Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 2002 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Awakul , Prapatpaow , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
2. Baoning , Zhang , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management China
3. Dan , Nguyen Phuoc , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
4. Ginige , Thilak , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
5. Hendriadi , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Indonesia
6. Hieu , Le Chi , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
7. Ines , Amor Valeriano M. , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Philippines
8. Klankrong , Katerachada , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
9. Olarnsakul , Mathee , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
10. Plermkamon , Supattra , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
11. Rotoras , Ricardo E. , Dr. Energy Philippines
12. Ruengsorn , Danai , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
13. Sahoo , Goloka Behari , Mr. Water Engineering and Management India
14. Sripanomtanakorn , Suppakiet , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
15. Sudajan , Somposh , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
16. Tungsrisaguan , Eakapong , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
17. Arch-Int , Somjit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
18. Bohra , Alpana , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research India
19. Inmor , Sureerut , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
20. Intakosum , Sarun , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
21. Jianjun , Zhang , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management China
22. Lertsutthiwong , Pranee , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
23. Limpisut , Pouranee , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
24. Meesang , Nisa , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
25. Nwe , Ni Tar , Dr. Processing Technology Myanmar
26. Pant , Jharendu , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
27. Pinisakul , Anawat , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
28. Pisuttipiched , Sawitree , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
29. Ratanachoo , Kanatip , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
30. Sangnark , Arpathsra , Mrs. Processing Technology Thailand
31. Somboonsuke , Buncha , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
32. Sureerattanan , Nidapan , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
33. Thongthap , Chakkrit , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
34. Xiaofeng , Wang , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management China
35. Yoenyongbuddhagal , Sorada , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
36. Gautam , Ambika Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
37. Grubenmann , Peter , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Switzerland
38. Ha , Thai Thanh , Dr. International Business Vietnam
39. Islam , Nazrul , Dr. International Business Bangladesh
40. Laosirihongthong , Tritos , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
41. Majumder , Jiban Ranjan , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
42. Minh , Nguyen Thi Binh , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
43. Qi , Chun , Miss International Business China
44. Quang , Nguyen , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
45. Rodsutti , Michita Champathes , Miss International Business Thailand
46. Shrestha , Pritam Krishna , Dr. Management of Technology Nepal
47. Srijumpa , Rapeeporn , Mrs. International Business Thailand
48. Vichitthamaros , Preecha , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
49. Achawakorn , Khosak , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
50. Adhikari , Yuba Raj , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Nepal
51. Adsoongnoen , Cattareeya , Miss Energy Thailand
52. Ahmed , Abdul Rasool Raynoos , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
53. Ali , Asghar , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Pakistan
54. Amatya , Binod Lal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
55. Amelia , Yenny , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
56. Anh , Dinh Ba Hung , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
57. Anh , Nguyen Tuan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
58. Anh , Nguyen Viet , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
59. Apatthananon , Tratat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
60. Apivatanagul , Pruttipong , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
61. Ariyajunya , Bancha , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
62. Arnigo , Josua V. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
63. Athula , Jayamanne M.D.A , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
64. Attachoo , Somkanae , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
65. Aung , Tay Zar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
66. Bac , Dang Hoai , Mr. Energy Vietnam
67. Bat-Erdene , Dashdondog , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Mongolia
68. Beedkar , Yogesh Ramesh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
69. Begum , Shamim Ara , Ms. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
70. Benjaoran , Vacharapoom , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
71. Benu , Maria Irene Beatry , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
72. Bhitiyakul , Navaphattra , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
73. Binh , Le Anh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
74. Binh , Tran Thanh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
75. Boonya-aroonnet , Surajate , Mr Water Engineering and Management Thailand
76. Boonyarattanasoontorn , Manatsavee , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
77. Bumroongpol , Teeranut , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
78. Catala , Ramiro Ibanez , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Spain
79. Chai , Xinjun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
80. Chainarong , Thitinai , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
81. Chakrovortty , Shanta , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
82. Chamrong , Im , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Cambodia
83. Chandenduang , Kanjana , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
