Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from India

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Himangshu , Paul , Prof. Community & Regional Development 1975
2. Wadhwa , Lal Chand , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1975
3. Das Gupta , Ashim , Prof. Water Resources Engineering 1976
4. Venkitachalam , Trichur H. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1977
5. Rao , Vakkalagadda V. S. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
6. Ismail , Syed Mohideen , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
7. Modak , Prasad Madhav , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1984
8. Singh , Kashi Naresh , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
9. Salokhe , Vilas Mahadeo , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
10. Agarwalla , Jugal Kishore , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
11. Dash , Pabitra Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
12. Sharma , Deepak , Dr. Energy 1990
13. Sharma , Vinod Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
14. Singh , Harpal , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
15. Dharmappa , Hagare Bhimappa , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1991
16. Kazmi , Hasan Akbar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
17. Mani , N. , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
18. Raheman , Hifjur , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
19. Shivashankar , R. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
20. Babel , Mukand Singh , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
21. Das , Bitanjaya , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
22. Gupta , Anil Prakash , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
23. Aravindan , Chandrabose , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
24. Gangopadhyay , Subhrendu , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1997
25. Bohra , Chandra Prakash , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
26. Jerome , Jovitha , Dr. Energy 2000
27. Rao , Mukku Shrinivas , Dr. Processing Technology 2000
28. Gheewala , Shabbir Hussaini , Dr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
29. Sahoo , Goloka Behari , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
30. Yadav , Binod Kumar , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
31. Soni, Peeyush, Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2006
32. Mathias , Augustus Leon , Dr. Energy 2007
33. Sharma , Devesh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2007
34. Swain , Kishore Chandra , Mr. 2007
35. Sinha , Sanjeev , Mr. 2008
36. Nalavade, Parish, Mr. 2010
37. Sreedharan, Sasidharan, Dr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 2010
38. Baruah, Sunandan, Mr. 2011
39. Bora, Tanujjal , Mr. 2012
40. Agarwal, Anshul , Mr. 2014
41. Mozumder, Chitrini , Miss 2014
42. Bormudoi, Arnob , Mr. 2016
43. Dakua, Indrani , Mrs. 2016
44. Kakria, Priyanka , Miss 2016
45. M, Nimal Madhu , Mr. 2016
46. Mohan, Vivek , Mr. 2016
47. Sasidharan, Nikhil , Mr. 2016
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
48. Gupta , Hani , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1994
49. Jindal , Ranjna , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1995
50. Babel , Sandhya , Dr. Urban Environment Management 1999
51. Bohra , Alpana , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 2002
52. Sinha, Banashri, Dr. 2007
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
53. Rajagopalan , Meera , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
54. Gengaje , Rajan Kantilal , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
55. Panda , Haribandhu , Dr. Management of Technology 1996
56. Panda , Smita Mishra , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
57. Sen, Salil Kumar, Mr. 2006
58. J. , Saeed Zakiahmed , Mr. Urban Environment Management 2008
59. Mishra , Abha , Mrs. 2008
60. Ramdas , Chavan Balu , Dr. 2008
61. Divakar , Leena , Ms. Water Engineering and Management 2011
62. Chowdhary, V. Rajesh , Dr. 2015
63. Jain, Surangna , Miss 2016
64. Madan, Aditi , Ms. 2017
65. Sanyal, Saswata , Mr. 2017
66. Sinha, Shweta , Mrs. 2017
67. Jadhav, Rakesh Rahul, Mr. 2018
68. Pathak, Shubham , Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
69. Jog , Prabhakar Mahadeo , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1962
70. Ahmed , Zahir Uddin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1971
71. Gupta , Ashok Kumar , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1971
72. Khurana , Basant Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1971
73. Nair , J. Venugopalan , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1971
74. Parthasarathi , Mukhopadyay , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1971
75. Periasami , K. Sinnaboyan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1971
76. Barbhuiya , A. A. S. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1972
77. Bora , Madhab Chandra , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1972
78. Dey , Basudev , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
79. Gupta , Ramesh C. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1972
80. Himangshu , Paul , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1972
81. Husain , Tahir , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1972
82. Nair , K. Thanappan , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1972
83. Paramasivan , K. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1972
84. Perumalswamy , Ramasubbu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
85. Raisinghani , Murlidhar , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
86. Shirahatti , P.P. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1972
87. Wadhwa , Lal Chand , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1972
88. Baruah , Promode C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
89. Das Gupta , Ashim , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
90. Gupta , Ajit Kumar , Prof. Community & Regional Development 1973
91. Ibrahim , Malayil K. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
92. Krishnaswamy , M. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1973
93. Laul , Mukesh Chander , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
94. Sikdar , Prabeer Kumar , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1973
95. Singh , Aanag Pal , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1973
96. Abraham , Parail Cherian , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
97. Barman , Ramani Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
98. Kejriwal , Vijay Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
99. Kukreti , Anant R. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
100. Mutunayagam , Nirmal Brito , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1974
101. Philip , Mathew , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
102. Sarathi , N.V. Partha , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
103. Singh , Devinder , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
104. Tuli , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
105. Agarwalla , Jugal Kishore , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1975
106. Agarwalla , Srichandra , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
107. Azam , Tarique , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
108. Bhat , Vasantha Kumar N. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
109. Chhabra , Ashok Kumar , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1975
110. Kumar , Chellam Sankar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
111. Mehrotra , Anil Kumar , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1975
112. Raji , A. Selvanathan , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1975
113. Singh , Raj Kumar , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
114. Viswanathan , E. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1975
115. Jain , Surendra Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
116. Khan , Hasinuzzaman , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
117. Khan , Suhail Mustafa , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
118. Ramachandran , P. N. , Prof. Environmental Engineering 1976
119. Seekand , Rajeev , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
120. Tambe , Shyam Shrikrishna , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1976
121. Borah , Debi Charan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
122. Despande , Vidyadhar Waman , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
123. Gupta , Madan Lal , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
124. Husain , Aniq , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
125. Imtiyaz , Mohd. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
126. Jain , Yogesh Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
127. Kazmi , Hasan Akbar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
128. Mathew , Alex Godly , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
129. More , Sharad Gopal , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
130. Nemalekar , Sadashiv P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
131. Paliwal , R. K. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
132. Rahman , Md. Ataur , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
133. Singh , Raj Veer , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
134. Wagh , Pradeep B. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
135. Biswal , Rabindra Nath , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
136. Duggal , Anil Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
137. Gopalaratnam , Vellore Shroff , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
138. Gupta , Raj Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
139. Khan , Abul Kalam , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1978
140. Khan , Parweiz A. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1978
141. Luthra , Vijay Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
142. Malik , Ram Kishan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
143. Panighari , Bijay Kumar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
144. Pathak , Chandra Shekhar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
145. Siddiqui , M. Saifuddin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1978
146. Singh , Aditja Kumar Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
