Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from Philippines

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Ouano , Ely Anthony Rosales , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1974
2. Austriaco , Nicanor Camacho , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
3. Tabucanon , Mario T. , Prof. Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
4. Reyes , Vicente G. Jr. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
5. Acda , Reynaldo Incomio , Dr. Energy 1990
6. Buensuceso , Benjamin R. Jr. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
7. Calilung , Edwin Joaquin , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
8. Trinidad , Gerardo Santos , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
9. Ramos , Edwin Pajarillo , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
10. De Castro , Edgar , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
11. Dante , Edgar T. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
12. Ugsang , Donald M. , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2000
13. Canillas , Emmanuel C. , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
14. Ines , Amor Valeriano M. , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
15. Rotoras , Ricardo E. , Dr. Energy 2002
16. Lorenzo , Glen A. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2005
17. Lomboy , Gilson Rescober , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2007
18. Reyes, Rosalie Bandojo, Mrs. 2014
19. Coo, Michael Lim, Mr. 2016
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
20. Santos-Goddard , Emelita V. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
21. Singzon , Sharon Basada , Dr. 2006
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
22. Carlos , Romel M. , Mr. Management of Technology 2008
23. Anceno , Alfredo Jalbuna , Mr. 2009
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
24. Mabini , Teofilo P. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1961
25. Pulmano , Victor A. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1962
26. Quimpo , Rafael G. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1962
27. Cruz , Leonardo De Vera , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1963
28. De Jesus , Giovani Clarin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1963
29. Dizon , Rafael S. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1964
30. Garcia , Danilo M. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1964
31. Pama , Ricardo P. , Prof. Structural Engineering and Construction 1964
32. Austriaco , Lilia Robles , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1965
33. Austriaco , Nicanor Camacho , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1965
34. De La Fuente , Ruben Albelda , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1965
35. Dosado , Eliodoro A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1965
36. Intong , Nolasco A. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1965
37. Leuterio , Bienvenido C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1965
38. Tirona , Ernesto E. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1965
39. Alcantara , Primo P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
40. Basas Jr. , Jesus Escarda , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
41. Ferraz , Reynaldo P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
42. Gangoso , Cesar M. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
43. Ilasin , Peter Ili , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
44. Jesuitas , Efren P. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1966
45. Marquez , Enrique S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
46. Patron , Erlinda Liares , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1966
47. Patron , Gregorio I. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1966
48. Penollar , Benjamin T. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1966
49. Sarmiento , Virgilio G. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
50. Ubay , Renato R. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
51. Vergel , Manuel M. Jr. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1966
52. Veroy , Leovigildo S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1966
53. Ali , Macawaris G. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1967
54. Balayo , Pershing J. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1967
55. De Vera , Maximo R. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1967
56. Fuertez , Orlando C. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1967
57. Ramientos Jr. , Capistrano N. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1967
58. Apostol , Rafael Talaid , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1968
59. Estanero , Romeo A. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1968
60. Estoque , Alfredo F. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1968
61. Lazaro , Rogelio C. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1968
62. Manibog , Hermenegildo V. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1968
63. Marinas-Ubay , Olivia , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1968
64. Millamena , Oseni Maribojo , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1968
65. Sincero , Arcadio P. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1968
66. Sincero , Gregoria A. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1968
67. Teves Jr. , Alfonso S. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1968
68. Abella , Alejandro U. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1969
69. De La Cruz , Catalino , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1969
70. Emphasis , Billy E. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1969
71. Mejia , Geronimo D. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1969
72. Ravalo , Eliodoro J. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1969
73. Tandoc Jr. , Predo D. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1969
74. Undan , Rodolfo C. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1969
75. Cal , Primitivo Calang , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1970
76. Conrado , Casem S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1970
77. Cruz , Macra D. Alfajardo , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1970
78. Erfe , Rafael F. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1970
79. Ramel , Elmer B. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1970
80. Torres , Elma D. , Prof. Environmental Engineering 1970
81. Villanueva , Luvimin A. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1970
82. Antonio , Josephine Merto , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1971
83. Antonio , Roberto Moreno , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1971
84. Cabili , Manuel Ong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1971
85. Dinoy , Antonio A. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1971
86. Sahagun , Virgilio A. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1971
87. Altamera , Rogelio R. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1972
88. Bernardo , Juanchito D. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
89. Bernardo , Roberto P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
90. Cancio , Jaime F. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
91. Ciridon , William Agodon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1972
92. Dionisio , Edgardo Balite , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
93. Evangelista , Eliseo I. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
94. Ouano , Ely Anthony Rosales , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1972
95. Parcero-Bernardo , Praxedes R. , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
96. San Pedro , Rolando D. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1972
97. Sevilla , Alberto S. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1972
98. Soriano , Dominador F. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
99. Talaboc , Carlito P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1972
100. Franco , Danielito T. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
101. Garcia , Gregorio S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1973
102. Roque , Ernesto C. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1973
103. Santiago , Rene Salta , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
104. Tabago , Jose L. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1973
105. Bernardino , Artemio S. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
106. Cabalu , Jose Pasion , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
107. Centeno , Jr., Julian D. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1974
108. Columna , Virgilio B. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
109. Esquillo Jr. , Julian Rollo , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
110. Gaviola , Nabor C. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
111. Ladanan-Osabel , Yolanda B. , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1974
112. Mactal , Arturo Alejos , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
113. Ouano , Rosalie V. , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1974