84. Charitkhuan , Chirot , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
85. Charnarong , Chetaporn , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
86. Charnkol , Thai , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
87. Chatupromwong , Nisa , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
88. Chitrakar , Sinora , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
89. Chotchuay , Veerapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
90. Chotmanee , Ano , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
91. Chuetong , Parichat , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
92. Chuong , Nguyen Hong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
93. Coelho , Daniel Fernandes , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering France
94. Coninck , Ghislain de , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering France
95. Cuong , Dang Kien , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
96. Dang , Vu Hai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
97. Dara , Seng , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Cambodia
98. Dasanayake , U.D.T.P. , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Sri Lanka
99. Delphine , Brissonneau , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management France
100. Dhungana , Janak Raj , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
101. Dixit , Prakash Narayan , Dr. Water Engineering and Management India
102. Dorjbaatar , Erdenechimeg , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Mongolia
103. Dorji , Thinley , Mr. Energy Bhutan
104. Duangthong , Ubonrat , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
105. Duc , Nguyen Van , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
106. Dung , Dao Ngoc , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
107. Dung , Do Ngoc Anh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
108. Dung , Nguyen Anh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
109. Dung , Tran Van , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
110. Duong , Dao Hoang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
111. Edeline , Sebastien , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering France
112. Ekpanyapong , Sarawadee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
113. Eksattra , Wachira , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
114. Fangtham , Jeerakit , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
115. Feixia , Wang , Miss Water Engineering and Management China
116. Foomooljareon , Parames , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
117. Francisco , Lidia Sanchez San , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Spain
118. Gleeson , Fergus John , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Ireland
119. Hai , Nguyen Thi , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
120. Han , Pham Thi Ngoc , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
121. Handoko , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
122. Hanh , Dang Ngoc , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
123. Harmanto , , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Indonesia
124. Hasan , K.M. Azharul , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
125. Hau , Tran Trung , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
126. Hiransuchalert , Norawat , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
127. Hoa , Pham Thi , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
128. Hoa , Tran Thi Hien , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
129. Hoan , Nguyen The , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
130. Hoang , Nguyen Huu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
131. Hoang , Nguyen Xuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
132. Hormdee , Dolrerdee , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
133. Hosoya , Ryoko , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Japan
134. Hung , Nguyen Duy , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
135. Hung , Nguyen Manh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
136. Hung , Nguyen Quang , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
137. Hung , Nguyen Viet , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
138. Huy , Do Huynh Ngoc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
139. Huyen , Le Thu , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
140. Iamchaturapatr , Janjit , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
141. Iamtrakul , Pawinee , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
142. Jaiareeackchon , Thidarat , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
143. Jingjing , He , Ms. Water Engineering and Management China
144. Jiwattanakulpaisarn , Piyapong , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
145. Jr. , Domingo O. Ignacio , Mr. Telecommunication Philippines
146. Judodihardjo , Ronny , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
147. Julavittayanukool , Kajornsak , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
148. K.C. , Nirendra , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
149. Kaewkamnerdpong , Boonserm , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
150. Kaewkongkaew , Kan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
151. Kaewprasert , Montol , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
152. Kangwansupamonkol , Wichai , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
153. Kawking , Yutthana , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
154. Khan , Anjuma Tabassum , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
155. Khan , Waqar Ali , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
156. Khang , Phung Quang , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
157. Kharbuja , Ram Gopal , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
158. Korbsook , Patipat , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
159. Kullavanijaya , Nitiphan , Mr. Energy Thailand
160. Laizu , Zebunnessa , Mrs. Telecommunication Bangladesh
161. Lam , Le Ngoc Quynh , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
162. Lamprom , Chaiyong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
163. Larpparisudthi , On-anong , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
164. Leangvilai , Ekarin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
165. Leelaluckana , Panu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
166. Lerdhirunwong , Chavalit , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