147. Singh , Raj Bahadur , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
148. Tyagi , Upendra Nath , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1978
149. Vakkalagadda , V.S. Rao , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
150. Agrawal , Sunil Kumar , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1979
151. Alam , Javed , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
152. Alukal , Joseph Varkey , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
153. Bhedasgaonkar , B. V. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
154. Kesari , Janardan Prasad , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
155. Modak , Chandrashekar S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
156. Mohideen , Syed Md. Ismail , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
157. Shabbiruzzaman , Md. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
158. Sharma , Mahendra Pal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
159. Shilotri , Prashant K. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
160. Singh , Jai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
161. Singh , Surendra , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
162. Thomas , Rosemary , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
163. Aggarwal , Sudama , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
164. Bandekar , Girish Ashok , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
165. Govinddas , Shah Narendra , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
166. Gupta , Krishan Lal , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
167. Hakak , Mohd. Farooq , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
168. Kumar , Arun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
169. Pal , Kushal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
170. Pandey , Ram Krishna , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
171. Patel , Sitaram , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
172. Premi , Shiv Chander Lal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
173. Rao , Rishinath Laxman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
174. Sharma , Arun Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
175. Singhal , Vijaykumar M. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
176. Sriram , Mandayam A. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
177. Anshumali , Madhu , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
178. Basu , Sudipta , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
179. Golam , Mustafa , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
180. Gunasekaran , Sundaram , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
181. Iyer , Ramanan B. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
182. Mukhia , Prawindra , Mr. Energy 1981
183. Parthasarathy , Rangaswami , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
184. Radhakrishnan , Jayaraman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
185. Salhotra , Atul Mohan , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
186. Sehgal , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
187. Sharma , Om Prakash , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
188. Shrimali , Tarkeshwar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
189. Aggarwal , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
190. Ayalasomayajula , Kalee P.R. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
191. Balasubramanya , Nanjappa , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
192. Bhalla , Shamsher Singh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
193. Bhave , Atul Gopal , Dr. Energy 1982
194. Dayal , Ashok , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
195. Gupta , Pradeep Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
196. Inbanathan , Mahil Jacob , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
197. Kunnath , Sashi Kumar , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
198. Lohani , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
199. Maheshwari , Basanti Lal , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
200. Mathur , Ravi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
201. Panneerselvam , K. N. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
202. Raghunandana , H.S. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
203. Ravi , Balachandran N. , Mr. Energy 1982
204. Sarkar , Rajarshi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
205. Sharma , Hemanga Kishore , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
206. Sharma , Tek Ram , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
207. Singh , Rajesh Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
208. Subramanian , K. K. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
209. Veezhinathan , Jayaraman , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1982
210. Ambali , Jayaprakashan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
211. Babel , Mukand Singh , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
212. Bhatia , Deepak Tejkumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
213. Chandupatla , Raja Shekhar Reddy , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
214. Das , Aurobindo Kenneth , Dr. Energy 1983
215. Ganjoo , Kundan Lal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
216. Garg , Arvind Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
217. George , Sayona Elizabeth , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1983
218. Gupta , Kapil Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
219. Jayaraman , Veerappan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
220. Kasturi , Rama Krishna , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
221. Nagraj , Mahendra Narayan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
222. Oberoi , Rajesh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
223. Rao , Kuchibhotla Mallikarjuna , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
224. Sen , Tapas Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
225. Sharma , Devendra Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
226. Subhakar , Devendran , Dr. Energy 1983
227. Sunil , Aluri , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
228. Tandon , Raj Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
229. Yadav , Ram Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
230. Arora , Harish , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1984
231. Bhatia , Rakesh , Mr. Energy 1984
232. Bhatia , Tejpal Singh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
233. Dawar , Praveen , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
234. Duraisamy , V. M. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
235. Gaikwad , Vilas Punjaram , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
236. Gopalan , Muhudan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
237. Guha , Lokaranjan , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
238. Kasilingam , Raja G. , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
239. Kotta , Pradyumna Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
240. Kumar , Sivanappan , Prof. Energy 1984
241. Mazumdar , Bappa , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
242. Nigam , Dilip , Mr. Energy 1984
243. Ramu , Narayanaswamy V. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
244. Shamsi , Uzair Manzoor , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
245. Siddiqui , Mohamed Shakeel , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
246. Swaminathan , M. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
247. Verma , Satish , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
248. Viswanath , Arun , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1984
249. Alagusundaram , K.R. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
250. Aneja , Anil Kumar , Mr. Energy 1985
251. Basak , Arun Kumar , Mr. Energy 1985
252. Borah , Apurba Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
253. Borgohain , Jogen Chandra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
254. Chinnaraju , Asokan , Mr. Energy 1985
255. Gupta , Sudhir , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
256. Joshi , Satishchandra Vasudeo , Dr. Energy 1985
257. Kaila , Neelabh , Mr. 1985
258. Kumar , Vijendra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
259. Murugaboopathi , Chellasamy , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
260. Narasimhan , Ravi , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
261. Ojha , Ravindra , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
262. Rao , Raghava Malla , Mr. Energy 1985
263. Sikka , Brijesh , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
264. Singh , Jatinder Pal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
265. Gajjar , Pradeep S. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
266. Gupte , Sunil Mahadeo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
267. Kalita , Prasanta Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
268. Kalvade , Shirish Y. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
269. Mishra , Manoj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
270. Misra , Debasmita , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
271. Pabitra , Kumar Dash , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
272. Panda , Jogesh Chandra , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
273. Panigrahi , Suranjan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
274. Ranganathan , V. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
275. ray , Achintya , Mr. Energy 1986
276. Sadras , Vasudev Balakrishan , Mr. Energy 1986
277. Seetharam , K.E. , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
278. Sett , Angshu , Mr. Energy 1986
279. Sharma , Neeraj , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
280. Sundaram , Ravi V. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1986
281. Thangavadivelu , Surendranath , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
282. Wable , Milind Vishnu , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1986
283. Acharya , Rajsekhara , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
284. Babu , M. Ramesh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
285. Bhatnagar , Vijay Krishna , Mr. Energy 1987
286. Chakrabarti , Nikhil Ranjan , Mr. Energy 1987
287. Gore , Kishorkumar L. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
288. Govil , Sanjay , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
