Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni from China

Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
1. Ma , Haitao , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
2. Ma , Jian , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
3. Wang , Jinjun , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
4. Chai , Jinchun , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
5. Hu Jing , , Dr. Energy 1992
6. Liu , Yachun , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
7. Lai , Tao , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
8. Yang , Ming , Dr. Energy 1996
9. Baoning , Zhang , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
10. Jie , Du , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2002
11. Guanlin , You , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
12. Mingtuo , Zhou , Dr. Telecommunication 2003
13. Deng , Min , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2004
14. Tao , Lin , Dr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2007
15. Liu, Jie , Miss 2014
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
16. Zhu , Weinian , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
17. Lanhai , Li , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
18. Wu , Xiao Wen , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
19. Yang , Yi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
20. Wang , Xiao-dong , Dr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
21. Jianjun , Zhang , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
22. Xiaofeng , Wang , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
23. Derun , Yuan , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management 2012
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramGraduation Year
24. Lee , Weirong , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
25. Wang , Yunxian , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
26. Xu , Honggang , Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1999
27. Wei , Zhang , Dr. Management of Technology 2000
28. Qi , Chun , Miss International Business 2002
29. Zhen , Lin , Mrs. Regional and Rural Development Planning 2003
30. Jinghua, Ge, Mrs. Gender and Development Studies 2010
31. Ting, Zhu , Miss 2011
32. Haiyun, Chen , Mr. 2012
33. Hua, Li , Mr. 2015
34. Aili, Aishajiang , Mr. 2016
35. Cheng, Qian , Miss 2017
36. Li, Lu , Ms. 2017
37. Zhang, Haoran , Mr. 2018
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
38. Tian , Ji-ben , Mr. Energy 1985
39. Mao , Yin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1986
40. Chen , Xinhua , Dr. Energy 1987
41. Lin , Jia , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
42. Peng , Hu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
43. Song , Hai , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
44. Wang , Yuehua , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
45. Wu , Ruhu , Mr. Energy 1987
46. Wu , Weizhang , Mr. Energy 1987
47. Zhu , Zepei , Mr. Energy 1987
48. Cao , Wei , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1988
49. Jiang , Huan Zheng , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
50. Tan , Kuangxu , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1988
51. Wang , Wei , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1988
52. Xu , Jian , Dr. Energy 1988
53. Yan , Ya-Ming , Mr. Energy 1988
54. Yuan , Zong Hai , Mr. Energy 1988
55. Chai , Yang , Mr. Energy 1989
56. Chen , Gong , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1989
57. Chen , Yubai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
58. Chou , Li , Mr. Energy 1989
59. Li , Jian , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1989
60. Shi , Nongjin , Mr. Energy 1989
61. Wang , Jun , Mr. Energy 1989
62. Wu , Ming Zhong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
63. Wu , Shan Hong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1989
64. Cao , Qi , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
65. Chen , Hong , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1990
66. Ge , Jian , Mr. Energy 1990
67. Li , Ming , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
68. Li , Qi , Ms. Energy 1990
69. Ming , Wu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
70. Tian , Xiao Feng , Mr. Energy 1990
71. Wang , Chang Li , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
72. Wang , Tong , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1990
73. Yang , Hua , Ms. Energy 1990
74. Yu , Shaogong , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1990
75. Zhang , Jianqiang , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
76. Bai , Dongliang , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
77. Chen , Rei , Mr. Energy 1991
78. Dong , Jian-Jing , Mr. Energy 1991
79. Gong , Wei , Mr. Energy 1991
80. Jin , Fan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
81. Jiudong , Cao , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
82. Liu , Hong-Wei , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
83. Pan , Rui , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
84. Qiang , Shen , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1991
85. Shen , Jun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
86. Wang , Lei , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1991
87. Wang , Xiaohong , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
88. Xu , Jiang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
89. Zhang , Xiang Hong , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1991
90. Zou , Yuan , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1991
91. Chen , Hongbo , Mr. Energy 1992
92. Fu , Xiao-Feng , Mr. Energy 1992
93. Gao , Jiacai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
