Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 1992 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Chai , Jinchun , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
2. Hu Jing , , Dr. Energy China
3. Kemmadamrong , Praphon , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
4. Lal , Narendra Kumar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
5. Liu , Yachun , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
6. Sringungvarl , Prerasak , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
7. Tang , Van To , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
8. Therdyothin , Apichit , Dr. Energy Thailand
9. Wongvicha , Prasong , Dr. Energy Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
10. Ahn , Duck-Hyun , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Korea
11. Kaewpaitoon , Kamtorn , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
12. Khan , Shahed Anwer , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
13. Nguyen Luong Bach , , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
14. Abbas , Syed Waqar , Mr. Energy Pakistan
15. Acharya , Gayatri , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management India
16. Adhikari , Rajesh , Dr Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
17. Agarwal , Gaurav , Mr. Telecommunication India
18. Agarwal , Suresh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management India
19. Agarwalla , Binod Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
20. Ahmed , Makhzan Mobean , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Pakistan
21. Ahmed , Yusuf , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
22. Alam , Md. Ashraful , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
23. Alam , Md. Shah , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
24. Ali , Mohammad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Bangladesh
25. Ali , Yousaf , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
26. Altaf , Hussain Wani , Dr Environmental Engineering India
27. Amornsinlaphachai , Weera , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
28. Anupam , Paul , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
29. Anwar , Md. Shafiqul , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
30. Arain , Ahmad Sana , Dr. Water Resources Engineering Pakistan
31. Arayangkool , Chaiyawatana , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
32. Arribal , Simplicio Limpangog , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Philippines
33. Arulanantham , George C. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
34. Aung Than Kyi @ Shie , , Mr. Energy Myanmar
35. Azaz-Un-Nabi , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
36. Baisak , Parichat , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
37. Bashir , Aftab , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
38. Bassi , Gauri Shanker , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
39. Basu , Sanjay , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management India
40. Bato-on , Mercedes Seco , Eng. Energy Philippines
41. Bentotage , Sunil Nandalal , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
42. Bersabe , Noel Demanalata , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
43. Bharali , Ratul Chandra , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management India
44. Bharati , Devesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
45. Bhatta , Naw Raj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
46. Bilar , Ernesto Jose S. , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Philippines
47. Bildan , Ma. Lolita Signey , Ms. Philippines
48. Bon , Woo Chick , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
49. Boonyasirikul , Thana , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Thailand
50. Buot , Theodore Villarba , Dr. Telecommunication Philippines
51. Butani , Kishorkumar Manjibhai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
52. Cabazor , Ramon Dada , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
53. Cajegas III , Lazaro Farinas , Mr. Telecommunication Philippines
54. Cao , Quoc Hung , Mr. Energy Vietnam
55. Chandrasiri , M. Saman , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
56. Chang , Chao Chih , Mr. Environmental Engineering Taiwan
57. Chaudri , Sohail Afzal , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
58. Chavalitcheewinkun , Aree , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
59. Chen , Hongbo , Mr. Energy China
60. Chou , Chi-Yu , Mr. Energy Taiwan
61. Chuenchooklin , Sombat , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Thailand
62. Chuenwatanakul , Prachark , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
63. Cisneros , Cinderella B. , Ms. Energy Philippines
64. Dang , Duc Tri , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Vietnam
65. Dao , Kim Hoa , Dr. Energy Vietnam
66. De Silva , Chamila , Ms. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
67. Debashis , Puzari , Mr. Water Resources Engineering India
68. Devkota , Laxmi Prasad , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
69. Dey , Prasanta Kumar , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management India
70. Dhungel , Sanjaya , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
71. Dodangoda , K.D.G.P. , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
72. Doughman-Pahati , Melodia , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management Philippines
73. Duong Minh Tuan , , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
74. Eamsomboon , Phattanasak , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
75. Enclona , Eden Austero , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
76. Fadjar , Tan Rio , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Indonesia
77. Fernando , G.S.K. , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
78. Ferrer , Ma. Andrea , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
79. Fu , Xiao-Feng , Mr. Energy China
80. Gao , Jiacai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering China
81. Gautam , Tirtha Raj , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
82. Guan , Hong , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction China
83. Guan , Ying , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
84. Gupta , Vineet , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
85. Gurubacharya , Biswamber Lal , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
86. Gurung , Sukh Bahadur , DR. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
87. Gyanwali , Sushil Chandra , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
