miss 2015
1161. Kannathasan, Rajaratnam , Mr. 2015
1162. Karunarathne, Kumarapeli Arachchige Pavan Udana , Mr. 2015
1163. Karunaratne, Maddumage Harith Jeewaka , Mr. 2015
1164. Kodippily, Pujitha Padmal Abesing , Mr. 2015
1165. Kumara, Hikkadu Withanage Rukmal , Mr. 2015
1166. Kumara, Surige Don Tharindu Lakshan , Mr. 2015
1167. Lekamge, Imbulgedara Lekamalage Minura Sharon , Mr. 2015
1168. Lewan Gamage, Terrence Priyadarshana , Mr. 2015
1169. Liyanage, Sohani Pramoodha , Miss 2015
1170. Maheepala, Sammu Arachchige Don Dulan Hasantha , Mr. 2015
1171. Mandawala, Jayapathi Chamalinda Buwanaka , Mr. 2015
1172. Masimbula, Masimbula Vidanalage Ruvinda Sandeep , Mr. 2015
1173. Menama, Menama Rallage Ruchika Samindika Bandara, Miss 2015
1174. Mendis, Wijayamuni Manavi Chapa , Miss 2015
1175. Munaweera, Eldeniya Madagedara Omila Madushan , Mr. 2015
1176. Navaratne, Pattinikuttige Rakhitha Himanshu , Mr. 2015
1177. Nimalasuria, Yasinda Dushan , Mr. 2015
1178. Padmalal, Surige Dona Dulangi Madushika , Miss 2015
1179. Palugaswewa, Kavindi Sachethana , Miss 2015
1180. Pemasiri, Matara Arachchige Janitha Yasasvi , Mr. 2015
1181. Perera, Miriya Thanthirige Yujitha Kasun , Mr. 2015
1182. Perera, Ranawakaarachchige Eranga Dakshitha , Mr. 2015
1183. Perera, Thammitage Jude Delani Rushanka , Miss 2015
1184. Perera, Uswatte Liyanage Threesa Shavinki Nilhar, Miss 2015
1185. Perera, Wasthu Arachchige Tharindh , Mr. 2015
1186. Piyasumana, Godigamu Wansapura Arachchige Ayesh , Mr. 2015
1187. Premathilaka, N. G. Anuradha Nadun , Mr. 2015
1188. Rafees, Safiullah Mohamed , Mr. 2015
1189. Rajapaksha, Akila Dilshan , Mr. 2015
1190. Rajapaksha, Rajapaksha Appuhamilage Ureka Dilhari , Miss 2015
1191. Ranathunga, Chamodya Sathsarani , Miss 2015
1192. Ranawaka, R.A.D Manesh Piyumal , Mr. 2015
1193. Ratnayaka, Wijesingha Appuhamilage Pramod Madawa , Mr. 2015
1194. Ratnayake, Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Malika Nisal , Mr. 2015
1195. Ratnayake, Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Sahan Sachinda B, Mr. 2015
1196. Safnas, Sahabdeen Mohamed , Mr. 2015
1197. Samarakoon, Chinthika Ushani , Miss 2015
1198. Samaranayake, Waduge Mihiravi Yasamali , Miss 2015
1199. Samaratunga, Mohandiramge Christine Praveena , Miss 2015
1200. Sandunil, Kohona Walawwe Kushan Oshadi , Mr. 2015
1201. Sanjeewani, Dikkumburage Manuli , Miss 2015
1202. Selvarasa, Gowshigan , Mr. 2015
1203. Senarath Mudalige Don, Mirantha Rangara Bernadeen Jayathilaka , Mr. 2015
1204. Sendanayake, Sukhi Vanessa , Miss 2015
1205. Seneviratne, Maddumage Milinda , Mr. 2015
1206. Silva, Gardiyawasam Kochchigoda Kankanamalage M, Mr. 2015
1207. Silva, Surith Dulanjala De , Mr. 2015
1208. Somawardhana, Shavini Avanthika , Miss 2015
1209. Tanippuli Arachchilage, Chamidu Lakruwan Jayathilaka , Mr. 2015
1210. Tennakoon, Ravinda Kumara , Mr. 2015