94. Guan , Hong , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1992
95. Guan , Ying , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
96. Jia Hui , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
97. Li Jin , , Ms. Telecommunication 1992
98. Liu , Kangxiang , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
99. Qin , Huimin , Ms. Water Resources Engineering 1992
100. Ren , Siyuan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1992
101. Tao , Qihua , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
102. Wu , Weibin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
103. Xu , Li , Ms. Energy 1992
104. Zha Weijiang , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
105. Zhao , Xin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
106. Gao , Zhai Rong , Mr. Energy 1993
107. Guan , Huaimin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
108. Li , Wei , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
109. Li Gang , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
110. Liu , Bing , Mr. Energy 1993
111. Liu Chongming , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
112. Ni , Ming , Mr. Energy 1993
113. Ouyang Ming , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
114. Peng , Hong Jian , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
115. Qian Jing , , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
116. Shen , Ping , Ms. Energy 1993
117. Wang , Benjin , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
118. Wang , Shuoru , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
119. Wang , Yuanxin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
120. Wang Yuzhu , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
121. Wu , Lifen , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
122. Xue Qiang , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
123. Yan , Jun , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
124. Yan Guangyu , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
125. Yang , Dafang , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1993
126. Yang , Min , Ms. Energy 1993
127. Ye Hui , , Ms. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1993
128. Zhang , Xiaofan , Mr. Telecommunication 1993
129. Zhang , Yiping , Mr. Energy 1993
130. Zhuang , Cheng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
131. Zou Yi , , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction 1993
132. Cai , Wei , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1994
133. Ding , Xiangquin , Mr. Energy 1994
134. Du , Zhangjun , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1994
135. Fang , Hui , Mr. Energy 1994
136. Guo , Hong , Mr. Energy 1994
137. Hou , Jiangning , Mr. Telecommunication 1994
138. Ji , Jing , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
139. Jia , Hongmin , Ms. Telecommunication 1994
140. Jiang , Aidong , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
141. Jiao , Yiguang , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
142. Li , Bin , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
143. Liang , Xikun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
144. Liu , Hua , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
145. Shi , Jiangfeng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
146. Shi , Ruoming , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
147. Wang , Lin , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1994
148. Xiong , Ding , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
149. Xiong , Xiaohua , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
150. Yang , Hong , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
151. Yang , Xiao , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
152. Yu , Hong , Ms. Energy 1994
153. Yu , Minfang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
154. Yue , Xiaohang , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
155. Zhang , Wei , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
156. Zhao , Shulan , Ms. Telecommunication 1994
157. Zhao , Xia , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
158. Zhou , Heng , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
159. Zhuang , Huibo , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
160. Zou , Xidan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1994
161. Chen , Hongyuan , Dr. Telecommunication 1995
162. Han , Wei , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
163. Hua , Xun , Miss Energy 1995
164. Jiang , Tao , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
165. Ke , Jun , Mr. Energy 1995
166. Li , Xiang-yan , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
167. Liang , Kenan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
168. Lu , Weiyi , Mr. Telecommunication 1995
169. Luo , Xiaodong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
170. Song , Xiao-si , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
171. Tang , Ou , Dr. Energy 1995
172. Tang , Xiaoying , Miss Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
173. Wang , Bing , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1995
174. Wang , Ning , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
175. Wang , Yu , Mrs. Energy 1995
176. Xiong , Dongwei , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1995
177. Zhong , Chun , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
178. Chen , Gongying , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
179. Chen , Hong , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1996
180. Fang , Min , Mr. Energy 1996
181. Gu , Hang , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
182. Guo , Xuan , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
183. Hua , Wei , Mr. Energy 1996