88. Habib , Md. Ahsan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Bangladesh
89. Habib-Ur-Rehman , , Mr. Energy Pakistan
90. Haque , Md. Asadul , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
91. Harsawardana , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
92. Hemantha , Elibichchiralalage J. , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Sri Lanka
93. Hnaung Khin Khin , , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management Myanmar
94. Ho , Eng Shwe Sein Aye , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Myanmar
95. Hsieh , Ming Te , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
96. Hsu , Hui Chun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
97. Hussain , Basharat , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
98. Huynh , Cong Hoai , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Vietnam
99. Huynh , Tan Dung , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Vietnam
100. Imran , Faisal , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Pakistan
101. Inthapibool , Krisorn , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
102. Islam , Md. Anwarul , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
103. Islam , Md. Naimul , Mr. Energy Bangladesh
104. Jayadevan , Jeyabalasingham , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
105. Jayadi Rachmad , , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Indonesia
106. Jayasekera , Champika Wasantha , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
107. Jegatheesan , Veeriah , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
108. Jia Hui , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
109. Jirakraisri , Suchada , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
110. Jirattitichareon , Amorntep , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
111. Jirayos , Sastra , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
112. Juneja , Hursh , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management India
113. Kabir , Md. Alamgir , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
114. Kabir , Monzur Murshed , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
115. Kaming , Peter Fortunatus , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
116. Kamruzzaman , Md. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
117. Kao , Chia-Loong , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Taiwan
118. Kao , Chih-Hung George , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
119. Kao , Li Ta , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
120. Karunasekara , H.N.D. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
121. Kim , Chang Dong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Korea
122. Kittignavong , Somlouay , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Laos
123. Koo , Chuan Seng , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
124. Laohasomboon , Pira , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
125. Lee , Yung-Chang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
126. Leksakulchai , Orathai , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
127. Lertthaweedech , Somsak , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
128. Li Jin , , Ms. Telecommunication China
129. Lim , Char Ching , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
130. Lim , Juliet , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management Philippines
131. Limanhadi , Benny , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
132. Limpawutiwaranont , Sompon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
133. Lin , Feng Chuen , Mr. Environmental Engineering Taiwan
134. Lin , Jhy Pyng , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
135. Lin , Ruey-Tyng , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Taiwan
136. Liu , Kangxiang , Mr. Water Resources Engineering China
137. Liyanagama , D.L. , Ms. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
138. Liyanage , Nirmala D.L. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Sri Lanka
139. Lopez , Viviane Panaga , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
140. Lwin , Lay , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Myanmar
141. Madan , Kumar Jha , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
142. Madayag , Arnel Cordero , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
143. Malla , Romi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
144. Mekpruksawong , Phattaporn , Ms. Water Resources Engineering Thailand
145. Miah , Md. Hanif , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
146. Mirza , Laeeque Baig , Mr. Environmental Engineering Pakistan
147. Mool , Prasanna Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Nepal
148. Mritunjay , Dwivedi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
149. Muhammad , Wasim , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
150. Mukku , Shrinivas Rao , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
151. Murugesh , Thirumalainambi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
152. Mutnury , Somasundar , Mr. Energy India
153. Mya Moe , Mya , Ms. Water Resources Engineering Myanmar
154. Myint , Myint Than , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
155. Myint Myint Moe , , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
156. Nagahawatta , Harsha Dilaman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
157. Nagdav , Ajeet Kumar , Mr. Energy Pakistan
158. Nagendran , Loganathan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
159. Nantasukon , Peeraphan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
160. Naushahi , Parvaiz Akhtar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
161. Nguyen , Chuong , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
162. Nguyen , Duc Tuan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
163. Nguyen , Minh Thuy , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
164. Nguyen , Ngoc Dung , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
165. Nguyen , Quoc Nam , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Vietnam
166. Nguyen , Thanh Nhan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
167. Nguyen , The Duy , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Vietnam
168. Nguyen , Thi Dan , Ms. Water Resources Engineering Vietnam
169. Nieh , Sheng Lin , Mr. Environmental Engineering Taiwan
170. Nishimura , Sohsuke , Mr. Environmental Engineering Japan
171. Nitikhunkasem , Prapan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
172. Nyunt Wai , Maung , Mr. Energy Myanmar
173. Oberez , Arnel Tanola , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Philippines
