Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 1998 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Bhokha , Sdhabhon , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
2. Bohra , Chandra Prakash , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
3. Boonyasirikul , Thana , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
4. Bui , Thanh Tam , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
5. Cao , Quoc Hung , Dr. Energy Vietnam
6. Duong , Tuan Anh , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
7. Gautam , Tirtha Raj , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
8. Hossain , Md. Delwar , Dr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
9. Keawplang , Jittra , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
10. Mamansari , Dian Utanti , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
11. Marpaung , Charles O. P. , Dr. Energy Indonesia
12. Pham , Manh Lam , Dr. Telecommunication Vietnam
13. Sonthipermpoon , Kawin , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
14. Tahir , Muhammad Akram , Prof Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
15. Tran , Hung , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
16. Wongpichet , Seree , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
17. Anurakpongsatorn , Patana , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
18. Cao , Thang Binh , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
19. Giri , Chandra Prasad , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
20. Muthuwan , Vorathep , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
21. Pravongviengkham , Phouang Parisak , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Laos
22. Sirisukhodom , Siranee , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
23. Ullah , Javid , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
24. Wang , Xiao-dong , Dr. Bioprocess Technology China
25. Yamprayoon , Jirawan , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
26. Boonsue , Kornvipa , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
27. Hutanuwatr , Nuntiya , Dr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Thailand
28. Pinvanichkul , Tippawan , Dr. Management of Technology Thailand
29. Sanzidur Rahman , , Dr. United Kingdom
30. Thanaphol , Virasa , Dr. Management of Technology Thailand
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
31. Adhikari , Tuk Lal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
32. Aengchuan , Prasert , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
33. Ahmed , Shaikh Faiz Uddin , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
34. Ahmed , Sharif , Mr. Energy Bangladesh
35. Ahmmed , Sohel , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
36. Akbar , Tahir Ali , Mr. Environmental Engineering Pakistan
37. Alok Goyal , , Mr. Energy India
38. Andi , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
39. Anh , Phan Tri Tuan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Philippines
40. Ansari , Irfan Ahmed , Mr. Energy Pakistan
41. Aung , Kyaw Kyaw , Mr. Telecommunication Myanmar
42. Aung , Thin Thin , Miss Water Engineering and Management Myanmar
43. Azam , Shafiul , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
44. Azhar , Salman , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
45. Aziz , Tariq , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
46. Bajracharya , Arun , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Nepal
47. Banerjee , Anirban , Mr. Telecommunication India
48. Baratov , Tahir , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Uzbekistan
49. Benchakulpitak , Songdech , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
50. Brigoli , Vicente M. , Mr. Telecommunication Philippines
51. Bui Viet Hung , , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
52. Bunyawanichakul , Pracha , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
53. Chaiwiwatworakul , Pipat , Mr. Energy Thailand
54. Chamchuenwong , Anon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
55. Chamgramol , Sompong , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
56. Chanthavong , Somphong , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Laos
57. Chao Xin Qin , , Mrs. Telecommunication China
58. Charoenpornpattana , Santi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
59. Chaudhary , Sushil Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
60. Chauhan , Vikrant , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
61. Chinkulkijniwat , Ronakit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
62. Chiravanich , Teerapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
63. Chishti , Irfan Ahmad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
64. Chooprasird , Kummun , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
65. Chunhieng , Thavarith , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Cambodia
66. Daniel , Vetha Anbu Selvam , Dr. Environmental Engineering India
67. Dankhonsakul , Kamolwun , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
68. Das , Dipankar , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
69. Das , Rupan Kanti , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
70. Datar , Rahul Vasant , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
71. Davaasambuu , Davaajargal , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Mongolia
72. Dey , Ashis Kumar , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
73. Dhakal , Basant , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
74. Dongol , Kiran , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
75. Dorjpalamyn , Saruul , Ms. Structural Engineering and Construction Mongolia
76. Dutta , Animesh , Mr. Energy Bangladesh
77. Ebisawa , Ryoichi , Mr. Transportation Engineering Japan
78. Espada , Ian Celebrado , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
79. Estrera , Aquileo B. , Mr. Energy Philippines
80. Farooq , Nasir , Mr. Telecommunication Pakistan
81. Faruk , Md. Omar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
82. Gebsaap , Prasit , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
