Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from China

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Ma , Haitao , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
2. Ma , Jian , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
3. Wang , Jinjun , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
4. Chai , Jinchun , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
5. Hu Jing , , Dr. Energy 1992
6. Liu , Yachun , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
7. Lai , Tao , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
8. Yang , Ming , Dr. Energy 1996
9. Baoning , Zhang , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
10. Jie , Du , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
11. Guanlin , You , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
12. Mingtuo , Zhou , Dr. Telecommunication 2003
13. Deng , Min , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2004
14. Tao , Lin , Dr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2007
15. Liu, Jie , Miss 2014
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
16. Zhu , Weinian , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
17. Lanhai , Li , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
18. Wu , Xiao Wen , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
19. Yang , Yi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
20. Wang , Xiao-dong , Dr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
21. Jianjun , Zhang , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
22. Xiaofeng , Wang , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
23. Derun , Yuan , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2012
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
24. Lee , Weirong , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
25. Wang , Yunxian , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
26. Xu , Honggang , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1999
27. Wei , Zhang , Dr. Management of Technology 2000
28. Qi , Chun , Miss International Business 2002
29. Zhen , Lin , Mrs. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2003
30. Jinghua, Ge, Mrs. Gender and Development Studies 2010
31. Ting, Zhu , Miss 2011
32. Haiyun, Chen , Mr. 2012
33. Hua, Li , Mr. 2015
34. Aili, Aishajiang , Mr. 2016
35. Cheng, Qian , Miss 2017
36. Li, Lu , Ms. 2017
37. Huang, Xia , Ms. 2018
38. Zhang, Haoran , Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
39. Tian , Ji-ben , Mr. Energy 1985
40. Mao , Yin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
41. Chen , Xinhua , Dr. Energy 1987
42. Lin , Jia , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
43. Peng , Hu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
44. Song , Hai , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
45. Wang , Yuehua , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
46. Wu , Ruhu , Mr. Energy 1987
47. Wu , Weizhang , Mr. Energy 1987
48. Zhu , Zepei , Mr. Energy 1987
49. Cao , Wei , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
50. Jiang , Huan Zheng , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
51. Tan , Kuangxu , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
52. Wang , Wei , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
53. Xu , Jian , Dr. Energy 1988
54. Yan , Ya-Ming , Mr. Energy 1988
55. Yuan , Zong Hai , Mr. Energy 1988
56. Chai , Yang , Mr. Energy 1989
57. Chen , Gong , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1989
58. Chen , Yubai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
59. Chou , Li , Mr. Energy 1989
60. Li , Jian , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
61. Shi , Nongjin , Mr. Energy 1989
62. Wang , Jun , Mr. Energy 1989
63. Wu , Ming Zhong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
64. Wu , Shan Hong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
65. Cao , Qi , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
66. Chen , Hong , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1990
67. Ge , Jian , Mr. Energy 1990
68. Li , Ming , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
69. Li , Qi , Ms. Energy 1990
70. Ming , Wu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
71. Tian , Xiao Feng , Mr. Energy 1990
72. Wang , Chang Li , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
73. Wang , Tong , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
74. Yang , Hua , Ms. Energy 1990
75. Yu , Shaogong , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
76. Zhang , Jianqiang , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
77. Bai , Dongliang , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
78. Chen , Rei , Mr. Energy 1991
79. Dong , Jian-Jing , Mr. Energy 1991
80. Gong , Wei , Mr. Energy 1991
81. Jin , Fan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
82. Jiudong , Cao , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
83. Liu , Hong-Wei , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
84. Pan , Rui , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
85. Qiang , Shen , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
86. Shen , Jun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
87. Wang , Lei , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
88. Wang , Xiaohong , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
89. Xu , Jiang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
90. Zhang , Xiang Hong , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
91. Zou , Yuan , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1991
92. Chen , Hongbo , Mr. Energy 1992
93. Fu , Xiao-Feng , Mr. Energy 1992
94. Gao , Jiacai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
95. Guan , Hong , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