114. Polintan , Leopoldo A. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
115. Roque , Rolando G. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
116. Silvestre , Patricio E. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
117. Tabucanon , Mario T. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1974
118. Teylan , Ismail Mejia , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
119. Trawon , Uldarico H. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1974
120. Villasor , G. A. , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1974
121. Boiser , Benedicto Vallente , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
122. Bonotan-Dura , Fredesvinda M. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1975
123. De Guia , Arthur A. , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
124. Dumdum Jr. , Uldarico B. , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1975
125. Lorilla , Francis M. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
126. Montecillo , Alfredo P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
127. Pepito , Rusela Y. , Ms. Community & Regional Development 1975
128. San Juan , Erlinda Fong , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
129. Soleminio , Herman del Prado , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
130. Uymatiao Jr. , Gregorio Lim , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
131. Bergado , Dennes T. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1976
132. Claravall , Renato Galang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1976
133. De La Rosa , Gregorio Tepace , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1976
134. Gregorio , Enrico Gabriel , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1976
135. Luis Jr. , Victor S. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1976
136. Malonzo , Martin Carmona , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1976
137. Ortega , Edgar M. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1976
138. Palencia , Lamberto C. , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1976
139. Polinar , Simplicio Tiongson , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1976
140. Sevilla , Jaime Salazar , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1976
141. Sevilla , Ramon Cavada , Dr. Community & Regional Development 1976
142. Taclibon Jr. , Catalino T. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1976
143. Tortal , Eugenio de Guzman , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1976
144. Acas , Edito Abera , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
145. Arellano , Francisco Advincula , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1977
146. Dimzon , Mario Singian , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1977
147. Enerio , Amando Baang , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
148. Guevara , Lauro Disonglo , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1977
149. Racines , Pablo G. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
150. Roble , Francisco C. Jr. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
151. Sabalo Jr. , Vitaliano , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1977
152. Sinogba Jr. , Julio V. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
153. Taganajan , Tito Labaria , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1977
154. Yadao , Grenaldo S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
155. Ancog , Geronides Pamisa , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
156. Arellano , Esteban M. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
157. Aspiras , Felix Fernandez , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
158. Castro , Peter Paul Macariola , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
159. Coran , Samuel Rifareal , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1978
160. Dajao , Edgardo Sale , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
161. De Dios , Roberto Enriquez , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1978
162. Degoma , Edmundo Salcepuedes , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1978
163. Mariano , Efren Enriquez , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1978
164. Ortigas , Glenn Masacote , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
165. Pepito , Alfredo C. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
166. Sipin-Boon , Mariquita Y. Lopez , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
167. Sy , Mario Vicente R. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1978
168. Torres , Narciso M. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1978
169. Yadao , Rodolfo Salcedo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
170. Clemente , Roberto Sulit , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
171. Collado Jr. , Catalino Ubarre , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
172. Compendio , Pedro Adonis Dadula , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1979
173. Cornillez , Lidany F. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1979
174. Equina , Nelyn Rome , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1979
175. Flores , Edgar R. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
176. Gonzales Jr. , Regino Linan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
177. Hu-Padolina , Emilia Ong So , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
178. Leal , La Rosa Racquel , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1979
179. Manuel , Ramon Sonza , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
180. Quitoriano , Librado F. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
181. Ramos-Camaclang , Marissa G. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
182. Ruiz Jr. , Jose A. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
183. Tiambeng Jr. , Alejandro L. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1979
184. Vitasa , Honorio Rondola , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1979
185. Alcausin , Elfren Espejo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
186. Cablayan , Orlando Manzano , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
187. Celino , Hernando C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
188. Chan , Edgar Uy , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
189. Del Rosario , Elisa Acio , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
190. Del Rosario , Jaime Gaerlan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
191. Gelera , Samuel Gallano , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
192. Gilles , Bienvenido Cruz , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
193. Hinayo , Antonio Monis , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
194. Ibasco Jr. , Edilberto D. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
195. Kasala , Frances , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
196. Loria , Perfecto M. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
197. Miciano , Emmanuel Razon , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
198. Montemayor , Marilou B. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
199. Murakami , Edgar Gumban , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
200. Ortigas , Noel Masacote , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1980
201. Rabajante , Arristeo Borlaza , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
202. Ramos-Stople , Reyna R. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
203. Suministrado , Delfin C. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
204. Tabucanon , Rizalina Alivio , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1980
205. Tangonan , Rommel G. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
206. Tiangco , Valentino M. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1980
207. Vargas , Emmanuel A. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
208. Vego , Imelda S. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1980
209. Abarte , Lemuel Go , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
210. Abores , Eduardo C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
211. Butlig , Felipe Tancio , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
212. Catabay , Leopoldo Anog , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
213. Chua , Esmeralda Pineda , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
214. Cotecson , Allan B. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
215. Cruda , Helen E. Bravo , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1981
216. Dalawampu , Miguel M. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
217. Empig , Vicente Enaguas , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
218. Enriquez , Ramon H. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
219. Evangelista , Ma. Teresa L. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
220. Gulinao , Mario M. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
221. Ho , Wilson T. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
222. Liquido , Surtalicito C. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
223. Lubuguin-Eleria , Nancy U. , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
224. Pajaron Jr. , Crispin Caranto , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
225. Peralta , Engelbert K. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