184. Jun , Xie , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1996
185. Li , Richard Guoxin , Mr. Energy 1996
186. Liu , Liyuan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
187. Ma , Jinlong , Mr. Energy 1996
188. Meng , Mo Zhen , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
189. Pan , Yu , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
190. Qin , Zhi Wei , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
191. Shen , Tong , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management 1996
192. Xiao , Lei , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1996
193. Xu , Qiang , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1996
194. Yu , Qikun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
195. Zhang Fangji , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
196. Zhang Shu Fen , , Mrs. Telecommunication 1996
197. Zheng , Peixi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering 1996
198. Zhu Houtao , , Mr. Telecommunication 1996
199. Bing , Ma , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1997
200. Cao , Shuyu , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
201. Chen Lei , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
202. Di , Wen , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
203. Fu Lei , , Miss Environmental Engineering 1997
204. Gan , Yuxin , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
205. Huang , Beiping , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
206. Hui-gang , Tang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
207. Jiang , Yan , Mrs. Energy 1997
208. Jinghong , Sun , Mrs. Telecommunication 1997
209. Li , Jianing , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
210. Li , Jun , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management 1997
211. Liu , Renshan , Mr. Energy 1997
212. Wan , Yueting , Mr. Telecommunication 1997
213. Wang , Jinfang , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1997
214. Wang , Zhiping , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
215. Xia , Zuzhang , Mr. Energy 1997
216. Xianghan , Deng , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management 1997
217. Xu , Xiaodong , Mr. Energy 1997
218. Xu Lin , , Miss Telecommunication 1997
219. Yong , Wu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1997
220. Zhu , Qi , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 1997
221. Chang , Jianwen , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
222. Chao Xin Qin , , Mrs. Telecommunication 1998
223. Jie , Lian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
224. Li , Lian , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
225. Liu , Liwen , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction 1998
226. Liu , Qishan , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1998
227. Su , Yunsheng , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
228. Sun , Xue , Mr. Telecommunication 1998
229. Wu , Xiaoyun , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 1998
230. Xu , Bo , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
231. Yu , Jian-ping , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
232. Yu , Yin , Miss Telecommunication 1998
233. Zhang , Jianxia , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1998
234. Zhang , Kun , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1998
235. Zhou , Qingmai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1998
236. Di , Xu , Miss Environmental Engineering 1999
237. Dongmei , Wang , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1999
238. Gangjuan , Fan , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1999
239. Huafang , Li , Miss Environmental Engineering 1999
240. Huang Lixin , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
241. Jiehua , Cai , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 1999
242. Jun , Xue , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1999
243. Lin , Xu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
244. Wei , Xiaozhou , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 1999
245. Ye , Guang , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
246. Yonggang , Fu , Mr. Energy 1999
247. Zhang , Xunzhi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
248. Zhaomin , Ren , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1999
249. Kun , He , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
250. Liu , Nan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
251. Qiuwei , Huang , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
252. Ru , Sun , Ms. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
253. Shi-Hong , Wei , Mrs. Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
254. Tao , Li Yun , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2000
255. Wei , Zhang , Mr Structural Engineering and Construction 2000
256. Xiaopei , Hu , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering 2000
257. Xu , Jinyao , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
258. Xuan , He , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
259. Baisen , He , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
260. Caihong , Yan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering 2001
261. Cheng-Long , Xu , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2001
262. Fengwen , Bai , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2001
263. Li , Shuangbing , Mr. Telecommunication 2001
264. Wanzhan , Wang , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2001
265. Xianpu , Yin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2001
266. Chai , Xinjun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2002
267. Feixia , Wang , Miss Water Engineering and Management 2002
