Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 1999 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Changaroon , Boonserm , Dr. Energy Thailand
2. Jayasuriya , Hemanatha P.W. , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Sri Lanka
3. Kabir , Monzur Murshed , Dr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
4. Khatiwada , Nawa Raj , Dr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
5. Koottatep , Thammarat , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
6. Panyakapo , Phaiboon , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
7. Perera , Hewagamage Sunil Chandana , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Sri Lanka
8. Poonsawat , Piya , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
9. Samarakoon , H.M.D.R.H. , Dr. Energy Sri Lanka
10. Shrestha , Rabin , Dr. Energy Nepal
11. Techajunta , Sutavadee , Dr. Energy Thailand
12. Truong , Ngoc Tuong , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
13. Wanichpongpan , Piyabutr , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
14. Win , Su Su , Dr. Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
15. Ahmed , Khan Kamal Uddin , Dr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Bangladesh
16. Amornkaew , Amara , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
17. Babel , Sandhya , Dr. Urban Environment Management India
18. Bhujel , Ram Chandra , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
19. Dan , Nguyen Cong , Dr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
20. Garivait , Hathairatana , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
21. Karnchanasutham , Supan , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
22. Phonekeo , Vivarad , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Laos
23. Shrestha , Rajendra Prasad , Dr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Nepal
24. Vinitnantharat , Soydoa , Dr. Urban Environment Management Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
25. Decharin , Pasu , Dr. Management of Technology Thailand
26. Jarusombat , Soparatana , Dr. Urban Environment Management Thailand
27. Kirinpanu , Sakchai , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
28. Kusakabe , Kyoko , Dr. Gender and Development Studies Japan
29. Regmi , Punya Prasad , Dr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Nepal
30. Suwannaporn , Prisana , Dr. Management of Technology Thailand
31. Xu , Honggang , Dr. Human Settlements and Development China
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
32. Acharya , Bimal , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
33. Adhikari , Dinesh Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
34. Al-Qureshi , Umer Haroon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
35. Albina , Dionel O. , Mr. Energy Philippines
36. Alvi , Muhammad Khalid Pervez , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
37. An , Kyoung-jin , Dr. Environmental Engineering Korea
38. Anasiru , Rahmat Hanif , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
39. Anh , Ngo Quoc , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
40. Anh , Nguyen Viet , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
41. Anh , Van Xuan , Mr. Energy Vietnam
42. Anujorn , Preedidhep , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
43. Aphipradja , Meiske Widyarti , Mrs. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
44. Apisiridej , Siriwan , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
45. Aravindan , Mahesan , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
46. Aryal , Ramesh Bandhu , Er. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
47. Ashfaq , Fozia , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
48. Ashraf , Muhammad Azeem , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
49. Assawarachan , Ruangsak , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
50. Aung , Aye Aye , Miss Telecommunication Myanmar
51. Baktygalievna , Medetova Gulnara , Mrs. Energy Kazakhstan
52. Bhatta , Chandika Prasad , Mr. Energy Nepal
53. Boonkerd , Disya , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
54. Boonpan , Tanit , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
55. Borah , Ratul Chandra , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
56. Borgohain , Arun , Mr. Water Engineering and Management India
57. Bunthoeun , Phan , Mr. Energy Cambodia
58. Buranajaroenkit , Narongsak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
59. Cardenas , German Ivan Soto , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Peru
60. Chaimoon , Krit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
61. Chaipunha , Sunphead , Mr. Energy Thailand
62. Chang , Chi-yuan , Mr. Environmental Engineering Taiwan
63. Chanmeka , Arpamart , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
64. Chanpheng , Theeraphong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
65. Chariyasathaporn , Paisan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
66. Chattaponnamsin , Panya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
67. Chayakulkheeree , Keerati , Mr. Energy Thailand
68. Chia-jung , Chang , Mr. Telecommunication Taiwan
69. Chiewthanakul , Bhichate , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
70. Chiu , Wen-pao , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Taiwan
71. Chusilp , Praween , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
72. Coquilla , Dexter G. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Philippines
73. Cuizon , Bouvier A. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
74. Daniel , Joy Arulrose , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
75. Dawood , Adnan , Mr. Telecommunication Pakistan
76. Dhargye , Trinley , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Stateless
77. Di , Xu , Miss Environmental Engineering China
78. Dien , Tran Van , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
79. Dinoy Jr. , Antonio P. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
80. Divate , Vinayak M. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
81. Doan , Thi Quynh Mai , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
82. Dongmei , Wang , Mrs. Environmental Engineering China
83. Duc , Phung Manh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