96. Guan , Ying , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
97. Jia Hui , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
98. Li Jin , , Ms. Telecommunication 1992
99. Liu , Kangxiang , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
100. Qin , Huimin , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1992
101. Ren , Siyuan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
102. Tao , Qihua , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
103. Wu , Weibin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
104. Xu , Li , Ms. Energy 1992
105. Zha Weijiang , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
106. Zhao , Xin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
107. Gao , Zhai Rong , Mr. Energy 1993
108. Guan , Huaimin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
109. Li , Wei , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
110. Li Gang , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
111. Liu , Bing , Mr. Energy 1993
112. Liu Chongming , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
113. Ni , Ming , Mr. Energy 1993
114. Ouyang Ming , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
115. Peng , Hong Jian , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
116. Qian Jing , , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
117. Shen , Ping , Ms. Energy 1993
118. Wang , Benjin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
119. Wang , Shuoru , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
120. Wang , Yuanxin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
121. Wang Yuzhu , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
122. Wu , Lifen , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
123. Xue Qiang , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
124. Yan , Jun , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
125. Yan Guangyu , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
126. Yang , Dafang , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
127. Yang , Min , Ms. Energy 1993
128. Ye Hui , , Ms. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
129. Zhang , Xiaofan , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
130. Zhang , Yiping , Mr. Energy 1993
131. Zhuang , Cheng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
132. Zou Yi , , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
133. Cai , Wei , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
134. Ding , Xiangquin , Mr. Energy 1994
135. Du , Zhangjun , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
136. Fang , Hui , Mr. Energy 1994
137. Guo , Hong , Mr. Energy 1994
138. Hou , Jiangning , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
139. Ji , Jing , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
140. Jia , Hongmin , Ms. Telecommunication 1994
141. Jiang , Aidong , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
142. Jiao , Yiguang , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
143. Li , Bin , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
144. Liang , Xikun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
145. Liu , Hua , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
146. Shi , Jiangfeng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
147. Shi , Ruoming , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
148. Wang , Lin , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1994
149. Xiong , Ding , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
150. Xiong , Xiaohua , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
151. Yang , Hong , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
152. Yang , Xiao , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
153. Yu , Hong , Ms. Energy 1994
154. Yu , Minfang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
155. Yue , Xiaohang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
156. Zhang , Wei , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
157. Zhao , Shulan , Ms. Telecommunication 1994
158. Zhao , Xia , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
159. Zhou , Heng , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
160. Zhuang , Huibo , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
161. Zou , Xidan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
162. Chen , Hongyuan , Dr. Telecommunication 1995
163. Han , Wei , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
164. Hua , Xun , Miss Energy 1995
165. Jiang , Tao , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
166. Ke , Jun , Mr. Energy 1995
167. Li , Xiang-yan , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
168. Liang , Kenan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
169. Lu , Weiyi , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
170. Luo , Xiaodong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
171. Song , Xiao-si , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
172. Tang , Ou , Dr. Energy 1995
173. Tang , Xiaoying , Miss Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
174. Wang , Bing , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
175. Wang , Ning , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
176. Wang , Yu , Mrs. Energy 1995
177. Xiong , Dongwei , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
178. Zhong , Chun , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
179. Chen , Gongying , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
180. Chen , Hong , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1996
181. Fang , Min , Mr. Energy 1996
182. Gu , Hang , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
183. Guo , Xuan , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
184. Hua , Wei , Mr. Energy 1996
185. Jun , Xie , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