1211. Tilakaratna, Damitha Sena Bandara , Mr. 2015
1212. Ubesiri, Vishan Abeywickrama , Mr. 2015
1213. Walisundara, Sadun Dilupama , Mr. 2015
1214. Warusamana, Wathsala Jeewanthi , Miss 2015
1215. Weerasinghe, Lahiru Sudharaka , Mr. 2015
1216. Weerathunge, Miyuru Pradeepal , Mr. 2015
1217. Wickramanayake, Don Nipuna Nuwan De Silva , Mr. 2015
1218. Wickramarachchi, Praveen Rangana , Mr. 2015
1219. Wickramaratne, Vinura Chandula , Mr. 2015
1220. Wickramasinghe, Nuwan Ujith , Mr. 2015
1221. Wickramathilaka, Pannala Appuhamilage Lahiru Madushanka , Mr. 2015
1222. Wickramatilake, Rajapaksha Mudiyanselage Tharaka Theeksh, Mr. 2015
1223. Wijetunga, Umesh Anjana , Mr. 2015
1224. Wijetunge, Wijetunge Hettiachchi Mudalige Sachintha, Mr. 2015
1225. Yapa, Don Rusiru Sampath Serasinghe , Mr. 2015
1226. Abeysekara, Agampodi Yasitha , Mr. 2016
1227. Abeysinghe, Udayanga Madara Sampath , Mr. 2016
1228. Achchi, Nuwan Pramuditha Kalu , Mr. 2016
1229. Alwis, Pelpola Lokuliyanage Sachith Chandimal , Mr. 2016
1230. Arachchi, Chalana Lakshitha Waga , Mr. 2016
1231. Arachchige, Aruna Saranga Premarathna Wagasing , Mr. 2016
1232. Arachchige, Raveen Vimantha Hetti , Mr. 2016
1233. Arachchige, Saman Lankanath Edirisuriya , Mr. 2016
1234. Bandara, Yasas Upeakshika Amilakumari , Miss 2016
1235. Caldera, Helessage Shehan Madhu Malaka , Mr. 2016
1236. Chamith Hasanka Jayasingh, Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2016
1237. Chathuranika, Imiya Mudiyanselage , Miss 2016
1238. Dahanayake, Rasika Sandamini , Miss 2016
1239. Dharmawansa, Chetha Piyadasunika , Miss 2016
1240. Dissanayaka, Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Erandathi , Miss 2016
1241. Don, Niruth Nadeeshan Udawatta Udawattage , Mr. 2016
1242. Dulsara Jayasena, Sanishka , Mr. 2016
1243. Elikewela, Lakshan Bandara , Mr. 2016
1244. Gallage Madusha Piumal Ga, Polwatta , Mr. 2016
1245. Gallege, Janith Hirosha , Mr. 2016
1246. Gallege, Tilani Nisansala , Miss 2016
1247. Gamage, Bhashitha Channa Widana , Mr. 2016
1248. Gamage Kalpa Prabha Udgee, Daluwathu Mulla , Miss 2016
1249. Gammanage, Nipun Chamalka , Mr. 2016
1250. Gedara, Shashika Chathuranga Dharmasena Maddeden, Mr. 2016
1251. Gunathilake, Gamlath Rallage Miyuru Bandara , Mr. 2016
1252. Gunawardana, Shakthi Kalpani , Miss 2016
1253. Gunawardena, Samaratunga Don Niroshan Chinthaka , Mr. 2016
1254. Hettihewa, Aluvihare Purnima Kumari , Miss 2016
1255. Hewage Sanuri Tharindi Ja, Dumingu , Miss 2016
1256. Ilangasinghe, Dayantha Bandara , Mr. 2016
1257. Ilangasinghe, Udayanthi Kumari , Miss 2016
1258. Imbulana, Kuruwita Arachchige Naditha Damsarani , Miss 2016
1259. Indeera Gamage, Badabadde Gamage Yasiru , Mr. 2016
1260. Iqbal, Sulaimaan Mohamed , Mr. 2016
1261. Kaluarachchi, Isuru , Mr. 2016
1262. Katugampola, Isurupriya Udara , Mr. 2016
1263. Kodikara, Praneeth Randula , Mr. 2016
1264. Kodithuwakku, Gihan Padmal , Mr. 2016
