Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 2001 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Asadi , Mohammad Esmaeil , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Iran
2. Ashrafi , Shahram , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Iran
3. Canillas , Emmanuel C. , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Philippines
4. Chritamara , Suwat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
5. Heydari , Nader , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Iran
6. Inprasit , Chouw , Mr. Processing Technology Thailand
7. Kitcharoensakkul , Supanat , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
8. Luu , Do Thanh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
9. Panpanit , Suthi , Dr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
10. Rahmati , Mohammad Hashem , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Iran
11. Singhatiraj , Pruethipong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
12. Suzuki , Hironori , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Japan
13. Timilsina , Govinda Raj , Dr. Energy Nepal
14. Tung , Dang Vu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
15. Anutariya , Chutiporn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
16. Bhandari , Betman Singh , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
17. Cheyglinted , Sripan , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
18. Limjirakan , Sangchan , Ms. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
19. Meskuntavon , Wattanaporn , Ms. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
20. Silakul , Teerapol , Mr. Processing Technology Thailand
21. Tanyaros , Suwat , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
22. Thapa , Surendra Bahadur , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
23. Thongra-Ar , Waewtaa , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
24. Win , Naing Naing , Dr. Processing Technology Myanmar
25. Wongthanavasu , Sartra , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
26. Chuenpichai , Kanjana , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
27. Manandhar , Raman , Mr. International Business Nepal
28. Paudel , Giridhari Sharma , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
29. Pinkaeo , Krairoek , Mr. International Business Thailand
30. Piracha , Awais Latif , Dr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Pakistan
31. Sungoonshorn , Somboon , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
32. Ahmed , Manzar , Mr. Telecommunication Pakistan
33. Akram , Malik Naveed , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
34. Aneksrup , Thanongsak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
35. Anh , Pham Hoang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
36. Antoni , , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
37. Apirumanekul , Chusit , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
38. Arayasiri , Manaswee , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
39. Asavadorndeja , Pornpong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
40. Attanayake , A.M.U.B. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
41. Aung , Myo Thu , Mr. Energy Myanmar
42. Aziz , Farah , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
43. Babar , Sheikh Md. Enayetul , Mr. Processing Technology Bangladesh
44. Baisen , He , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
45. Bajracharya , Prabin , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
46. Baktygul , Apsamatova , Miss Telecommunication Kyrgyzstan
47. Basu , Patcharee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
48. Battur , Ochirjav , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Mongolia
49. Bhasaputra , Pornrapeepat , Mr. Energy Thailand
50. Boonvorasate , Supapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
51. Boriboonsomsin , Kanok , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
52. Braune , Marko , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Germany
53. Bunthai , Walairat , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
54. Buot , Joan Rey V. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Philippines
55. Bussert , Florian , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Germany
56. Caihong , Yan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering China
57. Chairatanatrai , Aree , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
58. Chamnanmor , Khirin , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
59. Chandrakanthi , Appu Acharige Done Vijayamala , Dr Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
60. Chanwech , Seenpipat , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
61. Chatanantavet , Kriangsak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
62. Chatanantavet , Phairot , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
63. Cheng-Long , Xu , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology China
64. Cherdchookiat , Kamthon , Mr. Energy Thailand
65. Chinh , Doan Trung , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
66. Chivapruk , Cholawut , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
67. Cho , Myo Min , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Myanmar
68. Chotroongroj , Sathian , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
69. Chuluuntomor , Ouyungerel , Mrs. Telecommunication Mongolia
70. Coquinco , Scott Ty , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
71. Cugnini , Giacomo , Mr. Telecommunication Italy
72. Das , Shrestha Hira , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
73. Dat , Tran Van , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
74. Dechjaroen , Kajornkiat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