186. Li , Richard Guoxin , Mr. Energy 1996
187. Liu , Liyuan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
188. Ma , Jinlong , Mr. Energy 1996
189. Meng , Mo Zhen , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
190. Pan , Yu , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
191. Qin , Zhi Wei , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
192. Shen , Tong , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
193. Xiao , Lei , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
194. Xu , Qiang , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1996
195. Yu , Qikun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
196. Zhang Fangji , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
197. Zhang Shu Fen , , Mrs. Telecommunication 1996
198. Zheng , Peixi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1996
199. Zhu Houtao , , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
200. Bing , Ma , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1997
201. Cao , Shuyu , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
202. Chen Lei , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
203. Di , Wen , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
204. Fu Lei , , Miss Environmental Engineering 1997
205. Gan , Yuxin , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
206. Huang , Beiping , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
207. Hui-gang , Tang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
208. Jiang , Yan , Mrs. Energy 1997
209. Jinghong , Sun , Mrs. Telecommunication 1997
210. Li , Jianing , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
211. Li , Jun , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1997
212. Liu , Renshan , Mr. Energy 1997
213. Wan , Yueting , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
214. Wang , Jinfang , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1997
215. Wang , Zhiping , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
216. Xia , Zuzhang , Mr. Energy 1997
217. Xianghan , Deng , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1997
218. Xu , Xiaodong , Mr. Energy 1997
219. Xu Lin , , Miss Telecommunication 1997
220. Yong , Wu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
221. Zhu , Qi , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
222. Chang , Jianwen , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
223. Chao Xin Qin , , Mrs. Telecommunication 1998
224. Jie , Lian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
225. Li , Lian , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
226. Liu , Liwen , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
227. Liu , Qishan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
228. Su , Yunsheng , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
229. Sun , Xue , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
230. Wu , Xiaoyun , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1998
231. Xu , Bo , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
232. Yu , Jian-ping , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
233. Yu , Yin , Miss Telecommunication 1998
234. Zhang , Jianxia , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
235. Zhang , Kun , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1998
236. Zhou , Qingmai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
237. Di , Xu , Miss Environmental Engineering 1999
238. Dongmei , Wang , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1999
239. Gangjuan , Fan , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
240. Huafang , Li , Miss Environmental Engineering 1999
241. Huang Lixin , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
242. Jiehua , Cai , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 1999
243. Jun , Xue , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1999
244. Lin , Xu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
245. Wei , Xiaozhou , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
246. Ye , Guang , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
247. Yonggang , Fu , Mr. Energy 1999
248. Zhang , Xunzhi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
249. Zhaomin , Ren , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
250. Kun , He , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
251. Liu , Nan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
252. Qiuwei , Huang , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
253. Ru , Sun , Ms. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
254. Shi-Hong , Wei , Mrs. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
255. Tao , Li Yun , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
256. Wei , Zhang , Mr Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
257. Xiaopei , Hu , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
258. Xu , Jinyao , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
259. Xuan , He , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
260. Baisen , He , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
261. Caihong , Yan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
262. Cheng-Long , Xu , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
263. Fengwen , Bai , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
264. Li , Shuangbing , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
265. Wanzhan , Wang , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2001
266. Xianpu , Yin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
267. Chai , Xinjun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2002
268. Feixia , Wang , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2002
269. Jingjing , He , Ms. Water Engineering and Management 2002
270. Nanpo , Yin , Mr. Processing Technology 2002