167. Lerdrang , Thanade , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
168. Lewa , Cenni , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
169. Liem , Nguyen Hoang , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
170. Lin , Kyi Soe , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
171. Loan , Nguyen Thi Phi , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
172. Loi , Vu Van , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
173. Lomboy , Gilson Rescober , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
174. Long , Le Bao , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
175. Mai , Nguyen Nhu , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
176. Mandal , Paras , Dr. Energy Nepal
177. Mangjit , Prasopchok , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
178. Meer , Mohammad Harunur Rashid , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
179. Meissner , Jens , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Germany
180. Minh , Chu Cong , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Vietnam
181. Mirza , Mohammad Faisal , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
182. Moid , Azfar , Mr. Telecommunication Pakistan
183. Naksuksakul , Sittichai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
184. Nakwan , Kwanrutai , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
185. Nam , Tang Quoc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
186. Nanpo , Yin , Mr. Processing Technology China
187. Nasok , Pornsawan , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
188. Nattharith , Panus , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
189. Nawakitrangsan , Nattaporn , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
190. Nepal , Kali Prasad , Dr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Nepal
191. Nga , Nguyen Hoai , Miss Telecommunication Vietnam
192. Nga , Nguyen Thi Thu , Miss Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
193. Nilwatcharaporn , Parinya , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
194. Ninh , Tran Son , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
195. Niwawate , Chudate , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
196. Omar , Wan Mohd Sabki Bin Wan , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
197. Onsiri , Paitoon , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
198. Panichnava , Surak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
199. Panichprasatsin , Thitipan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
200. Pathak , Bipin Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
201. Pechakrue , Thammaratt , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
202. Petcharoen , Charkorn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
203. Phatiwet , Pichit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
204. Phin , Trinh Thi , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
205. Pholyiam , Alongkot , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
206. Phuensaen , Jirat , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
207. Phuwantrakul , Latthaporn , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
208. Pokasoowan , Sopit , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
209. Poonsakchaiyadet , Roongnapa , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
210. Potavorn , Wikasit , Mr. Energy Thailand
211. Prabowo , Agung , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Indonesia
212. Prakashrao , Kulkarni Rahul , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
213. Prangbang , Chaichan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
214. Pranowo , Ignatius Deradjad , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
215. Pueboobpaphan , Rattaphol , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
216. Qing , Xi , Mr. Water Engineering and Management China
217. Quan , Le Trung , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
218. Rahman , Md. Rezaur , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
219. Rajapakse , Rajapakse G.D. Harsha , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
220. Ranjan , Sarukkalige Priyantha , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
221. Raveendran , Kandasamy , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
222. Reejinda , Nattapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
223. Rindle , Johann , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Germany
224. Rongmarood , Penpaka , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
225. Rujikiatkamjorn , Cholachat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
226. Sadettanh , Kayasith , Mr. Energy Laos
227. Saijai , Jedsada , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
228. Sakchaicharoenkul , Rattaphon , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
229. Santhaweesuk , Charuayporn , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
230. Satiennam , Thaned , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
231. Sebastien , Monnet , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering France
232. Seejuhn , Rames , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
233. Seemakachorn , Witchuda , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
234. Sereyvuth , Tung , Mr. Energy Cambodia
235. Shah , Raj Kapur , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
236. Shaojiong , Huang , Mr. Energy China
237. Sharma , Rajesh Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
238. Shrestha , Rupesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
239. Shrestha , Sangita , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
240. Silachamroon , Santhaya , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
241. Silvennoinen , Jukka Pekka , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Finland
242. Snepvangers , Martijn , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Netherlands
243. Somboonjaroensri , Chairat , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
244. Sommanawat , Wichain , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
245. Son , Bui Hong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
246. Son , Nguyen Thanh , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
247. Songjun , Mutita , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
248. Songprasert , Piyaporn , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
249. Sookananta , Bongkoj , Miss Energy Thailand
250. Sribariwut , Chagkrit , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