289. Govindaranjan , Rajaram , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
290. Krishnamoorthy , Sridhar , Mr. Energy 1987
291. Kumar , Kalyan J. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
292. Malhotra , Praveen Kumar , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
293. Mohanty , Binayak Prasad , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
294. Palaniappan , Sevugan , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
295. Pandey , Yogendra Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
296. Panigrahi , Balram , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
297. Rao , Chodey Venkata , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
298. Sharma , Deepak , Mr. Energy 1987
299. Sharma , Dhiraj , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
300. Singh , Sahdev , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
301. Verma , Ashok Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
302. Balasubramanian , Balakumar , Mr. Energy 1988
303. Banerjee , Ashis Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
304. Behera , Debaraj , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
305. Bhattacharya , Sankar Prasad , Dr. Energy 1988
306. Chowdary , Talasila P. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
307. Darisi , Murali , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
308. Das , Bitanjaya , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
309. Jaggi , Nawal , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
310. Jain , Dileep Kumar , Dr. Energy 1988
311. Joseph , Saji , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
312. Joshi , Prasad Jagannath , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
313. Magu , Ajay , Mr. Energy 1988
314. Mishra , Sanjay , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
315. Muthukumarappan , K. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
316. Parameswarakumar , M. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
317. Potey , Sanjay Dinkarrao , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
318. Prasad , S. L. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
319. Rath , Bisweswar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
320. Sahoo , Narayan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
321. Sarmah , Ajit Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
322. Singh , Kanchan Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
323. Subramanian , S. Harihara Rama , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
324. Balasubramaniam , V.M. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
325. Das , Asit , Dr. Energy 1989
326. Ganapathy , S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
327. Gupta , Subhash Chand , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
328. Kumar , V. R. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
329. Mandot , Ramesh Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
330. Mishra , Subh Chandra , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
331. Narayan , Jai Prakash , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
332. Narayanan , S. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
333. Pradhan , Niranjan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
334. Sahu , Mahesh Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
335. Sharma , Anjani Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
336. Singh , Jaswinder , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
337. Singh , Nimesh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
338. Singh , Udai Bhan , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
339. Srikant , R. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
340. Srinivasan , Raghavan , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
341. Srivastava , Ashok Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
342. Swaminathan , Nageswaran , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
343. Tantry , Harishchandra P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
344. Varshney , Peeyush , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
345. Aravindan , Chandrabose , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
346. Arora , Sanjay , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1990
347. Das , Bibhu Dutta , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
348. Das , Rajesh , Mr. Energy 1990
349. Joglekar , Hrishikesh Ashok , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
350. Kakkar , Sunil Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
351. Kar , Subrat , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
352. Mehta , Brijesh Kumar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
353. Mukherje , Kaushik , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
354. Panda , Manoj Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
355. Pandit , Dhananjay S. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
356. Patro , Kotini Sibasankar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
357. Sarkar , Ashok , Dr. Energy 1990
358. Singh , Alok Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
359. Swar , Akhila Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
360. Tanty , Bhanu Shankar , Mr. Energy 1990
361. Vadali , Srinivas , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
362. Agrawal , Lalit Kumar , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1991
363. Anbumozhi , V., Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
364. Baid , Nirmal Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
365. Basu , Saibal Kumar , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1991
366. Bhattacharyya , Subhes Chandra , Dr. Energy 1991
367. Birewar , Niteen , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
368. Deochake , Kiran Janardan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
369. Guha , Soumitra , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
370. Juneja , Naresh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
371. Khosla , Nitin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
372. Kumar , Ajay , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
373. Lakshminarayanan , R. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
374. Pathak , Bikash Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
375. Ramanarayanan , T.S. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
376. Sehgal , Sanjeev Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
377. Sharma , Anil , Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
378. Singh , Baleshwar Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
379. Sundaramoorthy , A. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
380. Sundararaman , Venkatesh , Mr. Energy 1991
381. Talukdar , Jibeswar , Mr. Energy 1991
382. Acharya , Gayatri , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
383. Agarwal , Gaurav , Mr. Telecommunication 1992
384. Agarwal , Suresh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
385. Agarwalla , Binod Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
386. Altaf , Hussain Wani , Dr Environmental Engineering 1992
387. Bali , Jyoti , Dr. Telecommunication 1992
388. Basu , Sanjay , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
389. Bharali , Ratul Chandra , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
390. Bharati , Devesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
391. Butani , Kishorkumar Manjibhai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
392. Debashis , Puzari , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
393. Dey , Prasanta Kumar , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
394. Gupta , Vineet , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
395. Juneja , Hursh , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
396. Madan , Kumar Jha , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
397. Mritunjay , Dwivedi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
398. Mukku , Shrinivas Rao , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
399. Murugesh , Thirumalainambi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
400. Mutnury , Somasundar , Mr. Energy 1992
401. Panda , Haribandhu , Mr. Energy 1992
402. Ramalingam , Babu , Mr. Energy 1992
403. Singamsetti , Venu Madhav , Mr. Energy 1992
404. Singh , Kripa Shankar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1992
405. Verma , Devendra Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
406. Adhikari , Sirsendu , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
407. Ajay , Kumar , Mr. Energy 1993
408. Ashtaputre , Shaunak Vishnu , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
409. Barkatoky , Atanu Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
410. Borah , Manas Jyoti , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
411. Chopra , Manoj , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
412. Gangopadhyay , Subhrendu , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
413. Ganguly , Sudip Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
414. Jain , Alok , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
415. Jayakrishnan , Rajaraman , Dr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
416. Misra , Girish Chandra , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
417. Mohanty , Choudhury Rudra Charan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
418. Nafade , Nikhil , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
419. Padhi , Laxminarayan , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
420. Pillai , Rajan Krishnaswamy , Mr. Energy 1993
421. Roy , Barman Shashwata , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
422. S. Muralidharan , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
423. Sathe , Chirag Manohar , Mr. Energy 1993
424. Singh , Ajay Pal , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
425. Sripathi , Sridhar , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
426. Vanalia , Sureshbhai Prabhudas , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
427. Yadav , Binod Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
428. Badiger , Srinivas M. , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
429. Baruah , Rupak , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
430. Bhakta , Samit , Mr. Energy 1994
431. Biswadeep , Basu , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
432. Debashish , Bhattacharjee , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
433. Doloi , Hemanta Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