271. Qing , Xi , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
272. Shaojiong , Huang , Mr. Energy 2002
273. Weihua , Liu , Miss Processing Technology 2002
274. Xiangfeng , Wen , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
275. Zaixiong , Wang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
276. Gang , Chen , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
277. Hua , Wang , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2003
278. Jian , Yang , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
279. Li , Fan , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
280. Li , Zhang , Mrs. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
281. Liu , Guangzhao , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
282. Lv , Xiu Feng , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2003
283. Nina , Zhang , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 2003
284. Ning , Zhang Gao , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
285. Xian , Zhang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
286. Ying , Han , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
287. Ying , Jishun , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
288. Zhaoyang , Wang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
289. Bo , Pang Li , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
290. Gang , Dang Hui , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
291. Guoping , Gong , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
292. Han , Guangming , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
293. Hongmin , Zhang , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
294. Huaping , Zhao , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
295. Zhu , Ping Cuo Sang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2004
296. Jiancheng , Huang , Mr. 2005
297. Jianjiang , Qian , Mr. 2005
298. Jianli , Ren , Mr. 2005
299. Jiliang , Dai , Miss 2005
300. Li , Yan , Miss 2005
301. Ye , Ruifeng , Mr. 2005
302. Yuan , Gao , Miss 2005
303. Ang , Xiao , Mr. 2006
304. Beisong , Sun , Mr. 2006
305. Fenghuan , Jiang , Mr. 2006
306. Hai , Lin , Mr. 2006
307. Hongwen , Zhang , Mr. 2006
308. Jiaoyan , Long , Miss 2006
309. Lianzhong , Wang , Mr. 2006
310. Qiang , Chen Qing , Mr. 2006
311. Wenbing , Sun , Mr. 2006
312. Xuefeng , Yin , Mrs. 2006
313. Zhengran , Mou , Mr. 2006
314. Zhisong , Zhao , Mr. 2006
315. Huajie, Li, Mr. 2007
316. Hui, Cai, Mr. 2007
317. Jiahua, Cheng, Mr. 2007
318. Jing, Wang, Miss 2007
319. Kun, Wang, Miss 2007
320. Mei, Wang, Miss 2007
321. Minyan , Duan , Miss 2007
322. Wenliang, Zhang, Mr. 2007
323. Xiao, Na, Miss 2007
324. Xin, Liu, Mr. 2007
325. Yang, Xuelian, Miss 2007
326. Bing , Han , Mr. 2008
327. Guirong , Yan , Mr. 2008
328. Hui , Ming , Miss 2008
329. Kaibao , Liu , Mr. 2008
330. Wang , Nianqing , Mr. 2008
331. Chen , Yuhe , Mr. 2009
332. Chen , Zhijian , Mr. 2009
333. , Jing, Miss 2010
334. Xia, Xu Wen, Miss 2010
335. Yusufu, Abudujiapaer, Mr. 2010
336. Chen, Cong, Mr. 2011
337. Qiushi, Xu , Mr. 2012
338. Xie, Ming, Mr. 2013
339. Chenghui, Zeng , Mr. 2014
340. Li, Jia , Mr. 2014
341. Yu, Li , Mr. 2014
342. Min, Zhao , Mr. 2015
343. Yang, Jiawei , Mr. 2016
344. Yuechen, Tao , Mr. 2017
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
345. Sun , Guanwen , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
346. Sun , Guangcheng , Mr. Energy 1985
347. Tang , Zhen Fu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
348. Wang , Shu-Sen , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
349. Han , Zhe-Min , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
350. Li , Xin (Hsin) , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
351. Liu , Zhanqing , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
352. Qiu , Shiyuan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
353. Han , Sun Sheng , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
354. Li , Tong-Yi , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
355. Lin , Faith , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
356. Lin , Huipeng , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
357. Liu , Shuqin , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1987
358. Shu , Shaowu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
359. Wei , Xuening , Mr. Energy 1987
360. Yu , Dongmei , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1987
361. Yun , Fei , Mr. Energy 1987
362. Zhu , Weinian , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
363. Cui , Jiuxu , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
364. Jing , Li , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
365. Lai , Qiuming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
366. Li , Huiming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
367. Lin , Li , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1988
368. Liu , Bomin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
369. Shen-Gabriel , Jing , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1988
370. Wen , Daling , Mr. Energy 1988
371. Zhang , Xin Sheng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
372. Liu , Dacheng , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
373. Pan , Wenil , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
374. Shao , Qingjun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
375. Xu , Hui , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
376. Zhang , Xin , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
377. Dong , Ning , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
378. Gang , Wang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
379. Lan , Zhijian , Mr. Energy 1990
380. Song , Jianheng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