1265. Kondasingha, Thamaru , Mr. 2016
1266. Kopalakrishnan, Ramapriya , Miss 2016
1267. Krishnananthan, Sutharsana , Miss 2016
1268. Kulathunga, Kasvinda Pasindu , Mr. 2016
1269. Kulenthiran, Kaeshanth , Mr. 2016
1270. Kuranage Menuka Perera, Jayasuriya , Mr. 2016
1271. Lekamlage, Shanika Prabuddika Kande , Miss 2016
1272. Liyanage, Nuwan Praneeth De Silva Hikkaduwa , Mr. 2016
1273. Liyanage, Pasindu Sanjula Perera Karannagoda , Mr. 2016
1274. Liyanage, Poramba Liyanage Sameera , Mr. 2016
1275. Liyanage, Yashan Pramuditha Fonseka Colamba , Mr. 2016
1276. Liyanawadu, Chiran Malinda , Mr. 2016
1277. Ludowyke, Natali Rose , Miss 2016
1278. Madapatha, Madapathage Don Charitha , Mr. 2016
1279. Madushani, Sooriyaarachchilage Dilusha , Miss 2016
1280. Mahipala, Dhawala Chathuranga Gunarathna , Mr. 2016
1281. Minsar, Mohamed Aslah Mohamed , Mr. 2016
1282. Mudiyanselage, Gihan Randika Rajapaksha Rajapaksha , Mr. 2016
1283. Mufeeth Al Musni, Mohamed , Mr. 2016
1284. Nipunajith, Gampaha Udagedara Dineesha , Mr. 2016
1285. Pasindu Janith Balasooriy, Balasooriya Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2016
1286. Perera, Aththanayake Chandima Gayan , Mr. 2016
1287. Prabash Madusanka, Hewa Dankotuwage , Mr. 2016
1288. Premaratne, Hasitha , Mr. 2016
1289. Rajapakse, Mishenki , Miss 2016
1290. Rajeswaran, Nathika Priyatharsana , Mr. 2016
1291. Ralalage Piyumi Imalka We, Weerakkody , Miss 2016
1292. Rallaga, Yasara Dharmaratna Balasooriya , Miss 2016
1293. Risny, Mohamed Mansoor Mohamed , Mr. 2016
1294. Sakalasuriya, Binara Bimsara , Mr. 2016
1295. Salwathura, Kalana Dilum , Mr. 2016
1296. Samarasinghe, Makawitage Jerome Lakshitha , Mr. 2016
1297. Samarasinghe, Sudarshan Mark , Mr. 2016
1298. Seneviratne, Wasalathantrige Don Jude Gayan Christoph, Mr. 2016
1299. Shameer, Mohamed Naheem Muhammed , Mr. 2016
1300. Shashikala, Gallida Gammacharige Nayani , Miss 2016
1301. Silva, Kadupitige Naleen Dhananjaya , Mr. 2016
1302. Silva, Weeraddana Nuwandi Chaturya De , Miss 2016
1303. Silva, Wengappuli Achchige Don Minindu Danuka D, Mr. 2016
1304. Sooriyaarachchi, Bagya Chathuska , Mr. 2016
1305. Surendra, Arumahetti Arachchige Tharindu , Mr. 2016
1306. Uthayakumar, Abinayaa , Miss 2016
1307. Wadumesthrige, Sanjana Anuradha Benthara , Mr. 2016
1308. Wanniarachchi, Wanniarachchige Don Chamari Ruwandika , Miss 2016
1309. Wattegedara, Udara Krishan , Mr. 2016
1310. Weerasinghe, Weerasinghe Arachchige Isuri Arunika , Miss 2016
1311. Welagedara, Lahiru Maduranga , Mr. 2016
1312. Wellappili, Sandeepa Gunasekara , Mr. 2016
1313. Wettewa, Sajith Methpriya , Mr. 2016
1314. Wewegedara, Piyasenage Chanudi Banura , Ms. 2016
1315. Wickremesinghe, Samidhi Amodhya , Miss 2016
1316. Wijayawardana, Vikum Madura , Mr. 2016
1317. Wijesinghe, Amanda Prabodhani , Miss 2016
1318. Yapa, Sudheera Abeysiriwardhana Senarath , Mr. 2016