434. Dutta , Dushmanta , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
435. Giri , Mahitosh , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
436. Goel , Rajeev , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
437. Krishna Guttikonda , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
438. Medhi , Santanoo , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
439. Mohit , Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
440. Pal , Suparna , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
441. Rao , G.R.M. Sudhakara , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
442. Sarma , Phanijyoti , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
443. Singh , Jay Pal , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
444. Sridhar , Venkataramanarao , Dr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
445. Thomas , Jossy M. , Mr. Energy 1994
446. Vijayarangam , Subramaniam , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
447. Avalur , Madhu Mohan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
448. Bhargava , Raghvendra , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
449. Ganesan , Ramanathan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
450. Gheewala , Shabbir Hussaini , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
451. Kumar , C. Lalith , Mr. Energy 1995
452. Murthy , M. Ranjit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
453. Naik , Uday M. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
454. Pal , Sumit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
455. Priya , Satya , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
456. Ramalingam , Hariharan , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
457. Reddy , Sunil P. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
458. Sen , K. K. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
459. Shriram , K. S. , Mr. Energy 1995
460. Sondhi , Keshav , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
461. Vasudeva , Vivek , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
462. Dhondyal , Manish , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
463. Gune , Rahul Vijaykumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
464. Husain , Nasir , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
465. Kakani , Vasukrishna Vijay , Mr. Energy 1996
466. Kazmi , Absar Ahmad , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1996
467. Narasimhan , Sriram , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1996
468. Narayanan , S. Anantha , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
469. Padakandla , Krishna Rao , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
470. Panda , Sudhanshu Sekhar , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
471. Parvateesam , Kasina , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1996
472. Patel , Manish Chandrakant , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1996
473. Popuri , Srinivasa Babu , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
474. Roy , Santayan , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
475. Saha , Janardan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
476. Shekhar , Binesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
477. Singh , Pawan Preet , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
478. Srivastava , Vijay Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
479. Aji George , , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
480. Balasankari , P. K. , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
481. Bhargava , Amit , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
482. Bora , Ganesh Chandra , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
483. Deveswari , Kakani , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
484. Hazarika , Manzul Kumar , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
485. Kulkarni , Rajesh S. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
486. Kumar , Alok , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1997
487. Kumar , J. S. S. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
488. M. Arul Joe , , Mr. Energy 1997
489. Nayar , Anand C. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
490. Ramesh , Potluri , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
491. Ray , Saibal , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
492. Shah , Toral Jitendra , Miss Environmental Engineering 1997
493. Sinha , Amit , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
494. Sodhi , Navdeep Singh , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
495. Vijayalakshmi , Lakshmanan , Mrs. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
496. Alok Goyal , , Mr. Energy 1998
497. Banerjee , Anirban , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
498. Baruah , Pranab Jyoti , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
499. Chauhan , Vikrant , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
500. Daniel , Vetha Anbu Selvam , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1998
501. Das , Dipankar , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
502. Datar , Rahul Vasant , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
503. George , George K. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
504. Laskar , Imdad , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
505. Mandhana , Monika , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1998
506. Ramalingam , Nagarajan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
507. Sahoo , Goloka Behari , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
508. Sanagavarapu , Ravindra , Mr. Urban Environment Management 1998
509. Singhal , Neeraj , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
510. Tiwari , Yukti , Miss Telecommunication 1998
511. Borah , Ratul Chandra , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
512. Borgohain , Arun , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1999
513. Daniel , Joy Arulrose , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
514. Divate , Vinayak M. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
515. Jayant , Desai Ramchandra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
516. Kamalasadan , Sukumar , Mr. Energy 1999
517. Rao , Peram M Ch Prasada , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1999
518. Sharma , Ratna Rani , Dr. Bioprocess Technology 1999
519. Agarwal , Nupur , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
520. Ajit , Patil Abhijit , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
521. Ganjyal , Girish , Dr. Processing Technology 2000
522. Gopakumar , Sunil , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
523. Kumar , Amit , Mr. Energy 2000
524. Kumar , R. Arun , Mr. Energy 2000
525. Naravane , Chaitanya Madhav , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
526. Sabharwal , Rakesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
527. Salokhe , Gauri Vilas , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2000
528. Dehury , Rajesh Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
529. Kalra , Shilpi , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
530. Pathak , Kaustubh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
531. Prabhu , Sriprasad Gajanan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
532. Sharma , Saumitra Sushil , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
533. Singh , Awadhesh Kumar , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
534. Beedkar , Yogesh Ramesh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2002
535. Dixit , Prakash Narayan , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
536. Prakashrao , Kulkarni Rahul , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2002
537. Bhagwanrao , Dange Mukund , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2003
538. Chatterjee , Sujoy , Mr. Telecommunication 2003
539. Karuppuswamy , Renuka , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
540. Nayak , Dhiren Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2003
541. Rudrappa , Bauchkar Prasad , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
542. Sawant , Deepak Mahadeo , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering 2003
543. Soni , Peeyush , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
544. Swain , Kishore Chandra , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
545. Vykundeshwari , Ganesan , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
546. Adithya , Mruthinti , Mr. Environmental Engineering 2004
547. Chinnathambi , Anbarasi , Ms. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
548. Khot , Lav Ramchandra , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
549. Kohly , Deepak , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2004
550. Kumar , Satish , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
551. Kundu , Arti , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2004
552. Mahesh , Gangadhar , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering 2004
553. Sharma , Vivek , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
554. Venkatachalam , Mythily , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
555. Arun Godbole , Vikram , Mr. 2005
556. Arunkumar , Subramanian , Mr. 2005
557. Asokan , Shilpa M. , Miss 2005
558. Bali , Rantej , Mr. 2005
559. Barbhuiya , Salim Ahmed , Mr. 2005
560. Chauhan , Ravi , Mr. 2005
561. Choudhary , Mukesh Kumar , Mr. 2005
562. Das , Bhargab Mohan , Mr. 2005
563. Das , Prakash , Mr. 2005
564. Desai , Anup Arun , Mr. 2005
565. Dhingra , Chhavi , Miss 2005
566. Dwivedi , Gajendra , Mr. 2005
567. G.K. , Ambili , Miss 2005
568. Gokhale , Vikram Prabhakar , Mr. 2005
569. Hada , Deepa , Miss 2005
570. Jagannathan , Sampathkumar , Mr. 2005
571. Jain , Siddhartha , Mr. 2005
572. Katiyar , Kapil , Mr. 2005
573. Kumar , Amit , Mr. 2005
574. Manikrao , Kadam Digvijay , Mr. 2005
575. Narayan Sarlashkar , Mandar , Mr. 2005
576. Patil , Suhas Laxman , Mr. 2005
577. Prakash , S.Selva , Mr. 2005
578. Salvi , Deepti Arvind , Miss 2005
579. Sugunan , Abhilash , Mr. 2005
580. Suhane , Amit Kumar , Mr. 2005
581. Uthra , Chandrasekaran , Miss 2005
582. Velichety , Narasimha Rao V. L. , Mr. 2005
583. Vyawahare , Vikram Shrikant , Mr. 2005
584. Warad , Hemant C. , Mr. 2005
585. Achyut , Samant Shraddha , Ms 2006
586. Bajirao , Lokhande Suresh , Mr. 2006
587. Basu , Souvik , Mr. 2006
588. Chakraborty , Sampurna , Miss 2006
589. Das , Bhaskar Jyoti , Mr. 2006
590. Das , Dwijendra Kumar , Mr. 2006
591. Dashrath Kamble, Baburao, Mr. 2006