83. George , George K. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
84. Ghimire , Hem Nath , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
85. Gi-ho , Park , Mr. Telecommunication Korea
86. Gingko , Huang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
87. Gugarooban , Markandu , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
88. Hadikusumo , Bonaventura Harimurti W. , DR. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
89. Higuchi , Yoshitake , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Japan
90. Hirannitichai , Surachai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
91. Hoang , Thien Kim , Mr. Energy Vietnam
92. Hoang , Tieu Dung , Mrs. Energy Vietnam
93. Hoang Nam , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
94. Horpibulsuk , Suksun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
95. Huang Wen-fa , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Taiwan
96. Hung , Duong Vo , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
97. Ines , Amor Valeriano M. , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Philippines
98. Intarapanich , Sorasak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
99. Jamikorn , Vichakorn , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
100. Jangisarakul , Chusak , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
101. Jayalath , Anagiyaddage Dhammika S. , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
102. Jayasuriya , Jeevan Perera Weeraratne , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
103. Jie , Lian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
104. Jinanukulwong , Parinya , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
105. Jittawattanarat , Rungrod , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
106. Juntrasook , Sira , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
107. K. C. , Mahesh Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
108. Kabulbaevich , Kalandarov Arabidin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Kyrgyzstan
109. Kadimova , Sharafat Gusein Kizi , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Azerbaijan
110. Kafle , Padam Lal , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
111. Kakemoto , Hiroyuki , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Japan
112. Kamruzzaman , A. H. M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
113. Kanjanapalakun , Apichai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
114. Kankhian , Distagorn , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
115. Karn , Sunil Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
116. Kawinpoomstan , Wichan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
117. Khaing , Kyawt Kyawt , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
118. Khan , Noore Mohammad , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
119. Khaonongbua , Pakanai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
120. Khatri , Tilak Bahadur , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
121. Kheawkhamsaeng , Nippitar , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
122. Khwanpruk , Somkiat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
123. Kieawsrikul , Kamol , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
124. Kowsuwan , Teerapon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
125. Kyaw Nyein Aye , , Dr. Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
126. Kyi , Cho Cho Thin , Miss Water Engineering and Management Myanmar
127. Kyu , San , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
128. Laokhongthavorn , Laemthong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
129. Laskar , Imdad , Mr. Telecommunication India
130. Latif , Khawja Abdul , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
131. Lawsuwannakul , Kamol , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
132. Le Hung Nam , , Dr Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
133. Leelananda , Rajapaksha Kankanamge , Dr. Energy Sri Lanka
134. Leksakul , Komgrit , Assoc.Prof Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
135. Lertsrisakulrat , Torsak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
136. Li , Lian , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering China
137. Limbu , Tika Ram , Mr. Energy Nepal
138. Linhsamouth , Vilayvong , Mr. Energy Laos
139. Liu , Liwen , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction China
140. Liu , Qishan , Mr. Environmental Engineering China
141. Luu , Nguyen Quang , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
142. Luu , Nguyen Vu , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
143. Mahmood , Iftikhar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
144. Manandhar , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Transportation Engineering Nepal
145. Manandhar , Dinesh , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
146. Manathanya , Nutchanart , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
147. Mandhana , Monika , Miss Computer Science & Information Management India
148. Manivannan , Ganeshalingam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
149. Mastekbayeva , Gauhar A. , Miss Energy Kazakhstan
150. Masud , Ehsan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
151. Meantmitr , Surapong , Mr. Transportation Engineering Thailand
152. Meepadung , Naruchit , Mr. Energy Thailand
153. Memon , Abdul Ahad , Mr. Transportation Engineering Pakistan
154. Memon , Maqsood Ahmed , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
155. Modmoltin , Chirdchanin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
156. Mohan , Murugian , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Malaysia
157. Moungyimpong , Olarn , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
158. Munoz , Jonathan G. , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Philippines
159. Myint , Aye Aye , Miss Transportation Engineering Myanmar
160. Na Ayudhaya , Wipawee Suriyakul , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
161. Nachaisit , Suchart , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
162. Nadeem , Abid , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