84. Dukpa , Nima , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bhutan
85. Dung , Doan Ngoc , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
86. Elias , Mohd Reaz-us Salam , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
87. Gan , Sugondo , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
88. Gangjuan , Fan , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
89. Giri , Rabindra Raj , Dr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
90. Gurung , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
91. Hai , Cao Ngoc , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
92. Han-ki , Kim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Korea
93. Heng , Phai Sok , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Cambodia
94. Hla , San Shwe , Mr. Energy Myanmar
95. Hongswinitkul , Soontorn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
96. Hossain , Lokman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
97. Hossen , Md. Monjur , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Bangladesh
98. Htoo , Naw Wah Wah , Miss Energy Myanmar
99. Huafang , Li , Miss Environmental Engineering China
100. Huang Lixin , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
101. Huong , Le Thi Thu , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Vietnam
102. Huy , Bui Dinh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
103. Huy , Bui Quang , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
104. Huy , Pham Quang , Mr. Energy Vietnam
105. Iampongsai , Rewat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
106. Inband , Suwan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
107. Issariyakul , Teerawat , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
108. Jayant , Desai Ramchandra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
109. Jetinai , Sarawut , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
110. Jidrada , Prinya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
111. Jiehua , Cai , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology China
112. Jirawatthanakitkun , Sutat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
113. Kamalasadan , Sukumar , Mr. Energy India
114. Kamolpattananan , Damrong , Mr. Energy Thailand
115. Kamolratana , Nuttapong , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
116. Kanchanavornun , Chalermpol , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
117. Kang , Ning-fu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
118. Karim , Fazle , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
119. Karki , Shankar Kumar , Mr. Energy Nepal
120. Karnjanasomsap , Viroj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
121. Keemun , Chinnanat , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
122. Khan , Mohammod Ruhul Amin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
123. Khanh , Van Khac , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
124. Khin , Than , Miss Environmental Engineering Myanmar
125. Khine , Thet Htun , Mr. Telecommunication Myanmar
126. Khoi , Le Phuoc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
127. Khomwan , Nantawat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
128. Khoo-aroon , Penporn , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
129. Kirithaveep , Soracha , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
130. Kittiwattanachai , Nuttapol , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
131. Kittiwuttichsinp , Suttichai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
132. Kompayak , Palm , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
133. Kongwittayapanit , Atika , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
134. Kumkratug , Prechanon , Mr. Energy Thailand
135. Kyaw , Win Lwin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
136. Ladpala , Rungwitthaya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
137. Laiwechpittaya , Thongchai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
138. Lap , Vo Quoc , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
139. Latif , Shahid , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
140. Leartsakulpanitch , Paramate , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
141. Lien , Duong Thi Phuong , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
142. Lin , Than , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
143. Lwin , Kyaw Kyaw , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
144. Mai , Nguyen Thi Ngoc , Miss Energy Vietnam
145. Malik , Turashev , Mr. Telecommunication Kazakhstan
146. Malla , Naresh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
147. Man , Vu Thi Hong , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
148. Maqsood , Tayyab , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
149. Margana , Cahyawan Catur Edi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
150. Marsong , Kanchana , Mrs. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
151. Mi Thanda Mon , , Mrs Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
152. Minh , Dinh Tuan , Mr. Energy Vietnam
153. Minh , Nguyen Anh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
154. Minh , Vu Trieu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
155. Mishra , Vijay Shanker , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
156. Moe , Tin Zaw , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
157. Mollah , Md. Raziul Hasan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
158. Mom , Mony , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Cambodia
159. Mon , Aye Aye , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Myanmar
160. Mon , Myint Myint , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
161. Myaing , Aung , Mr. Energy Myanmar
162. Myint , Zaw Win , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
163. Myxayphonh , Khamsone , Mr. Energy Laos
164. Naksomvongkul , Prakasit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
165. Nam , Tran Thanh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
166. Nanthawichit , Chumchoke , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
167. Navaneethan , Thiruchelvam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
168. Nawarathna , N. M. N. S. Bandara , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
169. Nawaz , Hasan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