268. Jingjing , He , Ms. Water Engineering and Management 2002
269. Nanpo , Yin , Mr. Processing Technology 2002
270. Qing , Xi , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 2002
271. Shaojiong , Huang , Mr. Energy 2002
272. Weihua , Liu , Miss Processing Technology 2002
273. Xiangfeng , Wen , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
274. Zaixiong , Wang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2002
275. Gang , Chen , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
276. Hua , Wang , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2003
277. Jian , Yang , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
278. Li , Fan , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
279. Li , Zhang , Mrs. Agricultural Systems and Engineering 2003
280. Liu , Guangzhao , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
281. Lv , Xiu Feng , Miss Computer Science & Information Management 2003
282. Nina , Zhang , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering 2003
283. Ning , Zhang Gao , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 2003
284. Xian , Zhang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
285. Ying , Han , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
286. Ying , Jishun , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2003
287. Zhaoyang , Wang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2003
288. Bo , Pang Li , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
289. Gang , Dang Hui , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
290. Guoping , Gong , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
291. Han , Guangming , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
292. Hongmin , Zhang , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
293. Huaping , Zhao , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2004
294. Zhu , Ping Cuo Sang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 2004
295. Jiancheng , Huang , Mr. 2005
296. Jianjiang , Qian , Mr. 2005
297. Jianli , Ren , Mr. 2005
298. Jiliang , Dai , Miss 2005
299. Li , Yan , Miss 2005
300. Ye , Ruifeng , Mr. 2005
301. Yuan , Gao , Miss 2005
302. Ang , Xiao , Mr. 2006
303. Beisong , Sun , Mr. 2006
304. Fenghuan , Jiang , Mr. 2006
305. Hai , Lin , Mr. 2006
306. Hongwen , Zhang , Mr. 2006
307. Jiaoyan , Long , Miss 2006
308. Lianzhong , Wang , Mr. 2006
309. Qiang , Chen Qing , Mr. 2006
310. Wenbing , Sun , Mr. 2006
311. Xuefeng , Yin , Mrs. 2006
312. Zhengran , Mou , Mr. 2006
313. Zhisong , Zhao , Mr. 2006
314. Huajie, Li, Mr. 2007
315. Hui, Cai, Mr. 2007
316. Jiahua, Cheng, Mr. 2007
317. Jing, Wang, Miss 2007
318. Kun, Wang, Miss 2007
319. Mei, Wang, Miss 2007
320. Minyan , Duan , Miss 2007
321. Wenliang, Zhang, Mr. 2007
322. Xiao, Na, Miss 2007
323. Xin, Liu, Mr. 2007
324. Yang, Xuelian, Miss 2007
325. Bing , Han , Mr. 2008
326. Guirong , Yan , Mr. 2008
327. Hui , Ming , Miss 2008
328. Kaibao , Liu , Mr. 2008
329. Wang , Nianqing , Mr. 2008
330. Chen , Yuhe , Mr. 2009
331. Chen , Zhijian , Mr. 2009
332. , Jing, Miss 2010
333. Xia, Xu Wen, Miss 2010
334. Yusufu, Abudujiapaer, Mr. 2010
335. Chen, Cong, Mr. 2011
336. Qiushi, Xu , Mr. 2012
337. Xie, Ming, Mr. 2013
338. Chenghui, Zeng , Mr. 2014
339. Li, Jia , Mr. 2014
340. Yu, Li , Mr. 2014
341. Min, Zhao , Mr. 2015
342. Yang, Jiawei , Mr. 2016
343. Yuechen, Tao , Mr. 2017
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramGraduation Year
344. Sun , Guanwen , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1984
345. Sun , Guangcheng , Mr. Energy 1985
346. Tang , Zhen Fu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1985
347. Wang , Shu-Sen , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1985
348. Han , Zhe-Min , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
349. Li , Xin (Hsin) , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
350. Liu , Zhanqing , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
351. Qiu , Shiyuan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1986
352. Han , Sun Sheng , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1987
353. Li , Tong-Yi , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
354. Lin , Faith , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1987
355. Lin , Huipeng , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
356. Liu , Shuqin , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1987
357. Shu , Shaowu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1987
358. Wei , Xuening , Mr. Energy 1987
359. Yu , Dongmei , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1987
360. Yun , Fei , Mr. Energy 1987
361. Zhu , Weinian , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1987
362. Cui , Jiuxu , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
363. Jing , Li , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1988
364. Lai , Qiuming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
365. Li , Huiming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1988
366. Lin , Li , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1988
367. Liu , Bomin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1988
368. Shen-Gabriel , Jing , Dr. Environmental Engineering 1988
369. Wen , Daling , Mr. Energy 1988
370. Zhang , Xin Sheng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1988
371. Liu , Dacheng , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1989
372. Pan , Wenil , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
373. Shao , Qingjun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
374. Xu , Hui , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
375. Zhang , Xin , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1989
376. Dong , Ning , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1990