592. Geethamani , Arumugam , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 2006
593. Kulal , Dnyandeo Madhukar , Mr. 2006
594. Kulkarni , Rushikesh Prakashrao , Mr. 2006
595. Kumar , R.K. Jayanth , Mr. 2006
596. Medhi , Dipankaj Gobinda , Mr. 2006
597. Mohapatra , Punyatoya , Miss 2006
598. Mudgal , Mayank , Mr. 2006
599. Nanda, Satya Swarup, Mr. 2006
600. Nataraj , Manjunath , Mr. 2006
601. Padmanabhan , Anand , Mr. 2006
602. Ramamurthy, Karthik, Mr. Mechatronics 2006
603. Ray , Bhaskar , Mr. 2006
604. Sanjeev , Kadlaskar Vikram , Mr. 2006
605. Santhanam , Kabilan , Mr. 2006
606. Shanmugasundaram, Jothiganesh, Mr. 2006
607. Shringi , Hemani , Miss 2006
608. Singh , Maharaj , Mr. Design and Manufacturing Engineering 2006
609. Baruah, Sunandan, Mr. 2007
610. Bormudoi, Arnob, Mr. 2007
611. Dev, Shamit Bringi, Mr. 2007
612. Dutta, Debajit, Mr. 2007
613. Jadhav, Mandar, Mr. 2007
614. Kendre, Manoj, Mr. 2007
615. Mohapatra, Pallavi, Miss 2007
616. Pradhan, Rojalin, Miss 2007
617. Prakash, Nalavade Parish, Mr. 2007
618. Saluja, Ajay, Mr. 2007
619. Sarkar , Siddharth Arnab , Mr. 2007
620. Agarwal , Anshul , Mr. 2008
621. Bodhale , Dhananjay , Mr. 2008
622. Dakua , Indrani , Mrs. 2008
623. Dash , Itesh , Mr. 2008
624. Dutta , Arunav , Mr. 2008
625. Dwarkanath , Gholkar Madhav , Mr. 2008
626. Ganapathy , R. Senthil , Mr. 2008
627. Khan , Mohammed Khalandar , Mr. 2008
628. Krishnan , Smitha , Mrs. 2008
629. Acharya , Abhilash , Mr. 2009
630. Bachche , Shivaji Gunga , Mr. 2009
631. Badgujar , Girish Bhatu , Mr. 2009
632. Bora , Tanujjal , Mr. 2009
633. Kumar , Pramod , Mr. 2009
634. Shinde , Victor Rana , Mr. 2009
635. Srikanth , N. , Mr. 2009
636. Srivastava , Prateek , Mr. 2009
637. Awalikar, Aalok Hemant, Mr. 2010
638. Chhajed, Parag Kishor, Mr. 2010
639. Joshi, Abhinad, Mr. 2010
640. More, Siddhesh, Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 2010
641. Pawar, Bharat Devaba, Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2010
642. Pimple, Uday, Mr. 2010
643. Rahatwal, Satesh, Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2010
644. Shinde, Vikramsinh Sampatrao, Mr. 2010
645. Sivapunniyam, Aarthy, Miss 2010
646. Bharambe, Khagendra Pralhad, Mr. 2011
647. Chaudhari, Mayur, Mr. 2011
648. Chowdhary, Abhishek, Mr. 2011
649. Haldar, Arindam, Mr. 2011
650. Kolsepatil, Nikhil Sakharam, Mr. 2011
651. Kunjali, Karthik, Dr. 2011
652. Paliwal, Ashishkumar, Mr. 2011
653. Vrushali Deepak, Kadam, Ms. 2011
654. , Shruti , Miss 2012
655. Ahmed, Mohiul Islam, Mr. 2012
656. Arunagiri, Kalpana Soundappan , Mrs. 2012
657. Barua, Bidushi , Miss 2012
658. Bhagabati, Seemanta Sharma, Mr. 2012
659. Chafekar, Satyajeet Sunil, Mr. 2012
660. Das, Anwesh , Mr. 2012
661. Deb, Proloy , Mr. 2012
662. Denis, Anjelo Francis, Mr. 2012
663. George, Elizabeth , Miss 2012
664. Goteti, Naga Srujana, Miss 2012
665. Gupta, Ajay Kumar, Mr. 2012
666. Hazarika, Bikiron , Mr. 2012
667. Jacob, Paul , Mr. 2012
668. Kalita, Zahnupriya , Miss 2012
669. Katiyar, Vaibhav , Mr. 2012
670. Khadtare, Sandesh Shamsundar, Mr. 2012
671. Kulkarni, Nachiket Datta , Mr. 2012
672. Kumar, Prashant , Mr. 2012
673. Kumaree, Kishore Krishna , Miss 2012
674. Kuotsu, Keneizhatuo , Mr. 2012
675. Phalke, Aparna , Miss 2012
676. Pradhan, Nirakar , Mr. 2012
677. Pundlik, Ranjeet Sandeep , Mr. 2012
678. Ravi, M. , Mr. 2012
679. Singh, Kumar Purnendu , Mr. 2012
680. Singh, Senjam Romero , Mr. 2012
681. Udmale, Parmeshwar Digamber, Mr. 2012
682. Chatterjee, Jibok, Mr. 2013
683. Choudhuri, Avishek, Mr. 2013
684. Choudhury, Bharadwaj, Mr. 2013
685. Das, Karabee, Miss 2013
686. Goteti, Manisha, Ms. 2013
687. Islam, Nishat Farhin, Miss 2013
688. Jose, Alvin, Mr. 2013
689. Lal, Aditya, Mr. 2013
690. Manjavkar, Suneet Vasant, Mr. 2013
691. Saikia, Dipak, Mr. 2013
692. Sinha, Rajeev Ranjan, Mr. 2013
693. Supriya, Rashmi, Miss 2013
694. Talukdar, Jyotismita, Miss 2013
695. Vashistha, Ritukar, Mr. 2013
696. Yadav, Shweta, Ms. 2013
697. Gujela, Om Prakash, Mr. 2014
698. Nallagoppula, Srinivasudu , Mr. 2014
699. Parkhi, Alok Anil, Mr. 2014
700. Sawant, Mitesh Vishwas, Mr. 2014
701. Bhagabati, Siddhartha Sharma, Mr. 2015
702. Bhushan, Pulak , Miss 2015
703. Das, Pragyan Paramita , Miss 2015
704. Dutta, Abhishek , Mr. 2015
705. Goswami, Tanmoy , Mr. 2015
706. Lynrah, Saman Roibha, Miss 2015
707. M.P., Anand , Mr. 2015
708. Majumder, Prerona , Miss 2015
709. Nirmal, Shankar J , Mr. 2015
710. Sandilya, Sneha , Miss 2015
711. Agarwal, Shilpa , Mrs. 2016
712. Alladi, Rishyankh Das, Mr. 2016
713. Anvesh, Ravula Surya Venkata Durga, Mr. 2016
714. Bajoji, Srikar , Mr. 2016
715. Barman, Ankita , Miss 2016
716. Bhimesh, Dudala Sreeram, Mr. 2016
717. Bulasara, Neeraja Satya, Miss 2016
718. Chaitanya, Bobbili Krishna, Mr. 2016
719. Dasari, Ravi Kanth , Mr. 2016
720. Devi, Gowthu Durga Venkata Manasa, Miss 2016
721. Donkala, Mourya , Mr. 2016
722. Dudala, Sri Ram Srinivas, Mr. 2016
723. Harsha, Patchigolla , Mr. 2016
724. Ingawale, Amol Subhash , Mr. 2016
725. Jain, Armaan , Mr. 2016
726. Kagita, Chaitanya , Mr. 2016
727. Kalahasty, Sumavalli , Miss 2016
728. Kalimuthu, Prashalini , Miss 2016
729. Kamei, Khangamlung , Mr. 2016
730. Kolasani, Sai Krishna, Mr. 2016
731. Krishna, Sachin Muralee , Mr. 2016
732. Krishna Babu, Koneru Sreenivasa, Mr. 2016
733. Kumar, Bodla Nikhil, Mr. 2016
734. Kumar, Kilaparthi Kiran, Mr. 2016
735. Meesala, Hari Prabhu , Mr. 2016
736. Meher, Jagarapu Harsha Sai Chandra, Mr. 2016
737. Mounika, Annabathula Anjali, Miss 2016
738. Munjuluri, Kalyan , Mr. 2016
739. Nadimpalli, Venkata Satyanarayana Raju, Mr. 2016
740. Nagabhyru, Balavenkat Karthik, Mr. 2016
741. Naidu, Veerisetty Abhinesh, Mr. 2016
742. Nayak, Amit Prasad, Mr. 2016
743. Nelapatla, Sairam , Mr. 2016
744. Nori, Srilakshmi Aparna, Miss 2016
745. Pathak, Abhishek , Mr. 2016
746. Peddada, Sai Hareeshwar, Mr. 2016
747. Penumatsa, Lohit , Mr. 2016
748. Praneeth, Gudivada Sai, Mr. 2016
749. Praneetha, Mullapudi , Miss 2016
750. Rama Chandar, Nadapana Sai Raja, Mr. 2016
751. Rayudu, Sana Rajasekhara, Mr. 2016
752. Reddy, Chinnam Trinadh, Mr. 2016
753. Reddy, Kovvuri Krishna Swaroop, Mr. 2016
754. Reddy, Sathi Ayyappa, Mr. 2016
755. Reddy, Sathi Lava kumar, Mr. 2016
756. Revanth, Vanama Sai, Mr. 2016
757. Sainadh, Putta Jaya Durga Venkata, Mr. 2016
758. Sairam, Ravula NVVSSS , Mr. 2016
759. Saraf, Shikha , Miss 2016
760. Sharma, Kunal , Mr. 2016
761. Sohail, Syed Sajid, Mr. 2016
762. Sohini, Bonthala , Miss 2016
763. Sravan, Sajja , Mr. 2016
764. Suraj, Arvapally , Mr. 2016
765. Sureddy, Venkata Kasi Viswanath, Mr. 2016
766. Surya, Javvadi Krishna, Mr. 2016
767. Teja, Kante Sri, Mr. 2016
768. Turlapati, Aravind Sarma, Mr. 2016
769. Uppalapati, Naveen , Mr. 2016
770. Varma, Alluri Varun, Mr. 2016
771. Varma, Buddharaju Lakshman Kumar, Mr. 2016
772. Varma, Dandu Aravind, Mr. 2016
773. Veer, Degala Raghu, Mr. 2016
774. Vineeth, Kurapati Penchala, Mr. 2016
775. Yadav, Babban , Mr. 2016
776. Yerramsetti, Ranjith Krishna, Mr. 2016
777. Zaman, Tarkish , Mr. 2016
778. A., Raj Prithvi, Mr. 2017
779. Akhileshwar, Chennu , Mr. 2017
780. Ankith, Dasu , Mr. 2017
781. Arjun, D.V.S.S. , Mr. 2017
782. Arunkumar, Godugu , Mr. 2017
783. Bariki, Soumyshree , Mr. 2017
784. Behera, Soumya Sucharita, Miss 2017
785. Bhadra, Sitav , Mr. 2017
786. Bhavani, Pasupuleti , Miss 2017
787. C, Raasi Kumar Goud, Mr. 2017
788. Chakka, Asrith Krishna, Mr. 2017
789. Chalamalasetty, Chiranjeevi , Mr. 2017
790. Chandra, Balineni Sai, Mr. 2017
791. Chandra, Parki Sesha Sai Prudhvi, Mr. 2017
792. Chowdary, Dhulipala Yashwanth, Mr. 2017
793. Chowdary, Nalajala Charishma, Ms. 2017
794. Das, Kunal Krishna, Mr. 2017
795. Das, Tanmoy Kumar, Mr. 2017
796. Deekshith, Goli Sai, Mr. 2017
797. Deepika, Namala Vijaya, Miss 2017
798. Dharmana, Harish Naidu, Mr. 2017
799. Dontamsetti, Ranjan Venkata, Mr. 2017
800. Dontamsetti, Ranjith Venkata, Mr. 2017
801. Dutta, Sagar , Mr. 2017
802. Gautam, Aishwarya , Miss 2017
803. Gonemadatala, Varun , Mr. 2017
804. Jain, Sanjana , Miss 2017
805. Kaladgi, Bindu , Ms. 2017
806. Kattunga, Raagalipi , Ms. 2017
807. Kiriti, V. Satya, Mr. 2017
808. Koundinya, Marla Narasimha, Mr. 2017
809. Krishna, Goriparthi Yaduvamsi, Mr. 2017
810. Kumar, Ganji Manoj, Mr. 2017
811. Kumar, Pedhabudhi Kranthi, Mr. 2017
812. Kumar, Saroj , Mr. 2017
813. Kumar, Vipin , Mr. 2017
814. Mahajan, Gajula Manoj, Mr. 2017
815. Manideep, Alimi , Mr. 2017
816. Mettu, Malla Reddy, Mr. 2017
817. Midde, Naga Srikanth , Mr. 2017
818. Mounika, Kotte Hema, Ms. 2017
819. Mourya, Gatti Chaitanya, Mr. 2017
820. Mukkamalla, Srikanth Reddy, Mr. 2017
821. Nanda, Mrutyunjaya , Mr. 2017
822. Palacharla, Vihari , Mr. 2017
823. Peketi, Raviteja , Mr. 2017
824. Ponnuru, Anitha , Miss 2017
825. Preetham, Bheemavaram Sreehari, Mr. 2017
826. Priya, Prerna , Miss 2017
827. Raghavendra, Neeli Rayappa, Mr. 2017
828. Rajesh, Nedunuri Venkata, Mr. 2017
829. Raju, Mutyala Bapi, Mr. 2017
830. Rana, Anubhav , Mr. 2017
831. Rathnakumar, Kaavya , Miss 2017
832. Reddy, Dwarampudi A.A.S.R. Krishna, Mr. 2017
833. Reddy, Gopu Akhil, Mr. 2017
834. Reddy, K R Sree Sainath, Mr. 2017
835. Reddy, Kommula Preetham, Mr. 2017
836. Reddy, Saddi Abhishek, Mr. 2017
837. Reddy, Sai Shashank, Mr. 2017
838. Roy, Godi Niteesh, Mr. 2017
839. Sai, S. Akhil, Mr. 2017
840. Sairam, Tata Rohit, Mr. 2017
841. Sathwik, Gangisetty Sai, Mr. 2017
842. Sayoji, Doddaka Raaga Harsha, Miss 2017
843. Sindhuja, Sankeneni , Ms. 2017
844. Singh, Triplicane Gayatri Nidhi, Ms. 2017
845. Soni, Krishna Kumar, Mr. 2017
846. Srinivas, Ravipati Aditya, Mr. 2017
847. Sulekya, Kalthuri , Miss 2017
848. Suraj, Puram Sai, Mr. 2017
849. Tejasree, Madireddy , Miss 2017
850. Ullah, Mishkat , Mr. 2017
851. Varma, Datla Sravanth, Mr. 2017
852. Varma, Manthena Tarun, Mr. 2017
853. Varma, Myla Venkata Ravi, Mr. 2017
854. Vikranth, Mindaguditi Venkata Sri Sai, Mr. 2017
855. Viswanath, Atmakuri Hari Hara Venkata, Mr. 2017
856. Vyshnavi, Raja , Miss 2017
857. Wilson, Arunkumar , Mr. 2017
858. Yadav, Naruboina Narendra, Mr. 2017
859. Yadav, Sudheer , Mr. 2017
860. , Jyotsna , Ms. 2018
861. Aahlaad, Musunuru , Mr. 2018
862. Abhiram, Immidisetti , Mr. 2018
863. Adda, Hari Krishna , Mr. 2018
864. Aditya, Rambhatla Sai Satya, Mr. 2018
865. Ahmed, Ejajul Islam, Mr. 2018
866. Amda, Mahesh Kumar, Mr. 2018
867. Anand, Ravi , Mr. 2018
868. Anchoori, Manideep , Mr. 2018
869. Ankala, Harish , Mr. 2018
870. Arpith, Paida , Mr. 2018
871. Ashish, K , Mr. 2018
872. Avula, Kavya , Ms. 2018
873. Azharuddin, Syed , Mr. 2018
874. Baruah, Swagata , Ms. 2018
875. Bharadwaja, Kudurupaka , Mr. 2018