170. Ng , Hoe Boon , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
171. Nga , Tran Thi Viet , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
172. Ngaecharoenkul , Charoen , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
173. Nghia , Ta Tri , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
174. Nghiem , Le Hoang , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
175. Nguyen , Duc Anh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
176. Nguyen , Giang Hai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
177. Nguyen , Quoc Van , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
178. Nguyen , Thi Xuan Hong , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
179. Nhut , Van Minh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
180. Nimal Chandrasiri , Jayasundara M. , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
181. Nobutaka , Yamamoto , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Japan
182. Oo , Thein Htike , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
183. Oungsangkoon , Pichaya , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
184. Ounjaichon , Pracha , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
185. Pa Pa Win , , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
186. Padermkul , Suchada , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
187. Pakinaga , Keerati , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
188. Palananthakumar , Balasingam , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
189. Pandey , Birendra Raj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
190. Pannigul , Pisit , Mr. Energy Thailand
191. Panudulkitt , Panupong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
192. Parichatprecha , Rattapoohm , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
193. Patoary , Md. Kabir Hossain , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
194. Pattanasuttinont , Suchart , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
195. Petchartee , Somrak , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
196. Phong , Mai Thanh , Dr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
197. Phong , Nguyen Tan , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
198. Phuritatkul , Jumpot , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
199. Piantanakulchai , Tossapon , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
200. Pinitsuwan , Supachai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
201. Piriyakul , Keeratikan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
202. Piyaratne , K. K. A. P. , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
203. Poologasingam , Navakumar , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
204. Pornwilaichotkitkun , Sathaporn , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
205. Poudel , Pradip , Mr. Energy Nepal
206. Pradhan , Arun Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
207. Pruecksamars , Pongsin , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
208. Punthutaecha , Koonnamas , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
209. Purintrapiban , Ussanee , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
210. Quader , M. M. A. , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Bangladesh
211. Quang , Nguyen Xuan , Mr. Energy Vietnam
212. Rachan , Runglawan , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
213. Rajmohan , Selvarajah , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Sri Lanka
214. Rakwatin , Preesan , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
215. Rammont , Lalita , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
216. Rana , Tariq Mahmood , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
217. Ranasinghe , Arachchi A. D. K. , Mrs Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
218. Ranjitkar , Prakash , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
219. Rao , Peram M Ch Prasada , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
220. Rodsin , Kittipoom , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
221. Sa-ngaimsuk , Nitima , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
222. Sainamkhieo , Wanrapee , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
223. Saing , Richard Templado , Mr. Energy Philippines
224. Sakchaicharoenkul , Thanakorn , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
225. Sakolnakorn , Wachira Promsaka Na , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
226. Santoso , Djoen San , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
227. Saranyasoontorn , Korn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
228. Sathananthan , Kanagaratnam , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
229. Seeluangsawat , Roongrat , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
230. Shahid , Mohammad Ejaz , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
231. Sharma , Ratna Rani , Dr. Bioprocess Technology India
232. Sharma Acharya , Shambhu Sagar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
233. Sheikh , Sajid Latif , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
234. Shrestha , Amulya Das , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
235. Shrestha , Dev Sagar , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
236. Sinlapeecheewa , Chanin , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
237. Sinwirote , Tweesak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
238. Siripala , Tassanai , Mr. Energy Thailand
239. Sisouvong , Vongtayfa , Mr. Energy Laos
240. Sitkanovitch , Khussainov Nurlan , Mr. Energy Kazakhstan
241. Sittitanasut , Anan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
242. Snitwongse , Promchat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
243. Sodnompil , Baasansuren , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Mongolia
244. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
245. Son , Le Thanh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
246. Souriyadeth , Keovongsouk , Mr. Energy Laos
247. Srikongsri , Atitep , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
248. Sriphiram , Sawitree , Miss Energy Thailand
249. Sriprapattanawong , Thaveewat , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
250. Srisamran , Kongdet , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