1319. Zoysa, Manimeldura Poshali Nirmani De , Miss 2016
1320. Abeykoon, Purinda Sri , Mr. 2017
1321. Abeysinghe, Pathirannehelage Shalini Anuradha Kumari, Miss 2017
1322. Abeywardena, Bothungaarachchige Naduni Hansika , Miss 2017
1323. Achchillage, Keeth Dilandy Weragoda Weragoda , Mr. 2017
1324. Amarasiri, Ilumbethanne Gamaralalage Imesha Chamali, Miss 2017
1325. Amarathunga, Thishani , Miss 2017
1326. Arachchi, Jayani Suchithra Lintota , Miss 2017
1327. Arachchige, Arosh Rajitha Perera Weerasingha , Mr. 2017
1328. Arachchige Dulani Udeshik, Wasalamuni , Miss 2017
1329. Arachchilage, Samurdhi Sanjeewa Jayakody Jayakody , Mr. 2017
1330. Ashram Rizny, Mubarak , Mr. 2017
1331. Balasuriya, Balasuriyage Thulangi Gayathma , Miss 2017
1332. Boteju, Welathanthirige Danuja Tharindu , Mr. 2017
1333. Chamath Akalanka, Pamunugama Arachchilage , Mr. 2017
1334. Chandima Jayaneththi, Jayaneththi Pathirannahalage , Mr. 2017
1335. Chandrasekara, Thushara Nuwantha Mawela Vidanalage , Mr. 2017
1336. Chathuranga Sulakshi, Ranasinghe Pahalage , Miss 2017
1337. Damboragama, Yasiru Nilanga , Mr. 2017
1338. Dantanarayana, Yuwani Chamathka , Miss 2017
1339. Dayananda, Lokukankanamge Don Roshanga Charith , Mr. 2017
1340. Dhanika Thimal Ratnayake, Ratnayake Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2017
1341. Dias, Rajakaruna Mohottige Isuru Tharanga , Mr. 2017
1342. Diddeniya, Sarindi Lawanga , Miss 2017
1343. Don, Lochana Shreenath Kalubowila Kalubowila , Mr. 2017
1344. Fernando, Matarakirige Yassas Virajith , Mr. 2017
1345. Fernando, Weerawarnakurukulasooriya Busabaduge Din, Miss 2017
1346. Goonaratne, Merennage Francis Susith Salgado Wijesek, Mr. 2017
1347. Gunasekara, Malinda Ashen , Mr. 2017
1348. Gunasekara, Navod Chathuranga Sirinama , Mr. 2017
1349. Gunathilaka, Aruma Kankani Thiloka Nirmanie , Miss 2017
1350. Gunawardhana, Delpavita Koralege Lakshani Diluka , Miss 2017
1351. Herath, Anjana Bandara , Mr. 2017
1352. Herath, Kavindya Gayanika , Miss 2017
1353. Hettihewa, Kasun Gayashan , Mr. 2017
1354. Hettihewa, Madhusanka Kumara , Mr. 2017
1355. Ilangaratne, Tikiri Mudiyanselage Kasun Maithree , Mr. 2017
1356. Indrarathna, Jayasekara Mudalige Bhanuka , Mr. 2017
1357. Ishani Niranga Premarathn, Perumbuli Arachchilage , Miss 2017
1358. Janani Praveena Ushetti, Ushettige Dona , Miss 2017
1359. Jayasekara, Hewagoda Udage Dishan Haritha , Mr. 2017
1360. Jayasinghe, Kaluwa Dewage Prabhadhari Bhashani , Miss 2017
1361. Jayawickrama, Nilusha Chamal Abeydeera , Mr. 2017
1362. Jinadasa, Janith Sahanka , Mr. 2017
1363. Kalpana Lakshmi, Thalangama Appuhamilage , Miss 2017
1364. Kalugampitiya, Kasun Weranga , Mr. 2017
1365. Kandethanthri, Kande Thanthrige Gayan Madushan , Mr. 2017
1366. Kannangara, Ravinka Dimal , Mr. 2017
1367. Kapuge, Gintota Kapuge Assaji Indraguptha , Mr. 2017
1368. Kapuge, Randesh Lilushan Weragoda , Mr. 2017