377. Gang , Wang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction 1990
378. Lan , Zhijian , Mr. Energy 1990
379. Song , Jianheng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1990
380. Wang , Weilang , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1990
381. Wang , Yizhi , Mr. Energy 1990
382. You , Hong , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1990
383. Hu , Biliang , Prof. Dr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
384. Hu , Qichun , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1991
385. Huang , Bo , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1991
386. Li , Lihua , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
387. Tang , Zhibin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1991
388. Wang , Yunxian , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1991
389. Ye , Qi Feng , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1991
390. Yu , Hairong , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1991
391. Zhang , Cheng-Qian , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1991
392. Chen Yafang , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
393. Gao Yitang , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
394. Gu , Jian Ming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
395. Gu , Ming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
396. Huang , Ruo Ting , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
397. Jiang Haiping , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1992
398. Li , Jiaorong , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
399. Li Hong Yuan , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
400. Liang , Xin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1992
401. Lin Pu , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1992
402. Ma , Li , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
403. Pei , Xiaolong , Mr. Energy 1992
404. Shu , Li , Ms. Environmental Engineering 1992
405. Tian , Wei , Mr. Energy 1992
406. Wen Ming , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1992
407. Yan , Li , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
408. Yang , Yi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1992
409. Zhijing , Yu , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1992
410. Chen , Hechu , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
411. Gang , Yu Xiao , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
412. Huang , Weiyuan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
413. Jia , Chenhua , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
414. Jiang , Lan , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
415. Li , Ly , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
416. Li , Yuefeng , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
417. Li , Zifeng , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
418. Lin Jinye , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1993
419. Liu , Tianxiang , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1993
420. Wan , Hua , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
421. Wu , Xiao Wen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
422. Xie Xiao , , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1993
423. Xu , Ying , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1993
424. Yuan , Derun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
425. Zhang , Wenhong , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1993
426. Zheng , Le Nian , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
427. Zhou , Jun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1993
428. Zhuang , Jingpi , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1993
429. Cheng , Lu , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
430. Dong Feng , Wang , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
431. Fu , Yong Qi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
432. Han , Shaofeng , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
433. Han , Zhixiong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
434. Hong , Wenli , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management 1994
435. Hongwei , Niu , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
436. Hu , Tianxin , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
437. Jiang , Bangqiao , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
438. Jiang , Hang , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
439. Jun , Pan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
440. Lao , Hongmou , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
441. Liu , Ling , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
442. Liu , Zhoungqiu , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
443. Lu , Ming , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
444. Ma , Chonghui , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1994
445. Shen , Yue , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1994
446. Wan , Songtao , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
447. Wang , Jianying , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1994
448. Wang , Xing , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
449. Xiang , Rong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1994
450. Xiaohui , Wang , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
451. Zhang , Weiping , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1994
452. Zheng , Botao , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management 1994
453. Zou , Xin-Hua , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1994
454. Chen , Lilin , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1995
455. Chen , Peng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1995