251. Srithong , Sethachai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
252. Sriviha , Phetcharinthon , Miss Water Engineering and Management Thailand
253. Sriyanuwatkul , Noppharat , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
254. Suebsomran , Anan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
255. Suriyadetsakul , Chinnasri , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
256. Sutamanont , Triwit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
257. Tailibayev , Serik Imankulovich , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Kazakhstan
258. Takehiko , Nakaya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Japan
259. Takeuchi , Sukanya , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
260. Tanadtang , Parinya , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
261. Tangtongpairoth , Amphol , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
262. Tanta-ngai , Hathai , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
263. Tarasak , Poramate , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
264. Temiyaputra , Chinapol , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
265. Thaicharoen , Chanon , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
266. Thamrongkiettisuk , Nipon , Mr. Energy Thailand
267. Thitipaisan , Attachai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
268. Timalsina , Arun Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
269. Trang , Nguyen Thi Phuong , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
270. Triloga , Taweesak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
271. Trinh , Anh Thuy , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
272. Tuan , Le Trung , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
273. Tuan , Tran Anh , Dr. Telecommunication Vietnam
274. Tungsrisaguan , Eakapong , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
275. Tunthasuwatana , Keerati , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
276. Uchaipichat , Nopadol , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
277. Uddin , Md. Sharif , Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
278. Ul-islam , Riaz , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
279. Umponjun , Kritsara , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
280. Utomo , Darmawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
281. Uttama , Surapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
282. Vattrasate , Thongchai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
283. Vichapatana , Pataravuth , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
284. Wahab , Mohamed Ismail Mohamed , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Sri Lanka
285. Weerakamhaeng , Yossawee , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
286. Wei , Xiaozhou , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering China
287. Win , Khin Sandar , Miss Energy Myanmar
288. Wongratanapornkul , Chanwit , Mr. Energy Thailand
289. Wongtanakitcharoen , Thanasak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
290. Ye , Guang , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
291. Yogendra , Vallipuram , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
292. Yonggang , Fu , Mr. Energy China
293. Yotsinsak , Thanate , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
294. Youwai , Sompote , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
295. Yusuf , Hendra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
296. Zhang , Xunzhi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
297. Zhaomin , Ren , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
298. Zinia , Zannatul Airin , Ms. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
299. Ahmad , Sultanul Arifin Shameem , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
300. Alamgir , Farzana , Miss Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
301. Anunciado , Roda P. , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
302. Arunatidhaya , Pussadee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
303. Ath , Chhith Sam , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
304. Aye , Saw Hla , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
305. Azmy , Seyed Ahamed Mohamed , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
306. Babar , Aneela Zeb , Miss Gender and Development Studies Pakistan
307. Bang , Nguyen Van , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
308. Basnyat , Muna , Miss Urban Environment Management Nepal
309. Borvornvongpitak , Narongsak , Dr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
310. Borvornvongpitak , Narongsak , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
311. Botumroath , Sao , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Cambodia
312. Chanthy , Lay , Mr. Urban Environment Management Cambodia
313. Charoenphak , Napaporn , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
314. Cho , Khin Mar , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Myanmar
315. Chochai , Thanaporn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
316. Chua , Consolacion Teneza , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Philippines
317. Chunchenchop , Taywin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
318. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Indonesia
319. Disthanuson , Chaturong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
320. Douangsavanh , Linkham , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Laos
321. Dung , Hoang Cong , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Vietnam
322. Dung , Tran Thi Kim , Miss Urban Environment Management Vietnam
323. Dung , Vuong Anh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
324. Eiumnoh , Disatat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
325. Enkjargal , Tumur-ochiriin , Mrs. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Mongolia
326. Eswaranandam , Satchithanandam , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Sri Lanka
327. Evangelista , Ma. Arlene M. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Philippines
328. Fongkhamdeng , Bounnao , Mr. Urban Environment Management Laos
329. Ganeshkumar , Shanmugam , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Sri Lanka
330. Ganjanasuwan , Thaveesak , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