75. Dehury , Rajesh Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication India
76. Dinh , Nguyen Quoc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
77. Donpraikum , Krisana , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
78. Duangurai , Hirun , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
79. Duc , Nguyen Vu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
80. Dukpa , Andu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bhutan
81. Dung , Nguyen Tien , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
82. Engsuwan , Chanyawut , Mr. Energy Thailand
83. Fengwen , Bai , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research China
84. Gatchalee , Jumpon , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
85. Govindasamy , Anand V. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
86. Hai , Le Thi Hong , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
87. Hai , Nguyen Ninh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
88. Haneef , Muhammad Faisal , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
89. Hettiarachchi , Chamil Hiroshan , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
90. Hoe , Tang Yu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
91. Homburg , Sven , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Germany
92. Hong , Wong Yik , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
93. Hung , Nguyen Duy , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
94. Hunsara , Samart , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
95. Huy , Vu Gia , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
96. Ioteba , Rutete , Mr. Energy Kiribati
97. Jae-Hoon , Sim , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Korea
98. Jamali , Abdul Sattar , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Pakistan
99. Javed , Muhammad Ramzan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
100. Jenjiwattanakul , Chaiwat , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
101. Jin , Choi Yong , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Korea
102. Jirapong , Peerapol , Mr. Energy Thailand
103. Jiravanichanun , Chusak , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
104. Juakvont , Jantira , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
105. Julianto , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
106. Karyadi , Joko Nugroho Wahyu , Mr. Processing Technology Indonesia
107. Katekum , Pumin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
108. Kha , Nguyen Duc Anh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
109. Khamkhongsak , Supawan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
110. Khan , Mohammad Arif Badsha , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
111. Khang , Nguyen Duy , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
112. Khasi , Philalak , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
113. Kiattivisanchai , Serbpong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
114. Kim , Phuong Hoang , Mr. Energy Vietnam
115. Kitisrivoraphan , Somchai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
116. Kitpati , Suwanna , Dr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
117. Klaewklang , Ekachai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
118. Kommadam , Sisouk , Mr. Energy Laos
119. Kongkitkul , Warat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
120. Kowtanapanich , Wichuda , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
121. Krongyut , Thapanee , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
122. Kunthy , Ros , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
123. Kuswardhani , Nita , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Indonesia
124. Kyaing , , Mrs. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Myanmar
125. Lam , Le Mai Huu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
126. Laurence , Ibarz , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering France
127. Leelawannee , Teerapol , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
128. Leeludej , Somjet , Mr. Energy Thailand
129. Leerasetthakorn , Siroth , Mr. Energy Thailand
130. Lesmana , Andi , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
131. Li , Shuangbing , Mr. Telecommunication China
132. Lien , Nguyen Thi Le , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
133. Limapornwanitch , Karin , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
134. Limpiyakorn , Tawan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
135. Long , Kieu Tien , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
136. Lorenzo , Glen A. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
137. Luang-on , Songvit , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
138. Luong , Nguyen Dai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
139. Luong , Phan Thanh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
140. Mahanukul , Yutthana , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
141. Marttinen , Petri Kristian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Finland
142. Min , Soe , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Myanmar
143. Modthong , Tapparit , Mr. Energy Thailand
144. Moe , Hlwan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
145. Monkronthong , Sangchai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
146. Munggorn , Prachya , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
147. My , Chu Anh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
148. Nartplypan , Cheerapa , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
149. Nath , Uttam Kumar Deb , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
150. Nepal , Madhav Prasad , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
151. Ngouchaurieng , Phaibun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