163. Naing , Lay , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
164. Naing Aye , , Mr. Energy Myanmar
165. Nakaviroat , Jakgrit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
166. Nanthananthan , Nadarajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
167. Naqvi , Ali Ahmad , Mr. Environmental Engineering Pakistan
168. Nay Myo Oo , , Mr. Energy Myanmar
169. Ngamsom , Wasu , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
170. Ngarmpaibulsombat , Amnart , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
171. Nguyen , Anh Tuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
172. Nguyen , Cao Don , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
173. Nguyen , Hai Au , Mr. Energy Vietnam
174. Nguyen , Hong Phuong , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
175. Nguyen , Minh Thang , Mr. Energy Vietnam
176. Nguyen , Minh Thi Hong , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
177. Nguyen , Nam Thang , Mr. Energy Vietnam
178. Nguyen , Thuy Thi , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
179. Nguyen , Viet Cuong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
180. Nguyen Phuong Dong , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
181. Niyomratana , Nutt , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
182. Nugraha , Achmad Purwana , Mr. Energy Indonesia
183. Ong , Mary Elaine G. , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
184. Oo , Naing Win , Mr. Energy Myanmar
185. Panitchakul , Supanit , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
186. Panwai , Sakda , Mr. Transportation Engineering Thailand
187. Patagan , Alpha Marie Ferrer , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Philippines
188. Patawaran , Ma. Aries B. , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
189. Phadungmoungtong , Vorawin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
190. Phaka , Noppadon , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
191. Pham , Anh Dung , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
192. Pham , Manh Cuong , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
193. Pham , Van Tan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
194. Phan , Anh Chi , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
195. Phuetphan , Wachawee , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
196. Piru , Israt Jahan , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
197. Pokharel , Narayan Datta , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
198. Pokhrel , Damodar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
199. Pokhrel , Dinesh , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
200. Pradhan , Nabin , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
201. Praserttavorn , Kritsada , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
202. Pratam , T. Iwan Budhi , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
203. Prey , Sophea , Mr. Energy Cambodia
204. Priambodo , Architrandi , Miss Energy Indonesia
205. Pugasap , Kongsak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
206. Pungcharoen , Natavudh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
207. Rahman , Md. Mahbubur , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
208. Rahman , Mohammad Ghulam , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
209. Rajpar , Altaf Hussain , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
210. Ramalingam , Nagarajan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
211. Rasanayagam , Vasuhi , Miss Bioprocess Technology Sri Lanka
212. Rasarak , Rungroj , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
213. Rasul , Fayyaz Ahmad Faiz , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Pakistan
214. Ratsamewesarat , Rattanachai , Mr. Energy Thailand
215. Reepon , Jakkrapan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
216. Roajanasir , Reangroaj , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
217. Rubio-Hermosura , Nerissa T. , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
218. Ruthankoon , Rathavoot , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
219. Sah , Ram Kumar , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Nepal
220. Sahoo , Goloka Behari , Mr. Water Engineering and Management India
221. Sahu , Mahesh Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
222. Samadi , Viraphan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
223. Samuhavinyoo , Kanchana , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
224. Sanagavarapu , Ravindra , Mr. Urban Environment Management India
225. Sappakittipakorn , Manote , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
226. Sarker , Prabir Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
227. Satayaporn , Raluke , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
228. Sedchaicharn , Boonchu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
229. Setkit , Monthian , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
230. Shambhu K. C. , , Mr. Urban Environment Management Nepal
231. Sharma , Keshab Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
232. Sharma , Kusumakar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
233. Sharma , Manoj Kumar , Mr. Urban Environment Management Nepal
234. Sharma , Ram Mani , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
235. Sheinn , Aye Monn Monn , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
236. Shrestha , Basanta Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
237. Shrestha , Ranjan Prakash , Mr. Energy Nepal
238. Shrestha , Santosh Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
239. Shrestha , Sujit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Nepal
240. Shyong , Shyh-shin , Mr. Transportation Engineering Taiwan
241. Singhal , Neeraj , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
242. Singkhorn , Somchai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
243. Sirithongtaworn , Suppasit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
244. Soetanto , Robby , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
245. Sok , Bun Heng , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Cambodia