331. Gautam , Ambika Prasad , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Nepal
332. Gautam , Deepak Kumar , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Nepal
333. Giap , Dao Huy , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
334. Gunadi , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Indonesia
335. Gupta , Chetna , Mrs. Environmental Engineering India
336. Ha , Nguyen Kim , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Vietnam
337. Han , May Thin Zar , Miss Urban Environment Management Myanmar
338. Han , Wah Wah Thein , Dr. Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
339. Hein , San , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
340. Hien , Dinh Pham , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Vietnam
341. Hisamoto , Rieko , Miss Gender and Development Studies Japan
342. Hong , Va , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
343. Hossain , Julaikha Bente , Ms. Gender and Development Studies Bangladesh
344. Hossain , Mohammad Babul , Dr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Bangladesh
345. Hung , Le Viet , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
346. Hung-ta , Lin , Mr. Environmental Engineering Taiwan
347. Hutakorn , Pattana , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
348. Iqbal , Al-azad Md. , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
349. Jiajitsawat , Somchai , Mr. Energy Thailand
350. Jingzheng , Tan , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development China
351. Joshi , Iswar Lal , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
352. Juntaramitree , Jutamas , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
353. Kakad , Krishna B. , Miss Gender and Development Studies India
354. Kamal , Abu Sayed Md. , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
355. Kamthonkiat , Daroonwan , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
356. Karnchanapoo , Warinda , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
357. Karyana , Apik , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Indonesia
358. Kelovkar , Amit Milind , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
359. Keola , Soutthanome , Miss Gender and Development Studies Laos
360. Khantisophon , Nittaya , Miss Bioprocess Technology Thailand
361. Kharel , Bhawani Prasad , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
362. Khine , Bo , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
363. Kibria , Md. Ghulam , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Bangladesh
364. Kiet , Le Tuan , Mr. Gender and Development Studies Vietnam
365. Kishore , Sunanda , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development India
366. Klomklaum , Kittipong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
367. Kong , Ham Kim , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
368. Kongmany , Sisamone , Mr Urban Environment Management Laos
369. Krainara , Choen , Mr. Urban Environment Management Thailand
370. Kulkarni , Raakhee Shivaji , Miss Urban Environment Management India
371. Kyaw , Htin Aung , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Myanmar
372. Lai , Meei-tze , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
373. Lan , Lam My , Mrs. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
374. Lay , Khin Ma Ma , Mrs. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
375. Linh , Quach Thi Hue , Mrs. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Vietnam
376. Lwin , Tun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
377. Maluofenua , Sautia , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Tuvalu
378. Mandke , Pallavi Ratnakar , Miss Urban Environment Management India
379. Manjawongvuth , Chutirat , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
380. Marzal , Jefri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
381. Mayer , Elsa Beatriz , Miss Urban Environment Management Argentina
382. Meegama , Ravinda Gayan Narendra , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
383. Minh , Duong Hieu , Miss Urban Environment Management Vietnam
384. Mooksuwan , Walaiporn , Miss Energy Thailand
385. Muego , Andres Evangelista , Mr. Urban Environment Management Philippines
386. Muraphan , Narisara , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
387. Myint , Hlaing , Mr. Urban Environment Management Myanmar
388. Ngoc , Kim Thi Thuy , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
389. Nhoungthong , Sihanath , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Laos
390. Ninh , Nguyen Le , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
391. Nontathai , Chow , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
392. Nuppakun , Chhay , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Cambodia
393. Ongartharn , Jantanee , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Thailand
394. Ongkunaruk , Pornthipa , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
395. Oo , Kyaw Win , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
396. Oudam , Ponh , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
397. Panpun , Chairat , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
398. Parvin , Gulsan Ara , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Bangladesh
399. Patil , Anagha , Miss Urban Environment Management India
400. Perera , P. A. J. Chintha , Mrs. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Sri Lanka
401. Phanuwan , Chanetta , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
402. Phasuphan , Mayuree , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
403. Phengkhay , Chansamone , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Laos
404. Phiapalath , Phaivanh , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Laos
405. Phinith , Manorot , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Laos
406. Phongphichith , Bounsouan , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Laos
407. Phongseree , Warangkana , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
408. Phoumavong , Phousit , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Laos
409. Phoumin , Han , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
410. Phromthong , Phairat , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
411. Phyu , Yin Latt , Dr. Environmental Engineering Myanmar