152. Ngowtanasuwan , Grit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
153. Nha , Tran Van , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
154. Nigarnjanagool , Suphasawas , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
155. Nithibenyakorn , Warit , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
156. Niwejchaiyan , Nirun , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
157. Noimeesat , Kobchai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
158. Nongnual , Prin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
159. Noprumpha , Chanin , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
160. Noulmanee , Amorndech , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
161. Oglu , Mehdiyev Maksud Telman , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Azerbaijan
162. Ongmongkolkul , Arunee , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
163. Opaschaitat , Pasan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
164. Oulay , Phadouangdeth , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Laos
165. Ounkham , Soulaveth , Mr. Energy Laos
166. Palantei , Elyas , Mr. Telecommunication Indonesia
167. Pandey , Govinda Raj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
168. Parnsakhorn , Sunan , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
169. Parvez , Mohammad Forhadul , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
170. Patcharamaneepakorn , Piya , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
171. Pathak , Kaustubh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
172. Pattanamekar , Parichart , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
173. Peiris , Kananke Pathiranage Chalanika Dilani , Miss Telecommunication Sri Lanka
174. Phahisuk , Apisit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
175. Phattarabenjapon , Paiboon , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
176. Phommachanh , Dousith , Mr. Energy Laos
177. Phongbupakit , Artit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
178. Phonphitakchai , Thanawat , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
179. Phothiraksanon , Phurika , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
180. Phungrassami , Harnpon , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
181. Phuoc , Le Tam , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
182. Phuong , Do Minh , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
183. Phuong , Nguyen Huy , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
184. Phuong , Tran Ngoc Le , Miss Energy Vietnam
185. Phuong , Trinh Mai , Mr. Energy Vietnam
186. Pichayapan , Preda , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
187. Pilailar , Sitang , Miss Water Engineering and Management Thailand
188. Pinnemitr , Norrarit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
189. Pipattanasomporn , Manisa , Miss Energy Thailand
190. Piseth , Chun , Mr. Energy Cambodia
191. Pitakaso , Rapeepan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
192. Polo , Eng , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
193. Pongkiatkul , Prapat , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
194. Ponnreay , Yon , Mr. Energy Cambodia
195. Poowarat , Chotiros , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
196. Pornprommin , Adichai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
197. Prabaaharan , Sinnathamby , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
198. Pravinvongvuth , Surachet , Dr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
199. Puangpairoj , Anawat , Mr. Energy Thailand
200. Pudjisuryadi , Pamuda , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
201. Puntunan , Sukon , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
202. Quang , Dang Thanh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
203. Quang , Vo Dinh Nhat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
204. Quy , Cao Van , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
205. Quyen , Tran Cao , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
206. Rahman , Molla Md. Hafizur , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Bangladesh
207. Rajbhandari , Binod Kumar , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Nepal
208. Rashid , Imran , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
209. Rasmeemasmuang , Thamnoon , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
210. Ritdumrongkul , Sopon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
211. Rohitsatian , Pennatee , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
212. Rumbayan , Meita , Miss Energy Indonesia
213. Saicharoen , Arthapong , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
214. Sanguansintukul , Prakob , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
215. Saothong , Jariyaporn , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
216. Sarli , Kongkiat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
217. Sasithranon , Santi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
218. Sattayacaruhakul , Polpatr , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
219. Sethapanich , Raden , Mr. Energy Thailand
220. Sharma , Buddhi Shagar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
221. Sharma , Khageswar , Mr. Energy Bhutan
222. Sharma , Shyam Lal , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Nepal
223. Shein , Tin Maung Maung , Mr. Myanmar
224. Shrestha , Anup , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Nepal
225. Shrestha , Suman Lal , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
226. Sigdel , Shreeram , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
227. Silva , Dewa Yasas Shammika De , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
228. Singh , Awadhesh Kumar , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