1369. Kasuntha Lakmali Ariyathi, Sudirikku , Miss 2017
1370. Kodikara, Kodikara Arachchige Nathasha Wasunthara , Miss 2017
1371. Kodippily, Sachitra Padmakumara Abesing , Mr. 2017
1372. Kodittuwakku, Hasun Geeshawa , Mr. 2017
1373. Koperahewa, Chamith Niyomal , Mr. 2017
1374. Kuhanathan, Nirojan , Mr. 2017
1375. Kulasekera, Don Chatura Kaushal , Mr. 2017
1376. Liyanage, Ishira Uthkarshani Dewundara , Miss 2017
1377. Liyanage, Uttara Deshanee Dodangoda , Miss 2017
1378. Madurawe, Ravin Chalanka , Mr. 2017
1379. Mahagodage, Nadun Tharanga , Mr. 2017
1380. Maldeniya, Maldeniya Koralalage Hashini Sachintha , Miss 2017
1381. Marasinghe, Vishala Rashmini , Miss 2017
1382. Mariathas, Anuseyon , Mr. 2017
1383. Meewelle, Meewelle Pathirannehelage Thisura Wickas, Mr. 2017
1384. Mendis, Chatura Lavanga , Mr. 2017
1385. Moragoda, Nipuna Udhara , Mr. 2017
1386. Mowjood, Mohammed Azhar Mohammed , Mr. 2017
1387. Mudiyanselage, Chamil Janan Malala Bandranayake Herath , Mr. 2017
1388. Mudiyanselage, Janaka Kumara Ranaweera Amunugama Gedara, Mr. 2017
1389. Mudiyanselage, Malith Ashan Walaliyadde Rahasin , Mr. 2017
1390. Mudiyanselage, Rajitha Sachinthaka Subhasinghe Subhasin, Mr. 2017
1391. Mudiyanselage, Sahan Chanuka Bandara Tennakoon , Mr. 2017
1392. Mudiyanselage, Supun Sandaru Randeniya Randeni , Mr. 2017
1393. Mudiyanselage, Viyath Araliya Rathnayake , Mr. 2017
1394. Mudiyanselage Hasanthi He, Kosgahakumbure Nawasiya , Miss 2017
1395. Mudiyanselage Imanthie Dh, Konara Rajapakse Wasala , Miss 2017
1396. Mudiyanselage Wasundara S, Hitinayaka , Miss 2017
1397. Muhammed Ayaj, Ansar , Mr. 2017
1398. Mukadange, Yasasna Vinushi Amaratunga , Miss 2017
1399. Munagamage, Rishani Thishakya Kumari , Miss 2017
1400. Munasinghe, Kankanamge Don Kalana Madushankha , Mr. 2017
1401. Munasinghe, Pramuditha Theekshana , Mr. 2017
1402. Nagasingha, Lahiru Matheesha Abeywardana , Mr. 2017
1403. Navamani, Samuel Ronald , Mr. 2017
1404. Nuwan Menuka Wijerathna, Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2017
1405. Pathiranage, Shehan Chathuranga Weerasingha , Mr. 2017
1406. Perara, Thehani Nichola , Miss 2017
1407. Perera, Marthrage Supun Nadeeshka , Mr. 2017
1408. Perera, Weerasinghe Suranga , Mr. 2017
1409. Pitagampola, Ruvini Bimsara , Miss 2017
1410. Pitawala, Wataketiya Walawwe Anushka Dilshan , Mr. 2017
1411. Piyasumana, Godigamu Wanshapura Arachchige Sachintha, Mr. 2017
1412. Piyumee Kaushalya Premara, Rajapakshe Pathirannehelage , Miss 2017
1413. Rajakaruna, Archana Thrimani , Miss 2017
1414. Ranaweera, Kamburawala Kankanamge Prabhani Auchithy, Miss 2017
1415. Ranaweera, Ranaweera Arachchige Senal Dinuka , Mr. 2017
1416. Robise, Jude Amila Mihiranga , Mr. 2017
1417. Sahani Thennakoon, Thennakoon Mudiyanselage , Miss 2017
1418. Samarawickrama, Kulunu Osanda , Mr. 2017
1419. Savinda Lochana Wijesingh, Kammalpitiye Gangaaddarawatte , Mr. 2017