246. Sriamornsak , Chayaporn , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
247. Srikalra , Niravesh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
248. Srikhanta , Sri Shantha , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
249. Srikrishnarajah , Selvaratnarajah , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
250. Sripruitkait , Krongtong , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
251. Su , Yunsheng , Mr. Water Engineering and Management China
252. Suksakorn , Apisit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
253. Sumaoy , Cecilio U. , Mr. Energy Philippines
254. Sun , Xue , Mr. Telecommunication China
255. Sunghitkul , Wichit , Mr. Energy Thailand
256. Suparee , Thosapol , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Thailand
257. Suriya , Aomduan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
258. Susantha , S. A. D. P. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Sri Lanka
259. Sutheerawatthana , Pitch , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
260. Sutheerawatthana , Preuk , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
261. Suttilert , Eakwut , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
262. Taechotirote , Suchada , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
263. Tangsaereemankong , Piya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
264. Tantarawanich , Anucha , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
265. Tarefder , Md. Rafiqul Alam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
266. Taruna , Iwan , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
267. Tasliman , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
268. Taweesilp , Surasak , Mr. Transportation Engineering Thailand
269. Temma , Minoru , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Japan
270. Thammachot , Narongsak , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
271. Thavakumar , Arulappu , Thavakumar Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
272. Theramast , Nattavut , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
273. Therdkiet , Narudom , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
274. Thongchul , Nuttha , Miss Bioprocess Technology Thailand
275. Thongliane , Souvannamethi , Mr. Energy Laos
276. Tientanopajai , Kitt , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
277. Timilsina , Indra Kumari , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
278. Tirasit , Paiboon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
279. Tiwari , Yukti , Miss Telecommunication India
280. Torotoro , Josephine L. , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Philippines
281. Torregosa , Ribelito F. , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
282. Tran , Ha Thi Thu , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
283. Tran , Thi My Dieu , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
284. Tran , Thi Thu Tra , Mrs. Energy Vietnam
285. Tran Chi Trung , , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
286. Triamsirivolrakul , Charn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
287. Truong , Hoang Tu , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
288. Tuladhar , Roshan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
289. Tung , Le Hoang , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
290. Tzou , Shiang-rong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
291. Ua-kritdathikarn , Sukprachok , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
292. Uchaipichat , Anuchit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
293. Udomworarat , Pison , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
294. Uqaili , Ayaz Ahmed , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Pakistan
295. Valenzona , Marion Loreto , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
296. Varakarmin , Kannikar , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
297. Vichiensan , Varameth , Dr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Thailand
298. Virgawati , Sari , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
299. Vithana , Hela Perakum Viduragomi , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
300. Vu , Anh Duc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
301. Wijayatunga , Vithanage C. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
302. Wijekoon Banda , H. M. , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
303. Win , Htut , Mr. Environmental Engineering Myanmar
304. Win , Tin , Mr Environmental Engineering Myanmar
305. Wong , Choong Kin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
306. Wongsatian , Pana , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
307. Wongsawanon , Theera , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
308. Wongwiwat , Asawin , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
309. Wu , Xiaoyun , Miss Computer Science & Information Management China
310. Xu , Bo , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
311. Yingsutthipun , Jiradech , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
312. Yoosook , Tisan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
313. Youchareon , Suwat , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
314. Young , Gu Lee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Korea
315. Yu , Jian-ping , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
316. Yu , Yin , Miss Telecommunication China
317. Yuthayanont , Phusak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
318. Zay Yar Thin , , Mr. Telecommunication Myanmar
319. Zhang , Jianxia , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
320. Zhang , Kun , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology China
321. Zhou , Qingmai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering China
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
322. Acharya , Yogendra Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
323. Addanki , Padma , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management India
324. Ahmed , Nobbir , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