229. Sinseubpol , Karn , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
230. Siregar , Dompak Maruli , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
231. Siriyong , Santiparp , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
232. Sittivijan , Peerapol , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
233. Sodtivarakul , Sarin , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
234. Sonkam , Rattana , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
235. Sopha , Tith , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Cambodia
236. Srisastra , Passakorn , Mr. Energy Thailand
237. Srivanich , Surapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
238. Sukhsawasdi , Krisanapong , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
239. Sukkromsai , Sinee , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
240. Sumpunwetchakul , Pornchai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
241. Surinkul , Narong , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
242. Suthakavatin , Aungkul , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
243. Sutjipto , Andri , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
244. Suwanapong , Suwanee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
245. Tam , Nguyen Thanh , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
246. Tantasuralerk , Teerasit , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
247. Tantavech , Ronnapob , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
248. Tantichattanont , Pattaramon , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
249. Tantighurusathien , Songphol , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
250. Techathaweerit , Rujiphorn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
251. Teswanich , Wajee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
252. Thang , Bui Hoai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
253. Theerajetkool , Rachanai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
254. Thepparak , Suebthep , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
255. Thiamtong , Vasoontara , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
256. Thienviboon , Pongpoom , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
257. Thinh , Le Xuan , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
258. Thong , Vu Van , Mr. Energy Vietnam
259. Thu , Duong Thi Anh , Miss Telecommunication Vietnam
260. Thuret , Christel , Miss Energy France
261. Thuy , Huynh Thi Thu , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
262. Treeumnuk , Dusadee , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
263. Tri , Tran Minh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
264. Trung , Do Nam , Mr. Energy Vietnam
265. Tuan , Nguyen Quang , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
266. Tung , Lai Xuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
267. Tuyen , Do Nang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
268. Udomdhammabhakdi , Gardphajon , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
269. Udomsangadharm , Khanti , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
270. Urkalyevich , Chymyrov Akylbek , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Kyrgyzstan
271. Uusi-Simola , Tuomo Johannes , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Finland
272. Van , Pham Thi , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
273. Vasconi , Thomas , Mr. Water Engineering and Management France
274. Vathana , Hou Serey , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
275. Vincent , Herbreteau , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research France
276. Viravan , Panyarat , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
277. Wachirathamrojn , Jirapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
278. Wanzhan , Wang , Mr. Water Engineering and Management China
279. Wavegedara , Kapila Chandika Bandara , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
280. Wibullanon , Panuvit , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
281. Wickramasinghe , Teanuwera Arachige , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
282. Widjaya , Christine , Mrs Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
283. Wimyoopadit , Sarintorn , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
284. Win , Kyawt Yin , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
285. Wuthisin , Ganlaya , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
286. Xianpu , Yin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
287. Yi Te , Lee , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Taiwan
288. Yiengsrimuang , Sirisak , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
289. Yongyukantorn , Kosie , Mr. Energy Thailand
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
290. Adhikari , Leena , Ms. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
291. Aduloju , Thomas Idowu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nigeria
292. Agavatpanitch , Gallissara , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
293. Ahmad , Imran , Mr. Processing Technology Pakistan
294. Ahmed , Saif Uddin , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
295. Akhtari , Ahmad Shikha , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
296. Albert , Xavier , Mr. Water Engineering and Management France
297. Amirthalingam , Sathasivam , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
298. Anh , Pham Thi Le , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
299. Atchariyachanvanich , Kanokwan , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
300. Aye , Zaw Zaw , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Myanmar
301. Bari , Md. Abdul , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