251. Sridurongkatum , Phol , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
252. Sriharuksa , Janwit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
253. Srihmog , Jesada , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
254. Sritham , Eakasit , Mr. Processing Technology Thailand
255. Sriussadaporn , Ekkapharb , Mr. Energy Thailand
256. Srivihok , Patchanok , Miss Water Engineering and Management Thailand
257. Sriyanyong , Pichet , Mr. Energy Thailand
258. Stehli , Vincent , Mr. Processing Technology Belgium
259. Sukpisal , Pinuttinee , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
260. Sum-Im , Thanathip , Mr. Energy Thailand
261. Sumpunsapawa , Phirada , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
262. Sunyanuchit , Prasart , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
263. Supadulchai , Paramai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
264. Supawiwat , Nutthapon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
265. Supomai , Tossaporn , Mr. Energy Thailand
266. Surawongsin , Panya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
267. Sutapradidh , Chalong , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
268. Suwannakuta , Pitaksa , Mr. Energy Thailand
269. Swaisaenyakorn , Srijittra , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
270. Tan , Nguyen Nhat , Mr. Energy Vietnam
271. Tang , Tran Duc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
272. Tanojo , Effendy , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
273. Thanapirom , Suthinee , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
274. Thanavanichkul , Pittaya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
275. Thang , Dang Ngoc Quoc , Mr. Energy Vietnam
276. Thang , Tran Duc , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
277. Thanh , Le Tien , Mr. Energy Vietnam
278. Thanh , Tran Chi , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
279. Thao , Dao Le Thu , Miss Telecommunication Vietnam
280. Thao , Ho Trung , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
281. Thaveemaitree , Yongyod , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
282. Thongtra , Patcharee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
283. Thuan , Duong Hien , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
284. Thulasi , Vinayagam , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
285. Timpong , Sahaphol , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
286. Tin , Soe Soe , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
287. Toan , Nguyen Canh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
288. Tobgay , Sonam , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bhutan
289. Tongsomporn , Damrongsak , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
290. Tri , Phan Thanh , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
291. Tri , Phan Van , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
292. Trinidad , Inocito A. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
293. Trung , Nguyen Quang , Mr. Energy Vietnam
294. Trung , Nguyen Quang , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
295. Trung , Vo , Mr. Energy Vietnam
296. Tshering , Chencho , Mr. Energy Bhutan
297. Tuladhar , Rabin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
298. Tung , Le Thanh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
299. Tung , Nguyen Thanh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
300. Tuong , Bui Manh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
301. Van , Luu Truong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
302. Viet , Phan Hong , Mr. Energy Vietnam
303. Vinh , Nguyen Nhi Gia , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
304. Vithayasrichareon , Peerapat , Mr. Energy Thailand
305. Vuthy , Uch Chan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Cambodia
306. Wahhab , Md. Abdul , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Bangladesh
307. Wanasuwankul , Pongnarate , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
308. Wannaronk , Khanit , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
309. Wasantha , Muthuthanthrige Kumudu , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
310. Wattanamongkol , Somhathai , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
311. Weihua , Liu , Miss Processing Technology China
312. Welker , Steffen , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Germany
313. Winijkul , Ekbordin , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
314. Wipulanusat , Warit , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
315. Wongpradit , Wicha , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
316. Wongsamut , Wongphun , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
317. Worakanchana , Kawin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
318. Xiangfeng , Wen , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology China
319. Yadamsuren , Batjargal , Mr. Telecommunication Mongolia
320. Zaixiong , Wang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
321. (Acharya) , Sabitri Aryal , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
322. Abdusamadovich , Latifov Murodillo , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Tajikistan
323. Afrin , Sharmina , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Bangladesh
324. Ahamed , Tangir , PDEn Processing Technology Bangladesh
325. Akter, Sahida, Dr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Bangladesh
326. Alam , S.M. Nazmul , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
327. Ali , Md. Afsar , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
328. Amawatana , Chonchinee , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
329. Ampornpong , Pilaiwan , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
330. Anwar , Sajjad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
331. Anwar , Sk. Morshed , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
332. Ariyasena , E.R.H. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
333. Aryal , Sabnam Shivakoti , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
334. Aung , May Nwe Nwe , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
335. Aung , Myo , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
336. Azad , Abul Kalam , Mr. Processing Technology Bangladesh
337. Azad , Md. Abul Kalam , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
338. Bashir , Armughan , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Pakistan
339. Binh , Do Trong , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