456. Fang , Jing , Ms. Human Settlements and Development 1995
457. Feng , Jiande , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
458. Han , Jun , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
459. Hu , Yahui , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
460. Peng , Xiufeng , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
461. Wang , Song Jiang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
462. Wang , Xiaodong , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
463. Wang , Yuanzhen , Miss Environmental Engineering 1995
464. Wei , Shixin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
465. Wu , Zhiping , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1995
466. Xie , Jian Jun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1995
467. Xu , Honggang , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
468. Yin , Xiao , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1995
469. Yu , Minhua , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1995
470. Zhang , Meihong , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1995
471. Zhang , Weimin , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1995
472. Zou , Yong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1995
473. Chen , Yu , Miss Environmental Engineering 1996
474. Hu , Wen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1996
475. Li , Ping , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1996
476. Suwei , Yang , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1996
477. Wang , Weimin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1996
478. Wang Dongxia , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1996
479. Wen , Yan , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1996
480. Xinhui , Xu , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management 1996
481. Yu , Yuemei , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1996
482. Chen , Liang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development 1997
483. Guo , Rongping , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering 1997
484. Guo Ruixiang , , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development 1997
485. Huang , Nenggeng , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
486. Lei , Bo , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
487. Luo , Xiaonong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1997
488. Sheng Haiqing , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1997
489. Wang , Jianting , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1997
490. Wu , Wenchun , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research 1997
491. Xin Dai , , Miss Environmental Engineering 1997
492. Yang , Fujian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1997
493. Yang Fang , , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1997
494. Guo Pengju , , Mr. Bioprocess Technology 1998
495. Hu , Yaohui , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems 1998
496. Li , Ping , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1998
497. Yin , Li , Miss Human Settlements and Development 1998
498. Zhang , Danhong , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1998
499. Zhang , Zitai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management 1998
500. Jingzheng , Tan , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
501. Lian , Ding , Miss Bioprocess Technology 1999
502. Tao , Guo , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 1999
503. Wang Guangya , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering 1999
504. Wei , Qin , Mr. Environmental Engineering 1999
505. Xiaoge , Li , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
506. Xiaohong , Wang , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management 1999
507. Yan , Li , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology 1999
508. Yuhuan , Zhang , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development 1999
509. Zhu Ling , , Mrs. Environmental Engineering 1999
510. Tao , Deng Chun , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2000
511. Tao , Zhao , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
512. Xiaoning , Qin , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2000
513. Xin , Tai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2000
514. Yan , Yu Hong , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2000
515. Yang , Daming , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2000
516. Yuan , Zhanfei , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering 2000
517. Weidong , Pang , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
518. Weijie , Deng , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources 2001
519. Danling , Xu , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
520. Fuping , Liu , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
521. Ge , Zhang , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
522. Minrao , Feng , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
523. Qi , Gu , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management 2002
524. Tong , Liang Heng , Miss Processing Technology 2002
525. Yumiao , Zhang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
526. Yun , Ji , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology 2002
527. Chen , Yunzhi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2003
528. Kaisai , Zang , Miss Environmental Engineering 2003
529. Shulian , Niu , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
530. Wen , Shao , Mrs. Natural Resources Management 2003
531. Zuyan , Yao , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research 2003
532. Dong , Dong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 2004
533. Heying , Liu , Miss 2005