412. Ponza , Supat , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
413. Pornprapa , Patamawongjariya , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
414. Poudyal , Sarita , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology Nepal
415. Pradhan , Sharita , Miss Gender and Development Studies Nepal
416. Pradhan , Unam Man , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
417. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Indonesia
418. Prathumchai , Kulapramote , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
419. Pravalpruk , Buntita , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
420. Rai , Babu Ram , Mr. Urban Environment Management Nepal
421. Ramony , Sy , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
422. Rasul , Golam , Mr. Gender and Development Studies Bangladesh
423. Rathnayake , W. M. U. K. , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Sri Lanka
424. Rompet , Charoen , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
425. Rout , Binaya Kumar , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development India
426. Ruangrungchaikul , Tanit , Mr. Energy Thailand
427. Ruhi , Ruh Afza , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Bangladesh
428. Saktaywin , Wilasinee , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
429. Sambath , Yoeun , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Cambodia
430. Sangbumrung , Napawan , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
431. Saranakomgul , Passarapa , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
432. Sethik , Rath , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
433. Shahin , Fouzia , Miss Gender and Development Studies Pakistan
434. Shakya , Sheetu , Miss Urban Environment Management Nepal
435. Shrestha , Neera , Mrs. Urban Environment Management Nepal
436. Sirimangklanurak , Charinya-Tayapiwattana , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
437. Sirithasack , Sisangouane , Mr. Urban Environment Management Laos
438. Sochivy , Khieng , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
439. Solis , Carmencita M. , Ms. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
440. Somnam , Kuson , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
441. Somphongchaikul , Pornwadee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
442. Sopha , Ang , Miss Environmental Engineering Cambodia
443. Sophy , Ea , Mr. Urban Environment Management Cambodia
444. Sriaram , Krieattisak , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
445. Srivirojana , Nucharee , Miss Urban Environment Management Thailand
446. Sthapit , Sabitri , Miss Gender and Development Studies Nepal
447. Sukaramula , Pimchanok , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
448. Sunalai , Pawinee , Miss Urban Environment Management Thailand
449. Sutiposuwan , Prasert , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
450. Swe , Thet Thet , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
451. Swe , Thida , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Myanmar
452. Tan , Hiong Sen , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
453. Tangnimmannoradee , Sukanya , Miss Human Settlements and Development Thailand
454. Tanhremhong , Sanittee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
455. Tao , Guo , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research China
456. Tasnapuckdi , Itsaree , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
457. Thai , Pham Duc , Mr. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
458. Than , Maung Maung , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Myanmar
459. Thang , Nguyen Vu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
460. Thanh , Tran Ngoc , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
461. Thatsaka , Saphangthong , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Laos
462. Thunthaisong , Nasavan , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
463. Thuy , Nguyen Hong , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Vietnam
464. Toan , Nguyen Duc , Mr. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
465. Tola , Prom , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Cambodia
466. Trung , Trang Si , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
467. Tuyen , Mai Huu , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
468. Ubhayasekera , Wimal , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Sri Lanka
469. Ubonpong , Sirimon , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
470. Uddin , Md. Nasir , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
471. Unapumnuk , Kessinee , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
472. Valencia , Rowena Barrion , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Philippines
473. Vathna , Saneth , Mr. Environmental Engineering Cambodia
474. Viet , Pham Bach , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Vietnam
475. Vinary , Vonn , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Cambodia
476. Vinh , Phengdouang , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Laos
477. Viryak , Sem , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Cambodia
478. Visoth , Tiev , Dr. Environmental Engineering Cambodia
479. Vongsumedh , Patravadee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
480. Wang Guangya , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
481. Wangdak , Tenzin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Stateless
482. Wanitchakorn , Pong-anan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
483. Wei , Qin , Mr. Environmental Engineering China
484. Wijekoon , W. M. M. G. Dharmatilaka , Mr. Urban Environment Management Sri Lanka
485. Wongsaraya , Usa , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
486. Xiaoge , Li , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
487. Xiaohong , Wang , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management China
488. Yadav , Choudhary Nagendra Roy , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Nepal
489. Yan , Li , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology China
490. Yen , Dao Hai , Mrs. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
491. Yen , Pham Truong , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