226. Pinijarom , Jocelyn Vivares , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
227. Pordesimo , Lester Oquendo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
228. Ramones , Franklin S. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
229. Ricarte Jr. , Hilario P. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1981
230. Tabucanon , Jaime Tumamac , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1981
231. Trinidad , Ariston Gran , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
232. We , Alex B. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1981
233. Alivio , Rebecca A. , Ms. Energy 1982
234. Azul , Maria Lorna , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
235. Carriaga , Carlos C. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
236. Cimafranca , Abner Rosello , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
237. Cruda , Rodolfo Bondoc , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
238. De Los Reyes , Aurelio Alfonso , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
239. Esguerra , George Dizon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
240. Francisco , Gil Trinidad , Mr. Energy 1982
241. Gamboa , Renato S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
242. Kabigting , Perladel M.E. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1982
243. Menil , George Laeda , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
244. Mostrales , Daniel S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
245. Oguis , Nestor Lazaro , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
246. Reyes , Geronimo T. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1982
247. Romano Jr. , Quirino A. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
248. Saturnino , Melania , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
249. Solis , Norman T. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
250. Tan , Carlos Canda , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
251. Abueva Jr. , Santiago Asas , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
252. Alfafara , Catalino G. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
253. Aligaen , Antonino C. S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
254. Argete , Amador Calapan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
255. Balmadres , Cyril Buniel , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
256. Beltran , Jesus Faustino , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
257. Celocia , Caesar A. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
258. De Mesa , Ramon Costales , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
259. Gaurino , Bienvenido G. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
260. Loreto Jr. , Manolo Bacusmo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
261. Lusica , Bayani Jalapit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
262. Malate , Ramonchito Cedric M. , Mr. Energy 1983
263. Obaldo , Leonard G. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
264. Olavides , Alan Limot , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
265. Olavides , Ester B. Alvarez , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1983
266. Padilla Jr. , Bienvenido H. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
267. Parentela , Emelinda M. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
268. Presbitero , Alan Ludovice , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
269. Puno , Recto Halili , Mr. Energy 1983
270. Reyes , Vicente Geronimo Jr. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
271. Robles-Reyes , Regina Warren , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
272. Santos , Nathan L. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
273. Sevilla-Olis , Rubi Evangeline K. , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1983
274. Talaboc , Conchito Pangasian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
275. Tanudtanud , Cecilia W , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1983
276. Abundabar , Salvador P. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1984
277. Alegario , Fructuoso, Jr. Gales , Mr. Energy 1984
278. Alvarez , Renato Nones , Mr. Energy 1984
279. Ang , Tony Gan , Mr. Energy 1984
280. Avendano , Ana Marie Limquico , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1984
281. Bayawa , Rodrigo Casantosan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
282. Franco , Francisco M. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1984
283. Garcia , Epifania B. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
284. Gavino , Romeo Buan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
285. Glova , Alvin Dumaguit (Dr.) , Mr. Energy 1984
286. Guarte , Roberto Carino , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
287. Heath-Belleza , Brigitte N. , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1984
288. Jose , Hernando Daus , Mr. Energy 1984
289. Rara Jr. , Marcelo Sumaya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
290. Ricarte , Marinette S. Forbes , Ms. Energy 1984
291. Sales , Wilma Andaya , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
292. Seredrica , Rodolfo Mabatid , Mr. Energy 1984
293. Yu , Danilo Buendia , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
294. Yu , Jocelyn M. Cochiengco , Ms. Energy 1984
295. Acosta , Joseph Evangelio , Mr. Energy 1985
296. Angeles , Marilou P. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
297. Benolerao , Vicente Dy , Mr. Energy 1985
298. Buensuceso , Benjamin Jr. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
299. Cabural , Lydia Pateno , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
300. Calilung , Edwin Joaquin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
301. Capareda , Sergio Canzana , Mr. Energy 1985
302. Chungtuyco , Ricardo S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
303. Dorego , Nazis C. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
304. Febrero , Ma. Ida Idorot , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1985
305. Halos , Leonides Seradoy , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
306. Jose-Soriano , Virginia Daus , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
307. Pascual , Carlos Miniano , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
308. Paulo , Reynaldo De Veyra , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
309. Pinlac , Esterlito M. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
310. Reyes , Lisa Rosca Tan , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
311. Santos , Ariel Pascual , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
312. Seredrica , Rebecca Go Dardo , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
313. Soriano , Roberto S. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
314. Suazo , Ronillo B. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
315. Tarranza , Nathaniel C. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
316. Varela , Benjamin Dy , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
317. Caranguia , Lorenzo M. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
318. Dacanay Jr. , Leon M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
319. Dacera , Dominica M. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1986
320. Demafeliz , Sheila Jay M. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
321. Desquitado , Mariano B. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
322. Garcia , Benjamin Deodato R. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
323. Gargabite , Benjamin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
324. Guerra , Larry Cacao , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
325. Kintanar , Peter Paul R. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
326. Lasao , Manolito Lopez , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
327. Lim , Alberto C. , Mr. Energy 1986
328. Lim , Alfonso Mallare , Mr. Energy 1986
329. Macatol-Haque , Hilarie Teresa C. , Ms. Energy 1986
330. Maglente , Edwin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
331. Santos , Jovito Cruz , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
332. Supsup , Marcelina Gurrea , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
333. Tamb , Arthur Ituriaga , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
334. Turla-Sanguansri , Luz Orio , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1986
335. Uy , Ernesto Tan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
336. Villarete , Nigel Paul C. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
337. Yutiamco , Alben P. , Mr. Energy 1986
338. Alfaro , Lalaine Anne C. Lumain , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1987
339. Balderama , Orlando F. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
340. Cal , Fernando Calang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
341. Castigador , Dimpna C. , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
342. Chan , Maria Rosario L. , Ms. Energy 1987
343. Cuanan , Carlos Bero , Mr. Energy 1987
344. Custodio , Rolando Santiago , Mr. Energy 1987
345. Dadivas , Eva Marie M. , Ms. Energy 1987
346. Daria , Peter Artemio M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
347. Escalante , Francisco P. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