302. Bhandary , Uddhab Kumar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
303. Binh , Nguyen Thi Thanh , Mrs. Processing Technology Vietnam
304. Boulommavong , Lam Ngeun , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
305. Bruhn , Andrea , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Germany
306. Burapathana , Wanitchakorn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
307. Chantharanonh , Chongchith , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
308. Chaudhary (Hamal) , Babita , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
309. Chaw , Ohnmar Ei Ei , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
310. Ching , Yu Yung , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
311. Chokanankun , Saowanee , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
312. Cong , Nguyen Quoc , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
313. Cruz , Pedro , Mr. Processing Technology Portugal
314. Cuong , Nguyen Xuan , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
315. Dang , Nguyen Viet , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
316. Dhital , Yadav Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
317. Dinuriah , Imastini , Mrs. Processing Technology Indonesia
318. Fezzardi , Davide , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Italy
319. Giang , Tran Hong , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
320. Ha , Phan Thi Mai , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
321. Hanh , Nguyen Ham , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
322. Hansen , Niels , Mr. Energy Denmark
323. Hao , Nguyen Tat , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
324. Hasan , Md. Mainul , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
325. Hata , Tatsuya , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Japan
326. Hemakumara , G.P.T. S. , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Sri Lanka
327. Hien , Nguyen Trong , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
328. Hien , Pham Thu , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
329. Hoa , Nguyen Thi Kim , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
330. Hossain , Md. Shahadat , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
331. Hossain , Md. Zakir , Dr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
332. Htwe , Soe Soe , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
333. Huan , Nguyen Huu , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
334. Ilomaki , Katihanna , Ms Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Finland
335. Islam , Khandaker Shahidul , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
336. Islam , Md. Rabiul , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
337. Jaikunya , Chate , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
338. Jatmiko , Retnadi Heru , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Indonesia
339. Jongpukdee , Sukumaporn , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
340. Jongrittiporn , Sirirat , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
341. Kabir , Md. Enamul , Dr. Natural Resources Management Bangladesh
342. Kallmayer , Regina , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Germany
343. Khaing , Kyaw Myat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
344. Khamouane , Khamphoukeo , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
345. Khim , Kaing , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Cambodia
346. Khine , Phyu Win , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
347. Kittiwuthichusin , Nuntirut , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
348. Klangboonkrong , Kanokporn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
349. Kongkerd , Aekkachai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
350. Kumsuk , Suntorn , Mr. Processing Technology Thailand
351. Kuruparan , Periyathamby , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
352. Kuson , Manwipa , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
353. Kyaw , Aye Aye Mar , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
354. Lakhe , Rehna , Miss Processing Technology Nepal
355. Laudhittirut , Pornkasem , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
356. Liyanamanage , S.R. , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
357. Long , Hoang , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
358. Luechapattanaporn , Kunchalee , Miss Processing Technology Thailand
359. Luengnaruemitchai , Amorn , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
360. Luhtasela , Ulla Maria , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Finland
361. Mahamud-Ul-Hoque , Md. , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Bangladesh
362. Maneepituk , Suthamma , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
363. Minh , Truong Hoang , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
364. Mohanty , Sradhanjali , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management India
365. Mowla , Runia , Ms Rural Development, Gender and Resources Bangladesh
366. Nadtirom , Potjanee , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
367. Nagai , Masahiko , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Japan
368. Nanayakkara , R.C.W. , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
369. Natsupakpong , Suriya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
370. Nguyen , Nguyen Phuc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
371. Nhung , Nguyen Hong , Miss Processing Technology Vietnam
372. Nitayaprapha , Sasiphan , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
373. Nurjayanti , Siti , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
374. Oanh , Do Hoang , Mrs. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
