Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from Nepal

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Lohani , Bindu Nath , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1977
2. Bhattarai , Kiran K. , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1985
3. Paudyal , Guna Nidhi , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1986
4. Shrestha , Ram Manohar , Prof. Industrial Engineering and Management 1986
5. Bajracharya , Kiran , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1989
6. Pandey , Janardan Raj , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1990
7. Kalu , Indra Lal , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
8. Shrestha , Dinesh Lal , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
9. Shrestha , Pushpa Raj Onta , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
10. Lal , Narendra Kumar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
11. Joshi , Deepak Lal , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1993
12. Manandhar , Uttam Krishna , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1993
13. Pariyar , Madan Prasad , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
14. Paudyal , Dipak Ram , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
15. Shrestha , Madhav Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
16. Tiwari , Dirgha Nidhi , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
17. Jha , Aditya Kumar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1995
18. Jworchan , Indra Lal , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
19. Shrestha , Amarottam , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
20. Acharya , Sushil Kumar , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
21. Pahari , Krishna Jee , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
22. Basnyat , Divas Bahadur , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
23. Gautam , Tirtha Raj , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
24. Khatiwada , Nawa Raj , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1999
25. Shrestha , Rabin , Dr. Energy 1999
26. Timilsina , Govinda Raj , Dr. Energy 2001
27. Rajbhandari , Binod Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 2004
28. Shrestha, Raju, Mr. 2007
29. Bhattarai, Sirsha, Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 2010
30. Shakya, Shree Raj, Mr. 2012
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
31. Poudyal , Lokendra Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
32. Thapa , Gopal Bahadur , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
33. Giri , Chandra Prasad , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
34. Bhujel , Ram Chandra , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
35. Shrestha , Rajendra Prasad , Dr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
36. Bhandari , Betman Singh , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
37. Thapa , Surendra Bahadur , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
38. Pant , Jharendu , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
39. Shrestha , Binesh , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
40. Shrestha , Shiddi Ganesh , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
41. Rai , Sunila , Mrs. 2007
42. Joshi , Lalita , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 2009
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
43. Basnyet , Saroj Kumar , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
44. Maskey , Rabi Kiran , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
45. Ojha , Ek Raj , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
46. Sharma , Munni , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
47. Shrestha , Mona , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
48. Tiwari , Indra Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
49. Dahal , Hari , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
50. Regmi , Punya Prasad , Dr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
51. Neupane , Ramji Prasad , Dr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
52. Pradhan , Hari Kumar , Dr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
53. Shrestha , Girija , Dr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
54. Manandhar , Raman , Mr. International Business 2001
55. Paudel , Giridhari Sharma , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
56. Gautam , Ambika Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
57. Shrestha , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
58. Shrestha , Pritam Krishna , Dr. Management of Technology 2002
59. Anal , Anil Kumar , Dr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
60. Dhakal , Gehendra Purush , Dr. International Business 2003
61. Pandit , Bishnu Hari , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2003
62. Niroula , Gajendra Sen , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2005
63. Pokhrel , Deepak Mani , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2005
64. Khadka, Sarba Raj, Dr. 2007
65. Chapagain , Matrika , Mr. Gender and Development Studies 2009
66. Dhungana , Bishnu Maya , Miss 2009
67. Ghimire , Yuga Nath , Mr. 2009
68. Bastakoti, Ram, Mr. 2010
69. Bhandari, Deepak, Mr. 2010
70. Karna, Birendra, Mr. 2010
71. Roy, Rabindra, Mr. Natural Resources Management 2010
72. Onta, Nisha , Miss 2012
73. Jha, Dilip Kumar, Mr. 2015
74. Timsina, Krishna Prasad, Mr. 2015
75. Sherpa, Mingma Gyalzen, Mr. 2016
76. Pokhrel, Anil , Mr. 2017
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
77. Ghimire , Laxman Prasad , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1972
78. Pradhan , Stalin Man , Mr. Community & Regional Development 1973
79. Agarwal , Ratan Lal , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1975
80. Karmacharya , Riddhi Bahadur , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1975
81. Pradhan , Niranjan Man , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1976
82. Yadav , Deo Narayan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1976
83. Adhikary , Kabindra Nath , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1977
84. Koirala , Naresh Prashad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1977
85. Regmi , Suresh Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1977
86. Malla , Ashok Prasad , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1978
87. Adhikary , Uddhav Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
88. Kalu , Indra Lal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1979
89. Nepal , Ramesh Prasad , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
90. Pradhan , Kalyan Bahadur , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
91. Pradhan , Madhav Prasad , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1979
92. Adhikari , Amod Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
93. Bajracharya , Manik Man , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1980
94. Kansakar , Rajendra Krishna , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1980
95. Basnet , Prem Bahadur , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1981
96. Chapagain , Dinesh Prasad , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1981
97. Joshi , Surendra Govinda , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
98. Pradhan , Bishnu Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1981
99. Adhikary , Shyam Prasad Sharma , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
100. Kaji , Manandhar Shyam , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
101. Kansakar , Bhagwan Ratna , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1982
102. Lal , Narendra Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
103. Manandhar , Amar Bahadur , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
104. Neupane , Rishi Ram Sharma , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1982
105. Paudyal , Guna Nidhi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
106. Pradhan , Prajwal Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
107. Rijal , Kamal , Dr. Energy 1982
108. Sharma , Jaya Ram , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
109. Sharma , Vijaya Raj , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
110. Shrestha , Ganesh Bahadur , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
111. Shrestha , Pushpa Raj Onta , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
112. Shrestha , Ram Manohar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1982
113. Yami , Vidhan Ratna , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1982
114. Bista , Kabindra Bahadur , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
115. Gautam , Harsha Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
116. Maithili , Govinda Ram , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
117. Malla , Dinesh B. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1983
118. Pande , Kamal Raj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
119. Pradhan , Mukund Prakash Singh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1983
120. Shrestha , Madan Shankar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
121. Vaidya , Yalam Nanda , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1983
122. Bahadur , Basnet Badri , Dr Agricultural and Food Engineering 1984
123. Gauchan , Jayakar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1984
124. Shrestha , Kamalayan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
125. Sulpya , Rajeswar Man , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1984
126. Tenzing , Tashi , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
127. Adiga , Poorna Bhadra , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
128. Bajracharya , Kiran , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
129. Bista , Ramesh Raj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
130. Devkota , Laxman Mani , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
131. Khadka , Hari Saran , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
132. Manandhar , Kanhaiya Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1985
133. Pandeya , Khil Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