1420. Senura Keheliya, Manimendra Archarigee , Mr. 2017
1421. Shadakopan, Kirushaanki , Miss 2017
1422. Siriwardhana, Kalingamuni Heshan Jayampathi De , Mr. 2017
1423. Sooriyabandara, Mahamudali Illangakoonlage Dinithi Anuth, Miss 2017
1424. Sumanasekara, Harindu Sathsara , Mr. 2017
1425. Teshan Udayanga, Habarakada Liyanage , Mr. 2017
1426. Thapassara Muhandiramalag, Methindu Pabasara Muhandiram , Mr. 2017
1427. Thilakasiri, Laddusinghe Badu Hasini Thilanka , Miss 2017
1428. Thilini Kumari Jayasekara, Jayasekara Mudalige , Miss 2017
1429. Thirimanna, Ruchira Deemantha , Mr. 2017
1430. Thondilege, Hasindu Lakshan Jayananda Hewa , Mr. 2017
1431. Vidoosha Deemantha, Wickrama Arachchige , Mr. 2017
1432. Vivekanandarajah, Hesara , Mr. 2017
1433. Waruni Lakma Randenigama, Dassanayake Mudiyanselage , Miss 2017
1434. Weerahinge Vindya Anjalee, Kaththirikawaththe , Miss 2017
1435. Weerakkody, Nadeesha Upamali , Miss 2017
1436. Weerasekara, Pavithra Madushani , Miss 2017
1437. Welikanna, Welikannage Upeksha Miyurangi , Miss 2017
1438. Wijesinghe, Vidula Darsha Raja Emathige , Mr. 2017
1439. Wimalaratna, Liyanwalagama Appuhamilage Ramith Deelak, Mr. 2017
1440. Aazif Ahzan, Mohamed Rizvi Mohamed , Mr. 2018
1441. Ahmed Hashmi, Aliyar , Mr. 2018
1442. Ahmed Sohail, Aliyar , Mr. 2018
1443. Ariyasena, Hiruni Menusha , Ms. 2018
1444. Arjuna Chanaka Charls De , Warusha Hannadige , Mr. 2018
1445. Arunika Sandani Wijekoon, Wijekoon Mudiyanselage , Ms. 2018
1446. Bandara Ratnayake, R Mudiyanselage Dhyan Ruwantha , Mr. 2018
1447. Barnes Abeyawardena, Wanniachchige Devini Sathma , Ms. 2018
1448. Buddhika Prabath Abeyrath, Polwatte Arachchillaya , Mr. 2018
1449. Channa Bhathiya Jayasekar, Liyana Arachchige , Mr. 2018
1450. Chathur Bhagya Peiris, Minuwanpitiyage , Ms. 2018
1451. Chathuri Kumari Gunarathn, Morawaka Kankanamge Jayamini , Ms. 2018
1452. Chethana Gunasekara Wella, Udara , Mr. 2018
1453. Colombage, Ravindu Nishan , Mr. 2018
1454. Darrel Perera, Mahavithanage Thivanka Thikshana , Mr. 2018
1455. De Silva, Ridmika Kavindi , Ms. 2018
1456. Deshan Gallage, Samitha , Mr. 2018
1457. Deshani Nadinika Herath, Senadhinayake Mudiyanselage , Ms. 2018
1458. Dinushika Piumali Surawee, Suraweera Arachchige , Ms. 2018
1459. Dodanwala, Tharindu Chathuranga , Mr. 2018
1460. Fernando, Neththikumarage Shalinda , Mr. 2018
1461. Fernando, Panambarage Joseph Nipuna Shamilka , Mr. 2018
1462. Galhena, Praneeth Peumal , Mr. 2018
1463. Gallege, Dulan Sachithra , Mr. 2018
1464. Gayan Marasinghe, Marasinghe Arachchilage Mahesh , Mr. 2018
1465. Gimhani Peiris, Adige Navodi , Ms. 2018
1466. Gunarathna Mahipala, Dhanika Chamath , Mr. 2018
1467. Guruge, Yasasvie Varunaka , Mr. 2018
1468. Hamthullah, Suaibu , Mr. 2018
1469. Hansika Siyambalapitiya, Siyambalapitiyage Dona Lahiruni , Ms. 2018