340. Bishwakarma , Dandi Ram , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
341. Boi , Nguyen Van Quynh , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
342. Bosch , Monica Altimira , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Spain
343. Cachafeiro , Jaime Enciso , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Spain
344. Canullas , Amalia San Pedro- , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
345. Chandraprabha , Chayanee , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
346. Chansawang , Chantanee , Ms. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
347. Chantakamma , Panjit , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
348. Chanthana , Yos , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
349. Chantrea , Bun , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
350. Charuraksa , Chaiwat , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
351. Chau , Dao Thi Minh , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
352. Chau , Tran Thi Minh , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
353. Chindavong , Vanhsy , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
354. Choi , Man-Hyun , Mr. Energy Korea
355. Chokchaitrakulpho , Benchawan , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
356. Chowdhury , Monfique Ahmed , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
357. Cong , Tran Van , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
358. Cuong , Nguyen Manh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
359. Danith , Chan , Rural Development, Gender and Resources Cambodia
360. Danling , Xu , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management China
361. Dar , Shabir Ahmad , Mr. Processing Technology India
362. Dash , Tapaswini , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources India
363. Dong , Pham Quang , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
364. Duijn , Arie Pieter van , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Netherlands
365. Dung , Phan Hong , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
366. Duong , Doan Dai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
367. Dvorak , Christine , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Germany
368. Eo , Myeong So , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Korea
369. Eway , Saw Nixon , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
370. Fahmida , Rokeya , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Bangladesh
371. Fernando , Thantulage Gishantha Indunil , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
372. Gamini , Dehigaspitiyage Don Ananda , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
373. Gansaree , Chatchawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
374. Gary , Kelley F. , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources United States of America
375. Ge , Zhang , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management China
376. Gobsuk , Jarupan , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
377. Guerrero , Mary Ann Balbin , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Philippines
378. Hang , Dinh Trung , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
379. Hanh , Cao Bao , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
380. Hanh , Nguyen Chi Doan , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
381. Heikura , Hannu Tapani , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Finland
382. Hieu , Truong Chi , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
383. Hoa , Doan Khanh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
384. Hong , Pham Thi Bich , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
385. Horanont , Teerayut , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
386. Hossain , Mallik Akram , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
387. Hung , Pham Quoc , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
388. Hung , Vu Dinh Nghiem , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
389. Huong , Le Thi Thu , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
390. Huong , Nguyen Thi Xuan , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
391. Ilankovan , Paraman , Mr. Processing Technology Sri Lanka
392. Jere , Wilson Wesley Lazaro , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Malawi
393. Joeri , Leysen , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Belgium
394. Johansen , Heidi , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Denmark
395. Kaewpitakkun , Yongyos , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
396. Karki , Durga Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
397. Karppanen , Tuija Tellervo , Mrs Rural Development, Gender and Resources Finland
398. Kham-Uan , Manit , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
399. Khant , Aung Pyeh , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Myanmar
400. Khongseri , Bussarin , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
401. Khounvisith , Lamom , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
402. Kittiruangpol , Paisarn , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
403. Koomsanit , Taninee , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
404. Kosal , Oum , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Cambodia
405. Kosin , Bussarin , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
406. Kunawongdet , Phenkae , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
407. Le , Nguyen Thi Tuyet , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
408. Loan , Huynh Nguyen Bao , Miss Processing Technology Vietnam
409. Lobre , Magali , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources France
410. Lormaneenopparat , Sarunya , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
411. Mali , Preeti , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
412. Maliao , Ronald Juanito , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Philippines
413. Mao , Vu Thi Kim , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
414. Maraseni , Tek Narayan , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
415. Maw , Khin Htwe , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Myanmar
416. Mia , Md. Badruddozza , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
417. Minh , Duong Van , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
418. Minrao , Feng , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology China
419. Mohanty , Biswa Ranjan , Mr. Processing Technology India
420. Mounlamai , Khamphone , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