134. Paudel , Madhu Sudan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1985
135. Rajbhandari , Prachanda K. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
136. Regmi , Bhoj Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1985
137. Sharma , Hari Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
138. Tuladhar , Raju , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1985
139. Upadhyaya , Yuva Raja , Mr. Energy 1985
140. Joshi , Subarna Bahadur , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1986
141. Jworchan , Indra Lal , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
142. Khwaounjoo , Yadav Raj , Dr Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
143. Lohani , Prem Raj , Mr. Energy 1986
144. Rajput , Narayan Singh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1986
145. Sakya , Prakash Man , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
146. Adhikary , Yuva Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
147. Anand , Thakur , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
148. Aryal , Kamal Raj , Mr. Energy 1987
149. Aryal , Santosh Kumar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
150. Joshi , Madhav Das , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
151. Koirala , Ramesh , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
152. Lamsal , Ram Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
153. Lekhak , Beni Madhav (Pandeya) , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
154. Pandey , Janardan Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
155. Ranjit , Sri Gopal , Mr. Energy 1987
156. Sapkota , Danda Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
157. Shakya , Umesh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
158. Sharma , Dinker , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
159. Sharma , Mohan Prasad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
160. Shrestha , Dinesh Lal , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
161. Shrestha , Prakash , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
162. Tulachan , Ravi Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1987
163. Upreti , Rajendra Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1987
164. Vajracharya , Ishwar Man , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1987
165. Aryal , Roshan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
166. Bhattarai , Binaya Nath , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
167. Gurung , Netra , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
168. Khatry , Suresh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
169. Malla , Sujan , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
170. Mishra , Abadh Kishore , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
171. Pandey , Ganesh Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
172. Raj , Khadka C. Lokendra , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
173. Shahi , Purusottam Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
174. Shrestha , Bijaya Prakash , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
175. Shrestha , Bikram Lal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
176. Shrestha , Vijaya B. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
177. Adhikary , Deepak Prasad , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
178. Dangole , Bishnu Man Singh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
179. Joshi , Deepak Lal , Dr Environmental Engineering 1989
180. Manandhar , Shankar Prasad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
181. Misra , Deo Narain , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
182. Pariyar , Madan Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
183. Pradhan , Udai Chandra , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
184. Rimal , Mahesh Raj , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
185. Sapkota , Binod Kumar , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
186. Sharma , Arun Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
187. Shrestha , Basanta Raj , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1989
188. Shrestha , Uttam Bol , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
189. Singh , Achut Man , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
190. Thapa , Iswar Singh , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
191. Tiwaree , Ram Sharma , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1989
192. Upreti , Shiva Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1989
193. Acharya , Mahesh Prasad , Mr. Energy 1990
194. Acharya , Sushil Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
195. Baral , Narendra Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
196. Basnyat , Divas Bahadur , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
197. Dhungel , Himesh , Mr. Energy 1990
198. Jha , Aditya Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
199. Jha , Akhilesh Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
200. Koirala , Rajan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
201. Manandhar , Kiran Narayan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
202. Mathema , Suman Bhakta , Mr. Energy 1990
203. Paudyal , Dipak Ram , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
204. Rana , Krishna , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
205. Regmee , Shital Babu , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
206. Rijal , Shambhu Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
207. Sharma , Yadav P. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1990
208. Shrestha , Madhav Narayan , Dr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
209. Shrestha , Rabindra Bahadur , Mr. Energy 1990
210. Singh , Binay Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
211. Singh , Gauri Shankar Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
212. Thakur , Raj Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
213. Tiwari , Dirgha Nidhi , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
214. Uttam , Manandhar K. , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1990
215. Adhikari , Kedar Bahadur , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
216. Adhikary , Sanjaya , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
217. Bhattarai , Gopal Babu , Mr. Energy 1991
218. Budhathoki , Tark Bahadur , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
219. Choudhari , Lakshmi Narayan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
220. Joshi , Gyanendra Man , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
221. Kayastha , Mahendra Raj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
222. Malla , Sudesh Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
223. Manandhar , Mukti Narayan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
224. Paudel , Arjun Bhakta , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1991
225. Pokharel , Gyaneswor , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
226. Rajbhandari , Annu , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1991
227. Rajbhandari , Surendra , Mr. Energy 1991
228. Rizal , Bishnu Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
229. Shakya , Kishore Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1991
230. Shrestha , Ajaya Lall , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
231. Shrestha , Amarottam , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
232. Shrestha , Leader Man , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
233. Sthapit , Naresh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
234. Adhikari , Rajesh , Dr Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
235. Bassi , Gauri Shanker , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
236. Bhatta , Naw Raj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
237. Devkota , Laxmi Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
238. Dhungel , Sanjaya , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
239. Gautam , Tirtha Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
240. Gurubacharya , Biswamber Lal , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
241. Gurung , Sukh Bahadur , DR. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
242. Gyanwali , Sushil Chandra , Mr. Telecommunication 1992
243. Malla , Romi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
244. Mool , Prasanna Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
245. Pokharel , Achyut Prasad , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
246. Ranjan , Vaidya , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
247. Shakya , Rajesh Man , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
248. Sharad , Kumar Shrestha , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
249. Sharma , Chiranjibi , Mr. Energy 1992
250. Shrestha , Sanjaya Man , Mr. Energy 1992
251. Thakur , Krityanand , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
252. Acharya , Binod Kumar , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
253. Banskota , Madhab Prasad , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
254. Bisht , Khadk Bahadur , Mr. Energy 1993
255. Chaudhary , Durgananda Singh , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1993
256. Dey , Abhijit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
257. Jha , Raghunath , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
258. Karki , Dilip Bahadur , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
259. Karn , Ratneshwar Lal , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
260. Khanal , Roshan Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
261. Khanal , Shailesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
262. Khayargoli , Praduman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
263. Luitel , Achyut Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
264. Malla , Sunil , Dr. Energy 1993
265. Mallik , Bidya Sagar , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
266. Pahari , Krishna Jee , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
267. Panta , Kishor Raj , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
268. Pathak , Shanker Raj , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