325. Amornrattanakiat , Karakade , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
326. Anal , Anil Kumar , Dr. Bioprocess Technology Nepal
327. Anutariya , Chutiporn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
328. Aravinthan , Arunachalam , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management India
329. Arifuddin , Muh. Sadik , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Indonesia
330. Ash , Analiza Jocosol , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
331. Asih , Endah Wahyuning , Mrs. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Indonesia
332. Bhagwat , Pawar Dhanshree , Miss Urban Environment Management India
333. Bhandari , Betman Singh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
334. Bheganan , Poramin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
335. Budiman , Lili , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
336. Burananon , Varaporn , Miss Bioprocess Technology Thailand
337. Camacho , Maria Vivian Dela Cruz , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Philippines
338. Chanya , Prayoon , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
339. Chea , Sarin , Mr. Urban Environment Management Cambodia
340. Cheypratub , Prairadda , Miss Bioprocess Technology Thailand
341. Chhun , Bunnarin , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Cambodia
342. Chiemchaisri , Chnitra , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
343. Chinarat , Phonsamuth , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
344. Damdinsuren , Erdene , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Mongolia
345. De Guzman , Elaine R. , Miss Energy Philippines
346. De La Rosa , Elnora M. , Miss Human Settlements and Development Philippines
347. Dinh , Thi Le Nga , Miss Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
348. Dorji , Lam , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Bhutan
349. Eaka , Thoetthai , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
350. Elgincolin , Maria Belinda L. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Philippines
351. Fakhrurrazi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
352. Falasi , Colley Chow , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Solomon Island
353. Faruque , Md. Golam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
354. Gopalakrishnan , Aruna , Miss Urban Environment Management India
355. Guo Pengju , , Mr. Bioprocess Technology China
356. Hada , Jun Dongol , Miss Human Settlements and Development Nepal
357. Hoang , Tung , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
358. Hossain , Maharufa , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
359. Hu , Yaohui , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems China
360. Huot , Sopheap , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Cambodia
361. Islam , Muhammed Sayeedul , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
362. Jantachote , Wanpen , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
363. Joshi , Manoj , Mr. Energy Thailand
364. Joshi , Sona , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Nepal
365. Kang , Sung-chul , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Korea
366. Kankanlaung , Amporn , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
367. Khan , Munawwar Ali , Dr. Bioprocess Technology India
368. Khatun , Amena , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Bangladesh
369. Khongtiph , Pratoomkhuan , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
370. Kiatsirivatana , Kriengsak , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
371. Kim , Kyoung Sool , Mr. Energy Korea
372. Kim , Savoeun , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Cambodia
373. Kornsitthikul , Chiraphorn , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
374. Kulkarni , Kavita , Miss Computer Science & Information Management India
375. Latt , Shwe Shwe Sein , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Myanmar
376. Lay , Kyaw Moe , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
377. Le , Anh Tuan , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
378. Le , Chi Tuan , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
379. Li , Ping , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology China
380. Llenas , Elvira Dl. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Philippines
381. Lopez , Raquel Cerna , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Philippines
382. Lwin , Cho Thandar , Mrs Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
383. Mahathirath , Sysongkham , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Laos
384. Mai , Ho Phuong , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
385. Malla , Kiran Man , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
386. Mallick , Ranjan Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development India
387. Maskey , Sabin Raj , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Nepal
388. Maung Tha Naing , , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
389. Mehta , Aman , Mr. Human Settlements and Development India
390. Moe , Tin Aung , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Myanmar
391. Munibah , Khursatul , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Indonesia
392. Nath , Tapan Kumar , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
393. Nguyen , Bao Lam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
394. Nguyen , Minh Thanh , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
395. Nguyen , Ngoc Thuy , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
396. Nguyen , Nhu Tri , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
397. Nguyen , Quang Dung , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
398. Nguyen , Tung Lam , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
399. Nianthi , K. W. G. Rekha , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
400. Nikompakdi , Prayat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
401. Nuntawad , Wittaya , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
402. Nur Ii , Abidin , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Indonesia