381. Wang , Weilang , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1990
382. Wang , Yizhi , Mr. Energy 1990
383. You , Hong , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
384. Hu , Biliang , Prof. Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
385. Hu , Qichun , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1991
386. Huang , Bo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
387. Li , Lihua , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
388. Tang , Zhibin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
389. Wang , Yunxian , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
390. Ye , Qi Feng , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
391. Yu , Hairong , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
392. Zhang , Cheng-Qian , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
393. Chen Yafang , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
394. Gao Yitang , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
395. Gu , Jian Ming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
396. Gu , Ming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
397. Huang , Ruo Ting , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
398. Jiang Haiping , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
399. Li , Jiaorong , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
400. Li Hong Yuan , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
401. Liang , Xin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
402. Lin Pu , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
403. Ma , Li , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
404. Pei , Xiaolong , Mr. Energy 1992
405. Shu , Li , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1992
406. Tian , Wei , Mr. Energy 1992
407. Wen Ming , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
408. Yan , Li , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
409. Yang , Yi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
410. Zhijing , Yu , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
411. Chen , Hechu , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
412. Gang , Yu Xiao , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
413. Huang , Weiyuan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
414. Jia , Chenhua , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
415. Jiang , Lan , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
416. Li , Ly , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
417. Li , Yuefeng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
418. Li , Zifeng , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
419. Lin Jinye , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
420. Liu , Tianxiang , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
421. Wan , Hua , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
422. Wu , Xiao Wen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
423. Xie Xiao , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
424. Xu , Ying , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
425. Yuan , Derun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
426. Zhang , Wenhong , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
427. Zheng , Le Nian , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
428. Zhou , Jun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
429. Zhuang , Jingpi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
430. Cheng , Lu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
431. Dong Feng , Wang , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
432. Fu , Yong Qi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
433. Han , Shaofeng , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
434. Han , Zhixiong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
435. Hong , Wenli , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
436. Hongwei , Niu , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
437. Hu , Tianxin , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
438. Jiang , Bangqiao , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
439. Jiang , Hang , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
440. Jun , Pan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
441. Lao , Hongmou , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
442. Liu , Ling , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
443. Liu , Zhoungqiu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
444. Lu , Ming , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
445. Ma , Chonghui , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
446. Shen , Yue , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
447. Wan , Songtao , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
448. Wang , Jianying , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
449. Wang , Xing , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
450. Xiang , Rong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
451. Xiaohui , Wang , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
452. Zhang , Weiping , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
453. Zheng , Botao , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
454. Zou , Xin-Hua , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
455. Chen , Lilin , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
456. Chen , Peng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
457. Fang , Jing , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1995
458. Feng , Jiande , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
459. Han , Jun , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
460. Hu , Yahui , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
461. Peng , Xiufeng , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