174. Onkchareon , Pongwat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
175. Ou Lien Wei , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
176. Padmasuta , Sirada , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
177. Pagbilao , Dominador Sadorra , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
178. Panda , Haribandhu , Mr. Energy India
179. Pema Norbu , , Mr. Energy Bhutan
180. Perera , Rajhiv Nimal , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
181. Pham , Hoang Luong , Dr. Energy Vietnam
182. Pham , Huy Giao , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
183. Pham , Van Long , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
184. Pham Manh Lam , , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
185. Phan , Ngoc Thach , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
186. Piarabutr , Thusanai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
187. Pilapil , Teojenes P. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
188. Pokharel , Achyut Prasad , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
189. Preedalumpabut , Wichean , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
190. Priyanto , Sri Mudiastuti , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
191. Promkuntong , Krit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
192. Puvinayagam , S.G. , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
193. Qin , Huimin , Ms. Water Resources Engineering China
194. Rahman , Md. Mukitur , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
195. Ramalingam , Babu , Mr. Energy India
196. Ramasamy , Narayanan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
197. Ranjan , Vaidya , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Nepal
198. Rasheed , Mohamed , Mr. Environmental Engineering Maldives
199. Ratnayake , Pushpachandra W. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
200. Ren , Siyuan , Mr. Water Resources Engineering China
201. Ruiz , Jose Eric Ceniza , Dr. Water Resources Engineering Philippines
202. Rumayar , Audie Lexie Egbert , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
203. Saeed , Malik Khalid , Mr. Environmental Engineering Pakistan
204. Sakalaine , Md. Nasimus , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
205. Saksomboon , Apisit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
206. Saleem , Raza Samo , Dr. Energy Pakistan
207. Santoso , Eko Budi , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Indonesia
208. Sathyaprasad , Indigaha M.S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
209. Serate , Marilou B. , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
210. Shabbir , Ahmed Kalwar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
211. Shahrizaila , Zaidi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
212. Shakya , Rajesh Man , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
213. Sharad , Kumar Shrestha , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
214. Sharma , Chiranjibi , Mr. Energy Nepal
215. Shaukat , S.M. Shamshad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Pakistan
216. Shrestha , Sanjaya Man , Mr. Energy Nepal
217. Siddiqui , Junaid , Mr. Telecommunication Pakistan
218. Singamsetti , Venu Madhav , Mr. Energy India
219. Singh , Kripa Shankar , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
220. Sitthinun , Surapon , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
221. Soeharso , Harsunu Purwoto , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
222. Sookhakich , Saranpong , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
223. Sridhar , Krishnan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
224. Sriram , Amaraporn , Ms. Water Resources Engineering Thailand
225. Srisurapanon , Viroat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
226. Sujarae, Aekavute, Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
227. Sukhumalin , Sukhum , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
228. Suksawad , Noppadon , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
229. Suksuntornsiri , Chatchai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
230. Sutabutr , Twarath , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
231. Sy , Jessica L. , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
232. Tado , Caesar Joventino M. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
233. Takeshi , Oga , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Japan
234. Tao , Qihua , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
235. Techaposai , Songkiat , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
236. Thakur , Krityanand , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
237. Than Than Oo , , Ms. Energy Myanmar
238. Thavalingam , G. , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
239. Thu , Aung , Mr. Water Resources Engineering Myanmar
240. Tin Tin Hla , , Ms. Telecommunication Myanmar
241. Tran , Trong Duc , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Vietnam
242. Tran Thi Minh Hong , , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
243. Tu , Ching-Sung , Mr. Environmental Engineering Taiwan
244. Tun Tun Oo , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Myanmar
245. Ubaid-Ur-Rehman , , Mr Energy Pakistan
246. Udomwong , Pisak , Mr. Energy Thailand
247. Utainarumol , Supornchai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
248. Verma , Devendra Kumar , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management India
249. Wang , Dah Renn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
250. War War Khaing , , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
251. Weerawardhana , Dayasoma , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
252. Weng , Shih-Chuan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
253. Win , Naing Htun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
254. Wu , Weibin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
255. Xu , Li , Ms. Energy China
256. Ye Lwin , , Dr. Energy Myanmar
257. Yonezawa , Hiroshi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Japan
258. Youtrichanthachak , Pheuysadalom , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Laos
259. Youyongwatana , Wisit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
260. Yusuf , Ijaz , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Pakistan
261. Zha Weijiang , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management China
262. Zhao , Xin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
263. Zia , Mohammad , Mr. Environmental Engineering Pakistan
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