269. Pokharel , Hari Prasad , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
270. Raut , Om Bahadur , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
271. Sarawagi , Deepak , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
272. Shakya , Rabindra Man , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
273. Shrestha , Dipak , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
274. Shrestha , Madhu , Mr. Energy 1993
275. Shrestha , Sameer , Mr. Energy 1993
276. Shrestha , Shree Chandra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
277. Sijapati , Suman , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
278. Tamrakar , Yogendra Man , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
279. Vaidya , Bhupatindra G. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
280. Acharya , Surya Raj , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
281. Bajracharya , Saroj Ratna , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
282. Gautam , Suman Rimal , Ms. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
283. Gupta , Ram Chandra Prasad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
284. Jain , Alok , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
285. Khanal , Puspa Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
286. Lamsal , Buddhi Prasad , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
287. Manandhar , Binaya Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
288. Pandey , Sushi Raj , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
289. Pradhan , Dinesh Lal , Mr. Energy 1994
290. Shiwakoti , Dinesh Raj , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
291. Shrestha , Shyam , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
292. Singh , Purushottam Raj , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
293. Timilsina , Govinda Raj , Mr. Energy 1994
294. Adhikary , Bimal Babu , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
295. Devkota , Bishnu Hari , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1995
296. Gautam , Mahesh Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
297. Khatiwada , Nawa Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
298. Mahaseth , Mohan Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
299. Manandhar , Suman Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
300. Neaupane , Krishna Murari , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
301. Pokharel , Chet Nath , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
302. Pokharel , Keshav Prashad , Mr. Energy 1995
303. Pradhan , Birendra Man , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
304. Rajbhandari , Purna Chandra Lall , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
305. Sharma , Laxmi , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
306. Sharma , Mahen , Mr. Energy 1995
307. Sharma , Suman Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
308. Shrestha , Narayan Lal , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
309. Thapa , Raj Kumar , Mr. Energy 1995
310. Yadav , Chandra Shekhar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
311. Acharya , Binod Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
312. Amatya , Prasanna Lal , Environmental Engineering 1996
313. Bista , Bhupendra Bhakta , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1996
314. Dhakal , Ganesh Prasad , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
315. Dhakal , Shobhakar , Dr. Energy 1996
316. Mahto , Pashupati Nath , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
317. Malla , Krishna Prakash , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
318. Marasini , Ramesh , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
319. Nepal , Surya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
320. Parajuli , Bishnu Prasad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
321. Puri , Umesh Chandra , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
322. Rajbhandari , Jeni , Ms. Telecommunication 1996
323. Shrestha , Jyoti Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
324. Shrestha , Yogendra Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1996
325. Sunuwar , Laxman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
326. Thapa , Ramesh Bahadur , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
327. Thapa , Sushma , Mrs. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
328. Adhikari , Devendra Prasad , Mr. Energy 1997
329. Arjun Bahadur K. C. , , Dr. Energy 1997
330. Bhattarai , Shashi , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1997
331. Bhurtel , Jugal , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1997
332. Dhakal , Rajesh Prasad , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
333. Gautam , Ajaya Prasad , Mr. Energy 1997
334. Gautam , Bhushan Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
335. Gautam , Buddhi Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
336. Gautam , Mahesh Raj , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 1997
337. K. C. , Prabhat Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
338. Karkee , Ganesh Jung , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
339. Karki , Arjun Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
340. Karki , Dhiraj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
341. Khanal , Samir Kumar , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1997
342. Lamsal , Prakash Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
343. Lohani , Tara Nidhi , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
344. Mishra , Birat Bahadur , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
345. Pandey , Niranjan Dev , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1997
346. Pant , Anil , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
347. Paudyal , Ishwori Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
348. Pradhan , Indra Lal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
349. Prasad , Adhikari Benu , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
350. Rajbhandari , Bipin , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
351. Sharma , Sanjaya Raj , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
352. Shrestha , Dipak Lal , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
353. Shrestha , Manoj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
354. Shrestha , Rajendra Kumar , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
355. Simkhada , Sunil , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
356. Tamrakar , Surendra Bahadur , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
357. Thakur , Gajendra Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
358. Timilsena , Janak , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1997
359. Adhikari , Tuk Lal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
360. Bajracharya , Arun , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1998
361. Chaudhary , Sushil Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
362. Dhakal , Basant , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
363. Dongol , Kiran , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
364. Ghimire , Hem Nath , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
365. K. C. , Mahesh Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
366. Kafle , Padam Lal , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
367. Karn , Sunil Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
368. Khan , Noore Mohammad , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
369. Khatri , Tilak Bahadur , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
370. Limbu , Tika Ram , Mr. Energy 1998
371. Manandhar , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Transportation Engineering 1998
372. Manandhar , Dinesh , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
373. Pokharel , Narayan Datta , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
374. Pokhrel , Damodar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
375. Pokhrel , Dinesh , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
376. Pradhan , Nabin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
377. Sah , Ram Kumar , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1998
378. Sahu , Mahesh Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
379. Shambhu K. C. , , Mr. Urban Environment Management 1998
380. Sharma , Keshab Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
381. Sharma , Kusumakar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
382. Sharma , Manoj Kumar , Mr. Urban Environment Management 1998
383. Sharma , Ram Mani , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
384. Shrestha , Basanta Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1998
385. Shrestha , Ranjan Prakash , Mr. Energy 1998
386. Shrestha , Santosh Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
387. Shrestha , Sujit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
388. Thapa , Phatta Bahadur , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1998
389. Timilsina , Indra Kumari , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
390. Tuladhar , Roshan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
391. Acharya , Bimal , Mr. Telecommunication 1999
392. Adhikari , Dinesh Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
393. Aryal , Ramesh Bandhu , Er. Water Engineering and Management 1999
394. Bhatta , Chandika Prasad , Mr. Energy 1999
395. Gautam , Ramesh Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1999
396. Giri , Rabindra Raj , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1999
397. Gurung , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
398. Karki , Shankar Kumar , Mr. Energy 1999
399. Malla , Naresh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
400. Mishra , Vijay Shanker , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1999
401. Pandey , Birendra Raj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
402. Poudel , Pradip , Mr. Energy 1999
403. Pradhan , Arun Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication 1999
404. Ranjitkar , Prakash , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1999
405. Sharma Acharya , Shambhu Sagar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1999