462. Wang , Song Jiang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
463. Wang , Xiaodong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
464. Wang , Yuanzhen , Miss Environmental Engineering 1995
465. Wei , Shixin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
466. Wu , Zhiping , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
467. Xie , Jian Jun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
468. Xu , Honggang , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
469. Yin , Xiao , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
470. Yu , Minhua , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1995
471. Zhang , Meihong , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1995
472. Zhang , Weimin , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
473. Zou , Yong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
474. Chen , Yu , Miss Environmental Engineering 1996
475. Hu , Wen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
476. Li , Ping , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1996
477. Suwei , Yang , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1996
478. Wang , Weimin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
479. Wang Dongxia , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
480. Wen , Yan , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1996
481. Xinhui , Xu , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
482. Yu , Yuemei , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1996
483. Chen , Liang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
484. Guo , Rongping , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
485. Guo Ruixiang , , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1997
486. Huang , Nenggeng , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
487. Lei , Bo , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
488. Luo , Xiaonong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
489. Sheng Haiqing , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
490. Wang , Jianting , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
491. Wu , Wenchun , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
492. Xin Dai , , Miss Environmental Engineering 1997
493. Yang , Fujian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
494. Yang Fang , , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1997
495. Guo Pengju , , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
496. Hu , Yaohui , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
497. Li , Ping , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1998
498. Yin , Li , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1998
499. Zhang , Danhong , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
500. Zhang , Zitai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
501. Jingzheng , Tan , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
502. Lian , Ding , Miss Bioprocess Technology 1999
503. Tao , Guo , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1999
504. Wang Guangya , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1999
505. Wei , Qin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1999
506. Xiaoge , Li , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
507. Xiaohong , Wang , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
508. Yan , Li , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1999
509. Yuhuan , Zhang , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
510. Zhu Ling , , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1999
511. Tao , Deng Chun , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2000
512. Tao , Zhao , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
513. Xiaoning , Qin , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
514. Xin , Tai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
515. Yan , Yu Hong , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2000
516. Yang , Daming , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2000
517. Yuan , Zhanfei , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
518. Weidong , Pang , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
519. Weijie , Deng , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
520. Danling , Xu , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
521. Fuping , Liu , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
522. Ge , Zhang , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
523. Minrao , Feng , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
524. Qi , Gu , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
525. Tong , Liang Heng , Miss Processing Technology 2002
526. Yumiao , Zhang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
527. Yun , Ji , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
528. Chen , Yunzhi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2003
529. Kaisai , Zang , Miss Environmental Engineering 2003
530. Shulian , Niu , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
531. Wen , Shao , Mrs. Natural Resources Management 2003
532. Zuyan , Yao , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
533. Dong , Dong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2004
534. Heying , Liu , Miss 2005
535. Lei , Zhang , Mr. 2005
536. Qing , Wang , Miss 2005
537. Ruijun , Meng , Miss 2005
538. Cao, Fang, Miss 2006
539. Fan , Zhai , Miss 2006
540. Hanbo , Dai , Mr. 2006
541. Min , Tian , Mrs. 2006
542. Qinghai , Huang , Mr. 2006
543. Rong , Zhou , Mr. 2006
544. Tan , Shenglong , Mr. 2006
545. , Saren, Mrs. 2007
546. Li, Liang, Miss 2007
547. Qingsong, Long, Mr. 2007
548. Sun, Dajiang, Mrs. 2007
549. Zhang , Huimin , Mrs. 2007
550. Zhitie, Luo, Mr. 2007
551. Zhu, Jinbo, Mr. 2007
552. Du , Juan , Miss 2008
553. Jia , Li , Mr. 2008