348. Espirit , Evelyn Lopez , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
349. Gonzales , Alan Dale C. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
350. Guzman , Jose Domingo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
351. Jusi , Oscar Del Mundo , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
352. Malong , Corazon Estrada , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1987
353. Misa , Joselito Somera , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
354. Molano , Benjamin Turingan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
355. Orejudos , Jerson New , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
356. Pedroso , Roseller Gomez , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
357. Puma , Manuel Coronado , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
358. Reyes , Miguelito De Guzman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
359. Santos , Raul Doctor , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
360. Tabil Jr. , Lope Galindo , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
361. Taladua , Nydia Caspe , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
362. Tesara , Bennett Bandalan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
363. Trinidad , Gerardo Santos , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
364. Trinidad , Metodia M. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
365. Yap , Fulton Uy , Mr. Energy 1987
366. Alfaro , Marolo C. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
367. Cardona , Jocelyn Aspacio-Guyano , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
368. Cardona , Tomas Deluta , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
369. Casiano , Visitacion L. -Daria , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1988
370. David , Jay Yusi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
371. Estraza , Ma. Delia Estoce , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
372. Galido , Odon G. Jr. , Mr. Energy 1988
373. Gato , Shirley Arizala , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
374. Itorralba , Emmanuel C. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
375. Janolino , Ruel Baroquillo , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
376. Jaque , Danilo T. , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
377. Lorenzo , Jesus N. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
378. Malaluan , Roberto Montalbo , Mr. Energy 1988
379. Mutuc , Jose Edgar Sanchez , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
380. Pacia , Bernard Ebreo , Mr. Energy 1988
381. Phi , Merle Lu , Ms. Energy 1988
382. Rosales , Edmar Esmero , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
383. Sampaco , Casan L. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
384. Saqueton , Jose Victor N. , Mr. Energy 1988
385. Sera , Erano E. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
386. Tapas Jr. , Arturo Lacson , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1988
387. Vergara , Artemio Manuel , Engr Water Resources Engineering 1988
388. Villamor , Noel Regaspi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
389. Agustin , Romeo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
390. Bustamante , Herrera A. , Ms. Energy 1989
391. Carvajal , Hilario Atillo , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
392. Cisneros , Chilvier Buscato , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
393. Enriquez , Apollo Seno , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
394. Juan , Reynaldo Gallogo , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
395. Jude , Mila Japitana , Ms. Energy 1989
396. Kabiling , Michael Bautista , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
397. Lagunda , R.E. Artizada , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
398. Lejano , Jose Boyd Abreu , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
399. Lejano , Justinieta T. Balberona , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
400. Lijauco , Fredelino Adlus , Mr. Energy 1989
401. Lu , Jason Tan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
402. Manguerra , Henry Barquez , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
403. Montalbo , Andrew Tabada , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
404. Parayno , Phares Penuliar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1989
405. Rosales , Samuel Orit , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1989
406. Ruba , Andres Jr. Balderian , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
407. Salarza , Roberto Esprela , Mr. Energy 1989
408. Sande , Mario Hayagan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
409. Sinay , Wilfred Boiser , Mr. Energy 1989
410. Ting , Cesar Chow , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
411. Abrea , Elizer Saure , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
412. Agad , Virginia Barro , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
413. Amit , Efren Gonzaga , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
414. Andresan-Cahulogan , Avalyn Arreza , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
415. Babor , Darryl Carcusia , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
416. Bacuyag , Junel Cabulay , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
417. Canillas , Emmanuel Campanero , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
418. Cerino-Licardo , Grace Figueroa , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1990
419. Culaba , Alvin Bustillo , Dr. Energy 1990
420. Dante , Edgar Trinidad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
421. Dilema , Esther Lynn G. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
422. Enriquez , Kenneth C.B. Macatol , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
423. Fortuno , Nenita B. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1990
424. Llanto , Rene Burt N. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
425. Madrona , Lynn Gloria A. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
426. Marasigan , Marvi Virina , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
427. Nadela , Geraldine L.C. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
428. Olorvida , Rey Cesar Verano , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
429. Ong , Jazmin Lim , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
430. Pacudan , Romeo Balbutin , Dr. Energy 1990
431. Patron , Buenaventura C. Jr. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
432. Ramos , Jose M. Jr. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
433. Santiago-Cabazor , Marisa Alice , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
434. Tadeo , Bernardo Damaso , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
435. Villas , Julito M. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
436. Abiera , Henry Orpeza , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
437. Alamban , Raul Badilla , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
438. Alfafara-Lijauco , Corinna Cutillar , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
439. Bermudo , Jose Mellizas , Mr. Energy 1991
440. Besana , Edgar Feril , Mr. Energy 1991
441. Cabangon , Romeo Jariel , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
442. Centeno , Felixberto Manayoba , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
443. Dante , Izel Ann , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
444. Deloria , Ilde Balanay , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1991
445. Fillone , Alexis Morales , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
446. Fontanilla , Rolando P. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
447. Hermosura , Gilbert Acera , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
448. Leynes-Cero , Leyma Matibag , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
449. Martinez , Rumualdo Cadiente , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
450. Paloso , Generoso Masalta, Jr. , Mr. Energy 1991
451. Rabe , Alan Pielago , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
452. Sabarez , Henry T. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
453. Salas , Franklin Medalla , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
454. Sariego , Pacifico Tanyo III , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
455. Arribal , Simplicio Limpangog , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
456. Bato-on , Mercedes Seco , Eng. Energy 1992
457. Bersabe , Noel Demanalata , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
458. Bilar , Ernesto Jose S. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
459. Bildan , Ma. Lolita Signey , Ms. 1992
460. Buot , Theodore Villarba , Dr. Telecommunication 1992
461. Cabazor , Ramon Dada , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
462. Cajegas III , Lazaro Farinas , Mr. Telecommunication 1992
463. Cisneros , Cinderella B. , Ms. Energy 1992
464. Doughman-Pahati , Melodia , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
465. Enclona , Eden Austero , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
466. Ferrer , Ma. Andrea , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
467. Lim , Juliet , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
468. Lopez , Viviane Panaga , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