375. Odszuck , Jurgen , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Germany
376. Oo , Aung May , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Myanmar
377. Oo , Kyaw Min , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
378. Oo , Nay Tun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
379. Oo , Zin Mar , Ms. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
380. Opasanon , Piyanan , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
381. Oudomdeth , Chanthavangso , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
382. Pachhai , Sarita , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
383. Panompornpanich , Wapee , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
384. Panyanouvong , Xouchai , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
385. Panyanouvong , Xoukiet , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Laos
386. Pentamwa , Prapat , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
387. Phimmachack , Chanthala , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
388. Pholwieng , Nookrai , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Thailand
389. Phuong , Dang Thu , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
390. Phuong , Nguyen Thi Kim , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
391. Phuong , Truong Quynh , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
392. Pikultong , Raweerat , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
393. Pinweha , Pornpun , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
394. Pongsuvinai , Sirinthip , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
395. Prayote , Akara , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
396. Pyone , May May , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Myanmar
397. Quang , Tran Ngoc , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
398. Rahmati , Hayedeh , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Iran
399. Rao , Padakandla Lakshmi , Miss Computer Science & Information Management India
400. Ratnaseeli , Manana Devage Mallika , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
401. Rauf , Md. Abdur , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
402. Regmi , Basu Dev , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
403. Rouf , Muhammad Abdur , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
404. Ruksiriphong , Krid , Mr. Processing Technology Thailand
405. Sangapanchai , Piyapan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
406. Sarom , Uch , Mrs. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Cambodia
407. Sen , Le Thi Hoa , Miss Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
408. Senith , Siv , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Cambodia
409. Shofiyati , Rizatus , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Indonesia
410. Shrestha , Damayanti , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Nepal
411. Shrestha , Vijay Singh , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
412. Sinlapaprechar , Kwanknit , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
413. Siry , Hendra Yusran , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Indonesia
414. Sopheak , Bun , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Cambodia
415. Sothirak , Sok , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Cambodia
416. Srinonghang , Watcharapong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
417. Srituhla , Pnitta , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
418. Suebnukarn , Siriwan , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
419. Sukasame , Pilaisamorn , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
420. Swain , Sharmistha , Dr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources India
421. Tahira , Safina , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology Pakistan
422. Takamatsu , Kana , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Japan
423. Tantasut , Jaruwan , Miss Water Engineering and Management Thailand
424. Thakur , Shoharat Prasad , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
425. Thapa , Arjun Kumar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
426. Thi , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
427. Thoa , Le Thi , Miss Energy Vietnam
428. Tientanopajai , Chonlada , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
429. Tippitak , Vajira , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
430. Toan , Nguyen Van , Mr. Processing Technology Vietnam
431. Tripathi , Shrutidhar , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
432. Triyawatt , Dujrudee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
433. Tuan , Do Anh , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources Vietnam
434. Udomdejwatana , Uthai , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
435. Upadhyay , Kanchana , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Nepal
436. Usavagovitwong , Nattawut , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
437. Van , Pham Thi Khanh , Ms. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Vietnam
438. Verwoerd , Fred , Mr. Energy Netherlands
439. Viet , Hoang , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
440. Vongwattana , Ke , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Cambodia
441. Vuong , Do Quang Tien , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Vietnam
442. Wattanachote , Kanoksak , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
443. Weck , Anja , Miss Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Germany
444. Wee , Martin A. , Mr. Processing Technology Philippines
445. Weerasooriya , Asha Chandani , Mrs. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Sri Lanka
446. Weidong , Pang , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources China