554. Jia , Ou , Mr. 2008
555. Liang , Shi , Miss 2008
556. Xiao-Yan , Chen , Mrs. 2008
557. Jingnan , Zhao , Ms. 2009
558. Jun , Zhang , Mr. 2009
559. Shen , Shicai , Mr. 2009
560. Siying , Tan , Miss 2009
561. Zhang , Song , Mr. 2009
562. Aili, Aishajiang, Mr. 2010
563. Qi, Xinjian, Mr. 2011
564. Qiu, Jie, Mr. 2011
565. Zhang, Haoran, Mr. 2011
566. Kebu, Ma , Mr. 2012
567. Liang, Chen , Mr. 2012
568. Sun, Lei , Mr. 2012
569. Ait) Aite, Jiaerkenjumaken (Jarkhen Jumakhen, Mr. 2013
570. Jin, Jianan, Miss 2013
571. Luying, Huang, Ms. 2013
572. Wang, Lin, Ms. 2013
573. Yuanjie, Zhang, Mrs. 2013
574. Yupeng, Sun, Mr. 2013
575. Zhang, Yali, Ms. 2013
576. Zhirong, Huang, Mrs. 2013
577. Xiaoyun, Zhu , Miss 2014
578. Xuying, Zhang , Miss 2014
579. Li, Wenbo , Miss 2015
580. Ouyang, Bin , Mr. 2015
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
581. Liu , Yanxin , Ms. Management of Technology 1991
582. Qiang , Dezhi , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
583. Xiang , Xue , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
584. Tang , Jinyan , Ms. Management of Technology 1992
585. Zhu , Xiangdong , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
586. Li Pengfei , , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
587. Cheng , Gang , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
588. Liu , Li , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
589. Xiaoming , Cai , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
590. Cui , Xiaofeng , Mrs. Management of Technology 1995
591. Zhang , Wei , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
592. Zhu , Guolie , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
593. Huang , Liyuan , Miss International Business 1996
594. Jiang , Yong , Mr. International Business 1996
595. Li , Jijun , Mr. International Business 1996
596. Li , Lin , Miss International Business 1996
597. Qin , Liyi , Miss Management of Technology 1996
598. Yu , Qiong , Miss Management of Technology 1996
599. Zhang , Min , Miss International Business 1996
600. Zhou , Zhi Yong , Mr. International Business 1996
601. Cheng Dayou , , Dr. Management of Technology 1997
602. Fang , Xiang Ming , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
603. Fang , Zhen , Mr. International Business 1997
604. Hu , Sheng-yong , Miss Management of Technology 1997
605. Li , Yulan , Mrs. International Business 1997
606. Li Tie , , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
607. Li Xiuqin , , Mrs. International Business 1997
608. Peng , Yanshan , Mrs. International Business 1997
609. Tang , Letian , Mr. International Business 1997
610. Wu , Xiao Hong , Mrs. Management of Technology 1997
611. Xie , Daorong , Mr. International Business 1997
612. Zhang , Yuehua , Miss International Business 1997
613. Zhou , Jing , Miss Management of Technology 1997
614. Zhu , Shutao , Mr. International Business 1997
615. Cheng , Song , Mr. International Business 1998
616. Chun , Qi , Miss International Business 1998
617. Gu , Hong , Mr. International Business 1998
618. Han , Lin , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
619. Hu , Shenghui , Miss Management of Technology 1998
620. Hu Zhi Gang , , Mr. International Business 1998
621. Huang , Xiang , Mr. International Business 1998
622. Huang , Yu , Miss International Business 1998
623. Li , Bing , Mr. International Business 1998
624. Li , Ming , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
625. Li , Yunmei , Miss International Business 1998
626. Shen , Huiqing , Mrs. International Business 1998
627. Wan , Xusheng , Mr. International Business 1998
628. Wang , Ji Ping , Mrs. International Business 1998
629. Xia , Jiulong , Mr. International Business 1998
630. Xia , Lei , Mr. International Business 1998
631. Xie , Shixin , Mr. International Business 1998
632. Xue , Li , Mrs. International Business 1998
633. Yang , Fuli , Mr. International Business 1998
634. Yin , Xianjin , Mr. International Business 1998
635. Zhao , Chonglin , Mr. International Business 1998
636. Zhao , Rong , Mrs. International Business 1998
637. Zhou , Jinguo , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
638. Zhu , Yuhui , Mr. International Business 1998
639. Chen , Wuwei , Mr. International Business 1999
640. Cheng , Wanxiang , Mr. Management of Technology 1999
641. Dan , Ding , Mrs. Management of Technology 1999
642. Guo , Shu , Mr. International Business 1999
643. Han , Jun , Mr. International Business 1999
644. Hongying , Gu , Miss International Business 1999
645. Jiang , Ling Ling , Dr. International Business 1999
646. Shuchi , Li , Mr. International Business 1999
647. Su , Bin , Mr. International Business 1999
648. Tian , Feng , Mr. International Business 1999
649. Tong , Qing , Miss International Business 1999
650. Wang , Tongsheng , Mr. International Business 1999
651. Zhao , Qing , Ms. International Business 1999
652. Zhigang , Ning , Mr. International Business 1999
653. Jing , Lin , Miss International Business 2000
654. Li , Dong , Mr. International Business 2000
655. Mingcha , Zhang , Mr. International Business 2000
656. Ruiqin , Zhang , Miss Management of Technology 2000
657. Tong , Jiang , Miss International Business 2000
658. Xiaorui , Li , Miss International Business 2000
659. Yaling , Wang , Mrs. International Business 2000
660. Zhao , Shulan , Miss International Business - Management of Technology 2000
661. Fengjian , Liu , Mr. International Business 2001
662. Jia , Ke , Mr. Management of Technology 2001
663. Liu , Jin , Mrs. International Business 2001
664. Liu , Xiaofeng , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2001
665. Mei , Wu , Dr. International Business 2001
666. Qichun , He , Mr. International Business 2001
667. Fang , Cheng , Miss International Business 2002