492. Yin , Min Htut , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Myanmar
493. Young-kwon , Yang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Korea
494. Yuhuan , Zhang , Miss Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development China
495. Zaimar , , Mrs. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Indonesia
496. Zhu Ling , , Mrs. Environmental Engineering China
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
497. Amphankarn , Pojamarn , Miss International Business Thailand
498. Anh , Vu Tuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
499. Aung , Moe Phyu Mar , Miss International Business Myanmar
500. Bhutipunthu , Danai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
501. Butt , Faisal Sinan , Mr. International Business Pakistan
502. Chaigasame , Orawan , Miss International Business Thailand
503. Chalermkit , Warisara , Miss International Business Thailand
504. Chamarerk , Somkit , Mrs. International Business Thailand
505. Chamchompoo , Sujithra , Miss International Business Thailand
506. Chamod , Sudapa , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
507. Chandracherd , Apivatana , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
508. Chang , Wan Da , Mr. International Business Taiwan
509. Chayanon , Natechonnanee , Miss International Business Thailand
510. Chen , Li-ling , Miss International Business Taiwan
511. Chen , Wuwei , Mr. International Business China
512. Chenaksara , Apirattana , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
513. Cheng , Wanxiang , Mr. Management of Technology China
514. Chhabra , Amit , Mr. Management of Technology India
515. Chiang , Teng Huei , Mr. International Business Taiwan
516. Chotikavanich , Napaporn , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
517. Cuong , Luu Quoc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
518. Dac , Le Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
519. Daiju , Nakamura , Dr. International Business Japan
520. Dan , Ding , Mrs. Management of Technology China
521. Das , Anupam , Mr. International Business Bangladesh
522. Dejdecha , Petchareepun , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
523. Dhawan , Arun , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology India
524. Do , Chi Ke , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
525. Do , Thoa Thi Kim , Miss International Business Vietnam
526. Dung , Tran Doan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
527. Duong , Hung Nhu , Mr. International Business Vietnam
528. Giang , Cao Thi Huong , Ms. International Business Vietnam
529. Govil , Sonu , Miss International Business India
530. Guo , Shu , Mr. International Business China
531. Ha , Khanh Phuc Duong , Miss International Business Vietnam
532. Haldar , Rajkumar , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
533. Hamal , Ramesh Kumar , Mr. International Business Nepal
534. Han , Jun , Mr. International Business China
535. Hien , Nguyen Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
536. Hnin Nwe Win , , Miss Management of Technology Myanmar
537. Hoang , Hai Yen , Miss International Business Vietnam
538. Hongying , Gu , Miss International Business China
539. Hoque , Md. Mezbaul , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
540. Hsieh , Nai-yueh , Mr. International Business Taiwan
541. Huyen , Pham Thi , Miss International Business Vietnam
542. Ikram-ul-haq , , Mr. International Business Pakistan
543. Ingirige , Mahapatabendi J. B. , Dr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
544. Jarupongsakul , Jaruwan , Miss International Business Thailand
545. Jayaratne , Kiththangoda Nishanthi C. , Ms. International Business Sri Lanka
546. Jiang , Ling Ling , Dr. International Business China
547. Jotidilok , Jamaree , Miss International Business Thailand
548. Jungsiripornchai , Phawida , Miss International Business Thailand
549. Juprasurtporn , Vachira , Miss International Business Thailand
550. Jutimitta , Voraratana , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
551. Kalita , Avijit , Mr. International Business India
552. Kananurak , Pavadee , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
553. Karnjanasomsap , Wilawan , Miss International Business Thailand
554. Kay Thi Swe , , Miss Management of Technology Myanmar
555. Keoviengxay , Sourya , Mr. International Business Laos
556. Khamkhanthong , Kittiphat , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
557. Khan , noman , Miss International Business Pakistan
558. Khanam , Momtaj , Miss Management of Technology Bangladesh
559. Kim Chung , Duong Thi , Miss International Business Vietnam
560. Kisling , Jean Sue , Ms. International Business - Management of Technology United States of America
561. Kitiwongpaisarn , Niramon , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
562. Kittayakhom , Chaijaveng , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
563. Kosalpraphai , Isariya , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
564. Lai , Thuy Xuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
565. Le , Hoa Van , Mr. International Business Vietnam
566. Limnarong , Vilailuck , Miss International Business Thailand
567. Lin , Chyun Ying , Miss International Business Taiwan
568. Liu , Kuo-pin , Mr. International Business Taiwan
569. Loc , Truong Dong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
570. Ludovic , Panciera , Mr. Management of Technology France
571. Luong , Quang Vu , Mr. International Business Vietnam
572. Ly , Chau Thi Minh , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
573. Mai , Le Thi Tuyet , Mrs. Management of Technology Vietnam
574. Mai , Quoc Tuan , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
575. Manzoor , Adeel , Mr. International Business Pakistan
576. Meepadung , Napapan , Miss International Business Thailand
577. Meeprasert , Polsri , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
578. Mongkonnimit , Waraporn , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
579. Murtaza , Yasir , Mr. International Business Pakistan
580. Na Ayuthya , Somphol Thephasdin , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
581. Naber , Klaudia Maria , Mrs. International Business Germany
582. Ngo , Xuan Binh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
583. Nguyen , Hanh Bao , Miss International Business Vietnam