264. Abhasakun , Michelle , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management United States of America
265. Ahmed , Md. Arif , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
266. Anindito , Raphael Maria , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
267. Annamalai , Muthukkaruppan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Malaysia
268. Apan , Armando Alfonso , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
269. Arunasiri , P.H.J. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
270. Azad , Sujjat - Al , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
271. Bashir , Zulfiqar , Dr Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
272. Bernadas , Celestino N. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
273. Bhandari , Krishna Bahadur , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
274. Buakham , Somsuda , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
275. Chanhaworn , Suwit , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
276. Chen Yafang , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development China
277. Chien Chiu-Jung , , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
278. Coo-Kokark , Soetrisno , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
279. Cu Huy Giai , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
280. D'Cruze , Yamuna Devi Ganeshen , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
281. Daigo , Maria Joy N. , Ms. Environmental Engineering Philippines
282. Dang , Van Luyen , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
283. Devkota , Surendra Raj , Dr Environmental Engineering Nepal
284. Dhali , Abdur Rashid , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
285. Doanh , Le Quoc , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
286. Evangelista Jr. , Rafael G. * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
287. Gao Yitang , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management China
288. Ghimire , Madhav Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
289. Gismundo , Wilfred D. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
290. Griffin , John Gordon , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management United States of America
291. Gu , Jian Ming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
292. Gu , Ming , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
293. Guzmana , Ruth Mas , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
294. Herath , Vinitha , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
295. Herindajanto , Agus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Indonesia
296. Huang , Ruo Ting , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
297. Iqbal , Najam , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Pakistan
298. Jamaly , Rumana M. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
299. Jiang Haiping , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
300. Jittima , Swasdio , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
301. Jong Jek Siang , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
302. Kaiyarit , Theerapat , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
303. Karimi , Salim Alimuddin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
304. Khan , Naeem Ullah , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Pakistan
305. Kijsipongse , Jiraporn , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
306. Kim , Houng-Seob , Mr. Environmental Engineering Korea
307. Kim Youghwan , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Korea
308. Koh , Cher Shen* , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Malaysia
309. Komolmarl , Supawat , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
310. Krisanawan , Sarawanee , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
311. Krishna Chandra Rath , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development India
312. Lamsal , Khadananda , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
313. Le Kyu , Le , Ms. Energy Myanmar
314. Le Van Diem , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Vietnam
315. Lee , Yang Ho , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Korea
316. Li , Jiaorong , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management China
317. Li Hong Yuan , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development China
318. Liang , Xin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
319. Lin Pu , , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management China
320. Lin Yau-Nan , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
321. Ma , Li , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
322. Mahanama , I.H.K. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
323. Manigos , Ruth Tingson , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
324. Marsoyo , Agam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
325. Maw Lin , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Myanmar
326. Napigkit , Majha Nemesia G. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
327. Neupane , Bhanu Raja , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
328. Ngo , Thanh Loan , Ms. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
329. Nguyen , Thanh Phuong , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
330. Nguyen , Thi Loan , Ms. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
331. Nguyen , Thi Tam , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
332. Nguyen Duc Quang, , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
333. Pagbilao , Merlie V. , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
334. Pandey , Ganesh Bahadur , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
335. Pandeya , Mukunda Raj * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
336. Patt , Maria Chaveewan , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
337. Pei , Xiaolong , Mr. Energy China
338. Pham , Anh Tuan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
339. Pham Trieu Duong , , Mr. Vietnam
340. Piamsiri , Suchitra , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
341. Pokharel , Surya Binod , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Nepal
342. Prasertchareonsuk , Taweekiet , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
343. Pudianti , Anna , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
344. Ramos , Reynaldo Perez , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
345. Rasheed , Saleem , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Pakistan
346. Ratanawichai , Pochanat , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