1470. Harshana Senanayake, Senanayake Ratnayake Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2018
1471. Harshani Kariyawasam, Indipalage Dinusha , Ms. 2018
1472. Hasara De Silva, Kulappu Thanthrige Uvini , Ms. 2018
1473. Haththella, Praveen Devindra , Mr. 2018
1474. Hemakumara, Sajana Pramudith , Mr. 2018
1475. Hettigoda, Aruna Heshani , Ms. 2018
1476. Honnantarage Don, Madeesh Priyamal Nissanka , Mr. 2018
1477. Hussain, Mufaddal Enayath , Mr. 2018
1478. Isuranga Sandaruwan Ediri, Ediriweera Arukattu Patabandige , Mr. 2018
1479. Kalani Madushani Rajamant, Rajamanthri Acharige , Ms. 2018
1480. Kankanam Gamage Pahan Pab, Batuwantudawe , Mr. 2018
1481. Kankanamge, Dilusha Hemaal , Mr. 2018
1482. Kannangara, Sachithra Kaushalya , Mr. 2018
1483. Kasun Renuka Bandara Dass, Dassanayake Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2018
1484. Kasuni Erandika Adikari, Adikari Appuhamilage , Ms. 2018
1485. Kavindi De Silva, Neelahandi Yenushi , Ms. 2018
1486. Kodituwakkuarachchi, Oshani Irandi , Ms. 2018
1487. Maduranga Mahavithana, Mahavithanalage Don Yoshan , Mr. 2018
1488. Maheshi Udawela, Udawela Lekamalage Asalangika , Ms. 2018
1489. Malathi Lekha Kumarihamy , Konara Mudiyanselage , Ms. 2018
1490. Malshan Anthony, Conganige Shalitha , Mr. 2018
1491. Manjith Silva, Ranbaranage Pramuda , Mr. 2018
1492. Mithsuka Cumaranatunga, Palavinnege Charana , Mr. 2018
1493. Mohamed Makeen, Mohamed Refak , Mr. 2018
1494. Mohamed Nabrees, Thamby Lebbe , Mr. 2018
1495. Mohotti Appuhamilage Vira, Alagiyawanna , Mr. 2018
1496. Munasinghe, Peshala Wijayanthi Hewa , Ms. 2018
1497. Narankotuwa, Kusal Madusanka , Mr. 2018
1498. Navodika Ratnayake, Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Shalini , Ms. 2018
1499. Nethmi Dinithini Pathmasi, Kaludewa , Ms. 2018
1500. Nilmini Buddhika, Demanagammana Pahala Ranasinghage , Ms. 2018
1501. Pasan Ranwala, Binura , Mr. 2018
1502. Pathmarajah, Krishanth Niresh , Mr. 2018
1503. Perumpulliarachchi, Pasindu Peethanjana , Mr. 2018
1504. Poshitha Thennakoon, Thennakoon Mudiyanselage Pasanjith , Mr. 2018
1505. Pramod Wickramatilake, Rajapaksha Mudiyanselage , Mr. 2018
1506. Priyashan Wickramasinghe, Liyanage Loshana Dilranga , Mr. 2018
1507. Rasangi, Uluwaduge Hansani , Ms. 2018
1508. Ravinda Kahawala, Kahawalage Yasas , Mr. 2018
1509. Sachini Wathsala, Mirissa Wellalage , Ms. 2018
1510. Sachintha Jayasiri, Jayasiri Mudiyanselage Nilan , Mr. 2018
1511. Sachinthaka Atapattu, Shashika Indula , Mr. 2018
1512. Sachithra Rushan Ariyarat, Ahangama Walawege , Mr. 2018
1513. Samalka Wedaratne, Nanayakkara Talpe Merenchige , Ms. 2018
1514. Samaranayaka Sirisena, Venuri Kithma , Ms. 2018
1515. Sarala Karunarathna, Pindeniya Appuhamilage , Ms. 2018
1516. Sarambage Jayarathna, Kalana Gayashan , Mr. 2018
1517. Saranya Samudra Kumari Ya, Yapa Pathirannehelage , Ms. 2018
1518. Sithira Kithmal Bandara U, Uhangoda Wedaralalage , Mr. 2018