421. Nengxay , Xeng Xiong , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
422. Nepali , Megh Bahadur , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
423. Nga , Do Thuy , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
424. Ngai , Nguyen Dang , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
425. Ngan , Nguyen Thi Kim , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
426. Nghia , Nguyen Huu , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
427. Nhan , Dinh The , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
428. Ninh , Nguyen Huu , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
429. Ninsawat , Sarawut , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
430. Nittayapat , Benjamard , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
431. Norbu , Tenzin , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Tibet
432. Ochola , Ageno Betty , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources United Kingdom
433. Olivier , Delahaye Gamucci , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Belgium
434. Oyunchimeg , Zagd , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Mongolia
435. Pandey , Binda , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
436. Pandit , Rameshwar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
437. Pathammavong , Bounnhong , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
438. Pattanapong , Benjarat , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
439. Pengbun , Ngor , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Cambodia
440. Petcharuttana , Youwalak , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
441. Pharagnok , Phouthone , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
442. Phongphom , Artittaya , Ms. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
443. Phuong , Pham Thi , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
444. Pichonsajja , Suchada , Ms. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
445. Plaichaiyapoom , Sasithorn , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
446. Pradhan , Rigee , Mrs Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
447. Prakobboon , Opal , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
448. Puangsawat , Chomanard , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
449. Punwatanawit , Vitayaporn , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
450. Qi , Gu , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management China
451. Quy , Nguyen Thi , Miss Processing Technology Vietnam
452. Radiarta , I Nyoman , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Indonesia
453. Retulainen , Sari , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Finland
454. Ritprasitchai , Urairat , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
455. Rose , Suneeram Brenda , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management India
456. Saelee , Wanwisa , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
457. San , Nant Moe Moe , Miss Processing Technology Myanmar
458. Sanasisane , Phetmany , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
459. Saravuth , Men , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Cambodia
460. Sayamoungkhoun , Saleumsak , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
461. Sayyalath , Ekvinay , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
462. Selvarajah , Vilashini , Miss Processing Technology Sri Lanka
463. Seneh , Siv , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Cambodia
464. Seng , Keang , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
465. Shamsad , Bushra , Ms. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
466. Sharma , Vinod Kumar , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Nepal
467. Shinde , Kiran Ajit , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management India
468. Shrestha , Basan , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
469. Silva , W.P.C.Duminda De , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
470. Singh , Jelina , Miss Nepal
471. Sivarooban , Theivendran , Mr. Processing Technology Sri Lanka
472. Somethearith , Din , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Cambodia
473. Somitta , Tinn , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Cambodia
474. Sophearith , Nom , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
475. Souksakhone , Phouthala , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
476. Souvanthalisith , Sisomphet , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
477. Srang-iam , Witchuda , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
478. Sriboonjit , Jittimaporn , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
479. Sukthong , Napat , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
480. Supaporn , Wongsuda , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
481. Surahman , Arif , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Indonesia
482. Suvannatrai , Prasat , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
483. Suwannatos , Pongsiree , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
484. Tariq , Aminur Rahman Md. , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
485. Techasirinugool , Jantana , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
486. Thai , Bui Quoc , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
487. Thang , Phan Vo Minh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
488. Thang , S. Cung Chin , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
489. Thanh , Nguyen Tri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
490. Thao , Nguyen Phuong , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
491. Thapa , Kanchan , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
492. Thapa , Puspa Ram , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
493. Thapa , Shradha Suman , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
494. Thongthai , On-usah , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
495. Thu , Phan Minh , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
496. Thuy , Le Thi Thu , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
497. Tiwari , Krishna Raj Singh , Mr. Processing Technology India
498. Tong , Liang Heng , Miss Processing Technology China
499. Tortosa , Antonio J. Pelaez , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Spain
500. Tous , Saphoeun , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Cambodia
501. Trinh , Truong Hong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