534. Lei , Zhang , Mr. 2005
535. Qing , Wang , Miss 2005
536. Ruijun , Meng , Miss 2005
537. Cao, Fang, Miss 2006
538. Fan , Zhai , Miss 2006
539. Hanbo , Dai , Mr. 2006
540. Min , Tian , Mrs. 2006
541. Qinghai , Huang , Mr. 2006
542. Rong , Zhou , Mr. 2006
543. Tan , Shenglong , Mr. 2006
544. , Saren, Mrs. 2007
545. Li, Liang, Miss 2007
546. Qingsong, Long, Mr. 2007
547. Sun, Dajiang, Mrs. 2007
548. Zhang , Huimin , Mrs. 2007
549. Zhitie, Luo, Mr. 2007
550. Zhu, Jinbo, Mr. 2007
551. Du , Juan , Miss 2008
552. Jia , Li , Mr. 2008
553. Jia , Ou , Mr. 2008
554. Liang , Shi , Miss 2008
555. Xiao-Yan , Chen , Mrs. 2008
556. Jingnan , Zhao , Ms. 2009
557. Jun , Zhang , Mr. 2009
558. Shen , Shicai , Mr. 2009
559. Siying , Tan , Miss 2009
560. Zhang , Song , Mr. 2009
561. Aili, Aishajiang, Mr. 2010
562. Qi, Xinjian, Mr. 2011
563. Qiu, Jie, Mr. 2011
564. Zhang, Haoran, Mr. 2011
565. Kebu, Ma , Mr. 2012
566. Liang, Chen , Mr. 2012
567. Sun, Lei , Mr. 2012
568. Ait) Aite, Jiaerkenjumaken (Jarkhen Jumakhen, Mr. 2013
569. Jin, Jianan, Miss 2013
570. Luying, Huang, Ms. 2013
571. Wang, Lin, Ms. 2013
572. Yuanjie, Zhang, Mrs. 2013
573. Yupeng, Sun, Mr. 2013
574. Zhang, Yali, Ms. 2013
575. Zhirong, Huang, Mrs. 2013
576. Xiaoyun, Zhu , Miss 2014
577. Xuying, Zhang , Miss 2014
578. Li, Wenbo , Miss 2015
579. Ouyang, Bin , Mr. 2015
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramGraduation Year
580. Liu , Yanxin , Ms. Management of Technology 1991
581. Qiang , Dezhi , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
582. Xiang , Xue , Mr. Management of Technology 1991
583. Tang , Jinyan , Ms. Management of Technology 1992
584. Zhu , Xiangdong , Mr. Management of Technology 1992
585. Li Pengfei , , Mr. Management of Technology 1993
586. Cheng , Gang , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
587. Liu , Li , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
588. Xiaoming , Cai , Mr. Management of Technology 1994
589. Cui , Xiaofeng , Mrs. Management of Technology 1995
590. Zhang , Wei , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
591. Zhu , Guolie , Mr. Management of Technology 1995
592. Huang , Liyuan , Miss International Business 1996
593. Jiang , Yong , Mr. International Business 1996
594. Li , Jijun , Mr. International Business 1996
595. Li , Lin , Miss International Business 1996
596. Qin , Liyi , Miss Management of Technology 1996
597. Yu , Qiong , Miss Management of Technology 1996
598. Zhang , Min , Miss International Business 1996
599. Zhou , Zhi Yong , Mr. International Business 1996
600. Cheng Dayou , , Dr. Management of Technology 1997
601. Fang , Xiang Ming , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
602. Fang , Zhen , Mr. International Business 1997
603. Hu , Sheng-yong , Miss Management of Technology 1997
604. Li , Yulan , Mrs. International Business 1997
605. Li Tie , , Mr. Management of Technology 1997
606. Li Xiuqin , , Mrs. International Business 1997
607. Peng , Yanshan , Mrs. International Business 1997
608. Tang , Letian , Mr. International Business 1997
609. Wu , Xiao Hong , Mrs. Management of Technology 1997
610. Xie , Daorong , Mr. International Business 1997
611. Zhang , Yuehua , Miss International Business 1997
612. Zhou , Jing , Miss Management of Technology 1997
613. Zhu , Shutao , Mr. International Business 1997
614. Cheng , Song , Mr. International Business 1998
615. Chun , Qi , Miss International Business 1998
616. Gu , Hong , Mr. International Business 1998
617. Han , Lin , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
618. Hu , Shenghui , Miss Management of Technology 1998
619. Hu Zhi Gang , , Mr. International Business 1998
620. Huang , Xiang , Mr. International Business 1998
621. Huang , Yu , Miss International Business 1998
622. Li , Bing , Mr. International Business 1998
623. Li , Ming , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
624. Li , Yunmei , Miss International Business 1998
625. Shen , Huiqing , Mrs. International Business 1998
626. Wan , Xusheng , Mr. International Business 1998
627. Wang , Ji Ping , Mrs. International Business 1998
628. Xia , Jiulong , Mr. International Business 1998
629. Xia , Lei , Mr. International Business 1998
630. Xie , Shixin , Mr. International Business 1998
631. Xue , Li , Mrs. International Business 1998
632. Yang , Fuli , Mr. International Business 1998
633. Yin , Xianjin , Mr. International Business 1998
634. Zhao , Chonglin , Mr. International Business 1998
635. Zhao , Rong , Mrs. International Business 1998
636. Zhou , Jinguo , Mr. Management of Technology 1998
637. Zhu , Yuhui , Mr. International Business 1998
638. Chen , Wuwei , Mr. International Business 1999
639. Cheng , Wanxiang , Mr. Management of Technology 1999
640. Dan , Ding , Mrs. Management of Technology 1999
641. Guo , Shu , Mr. International Business 1999
642. Han , Jun , Mr. International Business 1999
643. Hongying , Gu , Miss International Business 1999
644. Jiang , Ling Ling , Dr. International Business 1999
645. Shuchi , Li , Mr. International Business 1999
646. Su , Bin , Mr. International Business 1999
647. Tian , Feng , Mr. International Business 1999
648. Tong , Qing , Miss International Business 1999
649. Wang , Tongsheng , Mr. International Business 1999
650. Zhao , Qing , Ms. International Business 1999
651. Zhigang , Ning , Mr. International Business 1999
652. Jing , Lin , Miss International Business 2000
653. Li , Dong , Mr. International Business 2000
654. Mingcha , Zhang , Mr. International Business 2000
655. Ruiqin , Zhang , Miss Management of Technology 2000
656. Tong , Jiang , Miss International Business 2000
657. Xiaorui , Li , Miss International Business 2000
658. Yaling , Wang , Mrs. International Business 2000