406. Shrestha , Amulya Das , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
407. Shrestha , Dev Sagar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
408. Timalsina , Arun Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
409. Das , Nagendra Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication 2000
410. Gautam , Navin , Water Engineering and Management 2000
411. Ghimire , Sohan Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
412. Gurung , Sagun Man , Mr. Telecommunication 2000
413. Jha , Manoj Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
414. Joshi , Saubhagya Ram , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
415. Manandhar , Dinesh Raj , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
416. Nepal , Bimal Prasad , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
417. Neupane , Prakash , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
418. Pahadee , Bishwo Bandhu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
419. Pahadee (Aryal) , Sangita , Mrs. Telecommunication 2000
420. Poudel , Upendra Prasad , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
421. Prasad , Pathak Yadav , Mr. Geotechnical Engineering Program 2000
422. Sah , Deo Narayan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
423. Sharma , Ved Prakash , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
424. Sthapit , Rajendra Ratna , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
425. Tuladhar , Lena , Ms Geotechnical Engineering Program 2000
426. Bajracharya , Prabin , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
427. Das , Shrestha Hira , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2001
428. Nepal , Madhav Prasad , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
429. Pandey , Govinda Raj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
430. Rajbhandari , Binod Kumar , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2001
431. Sharma , Buddhi Shagar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
432. Sharma , Shyam Lal , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering 2001
433. Shrestha , Anup , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
434. Shrestha , Suman Lal , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2001
435. Sigdel , Shreeram , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
436. Adhikari , Yuba Raj , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
437. Amatya , Binod Lal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2002
438. Chitrakar , Sinora , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
439. Dhungana , Janak Raj , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
440. K.C. , Nirendra , Mr. Telecommunication 2002
441. Kharbuja , Ram Gopal , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
442. Mandal , Paras , Dr. Energy 2002
443. Nepal , Kali Prasad , Dr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering 2002
444. Pathak , Bipin Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
445. Shah , Raj Kapur , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
446. Sharma , Rajesh Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication 2002
447. Shrestha , Rupesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2002
448. Shrestha , Sangita , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
449. Tuladhar , Rabin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
450. Upadhyay , Nabin , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
451. Adhikari , Sushil , Mr. Energy 2003
452. Dhakal (Poudel) , Pabita , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 2003
453. Ghimire , Rabindra , Mr. Telecommunication 2003
454. Gupta , Vivek Kumar , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
455. Jha , Kaushal Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
456. Joshi , Umid Man , Mr. Environmental Engineering 2003
457. K.C. , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
458. Manandhar , Bhai Raja , Mr. Environmental Engineering 2003
459. Pradhan , Pratistha , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2003
460. Rawal , Prabin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
461. Sharma , Shreeniwas , Mr. Telecommunication 2003
462. Acharya , Sandesh Raj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2004
463. Khadka , Muna , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2004
464. Panthi , Kamalesh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2004
465. Pradhan , Muna , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2004
466. Acharya , Naresh , Mr. 2005
467. Adhikari , Sarina , Miss 2005
468. Adhikari , Shobhan , Mr. 2005
469. Bhattarai , Rabin , Mr. 2005
470. Chaudhary , Krishna Bahadur , Mr. 2005
471. Dhakal , Uttam , Mr. 2005
472. Gautam , Durga , Miss 2005
473. Joshi , Smrita , Miss 2005
474. Karkee , Manoj , Mr. 2005
475. Mahat , Pukar , Mr. 2005
476. Pradhan , Anup , Dr. 2005
477. Pradhan , Pratigya , Miss 2005
478. Rajbhandary , Aloke , Mr. 2005
479. Shrestha , Pradeep Kumar , Mr. 2005
480. Subedi , Bishnu Prasad , Mr. 2005
481. Thakur , Pramod Kumar , Mr. 2005
482. Acharya , Anil , Mr. 2006
483. Amatya , Sangya , Miss 2006
484. Anand , Awinash , Mr. 2006
485. Baidya , Niraj , Mr. 2006
486. Bhandari , Anil , Mr. 2006
487. Budhathoki , Nisha , Mrs 2006
488. Dhungel , Prithula , Miss 2006
489. Kathayat , Surya Bahadur , Mr. 2006
490. Paudel , Subash , Mr. 2006
491. Phuyal , Umesh , Mr. 2006
492. Pradhan , Nuraj Lal , Mr. 2006
493. Pradhan , Utsula , Miss 2006
494. Rajbhandari , Sachit , Mr. 2006
495. Shakya , Aman , Mr. 2006
496. Shakya , Chaitya Shova , Miss 2006
497. Sherchand , Bhavana , 2006
498. Shrestha , Noorma , Ms. 2006
499. Tamrakar , Niranjan Man , Mr. 2006
500. Adhikary, Dhruba, Mr. 2007
501. Amatya, Sanjeet, Mr. 2007
502. Bhattarai, Archana, Miss 2007
503. Budhathoki, Ratna Bahadur, Mr. 2007
504. Dhungel, Sandeep, Mr. 2007
505. Jha, Satish, Mr. 2007
506. Joshi, Anusha, Miss 2007
507. Joshi, Satya Krishna, Mr. 2007
508. K.C., Bal, Mr. 2007
509. Karkee, Ambika, Miss 2007
510. Malla, Diva, Miss 2007
511. Marikhu, Ramesh, Mr. 2007
512. Nakarmi, Akash Dev, Mr. 2007
513. Pandey, Vishnu, Dr. 2007
514. Paudel, Krishna Prasad, Mr. 2007
515. Pradhan, Shovana, Miss 2007
516. Pradhananga, Rojee, Miss 2007
517. Shakya, Shuprabha, Miss 2007
518. Shrestha, Aadit, Mr. 2007
519. Shrestha, Ami, Miss 2007
520. Shrestha, Prashanta, Mr. 2007
521. Shrestha, Sanjil, Mr. 2007
522. Shrestha, Shubha, Mrs. 2007
523. Thakur, Devbratta, Mr. 2007
524. Acharya , Bishnu , Mr. 2008
525. Baidya , Abha , Ms. 2008
526. Bajracharya , Prina , Miss 2008
527. Bajracharya , Reny , Miss 2008
528. Bharati , Sailesh , Mr. 2008
529. Chaudhary , Binod Kumar , Mr. 2008
530. Dhungel , Richa , Miss 2008
531. Gautam , Manya , Miss 2008
532. Gupta , Prakash , Mr. 2008
533. Kayastha , Nipendra , Mr. 2008
534. Khanal , Prabal , Mr. 2008
535. Mahato , Braj Kishor , Mr. 2008
536. Maskey , Samrat Shakti , Mr. 2008
537. Neupane , Krishna Prasad , Mr. 2008
538. Niraula , Nobal Bikram , Mr. 2008
539. Paudel , Ramesh , Mr. 2008
540. Pradhan , Sunaj Lal , Mr. 2008
541. Rajbhandari , Salony , Miss 2008
542. Sapkota , Mukta , Miss 2008
543. Sharma , Sangita , Mrs. 2008
544. Shrestha , Bharat , Mr. 2008
545. Shrestha Dhauvadel , Pratik , Mr. 2008
546. Singh , Suman , Mr. 2008
547. Thakali , Lalita , Ms. 2008
548. Adhikari , Umesh , Mr. 2009
549. Amatya , Kriti , Miss 2009
550. Awale , Raman , Mr. 2009
551. Bhandari , Shiddhartha Raj , Mr. 2009
552. Ghimire , Jagadish , Mr. 2009
553. Guruacharya , Sudarshan , Mr. 2009
554. Mishra , Udayan , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 2009
555. Pant , Ranju , Miss 2009
556. Pariyar , Amit , Mr. 2009
557. Rayamajhi , Deepak , Mr. 2009
558. Shrestha , Amal , Mr. 2009
559. Shrestha , Anjeena , Mrs. 2009
560. Shrestha , Natasha , Miss 2009
561. Thapa , Suveksha , Miss 2009
562. Adhikari, Sraddha, Miss 2010
563. Bhusal, Shyam Prasad, Mr. 2010
564. Buddhacharya, Sarbagya, Mr. 2010
565. Chettri, Ajay, Mr. 2010
566. Chhetri, Prabina, Miss 2010
567. Lakhe, Raj Kumar, Mr. 2010
568. Maharjan, Padam, Mr. 2010
569. Manandhar, Reena, Miss 2010
570. Pandey, Barsha, Miss 2010
571. Pandey, Sweta, Miss 2010
572. Pokharel, Suresh, Mr. 2010
573. Pudashine, Kumar, Mr. 2010
574. Pury, Prabin, Mr. 2010
575. Rai, Deepika, Miss 2010
576. Rijal, Rajiya, Miss 2010
577. Sedhai, Surendra, Mr. 2010
578. Shahi, Rojit, Mr. 2010
579. Shrestha, Avishek, Mr. 2010
580. Shrestha, Bikesh, Mr. 2010
581. Shrestha, Poonam, Miss 2010
582. Thaiba, Saurabh, Mr. 2010
583. Thakur, Seema, Miss 2010
584. Acharya, Kiran, Mr. 2011
585. Amatya, Sudiksha, Miss 2011
586. Basnet, Modick Bahadur, Mr. 2011
587. Dahal, Ram Sewak, Mr. 2011
588. Dahal, Suramya Sharma, Mr. 2011
589. Dhungana, Yamuna, Miss 2011
590. Khadka, Mukesh, Mr. 2011
591. Khadka, Sabita, Miss 2011
592. Khanal, Bal Kumari Sharma, Mrs. 2011
593. Nhuchhen, Daya, Mr. 2011
594. Paudel, Indira, Miss 2011
595. Paudel, Shiva, Mr. 2011
596. Pokhrel, Jeevan, Mr. 2011
597. Pradhan, Kunjan Lal, Mr. 2011
598. Rajbhandari, Nabin, Mr. 2011
599. Rijal, Birodh, Mr. 2011
600. Shah, Shashi , Mr. 2011
601. Sharma Banjade, Vesh, Mr. 2011
602. Shrestha, Neetya, Miss 2011
603. Tamang, Amit, Mr. 2011
604. Bajracharya, Kishoj , Mr. 2012
605. Bajracharya, Sharad , Mr. 2012
606. Baral, Pankaj , Mr. 2012
607. Devkota, Bidur , Mr. 2012
608. Ghimire, Anish , Mr. 2012
609. Gurung, Sarita , Miss 2012
610. Gyawali, Birat , Mr. 2012
611. Khadka, Dibesh , Mr. 2012
612. Khanal, Jyotsna Shrestha , Mrs. 2012
613. Lamsal, Ekendra , Mr. 2012
614. Maharjan, Manisha , Miss 2012
615. Maharjan, Prabin K.S, Mr. 2012
616. Maharjan, Ravi , Mr. 2012
617. Onta, Basanta Raj, Mr. 2012
618. Pradhan, Bijay Bahadur, Mr. 2012
619. Rajbhandari, Ashik , Mr. 2012
620. Sharma, Bibhuti , Miss 2012
621. Sharma, Hitesh Nidhi , Mr. 2012
622. Shrestha, Shradha , Miss 2012
623. Silwal, Abhisesh , Mr. 2012
624. Thapa, Kiran , Mr. 2012
625. Timilsena, Yakindra Prasad , Mr. 2012
626. Baral, Santosh, Mr. 2013
627. Bataju, Rohan, Mr. 2013
628. Gautam, Sangita, Miss 2013
629. Gupta, Alka Shah, Mrs. 2013
630. Gyawali, Samrat, Mr. 2013
631. Khatiwada, Dibya, Mr. 2013
632. Khatiwada, Medha, Mrs. 2013
633. Kunwar, Saket, Mr. 2013
634. Lohani, Sudha, Miss 2013