447. Weijie , Deng , Mr. Rural Development, Gender and Resources China
448. Win , Khin Moth Moth , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
449. Worathongchai , Apiradee , Miss Rural Development, Gender and Resources Thailand
450. Yoga , Gunawan Pratama , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Indonesia
451. Yongnou , Xonglao , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Laos
452. Yostrakul , Bandasak , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Thailand
453. Young-Dae , Kim , Mr. Agricultural & Aquatic Systems and Engineering Korea
454. Zan , Tun Shwe , Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
455. Abdullah , Md. , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
456. Amartayakul , Orawan , Miss International Business Thailand
457. Andrews , Aseem , Mr. International Business India
458. Anh , Mai , Mr. International Business Vietnam
459. Anh , Nguyen Van , Miss International Business Vietnam
460. Barmma , Hitendra Nath , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
461. Binh , Nguyen Hoa , Mr. International Business Vietnam
462. Boonyarith , Surapong , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
463. Bothidaht , Prakiensri , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
464. Bounmanit , Soutsaka , Mr. International Business Laos
465. Bu , J. Seng , Miss International Business Myanmar
466. Chaikittiwanich , Siriruck , Miss International Business Thailand
467. Charnyingyong , Ladapa , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
468. Chu-Ying , Chi , Mr. International Business Taiwan
469. Co , Nguyen Tuong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
470. Desbriere , Francois , Mr. International Business France
471. Di Cretico , Paola , Miss International Business Italy
472. Dong , Do Thi , Miss International Business Vietnam
473. Duc , Dao Minh , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
474. Duc , Nguyen Thanh Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
475. Duc , Truong Ton Hien , Mr. International Business Vietnam
476. Dung , Duong To , Miss Management of Technology Vietnam
477. Duong , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
478. Duyen , Ngo Thi , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
479. Emnuch , Pairat , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
480. Emond , Marie-Helene , Miss International Business Belgium
481. Fengjian , Liu , Mr. International Business China
482. Gas , Olivier , Mr. International Business France
483. Gaur , Rahul , Mr. International Business India
484. Giang , Ngo Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
485. Giang , Nguyen Thanh , Miss International Business Vietnam
486. Gilbert , Palaoro , Mr. International Business France
487. Goonesekera , A.P.T.S. , Mrs. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
488. Ha , Nguyen Ba Thai , Miss International Business Vietnam
489. Ha , Nguyen Thi Le , Miss International Business Vietnam
490. Ha , Pham T. , Miss International Business Vietnam
491. Hanh , Tran My , Ms. International Business Vietnam
492. Hanh , Tran My , Miss International Business Vietnam
493. Hirano , Shinji , Mr. International Business Japan
494. Hlaing , Kyaw Soe , Mr. International Business Myanmar
495. Ho , Sovannka , Mrs. International Business Cambodia
496. Hoa , Tran Thi Viet , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
497. Hoan , Nguyen Thi , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
498. Hourn , Thy , Mr. International Business Cambodia
499. Htun , Marlar , Miss Management of Technology Myanmar
500. Huong , Hoang Thi Lan , Miss International Business Vietnam
501. Hussain , Malik Zahoor , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
502. Hyuk , Kim Dong , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Korea
503. Hyun-Min , Song , Mr. International Business Korea
504. Iskandar , Johannes , Mr. International Business Indonesia
505. Jia , Ke , Mr. Management of Technology China
506. Jitprasert , Rung-Aroon , Miss International Business Thailand
507. Jorcin , Axelle , Miss International Business France
508. Juntarasuk , Prapas , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
509. Karasudhi , Paradorn , Mr. International Business Thailand
510. Kauranen , Saku Petteri , Mr. International Business Finland
511. Kijpoovadol , Wandee , Miss International Business Thailand
512. Kingrungpet , Denduan , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
513. Ko , Khaing May Oo , Miss International Business Myanmar
514. Koaykul , Yongyos , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
515. Kongsangchai , Tawatchai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
516. Krasser , Rene-Michel , Mr. International Business Austria
517. Kyi , Mu Mu , Miss International Business Myanmar
518. La , Thi , Mr. International Business Myanmar
519. Laaksonen , Sari Anneli , Miss International Business Finland
520. Lan , Pham Phong , Miss International Business Vietnam
521. Latt , Wit Hmone Tin , Ms. International Business Myanmar
522. Lent , Wim Van , Mr. Management of Technology Belgium
523. Limpibunterng , Tharinee , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
524. Lin , Po-Chiung , Mr. International Business Taiwan
525. Linh , Nguyen Khanh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
526. Linh , Pham Duong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
527. Liu , Jin , Mrs. International Business China
528. Liu , Xiaofeng , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology China
529. Loc , Ha Duc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
530. Lohwithee , Norases , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
531. Long , Le Thang , Mr. International Business Vietnam
532. Long , Tran Thang , Mr. International Business Vietnam