876. Bharadwaz, Ganni Satya Venkata Sai Aditya, Mr. 2018
877. Bindhu, Patkari Hima, Ms. 2018
878. Chaitanya, Lingoju Vivek, Mr. 2018
879. Chandra, Balla Gowtham, Mr. 2018
880. Chawla, Vishakha , Ms. 2018
881. Das, Pratyush Kumar, Mr. 2018
882. Datta, Duddukuru Sri, Mr. 2018
883. Fathima, Neha , Ms. 2018
884. Harika, Sarikonda Lakshmi, Ms. 2018
885. Harish, Basava , Mr. 2018
886. Hemker, Ashutosh Kumar, Mr. 2018
887. Himasri, Borra , Ms. 2018
888. Kamaltej, Yagnam , Mr. 2018
889. Karthikeya, Nandanavanam VBS Sudarsan, Mr. 2018
890. Kiran, Gone Sai, Mr. 2018
891. Krishna, Annapureddy Naga Vamsi, Mr. 2018
892. Krishna, Bandi Sai, Mr. 2018
893. Krishna, Kolluru Venkata Surya Vinay, Mr. 2018
894. Kumar, Arugonda Shiva, Mr. 2018
895. Kumar, Chintala Aravind, Mr. 2018
896. Kumar, Indana Venkata Appala Mani, Mr. 2018
897. Kumar, Kotipalli Shiva, Mr. 2018
898. Kumar, Manchikatla Uday, Mr. 2018
899. Kumar, Seethamraju Sree Ananth, Mr. 2018
900. Lalitha, Nurukurthi Yamini Satya Sri, Ms. 2018
901. Lavanya, B. , Ms. 2018
902. Manasa, Pitchika , Ms. 2018
903. Manohar, Lakkapally , Mr. 2018
904. Masih, Vaibhav Willson, Mr. 2018
905. Megana, Nemalidinne Sai, Ms. 2018
906. Mohd, Shafiqh , Mr. 2018
907. More, Priyanka , Ms. 2018
908. Murali, Peparthy , Mr. 2018
909. Muthineni, Karthik , Mr. 2018
910. Naidu, Galla Yogendra Siva Prasad, Mr. 2018
911. Nawaz, Shaik Mohammed Asif, Mr. 2018
912. Nikhil, Sunku , Mr. 2018
913. Niranjan, Ammula , Mr. 2018
914. Pampana, Naveen Venkatesh Vinod, Mr. 2018
915. Parveen, Tanvira , Ms. 2018
916. Prakash, Chandra Bhanu, Mr. 2018
917. Pranavi, Mallu , Ms. 2018
918. Priya, Pragya , Ms. 2018
919. Pydikondala, Vijay Krishna, Mr. 2018
920. Raju, Vegiraju Venkata Satyanarayana, Mr. 2018
921. Ramya, Parupudi Swathi, Ms. 2018
922. Rangishetti, Swejan , Mr. 2018
923. Rao, Karri Surya, Mr. 2018
924. Ravulapati, Kavya Samanvitha, Ms. 2018
925. Reddy, Peddi Reddy Arvind, Mr. 2018
926. Reddy, Ragi Sai Kiran, Mr. 2018
927. Sabitha, Bitlla , Ms. 2018
928. Saheb, Shaik Madar, Mr. 2018
929. Sai Teja, Pokuri Venkata Naga, Mr. 2018
930. Sandeep, Vankayala Venkata, Mr. 2018
931. Sarangi, Parth , Mr. 2018
932. Sarma, Kaushik , Mr. 2018
933. Satish, Khardekar Parth, Mr. 2018
934. Satish, Pati , Mr. 2018
935. Satya Sai Kumar, Palaparti Taraka Venkata, Mr. 2018
936. Sekhar, Dulam Veera Sri Chandra, Mr. 2018
937. Sharma, Pullabhotla SNB Ashish, Mr. 2018
938. Sharma, Sharang Dev, Mr. 2018
939. Siddharth, Chalak Mohan, Mr. 2018
940. Singh, Varun , Mr. 2018
941. Soujanya, Ch. Naga Sai, Ms. 2018
942. Sowmya, Ganti V, Ms. 2018
943. Spandana, Marni Devi Sai, Ms. 2018
944. Sruthika, Pulumati , Ms. 2018
945. Subramanian, Abinaya Lakshmi Sakthi, Ms. 2018
946. Suhail, Shaik , Mr. 2018
947. Sushma, Amirisetti , Ms. 2018
948. Swamy, Kondamuri V. V. Satyanarayana, Mr. 2018
949. Tarun, Pulluri , Mr. 2018
950. Teja, Ravuri Sri Sai, Mr. 2018
951. Tejasri, Nampally , Ms. 2018
952. Tejaswi, Burra , Ms. 2018
953. Thanugula, Anvesh , Mr. 2018
954. Tilak, P Chaitanya, Mr. 2018
955. Unni, Rohith C, Mr. 2018
956. Vemuri, Hruday , Mr. 2018
957. Venkatadripathi, Pattela Taraka, Mr. 2018
958. Venkatesh, Pyapali Sai, Mr. 2018
959. Vinay, Rakurthi , Mr. 2018
960. Vishnuvardhan Reddy, Y , Mr. 2018
961. Yadav, Akkem Siva Kumar, Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
962. Agrawal , Pramod Kumar , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1975
963. Alva , Ashok Kumar , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
964. Murali , Narasipur S. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1976
965. Mahalik , Nabakishore , Prof. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1978
966. Labhsetwar , Vijay Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
967. Rao , Purnachander Bolneni V. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1979
968. Patnaik , Debabrata , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
969. Rajagopal , Krishnamoorthy , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1980
970. Rajput , Vijay Singh , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1980
971. Sarman , Rakesh , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
972. Yogesh , Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
973. Tantray , Abdul Majid , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1981
974. Arora , Sanjay , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
975. Chaku , Rajinder Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
976. Jindal , Ranjna , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1982
977. Mohanty , Brahmanand , Dr. Energy 1982
978. Chakravorty , Samir Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
979. Jindal , Ajay Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
980. Mehta , Barjor Erach , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
981. Gupta , Peeyush , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
982. Bordoloi , Bijoy Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
983. Dash , Siddhartha Sankar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
984. Islam , Md. Nayeem Al , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
985. Joshi , Sharadbala B. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1986
986. Arora , Kamal Raj , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
987. Shinde , Dilip , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
988. Ahmad , Shah Masood , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
989. Bhamidipati , Sita R. M. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
990. Bhuyan , Sanjib , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
991. Chakrabarty , Indranil , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
992. Dash , Sukumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
993. Gengaje , Rajan Kantilal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
994. Oak , Nikita Umakant , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
995. Pradhan , Ajaya Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
996. Rajagopalan , Tara , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
997. Rao , V. Gayathri Tiruvalloor , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
998. Sen , Ashok Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
999. Shivakumar , M. S. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
1000. Thomas , John , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
1001. Ullikashi , Pradeep Y. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
1002. Veerina , Syama Sundar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
1003. Cherukuri , Sasidhar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
1004. Gouthaman , Gopalan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
1005. Gupta , Hani , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1990
1006. Mishra , Smita , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1990
1007. Polimera , Ranganatha Reddy , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
1008. Suresh , Arul Victor , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
1009. Bhoosnurmath , Kashinath , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
1010. Dasgupta , Indira , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
1011. Kazmi , Naorem A. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
1012. Nagarur , Vidya , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1991
1013. Raman , Bhuvaneswari , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
1014. Shevgoor-Kamath , Latha , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
1015. Srinivas , Hari , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
1016. Vaghela , Raju Natvarsingh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
1017. Krishna Chandra Rath , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
1018. Shukla , Arvind Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
1019. Zaki , Saeed , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
1020. Babel , Sandhya , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1993
1021. Borah , Tridiv , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
1022. Dani , Samrat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
1023. Mani , Devyani Subrahmanyam , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
1024. Patel , Arun Bhai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
1025. Sahoo , Maheswar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
1026. Samrat Dani , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
1027. Acharya , Jyotirmayee , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
1028. Dolagobinda , Pradhan , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
1029. Kamath , Anuradha , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
1030. Khuntia , Sushant Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
1031. Ngodup , Dorjee , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
1032. Rao , Usharani , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
1033. Savant , Radhika Anant , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
1034. Yacoob , Syed Yahiya , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
1035. Ahmed , Nasir , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
1036. Anantha Padmanabha , T. V. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
1037. Erram , Radhika , Miss Energy 1995
1038. Sharma , Devika R. , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
1039. Bohra , Alpana , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
1040. Dash , Pradeep Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
1041. Kishore , Kamal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
1042. Kumar , Prabhat , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
1043. Sharma , Kamala , Miss Environmental Engineering 1996
1044. Sharma , Rajesh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
1045. Thakur , Dhirendra Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
1046. Rakshit , Roopa , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
1047. Romshoo , Shakil Ahmad , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
1048. Shivappa , Raghunath Boppanahalli , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
1049. Sravat , Namita , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1997
1050. Subramanian , Ramjee , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1051. Addanki , Padma , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
1052. Aravinthan , Arunachalam , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
1053. Bhagwat , Pawar Dhanshree , Miss Urban Environment Management 1998
