Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 2004 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Arachchi , Hemantha Kodikara , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
2. Chayakulkheeree , Keerati , Mr. Energy Thailand
3. Deng , Min , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research China
4. Ganasut , Jirawat , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
5. Hongsakorn , Rittee , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
6. Kaitwanidvilai , Somyot , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
7. Kanchanasuntorn , Kanchana , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
8. Kazi , Abdul Samad , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
9. Khin , Than , Miss Environmental Engineering Myanmar
10. Laksitanonta , Santi , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Thailand
11. Minh , Vu Trieu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
12. Mungsing , Surasak , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
13. Nam , Hoang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
14. Pranoto , Yudi , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Indonesia
15. Rajbhandari , Binod Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
16. Raksiri , Chana , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
17. Seeluangsawat , Roongrat , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
18. Tanadtang , Parinya , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
19. Tantibadaro , Virojana , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
20. Vejasit , Anusorn , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Thailand
21. Watanapa , Bunthit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
22. Yadav , Binod Kumar , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology India
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
23. Anuchiracheeva , Supaporn , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Thailand
24. Boonyapookana , Benjaporn , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
25. Hardjono , Widi , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Indonesia
26. Hermiyanto , Bambang , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Indonesia
27. Jarernpornnipat , Ananya , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Thailand
28. Kijtewachakul , Nitaya , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering Thailand
29. Kim , Kyoung Sool , Mr. Energy Korea
30. Luong , Vu Cam , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
31. Nuengjamnong , Chackrit , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
32. Prapagdee , Benjaphorn , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Thailand
33. Saykawlard , Suphan , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
34. Shrestha , Binesh , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Nepal
35. Shrestha , Shiddi Ganesh , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Nepal
36. Sirisampan , Satiraporn , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering Thailand
37. Supprung , Panuwat , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
38. Tawinteung , Nukoon , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
39. Tungsangprateep , Siriwan , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
40. Wichitsathian , Boonchai , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
41. Chaisrakeo , Sunanta , Mrs. International Business Thailand
42. Dhnadirek , Rachada , Miss International Business Thailand
43. Larpsiri , Ravipa , Mrs. International Business Thailand
44. Leoseng , Montra , Miss Urban Environment Management Thailand
45. Malai , Veerapong , Dr. International Business Thailand
46. Numprasertchai , Somchai , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
47. Pornchokchai , Sopon , Mr. Urban Environment Management Thailand
48. Puthpongsiriporn , Sarit , Mr. International Business Thailand
49. Rajatanavin , Ranchana , Miss International Business Thailand
50. Rotchanakitumnuai , Siriluck , Mrs. Management of Technology Thailand
51. Silayoi , Pinya , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
52. Thang , Le Chien , Mr. International Business Vietnam
53. Viratkapan , Vichai , Mr. Urban Environment Management Thailand
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
54. Abeygunawardana , Ajith Upul Wijesekara , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
55. Acharya , Sandesh Raj , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
56. Adisornsupawat , Kanitthorn , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
57. Adithya , Mruthinti , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
58. Akarapanuvitaya , Nuttimas , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
59. Anh , Dang Tram , Mrs. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Vietnam
60. Asipjanov , Almaz A. , Mr. Environmental Engineering Kyrgyzstan
61. Azrifirwan , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
62. Bawono , Bayu Aji , Mr. Energy Indonesia
63. Begum , Rokeya , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Bangladesh
64. Binh , Phan Minh Quoc , Mr. Energy Vietnam
65. Bo , Pang Li , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology China
66. Bridhikitti , Arika , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
67. Cabristante , Remelyn A. , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Philippines
68. Chaleiwchalard , Nipawan , Ms. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
69. Chalermwongphan , Karn , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
70. Chau , Tran Nguyen , Mr. Energy Vietnam
71. Cheejaroen , Chayut , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
72. Chi , Bui Thi Khanh , Miss Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
73. Chinnathambi , Anbarasi , Ms. Agricultural Systems and Engineering India
74. Chung , Kieu Le Thuy , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
75. Chuthong , Rungrote , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
76. Chuyen , Pham Duc , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
77. Dansuntornwong , Wisarut , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
78. Deewong , Watcharapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