469. Madayag , Arnel Cordero , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
470. Oberez , Arnel Tanola , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
471. Pagbilao , Dominador Sadorra , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
472. Pilapil , Teojenes P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
473. Ruiz , Jose Eric Ceniza , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
474. Serate , Marilou B. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
475. Sy , Jessica L. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
476. Tado , Caesar Joventino M. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
477. Bandalan , Elmer P. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
478. Cabahug , Ruth Guinita , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
479. Cahulogan , Roberto H. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
480. Castillo , Lourdie P. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
481. Ciriaco , Eunice V. , Ms. Telecommunication 1993
482. Clarete , Cecilio Y. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
483. Daladar , Telesforo U. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
484. Dela Cruz , Josephine M. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
485. Delante , Vincent Z. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
486. Gonzales , Lilian C. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
487. Gonzales , Paterlito L. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
488. Grospe , Antonita Regal , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
489. Guirnela-Fontanilla , Maria Socorro P. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
490. Halog , Anthony B. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
491. Javier , Janet , Ms. Telecommunication 1993
492. Lampayan , Rubenito M. , Dr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
493. Lepiten , Ramon Cecilio R. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
494. Montalbo , Sonny T. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
495. Octaviano , Ernesto T. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
496. Ramientos , Cherry Clarissa A. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
497. Romo-Pilapil , Ma. Anniversita B. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
498. Verdote , Noel N. , Mr. Energy 1993
499. Villarete , Lesley June C. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
500. Bacareza-Pacudan , Lilita , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
501. Cubar , Eloida Iligan , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
502. Delfin-Homez , Christine T. , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
503. Diente , Antonio Corton , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
504. Diopenes , Roberto G. , Mr. Energy 1994
505. Genosolango , Mae Alcoseba , Ms. Telecommunication 1994
506. Gerasmo , Federico John 111 , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
507. Gica , Edison C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
508. Guirnela , Maria Carmela P. , Ms. Telecommunication 1994
509. Homez , Elson , Mr. Energy 1994
510. Lauron , Roel Bravo , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
511. Lucero , Neil Del Castillo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
512. Menil , Nelson Jose , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
513. Pimentel , Juraine Go , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
514. Polinar-Chung , Luzviminda Tiongson , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
515. Tariman , Ma. Concepcion , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1994
516. Tarongoy , Francis Noel , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
517. Tirona , Emil Rey Valenton , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
518. Yu , Nicholas Ronald Llanto , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
519. Adem , Ma. Teresa M. , Miss Telecommunication 1995
520. Alvear , Oliver Vilar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
521. Basilio , Rey M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
522. Calabdan , Reynaldo A. , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
523. Gerilla-Teknomo , Gloria P. , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
524. Langam , Agnes Fe P. , Miss Environmental Engineering 1995
525. Mendoza , Ma. Eleanor P. , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
526. Pama , Raquel P. , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1995
527. Pesarillo , Lemuel R. , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
528. Predicala , Bernardo Z. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
529. Pulvera , Marivic G. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1995
530. Ugsang , Donald M. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
531. Balandra , Edgar C. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
532. Blorecia - Grana , Levita T. , Engr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
533. Carreon , Ronaldo L. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
534. Dicdican , Ruth Y. , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
535. Hufemia , Anna Marie M. , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1996
536. Hufemia , Edwin P. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
537. Mir , Edmundo N. , Jr. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
538. Pablo , Reynaldo M. , Jr. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
539. Padilla , Rosemarie Jimenez , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1996
540. Rubio , Noel Tiotangco , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
541. Tecson , Roderick Robillo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
542. Villanueva , Edwin G. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
543. Banquil , Benedict B. , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1997
544. Benatiro , Bayani A. , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
545. Cabahug , Ruel R. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
546. Concibido , Neil Cierte , Dr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
547. Enriquez , Anna Marie Casia , Miss Telecommunication 1997
548. Ingles , Maria Elena Aranjuez , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
549. Jarabis , Ramir L. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
550. Kabiling , Marvin Bautista , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
551. Kapuno , Raul Raymond A. , Jr. , Engr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
552. Roa , Arturo G. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1997
553. Toe Hio , Jessica Lynn Lim , Telecommunication 1997
554. Anh , Phan Tri Tuan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
555. Brigoli , Vicente M. , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
556. Espada , Ian Celebrado , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
557. Estrera , Aquileo B. , Mr. Energy 1998
558. Ines , Amor Valeriano M. , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
559. Munoz , Jonathan G. , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
560. Ong , Mary Elaine G. , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
561. Patagan , Alpha Marie Ferrer , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
562. Patawaran , Ma. Aries B. , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
563. Rubio-Hermosura , Nerissa T. , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
564. Sumaoy , Cecilio U. , Mr. Energy 1998
565. Torotoro , Josephine L. , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1998
566. Torregosa , Ribelito F. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
567. Valenzona , Marion Loreto , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
568. Albina , Dionel O. , Mr. Energy 1999
569. Coquilla , Dexter G. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1999
570. Cuizon , Bouvier A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
571. Dinoy Jr. , Antonio P. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1999
572. Dumangas Jr. , Mario I. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
573. Saing , Richard Templado , Mr. Energy 1999
574. Figueroa , Rommel M. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
575. Magnanao , Handeil C. , Mr. Telecommunication 2000
576. Rizardo , Erwin L. , Mr. Geotechnical Engineering Program 2000
577. Buesing , Ana Maria C. , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
578. Buot , Joan Rey V. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
579. Coquinco , Scott Ty , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
580. Lorenzo , Glen A. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2001
581. Arnigo , Josua V. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2002
582. Jr. , Domingo O. Ignacio , Mr. Telecommunication 2002
583. Lomboy , Gilson Rescober , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
584. Manuel Opiniano, Jr. , Napoleon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
585. Trinidad , Inocito A. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2002
586. Castro Martel , Myra , Miss Environmental Engineering 2003
587. Zamora , Cesar Ryan M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