584. Nguyen , Hanh Ngoc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
585. Nguyen Thi , Tuong Vi , Miss International Business Vietnam
586. Nhan , Tran Ba , Mr. International Business Vietnam
587. Nhat , To Van , Mr. International Business Vietnam
588. Nhut , Quan Minh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
589. Nipatcharoen , Bundit , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Australia
590. Novikova , Natalya A. , Miss Management of Technology Kazakhstan
591. Nuon , Teviphea , Mr. International Business Cambodia
592. Paukatong , Thanawadee , Miss International Business Thailand
593. Petison , Phallapa , Miss International Business Thailand
594. Phakdurong , Parisa , Miss International Business Thailand
595. Phan , Anh Trieu , Mr. International Business Vietnam
596. Phimmasone , Kotsaythoune , Mr. International Business Laos
597. Poonapirat , Sudarat , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
598. Pramsaneh , Sananuch , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
599. Rajbhandari , Anil Gopal , Mr. International Business Nepal
600. Ratana , Soth , Mr. Management of Technology Cambodia
601. Rattanasereekiat , Somkiat , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
602. Ray , Gaurav , Mr. International Business India
603. Roongmorakot , Prasat , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
604. Ros , Sokha , Mr. International Business Cambodia
605. Rotanak , Say , Mr. International Business Cambodia
606. Rungthong , Sasiwan , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
607. Sae-lao , Sittichai , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
608. Saeed , Hina , Miss International Business Pakistan
609. Sangiemsak , Malinee , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
610. Sangoong , Yaowalax , Miss International Business Thailand
611. Sar , Chanty , Mr. International Business Cambodia
612. Sarausad , Mary Rose Geraldine A. , Miss International Business Philippines
613. Sarwar , Naukhez , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
614. Savathanaphaibul , Cheungchai , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
615. Shahabuddin , Abu Saim Md. , Mr. International Business Bangladesh
616. Shanmugham , Ravichandran , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology India
617. Shin , Hongchul , Mr. International Business Korea
618. Shuchi , Li , Mr. International Business China
619. Siem , Monileak , Mr. International Business Cambodia
620. Sisoulath , Viladeth , Mr. International Business Laos
621. Soumpholphakdy , Bounnath , Mr. Management of Technology Laos
622. Sov , Veng Ny , Mr. International Business Cambodia
623. Srinang , Pongpat , Mr. International Business Thailand
624. Su , Bin , Mr. International Business China
625. Suriyawong , Kukiat , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
626. Sutapak , Suchai , Mr. International Business Thailand
627. Sutthirak , Patnarin , Miss International Business Thailand
628. Suwanrumpha , Somchai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
629. Syvan , Oum , Miss International Business Cambodia
630. Tantrisukorn , Chamras , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
631. Thaithiang , Wantanee , Miss International Business Thailand
632. Thayalan , Kulasingam , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
633. Then , Samvisoth , Mr. International Business Cambodia
634. Tho , Nguyen Truong , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
635. Tian , Feng , Mr. International Business China
636. Tong , Qing , Miss International Business China
637. Tran , Hai Thanh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
638. Tran Viet Ha , , Mr. International Business Vietnam
639. Trongjitwikrai , Suwan , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
640. Tung , Cu Duy , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
641. Ung , Kulnapha , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
642. Unganjanakul , Pimonrat , Miss International Business Thailand
643. Vachirakernkan , Montri , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
644. Vallabhaneni , Kishore Chakravarthy , Mr. International Business India
645. Vann , Chanty , Mr. International Business Cambodia
646. Vano , Maria Teresa S. , Mrs. Management of Technology Philippines
647. Vibha , Visvanathan , Miss Management of Technology India
648. Vimolphun , Wanna , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
649. Virak , Tep , Mr. International Business Cambodia
650. Voeung , Seng , Mr. International Business Cambodia
651. Vong , Sokhal , Mr. International Business Cambodia
652. Vongphommachanh , Khammany , Mr. International Business Laos
653. Vongvisessomjai , Pariya , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
654. Vu , Dung The , Mr. International Business Vietnam
655. Wandan , Batchimeg , Mrs. Management of Technology Mongolia
656. Wang , Tongsheng , Mr. International Business China
657. Wangsiripitak , Sompong , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
658. Wongwanichwathana , Wilai , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
659. Wu , Juei Mei , Miss International Business Taiwan
660. Zhao , Qing , Ms. International Business China
661. Zhigang , Ning , Mr. International Business China
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
662. Bekmukhametovich , Bakhtiyar Tokpaev , Mr. Telecommunication Kazakhstan
663. Bhuyan , Md. Shohid Uddin , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
664. Bui Hai Thanh , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
665. Hasan , Mohd. Rashidul , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
666. La Minh Khanh , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
667. Nguyen Anh Tuan , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
668. Nguyen Ngoc Chuong , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
669. Nguyen Phi Hung , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
670. Pham Dinh Nguyen , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
671. Polistico , Ma. Dulce Gliceria , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Philippines
672. Tursaliev , Bakyt K. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Kyrgyzstan
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)