668. Hang , Su , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
669. Hongjin , Zhou , Mr. International Business 2002
670. Minhua , Wu , Mrs. International Business 2002
671. Nan , Chen , Mr. International Business 2002
672. Shaodun , Chen , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2002
673. Xiang , Wang , Mr. International Business 2002
674. Xiaomei , Zhang , Miss International Business 2002
675. Xu , Huang , Mr. International Business 2002
676. Yalin , Jiang , Mrs. International Business 2002
677. Guojie , Liu , Mr. International Business 2003
678. Jiaqing , Yin , Mr. International Business 2003
679. Jing , Wu , Miss International Business 2003
680. Jinhua , Lu , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
681. Lan , Li Shu , Mrs. International Business 2003
682. Luyao , Yu , Mrs. International Business 2003
683. Moming , Luo , Mr. International Business 2003
684. Nuo , Wang , Miss International Business 2003
685. Wenqiang , Zhao , Mr. International Business 2003
686. Xiaojun , Yang , Mr. Management of Technology 2003
687. Yanan , Yang , Mrs. International Business 2003
688. Yi , Jin , Miss International Business 2003
689. Yi , Yang , Mrs. International Business 2003
690. Zuling , Jiang , Miss International Business 2003
691. Ao , Lian , Mrs. International Business 2004
692. Chen , Caijian , Mr. Management of Technology 2004
693. Chuanhong , Zhou , Mr. International Business 2004
694. Jie , Dong , Mrs. International Business 2004
695. Lan , Qing , Mr. International Business 2004
696. Li , Li , Mr. 2004
697. Lin , Liu , Mrs. International Business 2004
698. Yi , Luo , Mr. International Business 2004
699. yixue , Ma , Mrs. International Business 2004
700. Chen-Wegmann , Yongmei , Mrs. 2005
701. Guanhe , You , Mrs. 2005
702. Guobo , Liu , Mr. 2005
703. Haowei , Zhang , Mr. 2005
704. Li , Yi , Mr. 2005
705. Lu , Jinghua , Miss 2005
706. Muyu , Chen , Mr. 2005
707. Weilu , Zhao , Mr. 2005
708. Yan , Huang , Miss 2005
709. Yao , Zhang , Miss 2005
710. Yu , Cai Hong , Mr. 2005
711. Yu , Dong , Miss 2005
712. Haiyong, Ma, Mr. 2006
713. Hui , Wang , Miss 2006
714. Jicheng, Zhang, Mr. 2006
715. Lu , Haixia , Mrs. 2006
716. Manling, Kong, Miss 2006
717. Wei , Cheng , Mr. 2006
718. Yan , Xuan , Mr. 2006
719. Yan , Zheng , Mrs. 2006
720. Youzhen , Liu , Miss 2006
721. Guoyu, Ding, Mr. 2007
722. Jieting, Liu, Miss 2007
723. Jing, Ye, Miss 2007
724. Junhua, Huang, Mr. 2007
725. Min, Xia, Miss 2007
726. Pu, Shi, Mr. 2007
727. Rui, Sun, Miss 2007
728. WANG, Xiaohui, Mr. 2007
729. Ye, Rui, Mrs. School of Management 2007
730. Yi, Zou, Mr. 2007
731. Zhifang, Hu, Miss 2007
732. Chenxi , Lai , Miss 2008
733. He , Yi , Mr. 2008
734. Jia , Zhao , Miss 2008
735. Jian , Wu , Miss 2008
736. Jie , Cui , Mr. 2008
737. Qian , Zhang , Mrs. 2008
738. Yating , Tian , Miss 2008
739. Zheng , Zhang , Mr. 2009
740. Tang, Qinghui, Mr. School of Management 2010
741. Xiaying, Chai, Miss 2010
742. Zijie, Yang, Mr. School of Management 2010
743. Zhu, Linli, Miss 2011
744. Shi, Lingfeng , Mr. 2012
745. Chao, Du, Mr. 2013
746. Wenke, Luo , Mr. 2014
747. Xiaoming, Tao , Miss 2014
748. Xu, Yan , Mr. 2014
749. Bin, Xu , Miss 2015
750. Jing, Guo , Miss 2015
751. Li, Wenjuan , Miss 2016
752. Zhao, Weisi , Ms. 2017
753. Pan, Xuan , Mr. 2018
754. Peng, Xueying , Ms. 2018
755. Tan, Zhi , Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
756. Shen , Jin-Tao , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
757. Zhang , Guocheng , Mr. Energy 1988
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Executive)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
758. Tao , Lu Jiong , Mr. 2005
759. Yu , Dai , Mr. 2007
760. Zhu , Jie , Mr. 2007
 
Degree: Master of Science (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
761. Yanyan, Han, Mrs. 2010
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science in Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
762. Jia, Bicen , Miss 2015
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (156)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (5)
Austria (3)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1150)
Belgium (12)
Benin (1)
Bhutan (134)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (439)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (16)
China (762)
Colombia (2)
Croatia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (21)
Fiji (5)
Finland (18)
France (196)
Germany (40)
Ghana (5)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (92)
India (1443)
Indonesia (826)
Iran (30)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Jamaica (1)
Japan (107)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (11)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (167)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (342)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (8)
Malaysia (317)
Maldives (14)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (66)
Morocco (5)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (1194)
Namibia (1)
Nepal (1374)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (23)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (952)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (950)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (32)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (13)
Sri Lanka (1562)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (5)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (23)
Thailand (6297)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (20)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (9)
United States of America (28)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (13)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (4008)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (3)