635. Mahat, Avinash Singh, Mr. 2013
636. Malla, Shreena, Miss 2013
637. Nepal, Saurav, Mr. 2013
638. Ojha, Bibhuti, Mrs. 2013
639. Parajuli, Kshitij, Mr. 2013
640. Pokhrel, Mandeep, Mr. 2013
641. Poudel, Babu Ram, Mr. 2013
642. Pradhan, Sajen, Mr. 2013
643. Pudashine, Jaya, Mr. 2013
644. Shakya, Hasin, Mr. 2013
645. Shrestha, Ashish, Mr. 2013
646. Shrestha, Harshana, Mrs. 2013
647. Shrestha, Rueben, Mr. 2013
648. Shrestha, Sailesh, Mr. 2013
649. Suwal, Bijay Man, Mr. 2013
650. Adhikari, Saroj , Mr. 2014
651. Gupta, Umesh , Mr. 2014
652. Ranjit, Saurav , Mr. 2014
653. Shakya, Nikesh Man, Mr. 2014
654. Shrestha, Manish , Mr. 2014
655. Subedi, Prakash , Mr. 2014
656. Tuladhar, Subas Ratna , Mr. 2014
657. Acharya, Suwash Chandra , Mr. 2015
658. Adhikari, Bikash , Mr. 2015
659. Adhikari, Renu , Miss 2015
660. Adhikari, Sandip , Mr. 2015
661. Bajracharya, Ajay Ratna, Mr. 2015
662. Bhari, Bishal , Mr. 2015
663. Kafle, Ranjana , Mrs. 2015
664. Khatiwada, Lila , Mr. 2015
665. Luitel, Deeptara , Miss 2015
666. Manandhar, Sujal , Mr. 2015
667. Neupane, Chandani Chandra, Mr. 2015
668. Pandey, Sajan Jung, Mr. 2015
669. Parajuli, Deepak , Mr. 2015
670. Pradhan, Pravesh Kumar , Mr. 2015
671. Pradhan, Samprada , Miss 2015
672. Prajapati, Palpasa , Miss 2015
673. Rajbhandary, Jayshree , Miss 2015
674. Shakya, Niraja , Miss 2015
675. Sharma, Shulaxan , Mr. 2015
676. Shrestha, Shankar , Mr. 2015
677. Shrestha, Suyog Krishna, Mr. 2015
678. Thapa, Sudeep , Mr. 2015
679. Aryal, Anil , Mr. 2016
680. Baral, Bibek , Mr. 2016
681. Bhattarai, Anjeela , Miss 2016
682. Bhujel, Niraj , Mr. 2016
683. Budhathoki, Aakanchya , Miss 2016
684. Chapagain, Ranju , Miss 2016
685. Ghimire, Uttam , Mr. 2016
686. Khanal, Govinda , Mr. 2016
687. Maharjan, Bijaya , Mr. 2016
688. Maharjan, Nisha , Miss 2016
689. Niraula, Pragya , Mrs. 2016
690. Pati, Bipun Man , Mr. 2016
691. Paudel, Amrit , Mr. 2016
692. Shah, Sambridhi , Miss 2016
693. Shakya, Sanindra , Mr. 2016
694. Wagle, Nisha , Miss 2016
695. Acharya, Dhiraj , Mr. 2017
696. Acharya, Nawin Kumar, Mr. 2017
697. Amatya, Nikshan , Mr. 2017
698. Bhatta, Binod , Mr. 2017
699. Bhattarai, Shyam , Mr. 2017
700. Buddhacharya, Sachham Man, Mr. 2017
701. Ghimire, Shubhuti Kiran, Miss 2017
702. K.C., Dharma Raj, Mr. 2017
703. Karki, Menaka , Miss 2017
704. Karki, Pratik , Mr. 2017
705. KC, Ujjwal , Mr. 2017
706. Pandey, Sudan , Mr. 2017
707. Paudel, Amnaya , Mr. 2017
708. Rajbhandari, Aadhish Man, Mr. 2017
709. Rajbhandari, Elisha , Miss 2017
710. Shakya, Anish , Mr. 2017
711. Shakya, Manish , Mr. 2017
712. Shakya, Sanim Raj, Mr. 2017
713. Shrestha, Swastik Shankar, Mr. 2017
714. Suwal, Sama , Miss 2017
715. Thapa, Suraj , Mr. 2017
716. Bhandari, Dinesh Mani, Mr. 2018
717. Bhatta, Jitendra , Mr. 2018
718. Bhattarai, Nemi , Mr. 2018
719. C, Laxman K, Mr. 2018
720. Kuinkel, Ayush , Mr. 2018
721. Maharjan, Rajesh , Mr. 2018
722. Neupane, Rajesh , Mr. 2018
723. Panta, Subigya Jyoti, Mr. 2018
724. Pradhan, Bhavin , Mr. 2018
725. Prajapati, Saugat , Mr. 2018
726. Sharma, Ashrika , Ms. 2018
727. Shrestha, Sarthak , Mr. 2018
728. Tripathee, Nisha , Ms. 2018
729. Wagle, Sharad , Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
730. Manandhar , Ramesh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1980
731. Shrestha , Surendra Man , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1980
732. Gurung , Chandra P. , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1981
733. Joshi , Shree Krishna , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1981
734. Thakur , Rukmini Raman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1981
735. Manandhar, Madan Krishna, Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
736. Dikshit , Amod Mani , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
737. Gurung , Sumitra Manandhar , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
738. Manandhar , Sangeeta , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1982
739. Poudyal , Lokendra Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1982
740. Pradhan , Pramod Sagar Singh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1982
741. Shrestha , Jeevan Lal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
742. Dhungel , Basunhara , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1983
743. Gurung , Juddha Bahadur , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
744. Rajkarnikar , Gyanu Raja , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1983
745. Dhungel , Yadev N. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
746. Upadhyay , Pradip Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1984
747. Acharya , Ballabh Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
748. Thapa , Gopal Bahadur , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
749. Uprety , Singha Raj , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
750. Aryal , Sushil Babu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
751. Bajgain , Devendra , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1986
752. Pathak (Pant) , Beena , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1986
753. Adhikari , Jagannath , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
754. Adhikari , Pramod Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
755. Bhandari , Bhesh Raj , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
756. Giri , Khadka , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
757. Kaphle , Sindhu Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
758. Shrestha , Prakash Man , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1987
759. Basnet , Kedar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
760. Shrestha , Omkar Man , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
761. Tiwari , Indra Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
762. Yadav , Awadh Narain , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
763. Bista , Santosh Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
764. Kunwar , Roma , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1989
765. Pradhan , Pushkar K. , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
766. Rajbhandari , Bhupa Das , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
767. Rawal , Netra Bahadur , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
768. Shrestha , Madhav Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
769. Shrestha , Rajendra Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
770. Adhikary , Khagendra Nath , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
771. Bhattarai , Kabita , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
772. Dhital , Resham Raj , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
773. Joshi , Keshab Dutta , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
774. Maskey , Rabi Kiran , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
775. Moktan , Pushpa Lal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
776. Ojha , Ek Raj , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
777. Paudyal , Shiva Sharma , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
778. Poudyal , Hem Raj , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
779. Pradhan , Bhushan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
780. Pradhan , Pukar Man , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
781. Shrestha , Jeevan Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1990
782. Basnyat , Manoj Bahadur , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
783. Dutta , Poudel Durga , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
784. Karki , Tej Kumar , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
785. Khadka , Sarba Raj , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
786. Luetel , Ram Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
787. Nepal , Sanjay Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
788. Pandey , Sushila , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
789. Pandye , Nirmal Deep , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
790. Poudal , Chandra Kanta Sharma , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
791. Rajbanshi , Ram Dayal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
792. Sedhain , Gopi Krishna , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
793. Shrestha , Mona , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
794. Bhandari , Krishna Bahadur , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
795. Devkota , Surendra Raj , Dr Environmental Engineering 1992
796. Ghimire , Madhav Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
797. Lamsal , Khadananda , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
798. Neupane , Bhanu Raja , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
799. Pandey , Ganesh Bahadur , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
800. Pandeya , Mukunda Raj * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
801. Pokharel , Surya Binod , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
802. Regmi , Punya Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
803. Rijal , Bimal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
804. Shrestha , Babu Ram * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
805. Shrestha , Khruschev , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
806. Shrestha , Sunil Man , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
807. Sthapit , Gyanendra Ratna , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
808. Upadhyay , Ishwari Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
809. Amatya , Naresh Man Singh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
810. Bajracharya , Siddhartha B. , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
811. Bhandari , Prem Bahadur , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
812. Bhatta , Bhuwan Raj , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
813. Bhatta , Dibya Deo , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
814. Giri , Chandra Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
815. Manandhar , Arun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
816. Manandhar , Ramita , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
817. Parajuli , Mahesh Nath , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