659. Zhao , Shulan , Miss International Business - Management of Technology 2000
660. Fengjian , Liu , Mr. International Business 2001
661. Jia , Ke , Mr. Management of Technology 2001
662. Liu , Jin , Mrs. International Business 2001
663. Liu , Xiaofeng , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2001
664. Mei , Wu , Dr. International Business 2001
665. Qichun , He , Mr. International Business 2001
666. Fang , Cheng , Miss International Business 2002
667. Hang , Su , Mr. Management of Technology 2002
668. Hongjin , Zhou , Mr. International Business 2002
669. Minhua , Wu , Mrs. International Business 2002
670. Nan , Chen , Mr. International Business 2002
671. Shaodun , Chen , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology 2002
672. Xiang , Wang , Mr. International Business 2002
673. Xiaomei , Zhang , Miss International Business 2002
674. Xu , Huang , Mr. International Business 2002
675. Yalin , Jiang , Mrs. International Business 2002
676. Guojie , Liu , Mr. International Business 2003
677. Jiaqing , Yin , Mr. International Business 2003
678. Jing , Wu , Miss International Business 2003
679. Jinhua , Lu , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology 2003
680. Lan , Li Shu , Mrs. International Business 2003
681. Luyao , Yu , Mrs. International Business 2003
682. Moming , Luo , Mr. International Business 2003
683. Nuo , Wang , Miss International Business 2003
684. Wenqiang , Zhao , Mr. International Business 2003
685. Xiaojun , Yang , Mr. Management of Technology 2003
686. Yanan , Yang , Mrs. International Business 2003
687. Yi , Jin , Miss International Business 2003
688. Yi , Yang , Mrs. International Business 2003
689. Zuling , Jiang , Miss International Business 2003
690. Ao , Lian , Mrs. International Business 2004
691. Chen , Caijian , Mr. Management of Technology 2004
692. Chuanhong , Zhou , Mr. International Business 2004
693. Jie , Dong , Mrs. International Business 2004
694. Lan , Qing , Mr. International Business 2004
695. Li , Li , Mr. 2004
696. Lin , Liu , Mrs. International Business 2004
697. Yi , Luo , Mr. International Business 2004
698. yixue , Ma , Mrs. International Business 2004
699. Chen-Wegmann , Yongmei , Mrs. 2005
700. Guanhe , You , Mrs. 2005
701. Guobo , Liu , Mr. 2005
702. Haowei , Zhang , Mr. 2005
703. Li , Yi , Mr. 2005
704. Lu , Jinghua , Miss 2005
705. Muyu , Chen , Mr. 2005
706. Weilu , Zhao , Mr. 2005
707. Yan , Huang , Miss 2005
708. Yao , Zhang , Miss 2005
709. Yu , Cai Hong , Mr. 2005
710. Yu , Dong , Miss 2005
711. Haiyong, Ma, Mr. 2006
712. Hui , Wang , Miss 2006
713. Jicheng, Zhang, Mr. 2006
714. Lu , Haixia , Mrs. 2006
715. Manling, Kong, Miss 2006
716. Wei , Cheng , Mr. 2006
717. Yan , Xuan , Mr. 2006
718. Yan , Zheng , Mrs. 2006
719. Youzhen , Liu , Miss 2006
720. Guoyu, Ding, Mr. 2007
721. Jieting, Liu, Miss 2007
722. Jing, Ye, Miss 2007
723. Junhua, Huang, Mr. 2007
724. Min, Xia, Miss 2007
725. Pu, Shi, Mr. 2007
726. Rui, Sun, Miss 2007
727. WANG, Xiaohui, Mr. 2007
728. Ye, Rui, Mrs. School of Management 2007
729. Yi, Zou, Mr. 2007
730. Zhifang, Hu, Miss 2007
731. Chenxi , Lai , Miss 2008
732. He , Yi , Mr. 2008
733. Jia , Zhao , Miss 2008
734. Jian , Wu , Miss 2008
735. Jie , Cui , Mr. 2008
736. Qian , Zhang , Mrs. 2008
737. Yating , Tian , Miss 2008
738. Zheng , Zhang , Mr. 2009
739. Tang, Qinghui, Mr. School of Management 2010
740. Xiaying, Chai, Miss 2010
741. Zijie, Yang, Mr. School of Management 2010
742. Zhu, Linli, Miss 2011
743. Shi, Lingfeng , Mr. 2012
744. Chao, Du, Mr. 2013
745. Wenke, Luo , Mr. 2014
746. Xiaoming, Tao , Miss 2014
747. Xu, Yan , Mr. 2014
748. Bin, Xu , Miss 2015
749. Jing, Guo , Miss 2015
750. Li, Wenjuan , Miss 2016
751. Zhao, Weisi , Ms. 2017
752. Tan, Zhi , Ms. 2018
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramGraduation Year
753. Shen , Jin-Tao , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management 1984
754. Zhang , Guocheng , Mr. Energy 1988
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration (Executive)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
755. Tao , Lu Jiong , Mr. 2005
756. Yu , Dai , Mr. 2007
757. Zhu , Jie , Mr. 2007
 
Degree: Master of Science (Professional)
 NameProgramGraduation Year
758. Yanyan, Han, Mrs. 2010
 
Degree: Bachelor of Science in Engineering
 NameProgramGraduation Year
759. Jia, Bicen , Miss 2015
 

TOP

 
Afghanistan (145)
Albania (1)
Argentina (2)
Australia (5)
Austria (3)
Azerbaijan (5)
Bangladesh (1146)
Belgium (12)
Benin (1)
Bhutan (132)
Bolivia (1)
Brunei Darussalam (10)
Bulgaria (2)
Cambodia (437)
Cameroon (3)
Canada (16)
China (759)
Colombia (2)
Croatia (1)
Cyprus (1)
Denmark (11)
Egypt (2)
El Salvador (1)
Ethiopia (21)
Fiji (3)
Finland (18)
France (196)
Germany (40)
Ghana (5)
Guinea (1)
Honduras (1)
Hong Kong (92)
India (1355)
Indonesia (823)
Iran (30)
Ireland (4)
Israel (1)
Italy (6)
Jamaica (1)
Japan (107)
Kazakhstan (15)
Kenya (10)
Kiribati (1)
Korea (166)
Kyrgyzstan (13)
Laos (341)
Luxemburg (1)
Macao (7)
Malawi (7)
Malaysia (317)
Maldives (14)
Mexico (1)
Mongolia (66)
Morocco (5)
Mozambique (1)
Myanmar (1126)
Namibia (1)
Nepal (1355)
Netherlands (10)
Nigeria (23)
Norway (3)
Pakistan (937)
Palestine (1)
Papua New Guinea (9)
Peru (2)
Philippines (945)
Poland (2)
Portugal (2)
Russia (1)
Rwanda (5)
Sierra Leoine (1)
Singapore (32)
Solomon Island (1)
South Africa (3)
Spain (12)
Sri Lanka (1537)
Stateless (5)
Sudan (2)
Sweden (5)
Switzerland (5)
Taiwan (861)
Tajikistan (3)
Tanzania (23)
Thailand (6229)
Tibet (3)
Timor-Leste (16)
Togo (1)
Tonga (1)
Tunesia (1)
Turkey (8)
Turkmenistan (3)
Tuvalu (1)
Uganda (1)
United Kingdom (9)
United States of America (27)
Uruguay (1)
Uzbekistan (13)
Venezuela (1)
Vietnam (3964)
Yeman Arab Republic (1)
Zambia (2)
Zimbabwe (3)