502. Tuan , Ho Manh , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
503. Tuanwechayan , Wanpen , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
504. Tubtimhin , Sanga , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
505. Tungkaserawong , Yos , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
506. Tupwongse , Vitchayut , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
507. Ullah , A.K.M. Ahsan , Dr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Bangladesh
508. Upadhyaya , Gehendra Keshari , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
509. Vannaren , Chea , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Cambodia
510. Vibhasiri , Sirikanya , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
511. Vibol , Chin , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Cambodia
512. Vilaymeng , Phonesane , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
513. Vongsakhamphouy , Arounna , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
514. Vu , Le Anh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
515. Wagle , Sekhar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
516. Wichienpet , Sumetha , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
517. Winter , Michaela , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Germany
518. Wongthai , Winai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
519. Yadamsuren , Tsetseg-Ulzii , Miss Processing Technology Mongolia
520. Yadav , Rajdev Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
521. Yen , Nguyen Thi Hoang , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
522. Yolthantham , Thiparpa , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
523. Yumiao , Zhang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology China
524. Yun , Ji , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology China
525. Ywa , Naw Eh , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
526. Amarasena , Tanippulige Sudath Manjula , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
527. Amphaychith , Chanthachith , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Laos
528. Aroonrojanluk , Mongkol , Mr. International Business Thailand
529. Awan , Afshan , Miss International Business Pakistan
530. Bac , Le Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
531. Balzan , Amandine , Miss International Business France
532. Binh , Vu Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
533. Biswas , Atonu , Mr. Management of Technology India
534. Blumenthal , Chintana , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
535. Boheme , Nicolas , Mr. International Business France
536. Botkosal , Watt , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Cambodia
537. Carle , Nicolas , Mr. International Business France
538. Chabert , Uriell , Miss International Business France
539. Chandraguptha , S.J.S. , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
540. Chanmony , Ly , Mr. International Business Cambodia
541. Chi , Pham Thi Luu , Miss International Business Vietnam
542. Chia-Ho , Liu , Mr. International Business Taiwan
543. Chinh , Nguyen Dang Minh , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
544. Cholasuek , Paramapha , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
545. Clerget , Arnaud Paul , Mr. International Business France
546. Cuong , Nguyen Duc Hoa , Mr. International Business Vietnam
547. Dalis , Chhorn , Mrs. International Business Cambodia
548. Das , Amitava , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology India
549. Dechmani , Kittiphat , Mr. International Business Thailand
550. Devin , Bin , Mr. International Business Cambodia
551. Dissanayake , K.D.D.N. , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
552. Dung , Dang Mai , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
553. Dung , Nguyen Anh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
554. Enguehard , Carole , Miss International Business France
555. Fang , Cheng , Miss International Business China
556. Fernando , A.A.J. , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
557. Fernando , M. Susith J.S.K.D. , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
558. Garvan , Brian David , Mr. International Business Ireland
559. Goswami , Vishnu Pratim , Mr. Management of Technology India
560. Guiberteau , Jean Pierre , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology France
561. Ha , Duong Van , Miss International Business Vietnam
562. Ha , Giang Thi Luong , Miss International Business Vietnam
563. Ha , Le Phuong , Miss International Business Vietnam
564. Ha , Nguyen Hoang , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
565. Ha , Nguyen Thu , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
566. Hai , Tran Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
567. Hang , Nguyen Minh , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
568. Hang , Su , Mr. Management of Technology China
569. Higgins , Ettie Maria , Miss International Business Ireland
570. Hongjin , Zhou , Mr. International Business China
571. Htee , Naw Pa Saw , Miss International Business Myanmar
572. Huoch , Mey , Mr. Management of Technology Cambodia
573. Huong , Do Thi Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
574. Huong , Do Thu , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
575. Huong , Le Thi , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
576. Huong , Nguyen Diem , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
577. Huong , Nguyen Thi My , Miss International Business Vietnam
578. Ibrahim , Jafni Azhan , Mr. Management of Technology Malaysia
579. Jabouley , Bertrand , Mr. International Business France
580. Jarusruangchai , Saowanee , Miss International Business Thailand
581. Julien , Chone , Mr. International Business France
582. Julin , Pia Kristina , Miss International Business Finland
583. Kanel , Choeung , Mr. International Business Cambodia
584. Kasamwattanakul , Supamas , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
585. Keovongvichith , Phanomphone , Mr. International Business Laos
586. Kimsea , Ouk , Mr. International Business Cambodia
587. Kitayanonde , Suttivarn , Miss International Business Thailand
588. Kovitsophon , Wichai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
589. Krabuanrat , Netita , Miss International Business Thailand
590. Lam , Nguyen Van , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
591. Lambot-Rubio , Marrofe , Mrs. International Business Philippines
592. Lan , Dao Vu Tuong , Miss International Business Vietnam
593. Laporte , Magali , Miss International Business France