79. Dhanaseela , M. P. P. , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
80. Domingo , Niña Donna Sto. , Miss Water Engineering and Management Philippines
81. Dongyen , Adisak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
82. Duangkhae , Sowara , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
83. Dung , Do Thi Kim , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
84. Dung , Le Tien , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
85. Dung , Nguyen Tien , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
86. Giang , Hoang Anh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
87. Griño , Lara Elaine Octavio , Ms Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
88. Guoping , Gong , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology China
89. Han , Guangming , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology China
90. Hoa , Nguyen Thai , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
91. Hoa , Nguyen Thi Hong , Ms. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
92. Hoa , Vo , Mr. Energy Vietnam
93. Hoe , Ong Yin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
94. Hongmin , Zhang , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology China
95. Huaping , Zhao , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology China
96. Hui Hui , Ung , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
97. Hung , Quach Lam , Mr. Energy Vietnam
98. Iqbal , Shaheed , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
99. Jaiklangburana , Kritwit , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Thailand
100. Jih , Tan Quok , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
101. Kerdput , Nuttapol , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
102. Khadka , Muna , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
103. Khanam , Fathaha , Ms. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
104. Khang , Nguyen Hua Duy , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
105. Khanh , Nguyen Ngoc , Mr. Energy Vietnam
106. Khanh , Nguyen Tran Thien , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
107. Khorasany , Muhammad Abuzar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
108. Khot , Lav Ramchandra , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering India
109. Khumkhom , Rung , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
110. Kittiwuthikun , Kriangkrai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
111. Kohly , Deepak , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
112. Kumar , Satish , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology India
113. Kundu , Arti , Miss Water Engineering and Management India
114. Kunurat , Kanatip , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
115. Lam , Vu Ngoc , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
116. Lamsam , Apipong , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
117. Lien , Nguyen Pham Hong , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
118. Loi , Le Van , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
119. Luathep , Paramet , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
120. Mahesh , Gangadhar , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering India
121. Montalbo , Melissa , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Philippines
122. Muljati , Ima , Mrs. Indonesia
123. Mung , Dinh Thanh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
124. Nakawiro , Worawat , Mr. Energy Thailand
125. Nam , Duong Hoai , Mr. Energy Vietnam
126. Nam , Le Thanh , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
127. Nam , Tran Xuan , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
128. Neungrit , Pakorn , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
129. Nga , Duong Thi Viet , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
130. Novana , Maria , Miss Indonesia
131. Nusit , Korakod , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
132. Nwe , Khin Mya , Miss Energy Myanmar
133. Oanh , Vo Thi Kim , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
134. Oo , Than , Mr. Energy Myanmar
135. Panthi , Kamalesh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
136. Pawarinpong , Vichapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
137. Phiangsuwan , Sanit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
138. Phomma , Sarit , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
139. Phommavanh , Khamla , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Laos
140. Phu , Le Van , Mr. Energy Vietnam
141. Phuong , Dao Thi , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
142. Phuong , Nguyen Hong , Mr. Energy Vietnam
143. Ponboon , Sattrawut , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
144. Pradhan , Mahesh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bhutan
145. Pradhan , Muna , Miss Water Engineering and Management Nepal
146. Promviharn , Anusorn , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
147. Punyakaew , Surat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
148. Puttanapichean , Chitsukon , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
149. Quan , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
150. Quang , Chau Nguyen Xuan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
151. Rahardjo , Kurniawan Subiyantoro , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
152. Raothanachonkun , Pairoj , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
153. Rapitpan , Nantiya , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
154. Ratsadonpakdee , Tanabadee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
155. Rengraktham , Voranop , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
156. Rhienmora , Phattanapon , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
157. Rienkhemaniyom , Ekaphol , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
158. Rujivipat , Pina , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
159. Sae-Tang , Jenjira , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
160. Saeed , Abrar , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Pakistan
161. Sangpradit , Kiattisak , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Thailand
162. Saterngram , Nikhom , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