1054. Gopalakrishnan , Aruna , Miss Urban Environment Management 1998
1055. Khan , Munawwar Ali , Dr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
1056. Kulkarni , Kavita , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1998
1057. Mallick , Ranjan Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1998
1058. Mehta , Aman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1998
1059. Prabhu , Kapaleeswaran , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
1060. Gupta , Chetna , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1999
1061. Kakad , Krishna B. , Miss Gender and Development Studies 1999
1062. Kelovkar , Amit Milind , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1999
1063. Kishore , Sunanda , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
1064. Kulkarni , Raakhee Shivaji , Miss Urban Environment Management 1999
1065. Mandke , Pallavi Ratnakar , Miss Urban Environment Management 1999
1066. Patil , Anagha , Miss Urban Environment Management 1999
1067. Rout , Binaya Kumar , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
1068. Bhopatkar , Deepak , Mr. Processing Technology 2000
1069. Goel , Amit Kumar , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
1070. Jain , Priyanka , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
1071. Kumari , Challapally Indira , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
1072. Mehta , Supriya Prabhu , Ms. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
1073. Mohanty , Sradhanjali , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
1074. Rao , Padakandla Lakshmi , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2001
1075. Swain , Sharmistha , Dr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
1076. Dar , Shabir Ahmad , Mr. Processing Technology 2002
1077. Dash , Tapaswini , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
1078. Mohanty , Biswa Ranjan , Mr. Processing Technology 2002
1079. Rose , Suneeram Brenda , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
1080. Shinde , Kiran Ajit , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
1081. Tiwari , Krishna Raj Singh , Mr. Processing Technology 2002
1082. Mahapatra , Cecon Tapaswini , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
1083. Mehrotra , Shagun Viren , Mr. Urban Environment Management 2003
1084. Mishra , Shibani Rosyshree , Mrs. Natural Resources Management 2003
1085. Mohanty , Ashutosh , Mr. Urban Environment Management 2003
1086. Mohanty , Bimalendu , Mr. Urban Environment Management 2003
1087. Popuri , Sabitha , Mrs. Urban Environment Management 2003
1088. Baral , Ranjan Kumar , Mr. Urban Environment Management 2004
1089. Bhaumick , Raka M. , Miss Urban Environment Management 2004
1090. Kumari , Madhumati , Mrs. Urban Environment Management 2004
1091. Mohanty , Anurupa , Mrs. Urban Environment Management 2004
1092. Pattnaik , Itishree , Mrs. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2004
1093. Pratima , V. , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
1094. Priyadarshi , Amit , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
1095. Badeka , Mayuna , Miss 2005
1096. Bhinder , Jasleen Kaur , Miss 2005
1097. Das , Banishree , Miss 2005
1098. Joe , Suji , Mrs. 2005
1099. Mohanty , Choudhury Mihir Charan , Mr. 2005
1100. Rana , Neeraj Singh , Mr. 2005
1101. Rautray , Anil , Mr. 2005
1102. Reddy , Guda Swarna Rani , Mrs. 2005
1103. Shah , Vipul , Mr. 2005
1104. Thakor , Kamal , Mr. 2005
1105. Tripathi , Malavika R. , Miss 2005
1106. Borah , Rittick , Mr. 2006
1107. Mishra , Girindra Kumar , Mr. 2006
1108. Roy , Chandreyee , Miss 2006
1109. Sharma , Sandhya , Mrs. 2006
1110. Gill, Jagvijay Pratap Singh, Mr. 2007
1111. Kikhi , Chozhule , Mrs. 2007
1112. Kiritkumar , Patel Prashant , Mr. 2007
1113. Kumar, Arvind, Mr. 2007
1114. Kumar, Devendra, Mr. 2007
1115. Mishra, Niti, Mr. 2007
1116. Sharma, Anjali, Mrs. 2007
1117. Johnson , Ancy Rabalson , Miss 2008
1118. Kumar , Sudhir , Mr. 2008
1119. Shankar , Jagriti , Mrs. 2008
1120. Syiem , Evanshainia , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 2008
1121. Kalita , Ripunjoy , Mr. 2009
1122. Mitra , Shalini , Miss 2009
1123. Gadanayak, Bibhuti Bhusan, Mr. 2010
1124. Yenkar, Sayali Manohar, Miss 2011
1125. Kamble, Manoj Tukaram, Mr. 2012
1126. Konwar, Sanghamitra, Miss 2013
1127. Arora, Nitasha , Mrs. 2014
1128. Hazarika, Natasha , Miss 2014
1129. Nimbalkar, Prakash Madhav , Mr. 2014
1130. Anand, Manisha , Miss 2015
1131. Pradeep, Sangeetha Vani, Mrs. 2015
1132. Das, Pallavi , Miss 2016
1133. Francisca, Shalini , Miss 2017
1134. Kumari, Asha , Miss 2017
1135. Mathew, Joseph , Mr. 2017
1136. Pandey, Kamini , Miss 2017
1137. Patnaik, Tejas Tamobhid , Mr. 2017
1138. Upadhyay, Astha , Miss 2017
1139. Vashisht, Chitrakshi , Miss 2017
1140. Jayakumar, Shreya , Ms. 2018
1141. Pariyarath, Anjali Maniyam, Ms. 2018
1142. Shah, Tejas , Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1143. Bhagwat , Narendra P. , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
1144. Srinivasan , Ravikiran , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
1145. Guda , Vasudeva Readdy , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
1146. Meyyappan , Palaniappan , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
1147. Sood , Dhirendra , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
1148. David , Ebenezer J. , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
1149. Jindal , Anil , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
1150. Varma , Siddharth , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
1151. Gupta , Puneet , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
1152. Surana , Navin , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
1153. V. Vedavyas , , V.Vedavyas Management of Technology 1994
1154. Ganguly , Sujoy , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
1155. Hegde , Mahabaleshwar , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
1156. Parekh , Moiz A. , Mr. International Business 1995
1157. Ramasubramanian , Natarajan Chenthil , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
1158. Seshadri , Vijaykrishnan , Mr. International Business 1995
1159. Atale , Nikhil Madhao , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
1160. Bhatia , Pankaj , Mr. International Business 1996
1161. Chaudhary , Sanjay , Mr. International Business 1996
1162. Gupta , Ashish , Mr. International Business 1996
1163. Kakal , Chandrashekara , Mr. International Business 1996
1164. Kumar , Naveen , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
1165. Pandey , Saurabh , Mr. International Business 1996
1166. Patil , Milind Shankar , Mr. International Business 1996
1167. Reddy , Chalemela Rajesh , Mr. International Business 1996
1168. Sanghal , Ashish , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
1169. Sharma , Omprakash , Mr. International Business 1996
1170. Sravat , Anil Kumar , Mr. International Business 1996
1171. Verma , Amitabh , Mr. International Business 1996
1172. Jain , Amit , Mr. International Business 1997
1173. Das , Sanjoy , Mr. International Business 1998
1174. Gupta , Taruna , Miss International Business 1998
1175. Naravane , Chaitanya Madhav , Mr. International Business 1998
1176. Ranjan , Rajeev , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
1177. Thanumoorthy , Vinoj , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
1178. Tiwari , Manas , Mr. International Business 1998
1179. Chhabra , Amit , Mr. Management of Technology 1999
1180. Dhawan , Arun , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 1999
1181. Govil , Sonu , Miss International Business 1999
1182. Kalita , Avijit , Mr. International Business 1999
1183. Ray , Gaurav , Mr. International Business 1999
1184. Shanmugham , Ravichandran , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 1999
1185. Vallabhaneni , Kishore Chakravarthy , Mr. International Business 1999
1186. Vibha , Visvanathan , Miss Management of Technology 1999
1187. Gogoi , Debojyoti , Mr. International Business 2000
1188. Halder , Tanuj Kumar , Mr. International Business 2000
1189. Sharma , Rahul Dev , Mr. International Business 2000
1190. Sharma , Vishal , Mr. Management of Technology 2000
1191. Tanwar , Nidhi , Miss International Business 2000
1192. V. , Kausik R. , Mr. Management of Technology 2000
1193. Andrews , Aseem , Mr. International Business 2001
1194. Dutta , Souvik , Mr. Management of Technology 2001
1195. Gaur , Rahul , Mr. International Business 2001
1196. Singh , Mukesh Kumar , Mr. International Business 2001
1197. Biswas , Atonu , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
1198. Das , Amitava , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2002
1199. Goswami , Vishnu Pratim , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
1200. Tripathi , Kartikeya , Mr. International Business 2002
1201. Chudasama , Purvi Pruthvirajsinh , Miss International Business 2003
1202. Ghosh , Kanishka , Mr. International Business 2003
1203. Joe , M. Arul , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
1204. Karak , Souvik , Mr. International Business 2003
1205. Khanna , Namita , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
1206. Laxminarayana , Smitha , Mrs. International Business 2003
1207. Leekha , Vikram , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
1208. Muthiah , Palanichamy , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
1209. Prakash , Valluri Surya , Mr. International Business 2003
1210. Raman , N.R. Raghu , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
1211. Shah , Vivek , Mr. International Business 2003
1212. Sinha , Soumya , Mr. Management of Technology 2003
1213. Agarwal , Mithlesh , Mr. International Business 2004
1214. Baral , Sushanta Kumar , Mr. International Business 2004
1215. Barua , Arnab , Mr. International Business 2004
1216. Bora , Amlan , International Business 2004
1217. Bordoloi , Prantik , Mr. Management of Technology 2004
1218. Bulusu , Sri Devi , Mrs. International Business 2004
1219. Chaudhuri , Soumyadeb , Mr. 2004
1220. Ghosh , Gaurav , Mr. International Business 2004
1221. Gupta , Pooja , Miss International Business 2004
1222. Joshi , Apoorva , Mr. Management of Technology 2004
1223. Ravindrarao , Regulapati Ritesh , Mr. International Business 2004
1224. Sharma , Ullas , Mr. International Business 2004
1225. Thakur , Devashis , Mr. International Business 2004
1226. Varshney , Ashish Kumar , Mr. International Business 2004
1227. Yourey , Asher Dominic , Mr. International Business 2004
1228. Bhargava , Vinti , Miss 2005