594. Laurent , Guignot , Mr. International Business France
595. Laursen , Jan Christian , Mr. International Business Denmark
596. Lebrec , Jean Clair , Mr. International Business France
597. Lee , Byeong-Yong , Mr. Management of Technology Korea
598. Leemayuwattananon , Saisom , Miss International Business Thailand
599. Lefevre , Francois , Mr. International Business France
600. Lien , Le Phuong , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
601. Linh , Nguyen Manh , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
602. Linn , Aung Kyaw , Mr. Management of Technology Myanmar
603. Loc , Nguyen Ba , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
604. Lomathmanyvong , Soukkasem , Mr. Management of Technology Laos
605. Mai , Pham Thi Hong , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
606. Mannikko , Sampo Sakari , Mr. Management of Technology Finland
607. Mar , Gemma N. , Ms International Business Philippines
608. Mardina , Nguon , Miss International Business Cambodia
609. Mehdi , Chaouky , Mr. International Business France
610. Minh , Nguyen Hong , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
611. Minhua , Wu , Mrs. International Business China
612. Mon , Hla Hla , Miss International Business Myanmar
613. Nam , Tran Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
614. Nam , Tran The , Mr. International Business Vietnam
615. Nan , Chen , Mr. International Business China
616. Nga , Nguyen Thanh , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
617. Nhan , Pham Duc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
618. Othman , Abdul Aziz Bin , Mr. Management of Technology Malaysia
619. Pajari , Kaisa Eliisa , Miss International Business Finland
620. Palavieng , Utaiwan , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
621. Pallancher , Soizic , Miss International Business France
622. Pandey , Indrajit Kumar , Mr. International Business Thailand
623. Payakkaporn , Orapan , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
624. Perera , K.A.S.S.K. , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
625. Phathaphone , Sirisavan , Miss International Business Laos
626. Phirun , Ros , Mr. International Business Cambodia
627. Phommachack , Phonemany , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Laos
628. Phoumavong , Silivanh , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Laos
629. Poedenphant , Josephine Wagner , Mrs. International Business Denmark
630. Poedenphant , Thomas , Mr. International Business Denmark
631. Prompraingchai , Narongchai , Mr. International Business Thailand
632. Ratel , Julien , Mr. International Business France
633. Renchinkhand , Munkhbat , Mr. International Business Mongolia
634. Retureau , Benjamin , Mr. International Business France
635. Rohitaganee , Nadnapa , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
636. Sambo , Slot , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Cambodia
637. Shaodun , Chen , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology China
638. Sharma , Anupama , Mrs. International Business Nepal
639. Shin , Dae-Seop , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Korea
640. Siharath , Akhaphone , Mr. Management of Technology Laos
641. Sinsamersuk , Jumpon , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
642. Sisavath , Siliphone S. , Miss International Business Laos
643. Sisongkham , Panthavy , Mr. International Business Laos
644. Sivalogathasan , Vasthiyampillai , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
645. Sivaraks , Phavaphan , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
646. Six , Pierre , Mr. International Business France
647. Son , Barthelemy , Mr. International Business France
648. Soontornsaratoon , Patcharapa , Miss International Business Thailand
649. Sophort , So , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Cambodia
650. Sukpornsinchai , Suthasi , Miss International Business Thailand
651. Susmita , Sharma , Mrs. Management of Technology Nepal
652. Sutcharitrungsee , Apiraporn , Miss International Business Thailand
653. Suwan , Rapiporn , Miss International Business Thailand
654. Swasdio , Usapan , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
655. Swierczek , Benjamin Morgan Kaufmann , Mr. International Business United States of America
656. Tachaniratisai , Paiboon , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
657. Tan , Pham Van , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
658. Tavonvattanayonk , Thitima , Miss International Business Thailand
659. Tham , Tran Thi , Miss International Business Vietnam
660. Than , Swe Swe , Dr International Business Myanmar
661. Thang , Truong Thi Nam , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
662. Thanh , Pham Le , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
663. Thao , Vu Thi Phuong , Miss International Business Vietnam
664. Thaochalee , Nattaphon , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
665. Thianprathum , Wuthisan , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
666. Thongpunchang , Suthep , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
667. Thuy , Nguyen Thi Thu , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
668. Tri , Dinh Quang , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
669. Tripathi , Kartikeya , Mr. International Business India
670. Trung , Truong Chi , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
671. Tun , Saw Nyi Nyi , Mr. Management of Technology Myanmar
672. Twiseno , Banto , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
673. Virak , Poeung , Mr. International Business Cambodia
674. Wah , Naw Paw , Miss International Business Myanmar
675. Win , Nu Nu , Miss International Business Myanmar
676. Worasarn , Penprapa , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
677. Xiang , Wang , Mr. International Business China
678. Xiaomei , Zhang , Miss International Business China
679. Xu , Huang , Mr. International Business China
680. Yalin , Jiang , Mrs. International Business China
681. Yen , Tran Thi Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
682. Anh , Pham Van , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
683. Do , Ngo Cong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
684. Ha , Nguyen Hoang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
685. Maratovna , Iskakova Aigul , Miss Energy Kazakhstan
686. Thang , Nguyen Manh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
687. Thanh , Luu Van , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)