403. Paethong , Sopin , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
404. Paiwattananupant , Porntiwa , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
405. Parveen , Aziza , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
406. Perera , Wellage Chitrangane , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
407. Pham , Thanh Huyen , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
408. Phan , Thi Van , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
409. Phounsavath , Sommano , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Laos
410. Pitaknitinan , Achara , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
411. Pitaknitinan , Narumon , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
412. Posomboon , Waraporn , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
413. Prabawa , Bagus Tri , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
414. Prabhu , Kapaleeswaran , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
415. Prathumpai , Wai , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Thailand
416. Pratoomyot , Jarunan , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
417. Prinyapol , Nantika , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
418. Quadir , Nurul , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
419. Ratanaphunsri , Kanok , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
420. Rimal , Sagar Kumar , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
421. Rungruang , Nonglak , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
422. Sackbouavong , Khoune , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Laos
423. Sadouzai , Tulin , Miss Infrastructure Planning and Management Pakistan
424. Saengrut , Theera , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
425. Samdrup , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bhutan
426. Sawatyanon , Nongnuch , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
427. Sein , Yu Lay , Mrs. Urban Environment Management Myanmar
428. Senarath , Ratnayake M. Upali , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
429. Senevirathne , Delgollalage , Mr. Urban Environment Management Sri Lanka
430. Sethteetunyahan , Ruechuta , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
431. Shagdar , Narantuya , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology Mongolia
432. Shagdarjav , Myagmarsuren , Miss Bioprocess Technology Mongolia
433. Shrestha (Joshi) , Anjala , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology Nepal
434. Sikharangkura , Katalee , Miss Human Settlements and Development Thailand
435. Sookdang , Supinya , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
436. Southammakoth , Sangthong , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Laos
437. Srikulwong , Mayuree , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
438. Srimanchanda , Prathan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
439. Subba , Suman , Miss Gender and Development Studies Nepal
440. Suditha , I Putu Hery , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Indonesia
441. Susanti , Baiq Hana , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Indonesia
442. Suwan , Sakorn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
443. Swasdisongkram , Duangkamol , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
444. Teng , Peng Seang , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Cambodia
445. Thakur , Ghuran , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Nepal
446. Thakur , Naresh Singh , Mr. Agriculture, Conservation and Rural Development Nepal
447. Thepkunhanimitta , Paveena , Miss Urban Environment Management Thailand
448. Thi Thi Nge , , Miss Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
449. Thongthap , Chakkrit , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
450. To , Thi Thu Ha , Mrs. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
451. Toh Ket Tiong , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Malaysia
452. Tong , Sivmy , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Cambodia
453. Truong , Ha Phuong , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
454. Tsoodol , Nyamkhuu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Mongolia
455. Venugopalan , Prem Chandran , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Malaysia
456. Vo , Tan Thanh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
457. Vu , Phuong Thao , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
458. Vu , Tien Dung , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
459. Wanatanasuwan , Jerawan , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
460. Wijesekara , R. G. S. , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Sri Lanka
461. Wijeyewardena , H. M. S. Lakshman , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Sri Lanka
462. Wiyaporn , Chollada , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
463. Worawattanamateekul , Jirathana , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
464. Yang , Wen-tien , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
465. Yin , Li , Miss Human Settlements and Development China
466. Zaw Win , Thazin , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
467. Zhang , Danhong , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management China
468. Zhang , Zitai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management China
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
469. Bangkurdpol , Wilasinee , Miss International Business Thailand
470. Chaicharoen , Ornanong , Miss International Business Thailand
471. Chaudhry , Wasique Waheed , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
472. Chea , Sophea , Dr. International Business Cambodia
473. Chen , Chao-fu , Mr. International Business Taiwan
474. Cheng , Chin-chou , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
475. Chiang , Hsiu Chuan , Miss International Business Taiwan
476. Chou , Sopharidh , Mr. International Business Cambodia
477. Chummee , Witchuda , Miss International Business Thailand
478. Chun , Qi , Miss International Business China
479. Dai , Nien-tung , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