588. Cabristante , Remelyn A. , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering 2004
589. Domingo , Niña Donna Sto. , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2004
590. Griño , Lara Elaine Octavio , Ms Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2004
591. Montalbo , Melissa , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
592. Cenabre , Jocel R. , Miss 2005
593. Juanga , Jeanger P. , Miss 2005
594. Mendoza , Florence Melvin Tomas , Mr. 2005
595. Mission , Jose Leo C. , Mr. 2005
596. Ramos , Chrystalyn Ivie Sunpongco , 2005
597. Rivas , Aldrin Alameda , Mr. 2005
598. Munar , Aldrin C. , Mr. 2006
599. Natividad , Cheryll Medianero , Miss 2006
600. Trani , Laricar Dominic Ortega , Mr. 2006
601. Alea, Jr., Roque, Mr. 2007
602. Borleo, Ma. Bernadeth, Miss 2007
603. Gratuito, Maria Kathrina B., Miss 2007
604. Gicana , Dolores Mae , Miss 2008
605. Mula , Jereme Elico , Mr. 2008
606. Ponferrada , Destine Abella , Miss 2008
607. Rigon , Jason Caya , Mr. 2008
608. Blanca , Melanie C. , Miss 2009
609. Linan , Efren Laguda , Mr. 2009
610. Maribojoc , Theonette Ruba , Miss 2009
611. Bencure, Jannet, Mrs. 2010
612. Laytani, Ryan, Mr. 2010
613. Layug, J Elaine J., Miss 2010
614. Lim, Jr., Hector, Mr. 2010
615. Opiso, Earl, Mr. 2010
616. Coo, Michael, Mr. 2011
617. Gonida, James, Mr. 2011
618. Ocay, Barry Teatro, Mr. 2012
619. Detera, Dante Ian, Mr. 2013
620. Malasador, Jane Borces Samejon, Mrs. 2013
621. Alparce, Nina Karla Mallorca, Miss 2014
622. Osabel, Dave Montellano, Mr. 2014
623. Salde, Shiela Carillo, Miss 2015
624. Magallones, Jr., Tristan Guzman, Mr. 2016
625. Padilla, Rey Jimenez, Mr. 2016
626. Chan, John Laurence Golez, Mr. 2017
627. Pineda, Tristan Louie Cosejo , Mr. 2017
628. Abando III, Alex John Denoga, Mr. 2018
629. Jegillos, Jr., Antonio Pardilla, Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
630. Santiago , Mariano R. , Col. Community & Regional Development 1974
631. Garcia , Felipe V. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1975
632. De Leon , Honorata Rivera , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1977
633. Deocadiz , Ella S. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1977
634. Manaog , Alma Cabili , Ms. Community & Regional Development 1977
635. Tiongson , Alicia A. , Ms. Community & Regional Development 1977
636. Kueh , Elvira D. R. Geronimo , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1978
637. Morales , Evelina Cusi , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1978
638. Mijares IV , Nestor R. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1979
639. Perales , Carmelita Magdadaro , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1979
640. Valencia , Lourdes G. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1979
641. Alih , Eddie Mapag , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
642. Martinez , Gilda Valera , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1980
643. Alcausin , Maria Angela Chan , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1981
644. Antipolo , Sophremiano B. , Prof. Human Settlements and Development 1981
645. Chan , Agnes A. Gomez , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1981
646. Fernando , Marlyn Guamen , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1981
647. Hidalgo , Lily C. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1981
648. Mausisa , Celestino V. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1981
649. Olis , Alexander C. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
650. Parma-Hampton , Erlinda Julia , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1981
651. Tumlos , Elvira Tolentino , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1981
652. Alcid , Mary Lou L. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
653. Arandia , Vicente Sotto , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
654. Carpio-Potenciano , Priscilla L. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
655. Ferriols , Maria Fe P. Nuestro , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1982
656. Hilario II , Ricardo A. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
657. Mah , Aida Nepomuceno , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1982
658. Martinez , Nora Asilo , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
659. Roblo-Tan , Teresita M. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1982
660. Santos , Ildefonso Reblando , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
661. Tekie , Marcia Arvisu , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
662. Todino , Grace Marie Singson , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1982
663. Valenzuela , Cristina Liamzon , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
664. Baura , Jr., Crisanto A. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
665. Bautista , Mendeluz B. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1983
666. Briz , Pablito Manlangit , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
667. Inocencio-Padilla , Perlina M. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1983
668. Malong , Romana Estrada , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1983
669. Mehta , Elizabeth Gabuat , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1983
670. Mejoc , Gultiano Leo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
671. Mendoza , Arnel Malonzo , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
672. Nasayao , Delia Parel , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1983
673. Roxas , Fernando Yan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
674. Samson , Marcelo S. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1983
675. Balangue , Maria Ines Rosana D. , Ms. Energy 1984
676. Belleza , Jose Abiera , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
677. Daitia , Milan T. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
678. Diamante , Leni C. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1984
679. Novenario , Mary Jane G. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1984
680. Zilla , Potivongsajarn , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1984
681. Angeles , Raul Villamor , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
682. Baldisimo , Julito M. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
683. Baraguir , Mibpolo S. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1985
684. Cabrera , Agnes C. , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
685. Lee , Maria Julie Joy S. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
686. Librando , Pureza Guinto , Ms. Energy 1985
687. Ponteres , Imelda C. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
688. Ricablanca , Pedro M. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
689. Valencia , Blanca P. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1985
690. Canlas , Marian Libunao-Itorralba , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
691. Fang-asan , Ma. Luz G.D. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1986
692. Hechanova , Myra Hilnor S. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1986
693. Jose - Vicente , May Celine T.M. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1986
694. Porciuncula , Fe Ladiana , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1986
695. Quiblat , Hubert Berro , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
696. Azcarraga , Arnulfo P. , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
697. Circa , Antonio Villaflor , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
698. Juico , Charlito Rivera , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
699. Lacuesta , Nelia Donato , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
700. Mercado , Danilo Jarumayan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
701. Nacario , Evelyn Nadonza , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
702. Octaviano , Mary Grace P. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1987
703. Pabelico , Rafael Ramos , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
704. Pascual , Maria T.G. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1987
705. Porteria , Lilian Arevalo , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1987
706. Sambrano , Jr. Marcelo A. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
707. Santos , Emelita Ventura , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
708. Tan , Christine Uy , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
709. Arce-Jaque , Joan Gabad , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1988
710. Bautista , Melody Bautista , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
711. Bautista , Zenaida Manansala , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1988
712. Gallo-Gabinete , Greta Camarig , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
713. Garcia , Jose Nestor M. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
714. Gonzales , Eden Ponce , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
715. Montecillo , Olivia P. , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1988
716. Reodique , Jason Estrada , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
717. Rico-Garcia , Marlene I. , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
718. Rodriguez , Melinda Ricafort , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1988