818. Pradhan , Charles , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
819. Sah , Jay Prakash , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
820. Shrestha , Girija , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1993
821. Shrestha , Rajendra Prasad , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
822. Singh , Bishnu Dayal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
823. Bhujel , Ram Chandra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
824. Devkota , Kirti , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
825. Karki , Dhan Bahadur , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
826. Lamsal , Krishna Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
827. Manandhar , Ujala , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
828. Pandit , Bishnu Hari , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
829. Poudel , Krishna Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
830. Pradhan , Hari Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
831. Pradhan , Uttam Man , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
832. Shrestha , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
833. Shrestha , Ram Krishna , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
834. Shrestha Maskey , Sarita , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
835. Thapa , Tej Bahadur , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
836. Gautam , Tana , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
837. Ghimire-niraula , Puspa , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1995
838. Mahat , Ishara , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1995
839. Neupane , Ramji Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
840. Pandey , Niru Dahal , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
841. Paudel , Mina Nath , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
842. Regmi , Bhaskar Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
843. Sah , Awadh Kishor , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
844. Sharma , Laxmi Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
845. Sharma , Sangeeta , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1995
846. Adhikari , Ramesh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
847. Aryal , Prajjwal Sharma , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
848. Baidya , Jesbin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
849. Bhusal , Yubba Raj , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
850. Gautam , Anand Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
851. Manandhar , Sangeeta , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
852. Onta , Kosh Raj , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1996
853. Pandey , Anita , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1996
854. Rai , Suresh Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
855. Sah , Bhuwneshwar Prasad , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
856. Shrestha , Shyam Sundar , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
857. Adhikari , Tika Ram , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
858. Banmali , Bidya , Miss Environmental Engineering 1997
859. Baral , Anil , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
860. Gorklay , Roshani Pradhan , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1997
861. Joshi , Arjun Bhakta , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
862. Joshi , Lalita , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1997
863. Karna , Suman Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
864. Khanal , Doj Raj , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
865. Malla , Joshee Lucy , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1997
866. Paudel , Giridhari Sharma , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
867. Pokharel , Sumita , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1997
868. Rajbhandari , Mona Lacoul , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
869. Rajbhandari , Rama Onta , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1997
870. Shrestha , Ashok Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
871. Shrestha , Jhank Narayan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
872. Sigdel , Ek Raj , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
873. Sunila , Rai , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
874. Acharya , Yogendra Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1998
875. Anal , Anil Kumar , Dr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
876. Bhandari , Betman Singh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1998
877. Hada , Jun Dongol , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1998
878. Joshi , Sona , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies 1998
879. Khanal , Ram Chandra , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
880. Malla , Kiran Man , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
881. Maskey , Sabin Raj , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
882. Rimal , Sagar Kumar , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1998
883. Shrestha (Joshi) , Anjala , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1998
884. Subba , Suman , Miss Gender and Development Studies 1998
885. Thakur , Ghuran , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
886. Thakur , Naresh Singh , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1998
887. Basnyat , Muna , Miss Urban Environment Management 1999
888. Gautam , Ambika Prasad , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
889. Gautam , Deepak Kumar , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
890. Joshi , Iswar Lal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1999
891. Kharel , Bhawani Prasad , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1999
892. Poudyal , Sarita , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 1999
893. Pradhan , Sharita , Miss Gender and Development Studies 1999
894. Pradhan , Unam Man , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1999
895. Rai , Babu Ram , Mr. Urban Environment Management 1999
896. Shakya , Sheetu , Miss Urban Environment Management 1999
897. Shrestha , Neera , Mrs. Urban Environment Management 1999
898. Sthapit , Sabitri , Miss Gender and Development Studies 1999
899. Yadav , Choudhary Nagendra Roy , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1999
900. Basnyet , Leena , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
901. Chaulagain , Bed Prasad , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
902. Malla , Indra Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
903. Poudyal , Arun Sharma , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
904. Rajbhandari , Rajani Amatya , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
905. Rupakheti , Maheswar , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
906. Sah , Ram Nandan , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
907. Shahi , Bal Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
908. Shrestha , Binesh , Mr. Processing Technology 2000
909. Singh , Sangita , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
910. Singh , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical Engineering Program 2000
911. Yadav , Braj Kishor , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2000
912. Adhikari , Leena , Ms. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
913. Bhandary , Uddhab Kumar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
914. Chaudhary (Hamal) , Babita , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
915. Dhital , Yadav Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
916. K.C. , Krishna Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
917. Lakhe , Rehna , Miss Processing Technology 2001
918. Pachhai , Sarita , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
919. Regmi , Basu Dev , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
920. Shrestha , Damayanti , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2001
921. Shrestha , Vijay Singh , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
922. Thakur , Jeevan Kumar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
923. Thakur , Shoharat Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
924. Thapa , Arjun Kumar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
925. Tripathi , Shrutidhar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
926. Upadhyay , Kanchana , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
927. (Acharya) , Sabitri Aryal , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
928. Aryal , Sabnam Shivakoti , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
929. Bishwakarma , Dandi Ram , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
930. Karki , Durga Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
931. Mali , Preeti , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 2002
932. Maraseni , Tek Narayan , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
933. Nepali , Megh Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
934. Pandey , Binda , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
935. Pandit , Rameshwar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
936. Pradhan , Rigee , Mrs Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
937. Sharma , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
938. Shrestha , Basan , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
939. Singh , Jelina , Miss 2002
940. Thapa , Kanchan , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
941. Thapa , Puspa Ram , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
942. Thapa , Shradha Suman , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
943. Upadhyaya , Gehendra Keshari , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2002
944. Wagle , Sekhar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
945. Yadav , Rajdev Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
946. (Acharya) , Rupa Aryal , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
947. Acharya , Bindu , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies 2003