533. Long , Tran Van , Mr. International Business Vietnam
534. Lunbeck , Mu Yar , Mrs. International Business Myanmar
535. Maennel , Andreas , Mr. International Business Germany
536. Maerten , Bert , Mr. International Business Belgium
537. Mahattanakul , Charlie , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
538. Mahendrarajah , Velautham , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
539. Mahosenaho , Sari Marjaana , Miss International Business Finland
540. Mallick , Aziz Un Noor , Mr. International Business Bangladesh
541. Man , Cao Minh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
542. Mehmood , Shahid , Mr. International Business Pakistan
543. Mei , Wu , Dr. International Business China
544. Mooksombut , Keeree , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
545. Moonvong , Khankeo , Miss International Business Laos
546. Munkhsoyol , Baatarjav , Miss International Business Mongolia
547. My , Nguyen The , Mr. International Business Vietnam
548. Myint , May Kyee , Miss Management of Technology Myanmar
549. Naviganuparp , Thanatch , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
550. Nga , Ho Dac Nguyen , Mr. International Business Vietnam
551. Ngoc , Phung Minh , Miss International Business Vietnam
552. Nhai , Nguyen Thi Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
553. Ni , Tran Duy Diem , Miss International Business Vietnam
554. Nimityongskul , Nattapol , Mr. International Business Thailand
555. Nora , Hong , Mr. International Business Cambodia
556. Peerawit , Wisar , Miss International Business Thailand
557. Peou , Mauk , Mr. International Business Cambodia
558. Phayungtham , Surachet , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
559. Phomkong , Phongsavanh , Mr. International Business Laos
560. Phounsouk , Phoumanivong , Mr. International Business Laos
561. Phuong , Le Thi Hong , Miss International Business Vietnam
562. Phuong , Truong Minh , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
563. Phuong , Vu Thi , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
564. Pitakthapanapong , Sermsuda , Miss International Business Thailand
565. Pongsuwan , Worapone , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
566. Pornchaiviwat , Somchai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
567. Putheara , Neang , Mr. Management of Technology Cambodia
568. Qichun , He , Mr. International Business China
569. Quan , Dang Anh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
570. Quan , Ngo Minh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
571. Rajbhandari , Kamini , Mrs. Management of Technology Nepal
572. Ram , Jiwat , Mr. International Business Pakistan
573. Rasphone , Viraphan , Mr. International Business Laos
574. Roehring , Andreas , Mr. Management of Technology Germany
575. Sah , Dinesh Kumar , Mr. International Business Nepal
576. Salykhamsy , Soradej , Mr. International Business Laos
577. Sattayut , Asa , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
578. Seang , Cheav-Eng , Mr. International Business Cambodia
579. Shrestha , Bhushan , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
580. Shrestha , Dipesh Bahadur , Mr. International Business Nepal
581. Singh , Mukesh Kumar , Mr. International Business India
582. Son , Dinh Huu , Mr. International Business Vietnam
583. Son , Nguyen Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
584. Sopheap , Chan , Mr. International Business Cambodia
585. Soutchalit , Somsouk , Mr. International Business Laos
586. Srivastava , Rohit Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
587. Subasinghe , S.M.U.T.S. , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
588. Suk-Oh , Kim , Mr. International Business Korea
589. Suy , Molika , Miss International Business Cambodia
590. Tan , Nguyen Trong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
591. Temcharoen , Chantanat , Miss International Business Thailand
592. The , Tran Huu , Mr. International Business Vietnam
593. Thebpatipat , Pipat , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
594. Thiphavongphanh , Khampiew , Mr. Management of Technology Laos
595. Thoai , Lam Tuong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
596. Thong , Hoang Huy , Mr. International Business Vietnam
597. Thuoc , Nguyen Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
598. Thuy , Tran Hoang Bich , Miss International Business Vietnam
599. Tino , Tep , Mr. International Business Cambodia
600. Toigonbaev , Almaz Umarovich , Mr. International Business Kyrgyzstan
601. Trang , Tran Ngoc , Miss International Business Vietnam
602. Treguer , Annaig , Miss International Business France
603. Truong , Do Xuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
604. Tuan , Dang Anh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
605. Tuan , Pham Anh , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
606. Tuyen , Nguyen Thi Cam , Miss International Business Vietnam
607. Va , Ty , Mr. International Business Cambodia
608. Van , Nguyen Thi Kieu , Miss International Business Vietnam
609. Vanhnasay , Soulivongsak , Mr. International Business Laos
610. Vermeersch , Birgit , Ms. International Business Belgium
611. Vilairasd , Sumitra , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
612. Vireak , Nuon , Mr. International Business Cambodia
613. Xuan , Nguyen Xuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
614. Yukase , Rachanee , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
615. Zeb , Nadir , Mr. International Business Pakistan
616. Zin , Thant , Mr. Management of Technology Myanmar
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
617. Win , U Htay , Mr. Urban Environmental Engineering and Management Myanmar
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)