347. Regmi , Punya Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
348. Restificar , Angelo C. , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
349. Retno , Winahyu Satyarini * , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
350. Rijal , Bimal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
351. Rojanasaeng , Nonglak , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management Thailand
352. Sakornsinthu , Hataichanok , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management Thailand
353. Sales-Wijeyewickrema , Candelaria L. , Ms. Environmental Engineering Philippines
354. San , San Win , Ms. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
355. Sattarasart , Acharee , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
356. Shaikh , Ahmed Saeed , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
357. Shaikh , Shahid Hussain , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
358. Shrestha , Babu Ram * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
359. Shrestha , Khruschev , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Nepal
360. Shrestha , Sunil Man , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
361. Shu , Li , Ms. Environmental Engineering China
362. Shukla , Arvind Kumar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
363. Sigit , Sukmono , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
364. Sihirunvong , Suvimol , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
365. Siladan , Marcelino U. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
366. Singzon , Sharon Basada , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
367. Solidum , Elizabeth C. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
368. Sthapit , Gyanendra Ratna , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
369. Subasinha , M.G.J. * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
370. Sumethpong , Chaivatna , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
371. Syed , Razaur Rahman , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
372. Tajuddin , Bantacut , Mr. Environmental Engineering Indonesia
373. Tariq , Muhammad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
374. Tatang , Irianti , Ms. Environmental Engineering Indonesia
375. Thaung , Tint Lwin , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Myanmar
376. Thet , Thet Nwe , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Myanmar
377. Thu , Nguyen Thi , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
378. Tian , Wei , Mr. Energy China
379. Tiangco , Peter Nilo , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
380. Tinapao , Grace , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
381. Tiongson-Pendon , Jocelyn M. , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
382. Tran , Thi Bang Tam , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
383. Tran Ngoc Thu , , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
384. Tran Quoc Nam , , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
385. Tung Min Jang , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Taiwan
386. Tungittiplakorn , Waranoot , Ms. Natural Resources Planning and Management Thailand
387. Um , Jung-Sup , Dr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Korea
388. Upadhyay , Ishwari Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
389. Valera , Novaliza Valeros , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
390. Wen Ming , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development China
391. Weng , Yu-Nien , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
392. Wickremasinghe , W.M. * , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
393. Widyatmoko , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
394. Yan , Li , Ms. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
395. Yang , Yi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
396. Yoonpundh , Ruangvit , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
397. Zaki , Saeed , Dr. Human Settlements and Development India
398. Zhijing , Yu , Ms. Industrial Engineering and Management China
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
399. Ahmad , Aqil , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
400. Akkas , Md. Ali , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
401. Aye , Maw , Mr. Management of Technology Myanmar
402. Basu , Aloke Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
403. Bhatti , Masood Ahmed , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
404. Cruz , Analiza Santos , Ms. Management of Technology Philippines
405. Dassanayake , D.M. Sunil , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
406. Farrukh , Zaheer , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
407. Gonzales , Alan Dale C. , Mr. Management of Technology Philippines
408. Guangko , Manfred Marinay , Mr. Management of Technology Philippines
409. Guda , Vasudeva Readdy , Mr. Management of Technology India
410. Hennayake , Piyal Dushantha , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
411. Huang , Wan-Fa , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
412. Klerx , Gerardus Johannes Maria , Mr. Management of Technology Netherlands
413. Laohasomboon , Nisa , Ms. Management of Technology Thailand
414. Le Hegarat , Annick F.J. , Ms. Management of Technology France
415. Limskul , Arunporn , Ms. Management of Technology Thailand
416. Lin , Ching An , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
417. Lye , Koon Ee , Mr. Management of Technology Malaysia
418. Meyyappan , Palaniappan , Mr. Management of Technology India
419. Myint , Swe Lay , Mr. Management of Technology Myanmar
420. Nguyen , Thi Tuan Anh , Ms. Management of Technology Vietnam
421. Paul , Tapan Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
422. Perera , J.M.E.S , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
423. Pradhan , Mahesh , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
424. Rajapakse , Mangala Janaki , Ms. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
425. Sood , Dhirendra , Mr. Management of Technology India
426. Tang , Jinyan , Ms. Management of Technology China
427. Tsai , Jong Ho , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
428. Upadhyaya , Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
429. Wang , Jia-Fure , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
430. Wu , Terng Siang , Mr. Management of Technology Malaysia
431. Zhu , Xiangdong , Mr. Management of Technology China
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
432. Nyein , Tin , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Myanmar
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)