948. Chand , Ramesh Bahadur , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2003
949. Dhungana , Bhava , Miss Natural Resources Management 2003
950. Dhungana , Bishnu Maya , Miss Gender and Development Studies 2003
951. Haque , Mohammad Samshul , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
952. Jaisi , Deb Prasad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
953. K.C. Rana , Sushila , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2003
954. Kurmi , Lal Bahadur Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2003
955. Kushwaha , Hira Lal Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2003
956. Magarati , Komal Kumari , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
957. Niraula , Durga Raj , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2003
958. Pachhai , Dilip , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
959. Pant , Bhoj Raj , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
960. Paudel , Kedar Nath , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2003
961. Pradhan , Pravakar , Mr. Urban Environment Management 2003
962. Rana , Meena Chettry , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 2003
963. Sah , Jainath Prasad , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
964. Shah , Narendra Prasad , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2003
965. Sharma , Suman , Mr. Environmental Engineering 2003
966. Shrestha , Minita , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 2003
967. Shrestha , Pravin Malla , Dr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2003
968. Thapa , Rajesh Bahadur , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
969. "Gupta" , Shree Bhagwan Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2004
970. Acharya , Bhim Nath , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2004
971. Ghimire , Krishna Prasad , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
972. Khanal , Bhoj Raj , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2004
973. Maskay , Jyotsna , Miss Gender and Development Studies 2004
974. Prasad , Bhagwat , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2004
975. Satyal , Sakil , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2004
976. Shivakoti , Binaya Raj , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2004
977. Shrestha , Govind Bahadur , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2004
978. Shrestha , Sangam , Dr. Water Engineering and Management 2004
979. Subedi , Suresh , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology 2004
980. Wagle , Shiva Kumar , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2004
981. Yadav , Shekhar Kumar , Mr. Natural Resources Management 2004
982. Acharya , Keshav Kumar , Mr. 2005
983. Adhikari , Saroj Kanta , Mr. 2005
984. Bhatta , Krishna Datta , Mr. 2005
985. Bista , Sagun , Miss 2005
986. Das , Romy , Miss 2005
987. Dhakal , Arun , Mr. 2005
988. Gupta , Rabin Kumar , Mr. 2005
989. Karki , Bishnu , Miss 2005
990. Kshetri , Man Bahadur , Mr. 2005
991. Maskey , Arinita , Miss 2005
992. Pradhan , Salata , Mrs. 2005
993. Adhikari , Radha , Miss 2006
994. Adhikari , Suvechha , Miss 2006
995. Jha , Bipin Kumar , Mr. 2006
996. Luitel , Seema , Miss 2006
997. Osti , Krishna Prasad , Mr. 2006
998. Pokhrel , Devi Chandra , Mr. 2006
999. Rai , Sarika , Miss 2006
1000. Raut , Nani , Miss 2006
1001. Suwal , Rojee , Miss 2006
1002. Thapa , Kamal , Miss 2006
1003. Thapa, Vineeta, Miss 2006
1004. Dongol, Robert, Mr. 2007
1005. Gurung, Indra, Mrs. 2007
1006. Kansakar, Luna Keshari, Miss 2007
1007. Nepal, Ranjita, Miss 2007
1008. Onta, Nisha, Miss 2007
1009. Panday, Meena Baidya, Mrs. 2007
1010. Yadav, Punam Kumari, Mrs. 2007
1011. Bastakoti , Geeta Bhatrai , Mrs. 2008
1012. Lamichhane , Anupa Rimal , Mrs. 2008
1013. Nepal , Agni Prasad , Mr. 2008
1014. Pandey , Urmila , Miss 2008
1015. Pariyar , Sapana , Mrs. 2008
1016. Saakha , Prasuna , Miss 2008
1017. Shrestha , Uttam , Mr. 2008
1018. Thapa Swar , Shila , Ms. 2008
1019. Dahal , Nir Prasad , Mr. 2009
1020. Gyawali , Ravi , Mr. 2009
1021. Lohani , Sapana , Miss 2009
1022. Manandhar , Sujata , Ms. 2009
1023. Piya , Sharmila , Mrs. 2009
1024. Sharma , Poonam , Miss 2009
1025. Thing , Amar Bahadur , Mr. 2009
1026. Tuladhar , Anu , Miss 2009
1027. Adhikaree, Karuna, Mrs. 2010
1028. Bhattarai, Suresh, Mr. 2010
1029. Gharti, Shashi, Miss 2010
1030. Guragain, Yadhu, Mr. 2010
1031. Kuinkel, Pratikshya, Miss 2010
1032. Pasakhala, Binaya, Mr. 2010
1033. Shakya, Sheelva, Miss 2010
1034. Shakya, Sona, Miss 2010
1035. Sharma, Krishma, Miss 2010
1036. Sharma, Nila, Miss 2010
1037. Shreesh, Rekha, Miss 2010
1038. Sitoula, Merina, Mrs. 2010
1039. Lamichhane, Ananta, Mr. 2011
1040. Mishra, Bhogendra, Mr. 2011
1041. Nepal, Namita, Miss 2011
1042. Panta, Smrittee, Miss 2011
1043. Pokharel, Srija, Miss 2011
1044. Rana, Kripa , Miss 2011
1045. Rijal, Samridhi, Miss 2011
1046. Shrestha, Abina, Miss 2011
1047. Shrestha, Shreejan Ram, Mr. 2011
1048. Shrestha, Subhechchha, Miss 2011
1049. Thapa, Nanu, Mrs. 2011
1050. Upreti, Kiran, Miss 2011
1051. Acharya, Rabindra , Mr. 2012
1052. Rupakheti, Dipesh , Mr. 2012
1053. Sapkota, Lok Mani , Mr. 2012
1054. Thapa, Sweta , Miss 2012
1055. Timilsina, Mohan , Mr. 2012
1056. Tuladhar, Alisha , Miss 2012
1057. Wasti, Karishma , Ms. 2012
1058. Das, Dipika, Mrs. 2013
1059. Parajuli, Susan, Miss 2013
1060. Pokharel, Alok, Mr. 2013
1061. Pun, Rosy, Miss 2013
1062. Rai, Renuka, Miss 2013
1063. Shrestha, Shankar, Mr. 2013
1064. Sthapit, Lorina, Miss 2013
1065. Thapa, Kopila, Miss 2013
1066. Ale, Manita , Miss 2014
1067. Devkota, Sita , Miss 2014
1068. Pradhan, Angy , Miss 2014
1069. Pradhan, Shreya , Miss 2014
1070. Pradhan, Upashana , Miss 2014
1071. Shakya, Niraj , Mr. 2014
1072. Sharma, Shubhechchha , Mrs. 2014
1073. Thapa, Mridula , Miss 2014
1074. Dhakal, Damodar , Mr. 2015
1075. Guragain, Uddhav Prasad , Mr. 2015
1076. Gyawali, Yogesh , Mr. 2015
1077. Joshi, Mimansha , Miss 2015
1078. Manandhar, Ineej , Mr. 2015
1079. Maskay, Shristi , Miss 2015
1080. Pokharel, Rishav , Mr. 2015
1081. Pradhan, Binny , Miss 2015
1082. Shrestha, Ashreya Krishna , Mr. 2015
1083. Shrestha, Kripa , Miss 2015
1084. Shrestha, Sajal Man , Mr. 2015
1085. Singh, Ojash Man, Mr. 2015
1086. Thapa, Srijana , Miss 2015
1087. Yendyo, Krishna Ram , Mr. 2015
1088. Amatya, Serena , Miss 2016
1089. Bajracharya, Shreya , Miss 2016
1090. Baral, Pradeep , Mr. 2016
1091. C, Kalpana B , Miss 2016
1092. Devkota, Lavaraj , Mr. 2016
1093. Gautam, Anita , Miss 2016
1094. K C, Sumitra , Miss 2016
1095. Khanal, Deepa , Miss 2016
1096. Shahi, Subira , Miss 2016
1097. Shakya, Nikita , Miss 2016
1098. Sharma, Rajesh , Mr. 2016
1099. Singh, Manisha , Miss 2016
1100. Thapa, Neha , Miss 2016
1101. Khadka, Asmita , Ms. 2017
1102. Lamichhane, Anita , Miss 2017
1103. Maskay, Akriti , Miss 2017
1104. Poudel, Asmita , Miss 2017
1105. Rana, Shreeya , Miss 2017
1106. Shrestha, Pratiksha , Miss 2017
1107. Shrestha, Smriti , Miss 2017
1108. Shrestha, Subina , Miss 2017
1109. Dangol, Reshma , Ms. 2018
1110. Giri, Suman , Ms. 2018
1111. Raut, Pratibha , Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1112. Khatry , Binod Bahadur , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
1113. Rana , Karma Shumshere , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
1114. Pradhan , Mahesh , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
1115. Upadhyaya , Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
1116. Shrestha , Rabindra Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
1117. Adhikari , Anil Chandra , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
1118. Pradhan , Sandhya S. , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
1119. Sharma , Pradeep Raj , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
1120. Shrestha , Pritam Krishna , Dr. Management of Technology 1995
1121. Thakur , Anand Nepal , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
1122. Pant , Raju , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
1123. Sharma , Indra Prasad , Mr. Management of Technology 1996
1124. Acharya , Bijay , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
1125. Acharya , Sushmita Sharma , Mrs. International Business 1997
1126. Ojha , Jyoti Chandra , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
1127. Ranjit , Manoj Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
1128. Singh , Deepak Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
1129. Manandhar , Raman , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
1130. Pandey , Bikram Raj , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
1131. Pradhan , Sandhya Shrestha , Mrs. International Business 1998
1132. Ranjit , Suresh Babu , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
1133. Sharma , Narayan Prasad , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
1134. Bhandari , Krishna Raj , Mr. Management of Technology 1999
1135. Hamal , Ramesh Kumar , Mr. International Business 1999
1136. Rajbhandari , Anil Gopal , Mr. International Business 1999
1137. Giri , Tejaswi , Mrs. International Business 2000
1138. Karmacharya , Jaya Bir , Mr. Management of Technology 2000
1139. Newa , Sunil Kumar , Mr. International Business 2000
1140. Pradhan , Shobhana Gurung , Mrs. International Business 2000
1141. Shrestha , Manish , Mr. Management of Technology 2000
1142. Sthapit , Bhushan , Mr. Management of Technology 2000
1143. Rajbhandari , Kamini , Mrs. Management of Technology 2001
1144. Sah , Dinesh Kumar , Mr. International Business 2001
1145. Shrestha , Bhushan , Mr. Management of Technology 2001
1146. Shrestha , Dipesh Bahadur , Mr. International Business 2001
1147. Srivastava , Rohit Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology 2001
1148. Sharma , Anupama , Mrs. International Business 2002
1149. Susmita , Sharma , Mrs. Management of Technology 2002
1150. Neupane , Suman , Mr. International Business 2004
1151. Gupta , Rajiv Kumar , Mr. 2005
1152. Paudel , Arjun Prasad , Mr. 2005
1153. Shrestha , Ritesh , Mr. 2005
1154. Gurung , Vickrant , Mr. 2006
1155. Khanal , Sunita , Miss 2006
1156. Malla, Anuraag, Mr. 2006
1157. Pahari , Dipendra Raj , Mr. 2006
1158. Shah , Shraddha , Miss 2006
1159. Sharma, Rajib Raj, Mr. 2006