719. Tesara , Shirley Rowena A. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
720. Tolentino , Josiebeth M. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
721. Wagan , Amparo Del Mundo , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
722. Caccam , Mabel Madayag , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
723. Chan , Maria Concepcion L. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
724. Esguerra , Noel Hao , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
725. Godilano , Esteban Celeste , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1989
726. Macatol , Isolde C. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
727. Martinez , Ebenezer Bandiola , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
728. Ong , Enghue Co , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
729. Padaoil , Antonio I. Jr. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
730. Pugahan , Nida Gemoranion , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
731. Villacorta , Lurraine B. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
732. Villacorta , Lyndo Gamboa , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
733. Aguirre , Edwin Marcelo Cabig , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
734. Bailon , Ma. Gracia Logo , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
735. Bloxom , Lonela Jimenez , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
736. Caringal , Rizaldo Bago , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
737. Castanares-Joglekar , Ma. Alma G. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
738. De Guzman , Sylvia Ocampo , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
739. Gabiana , Jocelyn Q. , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
740. Khan , Concepcion Lu , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
741. Lobaton-Ng , Mary Grace M. , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1990
742. Nazareth , Brenda Lota , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1990
743. Nietes-Satapornvanit , Arlene D. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
744. Samiano , Arsenio R. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
745. Bongco , Aurea Abrajano , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
746. Canillas , Ma. Doreen C. Bandola , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
747. Francisco-Nepal , Stella Amor J. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
748. Lasafin , Trinidad Gonzales , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
749. Macatual , Nelieta B.A. , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
750. Magcamit , Domingo Alveyra Jr. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
751. Manzano , Mario Bucaneg , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
752. Ofren , Rey Saliba , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
753. Panapanaan , Virgilio M. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
754. Pautong , Ambutong Kiram , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
755. Reginio , Ma Teresa D. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
756. San Pedro , Delfin Cruz , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1991
757. Santos , Severino Cruz , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
758. Tamisin-Win , Mairene Reyes , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
759. Apan , Armando Alfonso , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
760. Bernadas , Celestino N. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
761. Daigo , Maria Joy N. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1992
762. Evangelista Jr. , Rafael G. * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
763. Gismundo , Wilfred D. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
764. Guzmana , Ruth Mas , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
765. Manigos , Ruth Tingson , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
766. Napigkit , Majha Nemesia G. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
767. Pagbilao , Merlie V. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
768. Ramos , Reynaldo Perez , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
769. Restificar , Angelo C. , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
770. Sales-Wijeyewickrema , Candelaria L. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1992
771. Siladan , Marcelino U. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
772. Singzon , Sharon Basada , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
773. Solidum , Elizabeth C. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
774. Tiangco , Peter Nilo , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
775. Tinapao , Grace , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1992
776. Tiongson-Pendon , Jocelyn M. , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1992
777. Valera , Novaliza Valeros , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
778. Alejandro , Charlito A. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
779. Badilla , Aylen B. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1993
780. Bongo , Juvy , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
781. Canoy , Jemmimah Jewel R. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
782. Chandraratne , Vilma Arcangel Cristobal , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
783. Clarete , Marilou Montilla , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
784. Colis-Gonzales , Joan Carla F. , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1993
785. Dato-Cajegas , Cristina Rowena , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
786. Dimaculangan , Romella G. , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
787. Estrada-Paneda , Lourdes F. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
788. Figueroa , Sonata Dulce R. , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
789. Gorospe , Marissa Mabutas , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
790. Landingin , Nathaniel C. , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
791. Lantican , Cristina A. , Ms Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
792. Tadefa , Marian H. , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1993
793. Bahani , Pervin O. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
794. De la Cruz-Ofren , Divina , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
795. Floresca , Edna Lynn C. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1994
796. Kintanar , Romulo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
797. Mangawang , Norman D. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
798. Pullan , Eulalia A. , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
799. Sandoval , Librando Dionisio , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
800. Surla , Allen Baun , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
801. Torrenueva , Raymundita , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
802. Villar , Ma. Veronica , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
803. Baleta , Imelda Barrios , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
804. Cocjin , Ma. Jessica S. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1995
805. Damole , Letecia N. , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
806. Era , Marlon De Luna , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
807. Galindo , Florence C. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1995
808. Guevarra , Lydia Roxas , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
809. Luego , Rolando N. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
810. Panganiban , Arthur Lledo, Jr. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
811. Barte , Mercy Biongan , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
812. Blanco , Charina May T. , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1996
813. Castanares , Juliet G. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1996
814. Parao , Marissa R. , Miss Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
815. Ugsang , Janette L. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1996
816. Balababa , Laarni L. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
817. Conejos , Sheila Maria A. , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
818. Itorralba , Sheila Navarro , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1997
819. Mamicpic , May Ann E. , Mrs Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
820. Todoc , Monaliza J. , Mrs. Energy 1997
821. Virtudazo , Solita , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1997
822. Ash , Analiza Jocosol , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1998
823. Camacho , Maria Vivian Dela Cruz , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
824. De Guzman , Elaine R. , Miss Energy 1998
825. De La Rosa , Elnora M. , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1998
826. Elgincolin , Maria Belinda L. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
827. Llenas , Elvira Dl. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
828. Lopez , Raquel Cerna , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
829. Anunciado , Roda P. , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
830. Chua , Consolacion Teneza , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