1519. Thakshila Madhushani, Hewa Ranasinghage , Ms. 2018
1520. Theepachelvam, Krishanth , Mr. 2018
1521. Thimira Dulshan Gunathila, Mastiyage Don , Mr. 2018
1522. Tilakumara, Vasitha Niman , Mr. 2018
1523. Umayantha Thilakarathna, Peduruhewa Lahiru , Mr. 2018
1524. Upeksha Kaumadi Senarath, Senarath Pathirannahalage , Ms. 2018
1525. Vidanaarachchi, Sandaru Jinendra , Mr. 2018
1526. Vidanalage Yasiru Shikshi, Benaragama , Mr. 2018
1527. Viraj Pathiranage, Bandara Pathiranage Supun , Mr. 2018
1528. Waidyawardhana, Vithanage Kanshan Chethiya , Mr. 2018
1529. Wanigadewa, Godellawaththa Hewage Vihanga Manthila T, Mr. 2018
1530. Weeraratne, Hewageeganegei Udeni Amaya , Ms. 2018
1531. Weerasuriya, Piumi Madara , Ms. 2018
1532. Yaddehige, Sachithra Kalhari , Ms. 2018
1533. Yashodha Gamage, Vidura , Mr. 2018
1534. Yashodha Rashmini Kariyaw, Kariyawasam Threemavithana , Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1535. Boteju, Welatantirige Lakindu Sharoda , Mr. 2014
1536. Kanagarajh, Pragashiny , Miss 2014
1537. Silva, Akila Udakara De , Mr. 2015
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (145)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (5)
Austria (3)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1146)
Belgium (12)
Benin (1)
Bhutan (132)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (437)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (16)
China (759)
Colombia (2)
Croatia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (21)
Fiji (3)
Finland (18)
France (196)
Germany (40)
Ghana (5)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (92)
India (1355)
Indonesia (823)
Iran (30)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Jamaica (1)
Japan (107)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (10)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (166)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (341)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (317)
Maldives (14)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (66)
Morocco (5)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (1126)
Namibia (1)
Nepal (1355)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (23)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (937)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (945)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (32)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (12)
Sri Lanka (1537)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (5)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (23)
Thailand (6229)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (16)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (9)
United States of America (27)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (13)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (3964)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (3)