1160. Shrestha , Abhishek , Mr. 2006
1161. Tuladhar , Sohil Man , Mr. 2006
1162. Pokharel , Sweta , Ms. 2007
1163. Pradhanang, Binit, Mr. 2007
1164. Rajbhandari , Siddharth Mani , Mr. 2007
1165. Regmi, Deep Chandra, Mr. 2007
1166. Shah, Rahul, Mr. 2007
1167. Shakya, Nishesh, Mr. 2007
1168. Shrestha, Ashish Bahadur, Mr. 2007
1169. Malla , Anubhuti , Miss 2008
1170. Thapa , Sanjaya Dhoj , Mr. 2008
1171. Tripathi , Ajaya Kumar , Mr. 2008
1172. Malla , Jyotshna , Miss 2009
1173. Shah , Shristi , Miss 2009
1174. Shrestha , Shammi , Miss 2009
1175. Singh , Anumeha , Miss 2009
1176. Basnyat, Suman, Mr. 2010
1177. Bhandari, Suvekshya, Miss 2010
1178. Dhungana, Prapti, Miss 2010
1179. Ghimire, Hariom, Mr. 2010
1180. Paudel, Prakriti, Miss 2010
1181. Sharma, Swechya, Ms. 2010
1182. Shrestha, Aziz, Mr. 2010
1183. Pandey, Ashish, Mr. 2011
1184. Pradhan, Sarina, Mrs. 2011
1185. Pradhan, Supreeti , Miss 2011
1186. Pradhanang, Subodh, Mr. 2011
1187. Shakya, Parmita, Miss 2011
1188. Shrestha, Bibhuti, Miss 2011
1189. Shrestha, Sandeep , Mr. 2011
1190. Thapa, Bikendra, Mr. 2011
1191. Thapa, Dixa, Miss 2011
1192. Thapa, Pratistha, Miss 2011
1193. Agrawal, Aditya Kumar , Mr. 2012
1194. Baidya, Tejeshwor Raj, Mr. 2012
1195. Bhattarai, Saurav , Mr. 2012
1196. Bista, Nirishma , Miss 2012
1197. Bohara, Rahul Kumar, Mr. 2012
1198. Ghimire, Barun , Mr. 2012
1199. Karky, Avishek Kumar , Mr. 2012
1200. Malla, Smriti , Miss 2012
1201. Pradhan, Sujana , Miss 2012
1202. Shah, Bibha , Miss 2012
1203. Sharma, Heena , Miss 2012
1204. Shrestha, Kushal Sundar, Mr. 2012
1205. Shrestha, Prabesh , Mr. 2012
1206. Shrestha, Sherin , Miss 2012
1207. Tuladhar, Regina , Miss 2012
1208. Basnet, Sneha, Miss 2013
1209. Dhakal, Swechha, Miss 2013
1210. Dhungana, Prasamsha, Miss 2013
1211. Gyawali, Santosh, Mr. 2013
1212. Hachhethu, Kanchan, Miss 2013
1213. Joshi, Nitesh Jung, Mr. 2013
1214. Pradhan, Shashank, Mr. 2013
1215. Pradhan, Situ, Miss 2013
1216. Rajbhandari, Ankeet Bahadur, Mr. 2013
1217. Shah, Diveej, Mr. 2013
1218. Shahi, Arpita, Ms. 2013
1219. Shrestha, Alistina, Miss 2013
1220. Shrestha, Anil Kumar, Mr. 2013
1221. Shrestha, Jush, Mr. 2013
1222. Shrestha, Nihal, Mr. 2013
1223. Timilsina, Saurav, Mr. 2013
1224. Bajracharya, Shishir , Mr. 2014
1225. Khetan, Karan , Mr. 2014
1226. Kumar, Sanjay , Mr. 2014
1227. Mahto, Raghavendra , Mr. 2014
1228. Malla, Brajesh , Mr. 2014
1229. Manandhar, Neha , Miss 2014
1230. Manandhar, Ritu , Miss 2014
1231. Shakya, Shreeya , Miss 2014
1232. Shandilya, Nishant , Mr. 2014
1233. Sharma, Archana , Miss 2014
1234. Shrestha, Abhi Krishna , Mr. 2014
1235. Sthapit, Akhilesh Bikram , Mr. 2014
1236. Tuladhar, Palisha , Miss 2014
1237. Tuladhar, Pratisara , Miss 2014
1238. Agrawal, Shubham , Mr. 2015
1239. Amatya, Shiksha , Miss 2015
1240. Bajracharya, Arogya , Mr. 2015
1241. Bharati, Roshani , Miss 2015
1242. Bhusal, Nirupa , Miss 2015
1243. Chaudhary, Sunaina , Miss 2015
1244. Dhakal, Sanju , Miss 2015
1245. Dhoubhadel, Rajiv Raj, Mr. 2015
1246. Mainali, Pragya , Miss 2015
1247. Neupane, Ashim , Mr. 2015
1248. Pradhan, Kamana , Miss 2015
1249. Regmi, Aashish Joshi, Mr. 2015
1250. Shah, Abhishek Bahadur , Mr. 2015
1251. Sitaula, Pooja , Miss 2015
1252. Adhikari, Ashruti , Miss 2016
1253. Bhattarai, Asim Ranjan , Mr. 2016
1254. Kasaju, Sameer , Mr. 2016
1255. Neupane, Pradyumna , Mr. 2016
1256. Piya, Krity , Miss 2016
1257. Prasai, Shristika , Miss 2016
1258. Rana, Ankit S. J. B., Mr. 2016
1259. Singh, Bebila , Miss 2016
1260. Thapa, Neha , Miss 2016
1261. Thapa, Roshani , Miss 2016
1262. Thapa, Yugmi Rajyashree, Miss 2016
1263. Vaidya, Ambuj , Mr. 2016
1264. Vaidya, Isha , Miss 2016
1265. Acharya, Aashish , Mr. 2017
1266. Bhandari, Pawan , Mr. 2017
1267. Dhakal, Shriju , Miss 2017
1268. Kadel, Paarash Jung, Mr. 2017
1269. Karki, Adhish , Mr. 2017
1270. Mool, Abhijit , Mr. 2017
1271. Neupane, Swikriti , Miss 2017
1272. Rathi, Manyu , Mr. 2017
1273. Regmi, Milan , Mr. 2017
1274. Shrestha, Anumita , Miss 2017
1275. Shrestha, Dibeev Bhakta, Mr. 2017
1276. Shrestha, Sadichha , Miss 2017
1277. Thapa, Diwash , Mr. 2017
1278. Thapa, Shweta , Miss 2017
1279. Lamichhane, Ashok , Mr. 2018
1280. Pradhan, Kushal Singh, Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1281. Karmacharya , Shambu Dass , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1982
1282. Pradhan , Sushil Prasad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1982
1283. Khan , Mohd. Reza , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
1284. Shakya , Kishore Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
1285. Shrestha , Santa Bahadur , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1983
1286. Bajracharya , Kiran , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
1287. Dhungana , Madhup Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
1288. Sharma , Hari Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
1289. Joshi , Govinda Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1985
1290. Bana , Jamuna , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
1291. Pant , Dibya Raj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1988
1292. Paudel , Hari Krishna , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
1293. Aryal , Madhav Bahadur , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
1294. Gautam , Buddhi Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
1295. Paudyal , Ishwori Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
1296. Sah , Ram Chandra , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
1297. Thakur , Gajendra Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
1298. Upadhyay , Shyam Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
1299. Adhikari , Janak Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1300. Bhatt , Tej Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1301. Hari Prasad Rijal , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1302. Joshi , Uma Shanker , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1303. Ojha , Madhav Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1304. Pradhan , Dilip Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1305. Upadhyay , Bharat Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1997
1306. Pradhan, Anjin , Mr. 2012
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Executive)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1307. Upadhyay , Sanjay , Mr. 2007
 
Degree: Master of Agribusiness Management
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1308. Pandit, Sagun Sharma, Mrs. 2017
1309. Pant, Abiral , Mr. 2017
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science in Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1310. Khadka , Suresh , Mr. 2013
1311. Satyal , Suhrid Raj , Mr. 2013
1312. Bhandari, Dinesh Mani , Mr. 2014
1313. Dhungana, Shashwat , Mr. 2014
1314. G.C., Sapana , Miss 2014
1315. G.C., Saurav , Mr. 2014
1316. Pyakurel, Salina , Miss 2014
1317. Tuladhar, Prateek Ratna , Mr. 2014
1318. Amatya, Sunny , Miss 2015
1319. Bhattarai, Shashank Raj , Mr. 2015
1320. Buddhacharya, Sachham Man , Mr. 2015
1321. Devkota, Medha , Mr. 2015
1322. Maharjan, Tarif , Mr. 2015
1323. Paudel, Akshaya , Mr. 2015
1324. Pradhan, Shrijal , Mr. 2015
1325. Rana, Aayush Jung Bahadur , Mr. 2015
1326. Shrestha, Anup , Mr. 2015
1327. Subedi, Prakash , Mr. 2015
1328. Suwal, Sirish , Mr. 2015
1329. Tamrakar, Sujan , Mr. 2015
1330. Adhikari, Nidhi , Miss 2016
1331. Belbase, Devesh , Mr. 2016
1332. Bhusal, Bipul , Mr. 2016
1333. Ghimire, Binam , Mr. 2016
1334. Maharjan, Prajwal , Mr. 2016
1335. Maharjan, Saroj , Mr. 2016
1336. Pandey, Shreeya , Miss 2016
1337. Pokharel, Itasha , Miss 2016
1338. Shrestha, Sarthak , Mr. 2016
1339. Singh, Manzari , Miss 2016
1340. Swar, Cristin , Miss 2016
1341. Acharya, Ajay , Mr. 2017
1342. Kayastha, Shirish , Mr. 2017
1343. Nepal, Shashwat , Mr. 2017
1344. Bhattarai, Sanchit Raj , Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1345. Paudyal , Sushanta , Mr. 2013
1346. Bajracharya, Yemini , Miss 2015
1347. Pradhan, Nissim Lal , Mr. 2015
1348. Rajkarnikar, Chirag , Mr. 2015
1349. Tuladhar, Dristi Deep Ratna , Mr. 2015
1350. Shrestha, Suhas , Mr. 2016
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Energy Business Management)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1351. Pandey, Anantaa , Miss 2014
1352. Rizal, Sunit , Mr. 2015
1353. Dhungel, Ayush , Mr. 2016
1354. Thapa, Raunak , Mr. 2017
1355. Rauf, Sarmin , Ms. 2018
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (145)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (5)
Austria (3)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1146)
Belgium (12)
Benin (1)
Bhutan (132)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (437)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (16)
China (759)
Colombia (2)
Croatia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (21)
Fiji (3)
Finland (18)
France (196)
Germany (40)
Ghana (5)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (92)
India (1355)
Indonesia (823)
Iran (30)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Jamaica (1)
Japan (107)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (10)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (166)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (341)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (317)
Maldives (14)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (66)
Morocco (5)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (1126)
Namibia (1)
Nepal (1355)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (23)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (937)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (945)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (32)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (12)
Sri Lanka (1537)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (5)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (23)
Thailand (6229)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (16)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (9)
United States of America (27)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (13)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (3964)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (3)