831. Evangelista , Ma. Arlene M. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 1999
832. Muego , Andres Evangelista , Mr. Urban Environment Management 1999
833. Solis , Carmencita M. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1999
834. Valencia , Rowena Barrion , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
835. Co , Alvin Lim , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
836. Jr. , Teodoro A. Avergonzado , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
837. Wee , Martin A. , Mr. Processing Technology 2001
838. Canullas , Amalia San Pedro- , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
839. Guerrero , Mary Ann Balbin , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
840. Maliao , Ronald Juanito , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
841. Agdalipe , Lerio Asis , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
842. II , Alfredo Jalbuna-Anceno , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
843. III , Jose Roy Verallo , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2003
844. Penaflor , Eileen L. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
845. Sarausad , Mary Rose Geraldine A. , Miss Gender and Development Studies 2003
846. Andong , Rebeca Fontanilla , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2004
847. Laplap , Charity Lourdes G. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2004
848. Agustin , Mary Rose Reyes , Miss 2005
849. Aquino , Peachie Ann Asuncion , Miss 2005
850. Caspillo , Mary Rosary T. , Miss 2005
851. Damaso , Jhozine Pachica , Miss 2005
852. Menguita-Feranil , Mary Luz , Mrs. 2005
853. Polohan , Bernice Buot , Miss 2005
854. Santos , Beverly Cayaga , 2005
855. Carisma , Brian Tecson , Mr. 2006
856. Tadios , Felma Joy I. , Miss 2006
857. Bagoyado, Louie Julius, Mr. 2007
858. Kebasen, Steve, Mr. 2007
859. Teves, Meinardo, Mr. 2007
860. Torrechilla, Armi May, Ms. 2007
861. Velez, Giovanni, Mr. 2007
862. Borongan , Guilberto Himang , Mr. 2008
863. Ortinero , Cesar , Mr. 2008
864. Sumaylo , Kathlyn Kissy Haynes , Miss 2008
865. Yu , Carlyne Z. , Miss 2008
866. Alih , Faisal Mamicpic , Mr. 2009
867. Lagrosa , Allan Laban , Mr. 2009
868. Toda , Kirstin Amparo , Ms. 2009
869. Macagba, Sharon Feliza Ann, Ms. 2010
870. Pongase, Donna Belle Calijan, Ms. Urban Environment Management 2010
871. Salengua, Pablo, Mr. Gender and Development Studies 2010
872. Supremo, Richie Catherine, Miss 2010
873. Carig, Elizabeth, Mrs. 2011
874. Gabinete, Claudius Caezar, Mr. 2011
875. Joseph, Claire, Miss 2011
876. Laluan, Enrico M. , Mr. 2012
877. Aganon, Mark Valen, Mr. 2013
878. Jegillos, Israel Pardilla, Mr. 2014
879. Mejia, Shirley Domingo, Miss 2014
880. Leon, Raphael Carlos De , Mr. 2015
881. Soreda, Desiree Michelle Barcelon, Mrs. 2015
882. Ronan, Dwight Jason Magro, Mr. 2016
883. Dayao, Jacqueline Pangilinan, Ms. 2018
884. Mozo, Mardione Albert Compoc, Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
885. Lijauco , Angel Adlus , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
886. Sianghio , Joseph Paul Calvo , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
887. Sison , Patrick Francis , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
888. Cruz , Analiza Santos , Ms. Management of Technology 1992
889. Gonzales , Alan Dale C. , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
890. Guangko , Manfred Marinay , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
891. Natividad , Ronaldo R. , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
892. Reyes , Romeo Labao , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
893. Salacup , Gaye Valerie V. , Ms. Management of Technology 1993
894. Tetangco , Fe Garcia , Ms. Management of Technology 1993
895. Dy , Josanna Maribeth W. , Ms. Management of Technology 1994
896. Lopez , Ann Villamoran , Ms. Management of Technology 1994
897. Delfin , Rommel R. , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
898. Nuestro , Maria Olivia Perlado , Miss Management of Technology 1995
899. Mallari , Edward Bildan , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
900. Alvarez , Glen R. , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
901. Carlos , Romel M. , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
902. De Guzman , Marian C. , Miss International Business 1997
903. Prathumsuk , Angela Labrias , Mrs. International Business 1997
904. Ramos , Lourdes F. , Miss International Business 1998
905. Ymas , Fay Jennifer J. , Miss International Business 1998
906. Jr. , Romeo S. Brawner , Col Management of Technology 1999
907. Sarausad , Mary Rose Geraldine A. , Miss International Business 1999
908. Vano , Maria Teresa S. , Mrs. Management of Technology 1999
909. Todoc , Jessie L. , Mr. International Business 2000
910. Lambot-Rubio , Marrofe , Mrs. International Business 2002
911. Mar , Gemma N. , Ms International Business 2002
912. Bildan , Danilo Ferrer , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
913. Elemento , Rowena N. , Miss 2005
914. Mojado , Imae Ann F. , Miss 2005
915. Alamban, Ryan Carlo, Mr. 2011
916. Radaza, King Jehu II Quirino, Mr. 2013
917. Cojuangco, Rey Anthony D., Mr. 2014
918. Detera, Kathrina Aiza Moso , Miss 2015
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
919. Almazan , Emilio D. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1973
920. Dones , Wilfredo A. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1975
921. Asprer , Reynaldo Dolatre , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
922. Atienza , Venido Cortezano , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
923. David , Geronimo Pena , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
924. Morales , Alberto R. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1977
925. Roman , Patricio Nery , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1978
926. Arago-Bandekar , Fiel-Fraulein V. , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
927. Fernando , Marlyn N.G. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1979
928. Teves Jr. , Democrito A. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
929. Makiramdam-Icban , Lourdes L. , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1983
930. Mascarina , Lino Plaridel C. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
931. Polistico , Ma. Dulce Gliceria , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 1999
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Executive)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
932. Pama, Andrea Javier, Miss 2011
 
Degree: Master of Engineering (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
933. Salvahan, Chona, Miss 2010
 
Degree: Professional Master in Technology Management
 NameProgramGraduation Year
934. Ajoc , Noel Mozo , Mr. 2009
935. Antopina , Vina Racaza , Miss 2009
936. Berroya , Marie Jeanne Beltran , Mrs. 2009
937. Bragas , Filipiniana Baes , Mrs. 2009
938. De Jesus , Gilda Santioque , Mrs. 2009
939. Domingo , Mirasol Gomez , Miss 2009
940. Ducusin , Geraldine Bulaon , Mrs. 2009
941. Fernando , Eilleen Salvador , Mrs. 2009
942. III , Francisco Reyes Barquilla , Mr. 2009
943. Rebulanan , Carina Lantican , Mrs. 2009
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science in Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
944. Jr., Antonio Pardilla Jegillos , Mr. 2015
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Energy Business Management)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
945. Samanoden, Mohaimin Sadat , Mr. 2017
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (145)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (5)
Austria (3)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1146)
Belgium (12)
Benin (1)
Bhutan (132)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (437)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (16)
China (759)
Colombia (2)
Croatia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (21)
Fiji (3)
Finland (18)
France (196)
Germany (40)
Ghana (5)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (92)
India (1355)
Indonesia (823)
Iran (30)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Jamaica (1)
Japan (107)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (10)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (166)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (341)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (317)
Maldives (14)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (66)
Morocco (5)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (1126)
Namibia (1)
Nepal (1355)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (23)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (937)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (945)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (32)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (12)
Sri Lanka (1537)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (5)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (23)
Thailand (6229)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (16)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (9)
United States of America (27)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (13)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (3964)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (3)