1229. Garg , Ajay Kumar , Mr. 2005
1230. Ghosh , Amit Kumar , Mr. 2005
1231. Ghosh , Pradip , Mr. 2005
1232. K.V. , Dileeph , Mr. 2005
1233. Kohli , Rahul , Mr. 2005
1234. Majumdar , Suparno Ranjan , Mr. 2005
1235. Sarda , Anshul , Mr. 2005
1236. Sarma , Durlov Jyoti , Mr. 2005
1237. Serrao , Sharita Violet , Ms. 2005
1238. Singh , Suresh , Mr. 2005
1239. Sudhagar , Selvaraj , Mr. 2005
1240. , Sudhanshu , Mr. 2006
1241. Boruah , Rhitwick Kumar , Mr. 2006
1242. Devi , Naorem Indrani , Miss 2006
1243. Gupta , Nitin , Mr. 2006
1244. Hazarika , Asif Ali , Mr. 2006
1245. Kumar , Amit , Mr. 2006
1246. Lakshmanan , Shiva , Mr. 2006
1247. Mitra , Nishant , Mr. 2006
1248. Narayan , Ashish , Mr. 2006
1249. Priya , R. Lakshmi , Mrs. 2006
1250. Routray , Sambit , Mr. 2006
1251. Saha , Kaushik , Mr. 2006
1252. Salokhe , Amar V. , Mr. 2006
1253. Samuel , Prithika Arati , Miss 2006
1254. Sethi , Mukesh , Mr. 2006
1255. Shukla , Nimesh , Mr. 2006
1256. Singh , Ashish , Mr. 2006
1257. Sinha , Shweta , Mrs. 2006
1258. Srivastava , Surabhi , Miss 2006
1259. Agrawal, Vaibhav, Mr. 2007
1260. Bakshi , Shravan Kumar , Mr. 2007
1261. Barua, Priyanka, Miss 2007
1262. Bhaumick, Ratula, Miss 2007
1263. Chopra, Ashish, Mr. 2007
1264. Dhir, Pallavi, Miss 2007
1265. Handa, Shashank, Mr. 2007
1266. Hebli, Sneha Vadiraj, Miss 2007
1267. Mohanty, Abhijit, Mr. 2007
1268. Purumandla, Suman Kumar, Mr. 2007
1269. Ray, Somnath, Mr. 2007
1270. Rishi , Gaurav , Mr. 2007
1271. Srisudha, Kolluri Venkata, Miss 2007
1272. Thomas, Thoppil Sanju, Mr. 2007
1273. Vij, Ritishka, Miss 2007
1274. Vij, Tanya, Miss 2007
1275. Acharya , Nabajyoti , Mr. 2008
1276. Barman , Himangshu , Mr. 2008
1277. Baruah , Aninda , Mr. 2008
1278. Dutta , Amlan , Mr. 2008
1279. Goel , Neha , Miss 2008
1280. Kumar , Muniamuthu Ashok , Mr. 2008
1281. Madhavi , Vemuri , Mrs. 2008
1282. Sharma , Anuradha , Ms. 2008
1283. Sharma , Mohit , Mr. 2008
1284. Talwar , Puneet , Mr. 2008
1285. Tapadar , Sunny , Mr. 2008
1286. Verma , Ashwin , Mr. 2008
1287. Vij , Vivek , Mr. 2008
1288. Agrawal , Abha , Miss 2009
1289. Arora , Karan , Mr. 2009
1290. Barua , Debasis Mazinder , Mr. 2009
1291. Bharali , Parthiv , Mr. 2009
1292. Borse , Sandeep S. , Mr. 2009
1293. Das , Chaitali , Mrs. 2009
1294. Deka , Bandita , 2009
1295. Deka , Saumar Jyoti , Mr. 2009
1296. Dham , Juhi , Miss 2009
1297. Gunecha , Puspa Kumari , Miss 2009
1298. Jain , Deepesh Kumar , Mr. 2009
1299. Krishna , A.V.K. Rama , Mr. 2009
1300. Kumar , Piyush , Mr. 2009
1301. Parikh , Bhavik Nikhil Kumar , Mr. 2009
1302. Patil , Mandar Bharat , Mr. 2009
1303. Phukan , Pankaj Kumar , Mr. 2009
1304. Srivastava , Ajay , Mr. 2009
1305. Srivastava , Kush , Mr. 2009
1306. Thakur , Namrata , Miss 2009
1307. Tiwari , Santosh Kumar , Mr. 2009
1308. Vasan , Isha , Miss 2009
1309. Agarwal, Kunal, Mr. 2010
1310. Barve, Rohan Padmanabh, Mr. School of Management 2010
1311. Chakravarti, Avishek, Mr. School of Management 2010
1312. Chandrahasan, Vivek Krishna, Mr. School of Management 2010
1313. Chowdhury, Nilachal Roy, Mr. 2010
1314. Dixit, Apoorva Avinash, Mr. 2010
1315. Dodia, Pathik, Mr. 2010
1316. Dutta, Abhinandan, Mr. School of Management 2010
1317. Ganguli, Saurav, Mr. 2010
1318. Garg, Anubha, Miss School of Management 2010
1319. Goswami, Rajarshi Kumar, Mr. School of Management 2010
1320. Khilnani, Rishav, Mr. 2010
1321. Kumar, Abhishek, Mr. 2010
1322. Kundalia, Gaurav, Mr. 2010
1323. Kuruvilla, Mathew, Mr. 2010
1324. Menon, Devaki Shivdas, Miss 2010
1325. Nagrale, Roshan Bhimrao, Mr. School of Management 2010
1326. Nath, Pabloo, Mr. 2010
1327. Neelakantan, Srikant, Mr. School of Management 2010
1328. Ranka, Shweta, Miss 2010
1329. Sarma, Rajkumar, Mr. 2010
1330. Verma, Devanshu, Mr. 2010
1331. Anjanappa, Janardhana , Mr. 2011
1332. Behera, Shibabrata, Mr. 2011
1333. Choudhary, Nikita, Miss 2011
1334. Choudhary, Vinita, Miss 2011
1335. Gosain, Kannu Priya, Miss 2011
1336. Jacob, Susan, Mrs. 2011
1337. Kashyap, Parasar, Mr. 2011
1338. Kumar, Shashi, Mr. 2011
1339. Kumra, Varun, Mr. 2011
1340. Majumdar, Aritra, Mr. 2011
1341. Majumder, Nirmalya Prasad, Mr. 2011
1342. Nagi, Navjot Kaur, Miss 2011
1343. Nayak, Anil Kumar, Mr. 2011
1344. Ramakrishnan, Venkatraman, Mr. 2011
1345. Rao, R Shravan Nagabhushan, Mr. 2011
1346. Rawal, Gaurav, Mr. 2011
1347. Sandhu, Kanwalpreet, Mr. 2011
1348. Savargaonkar, Prathamesh, Mr. 2011
1349. Sharma, Kamalesh Mohan, Mr. 2011
1350. Shrivastava, Khushboo, Miss 2011
1351. Agrawal, Rachana , Mrs. 2012
1352. Bhanawala, Tejashree Dhruvkumar , Miss 2012
1353. Bora, Ronmi , Miss 2012
1354. Chandrashekhar, Suchitra , Miss 2012
1355. Hussain, Shaik Shahid , Mr. 2012
1356. Jain, Pankaj , Mr. 2012
1357. Kotturi, Prashanth , Mr. 2012
1358. Kumar, Arjun , Mr. 2012
1359. Mishra, Soumya Ranjan, Mr. 2012
1360. Prakash, Varun , Mr. 2012
1361. Srivastava, Saurav , Mr. 2012
1362. Talukdar, Sanjib Kumar, Mr. 2012
1363. Tiwari, Rahul , Mr. 2012
1364. Nath, Nipu Kumar, Mr. 2013
1365. Prakash, Pratyush, Mr. 2013
1366. Anthony, Suby , Miss 2014
1367. Barik, Ratikanta , Mr. 2014
1368. Ganguly, Surya Shanker, Mr. 2014
1369. Ray, Niyati , Miss 2014
1370. Shrestha, Anuj , Mr. 2014
1371. Bhavana, Buddhavarapu , Miss 2015
1372. Luthra, Amit , Mr. 2015
1373. John, Abner Arpit, Mr. 2016
1374. PVSA, Tarun , Mr. 2017
1375. Chaturvedi, Prateek , Mr. 2018
1376. Sivakumar, Lakshmi , Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1377. Gupta , Ram Babu , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
1378. Aggarwala , Arvind Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
1379. Tuli , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
1380. Balraj , Suresh Samuel , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
1381. Raj , G. Daniel Sunder , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2004
1382. R.A, Saedeepu, Mr. 2013
1383. Vardhan, Kuragayala Vishnu, Mr. 2017
1384. Jayanth, Kajjam Syamanthaka, Mr. 2018
1385. Manjula, K. , Ms. 2018
1386. Medasani, Yeswanth Phani, Mr. 2018
1387. Rahul, Vobilishetty , Mr. 2018
1388. Rao, Kondapalukula Vishnu Vardhan, Mr. 2018
1389. Reddy, Varakala Jayasimha, Mr. 2018
1390. Shanker, Gandham Gowri, Mr. 2018
1391. Sindhuja, Gedam , Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Executive)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1392. Chatterjee , Soumyabrata , Mr. School of Management 2005
1393. Bhatnagar, Sanjay, Mr. 2006
1394. Prasad, Sameer, Mr. 2006
1395. Chandra , Nikhil , Mr. 2007
1396. Jamwal , Maneesh , Mr. 2007
1397. Grewal , Yoginder Singh , Mr. 2008
1398. Albuquerque , Vincent , Mr. 2009
1399. Ghosh , Riddhi , Ms. 2009
1400. Kumar , M. Dharma Santhosh , Mr. 2009
1401. Brahmbhatt, Dharmesh Vrajlal, Mr. 2010
1402. Moktan, Navdib, Mr. 2010
1403. Choudhury, Somen , Mr. 2011
1404. Kurundwadkar, Abhijit S. , Mr. 2011
1405. Thakor, Santosh M., Mr. 2011
 
Degree: Doctor of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1406. Kailasam, Murali, Dr. 2013
1407. Ojha, Shashank , Mr. 2014
1408. Patil, Shrinivas , Mr. 2015
 
Degree: Master of Engineering (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1409. Dubey, Manoj , Mr. 2017
 
Degree: Master of Agribusiness Management
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1410. Tagad , Shankar Shivdas , Mr. 2009
1411. Finch, Justin Arnold, Mr. 2010
1412. Sangha, Amandeep Singh, Mr. 2010
1413. Imtiyaz, Hena , Miss 2012
1414. Pagar, Nishant Bharat, Mr. 2012
1415. Swu, Yezaho , Mr. 2012
1416. Ahmad, Ujair, Mr. 2013
1417. Kumar, Abhinav, Mr. 2013
1418. Kumar, Amit, Mr. 2013
1419. Kumar, Ashish, Mr. 2013
1420. Mishra, Amit, Mr. 2013
1421. Pant, Minakshi , Miss 2015
1422. Gupta, Saumya , Miss 2016
1423. Parmar, Ishwar Singh, Mr. 2016
1424. Yadav, Pawan Kumar , Mr. 2016
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science in Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1425. Baral, Sidhanta, Mr. 2013
1426. Bhushan , Pulak , Miss 2013
1427. Dodeja, Neha , Miss 2014
1428. Gupta, Phalguni , Miss 2014
1429. Mathur, Kanak , Miss 2014
1430. Sharma, Rakshandha , Miss 2014
1431. Verma, Sonali , Miss 2014
1432. Vyas, Agin , Mr. 2014
1433. Agarwal, Simran , Miss 2015
1434. Talukdar, Prantar Jyoti , Mr. 2015
1435. Wadhwa, Abhishek , Mr. 2015
1436. Dikshit, Saransh , Mr. 2016
1437. Sethi, Siddhant , Mr. 2016
1438. Vijayvergiya, Parth , Mr. 2016
1439. Datta, Indrajeet , Mr. 2017
1440. Garg, Apoorv , Mr. 2017
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1441. Tiwari, Anurag , Mr. 2014
 
Degree: Professional Master in Corporate Social Responsibility
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1442. Pal, Kanika , Ms. 2014
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Energy Business Management)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1443. Kishore, Prahlad , Mr. 2018
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (156)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (5)
Austria (3)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1150)
Belgium (12)
Benin (1)
Bhutan (134)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (439)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (16)
China (762)
Colombia (2)
Croatia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (21)
Fiji (5)
Finland (18)
France (196)
Germany (40)
Ghana (5)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (92)
India (1443)
Indonesia (826)
Iran (30)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Jamaica (1)
Japan (107)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (11)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (167)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (342)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (8)
Malaysia (317)
Maldives (14)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (66)
Morocco (5)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (1194)
Namibia (1)
Nepal (1374)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (23)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (952)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (950)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (32)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (13)
Sri Lanka (1562)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (5)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (23)
Thailand (6297)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (20)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (9)
United States of America (28)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (13)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (4008)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (3)