480. Das , Sanjoy , Mr. International Business India
481. Dorj , Bayasgalan , Mrs. Management of Technology Mongolia
482. Gu , Hong , Mr. International Business China
483. Gupta , Taruna , Miss International Business India
484. Han , Lin , Mr. Management of Technology China
485. Hin , Sopheap , Mr. International Business Cambodia
486. Hor , Rachna , Mr. International Business Cambodia
487. Hu , Shenghui , Miss Management of Technology China
488. Hu Zhi Gang , , Mr. International Business China
489. Huang , Xiang , Mr. International Business China
490. Huang , Yu , Miss International Business China
491. Islam , Nazrul , Mr. International Business Bangladesh
492. Jayakanth , Wignarajah , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
493. Kang , Puthyrak , Mr. International Business Cambodia
494. Kiattiyoscharoen , Sarintorn , Miss International Business Thailand
495. Kim , Young Ho , Mr. International Business Korea
496. Kittiphomvong , Janthipha , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
497. Lai , Jung-sheng , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
498. Laudhittirut , Chanthip , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
499. Lertassavarat , Aimon , Miss International Business Thailand
500. Li , Bing , Mr. International Business China
501. Li , Ming , Mr. Management of Technology China
502. Li , Yunmei , Miss International Business China
503. Lin , Man-chiao , Miss International Business Taiwan
504. Liu , Hung-i , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
505. Manandhar , Raman , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
506. Meng , Sakphouseth , Mr. International Business Cambodia
507. Moe Kyaw Aung , , Mr. Management of Technology Myanmar
508. Much Chanthoeun , , Mr. International Business Cambodia
509. Munkhtogoo , Urnaa , Mrs. International Business Mongolia
510. Naravane , Chaitanya Madhav , Mr. International Business India
511. Ngorn , Saing , Mr. International Business Cambodia
512. Nguyen , Duc Phung , Mr. International Business Vietnam
513. Nguyen Thu Thuy , , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
514. Nguyen Van Nga , , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
515. Nouansengsy , Sythong , Mr. International Business Laos
516. Nutalaya , Krisada , Mr. International Business Thailand
517. Obmalay , Thanh , Mr. International Business Laos
518. Pandey , Bikram Raj , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
519. Perera , Don Sekara Chetiya Prabahath , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
520. Pradhan , Sandhya Shrestha , Mrs. International Business Nepal
521. Rahardjo , Jani , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
522. Ramos , Lourdes F. , Miss International Business Philippines
523. Ranjan , Rajeev , Mr. Management of Technology India
524. Ranjit , Suresh Babu , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
525. Sakkraj , Narin , Mr. International Business Laos
526. San , Sarana , Mr. International Business Cambodia
527. Sayekti , Fran , Mrs. International Business Indonesia
528. Sharma , Narayan Prasad , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
529. Shen , Huiqing , Mrs. International Business China
530. Simohartono , John L. Arifin , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
531. Sirisuknuntadech , Suwannee , Miss International Business Thailand
532. Sisenglath , Somphone , Mr. International Business Laos
533. Sou , Phalla , Mr. International Business Cambodia
534. Sukawanicharat , Noppawan , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
535. Suppakulkittiwattana , Thisirak , Miss International Business Thailand
536. Suprapto , Budi , Mr. International Business Indonesia
537. Susilo , Agus , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
538. Swe , Myint , Mr. Management of Technology Myanmar
539. Taufik , , Mr. International Business Indonesia
540. Thanumoorthy , Vinoj , Mr. Management of Technology India
541. Thavisay , Chit , Mr. International Business Laos
542. Thongserm , Sukanya , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
543. Tiwari , Manas , Mr. International Business India
544. Untarto , Norbertus J. , Mr. International Business Indonesia
545. Uy , Vengky , Mr. International Business Cambodia
546. Wan , Xusheng , Mr. International Business China
547. Wang , Ji Ping , Mrs. International Business China
548. Wang , Mao-kung , Mr. International Business Taiwan
549. Weerasooriya , Sunimal Bandara , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
550. Xia , Jiulong , Mr. International Business China
551. Xia , Lei , Mr. International Business China
552. Xie , Shixin , Mr. International Business China
553. Xue , Li , Mrs. International Business China
554. Yamaoka , Masahiro , Mr. International Business Japan
555. Yang , Fuli , Mr. International Business China
556. Ymas , Fay Jennifer J. , Miss International Business Philippines
557. Zhao , Chonglin , Mr. International Business China
558. Zhao , Rong , Mrs. International Business China
559. Zhou , Jinguo , Mr. Management of Technology China
560. Zhu , Yuhui , Mr. International Business China
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
561. Hoang Thi Kieu Anh , , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
562. Hun Pros , , Mr. Energy Cambodia
563. Le Anh Tuan , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
564. Le Duc Tho , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
565. Le Tan Hung , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
566. Le Thi Hong Hai , , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
567. Mekhtiev , Chingiz Ari , Mr. International Business Azerbaijan
568. Nguyen Khac Kim , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
569. Nguyen Tri Dung , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
570. Nguyen Van Dong , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
571. Panya Champated , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
572. Peiris , Liyanduruge Leslie Antoney , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
573. Vo Duy Luu , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)