163. Serker , N.H.M. Kamrujjaman , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
164. Shaheen , Ibrahim , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Maldives
165. Sharma , Vivek , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology India
166. Siddiqua , Sumi , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
167. Sinsupan , Thitiphon , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
168. Sinthuwong , Suksit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
169. Siringoenyuang , Sedtha , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
170. Siripraphanh , Sith , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Laos
171. Sivakumar , Thillaiampalam , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Sri Lanka
172. Soeparjan , Andy Wibowo Alias Alan , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
173. Sookkij , Kanlaya , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
174. Suangka , Chanthrawan , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
175. Sumanaweera , Sumitha , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
176. Sunindijo , Riza Yosia , Mr. Indonesia
177. Supaporn , Bovornpong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
178. Suranarongphan , Wanvisa , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
179. Suriyono Nyoto , Stefanus Yusuf , Mr. Indonesia
180. Taechakumthorn , Chalermpol , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
181. Tangkitsiri , Worapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
182. Tangpatiphan , Kritsana , Mr. Energy Thailand
183. Tangphaisankun , Akkarapol , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
184. Tavaranun , Sippawut , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
185. Tessema , Wondimeneh Assefa , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Ethiopia
186. Tetanun , Somprathana , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
187. Thammapinan , Vorramaz , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
188. Thang , Nguyen Son , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
189. Thanh , Hoang Van , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
190. Thao , Le Hoang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
191. Thatree , Doungporn , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
192. Thepkameay , Sakchai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
193. Thet , Yamin , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
194. Thiansathit , Worrarat , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
195. Thinh , Bui Van , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
196. Thinh , Doan Van , Mr. Energy Vietnam
197. Tho , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
198. Tho , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
199. Thu , Le Ngoc , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
200. Tinh , Nguyen Van , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
201. Tipayarom , Danutawat , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
202. Toan , Nguyen Dang , Mr. Energy Vietnam
203. Tong , Tran Thanh , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
204. Trieu , Tran Trong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
205. Truc , Nguyen Van , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Vietnam
206. Trung , Nguyen Nam , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
207. Trung , Tran Dinh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
208. Tuan , Le Quy Anh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
209. Tuan , Tran Minh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
210. Tung , Hoang Thanh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
211. Udomsinprasert , Wisit , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
212. Ungmaneeprasert , Teerawut , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
213. Venkatachalam , Mythily , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology India
214. Vinh , Phan Le , Mr. Energy Vietnam
215. Wanitwarodom , Sorawit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
216. Xiem , Vu Dinh , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
217. Yaoyuenyong , Charnkurt , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
218. Yoochatchaval , Wilasinee , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
219. Zhu , Ping Cuo Sang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
220. Zuthi , Mst. Farzana Rahman , Miss Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
221. "Gupta" , Shree Bhagwan Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
222. Acharya , Bhim Nath , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Nepal
223. Afsana , Deel , Miss Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
224. An , Tran Thi Mai , Miss Gender and Development Studies Vietnam
225. Ananda , Paliskara Hemachandra , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Sri Lanka
226. Andong , Rebeca Fontanilla , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Philippines
227. Ara , Ferdause , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
228. Atsanavong , Lonkham , Mr. Urban Environment Management Laos
229. Azam , Mohammad Gausul , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
230. Baral , Ranjan Kumar , Mr. Urban Environment Management India
231. Begum , Salma , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
232. Bhaumick , Raka M. , Miss Urban Environment Management India
233. Canh , Tran Van , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
234. Chantum , Chea , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Cambodia
235. Cong , Truong Van Chi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
236. Danding , Xu , Mr. Urban Environment Management Hong Kong
237. Dethoudom , Sompathana , Miss Urban Environment Management Laos
238. Dong , Dong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
239. Douangchanh , Virachith , Mr. Urban Environment Management Laos
240. Dung , Pham Thi , Mrs. Natural Resources Management Vietnam
241. Geethani , S.A. Sumudusiri , Miss Natural Resources Management Sri Lanka
242. Ghimire , Krishna Prasad , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Nepal
243. Giri , Anjana , Miss Urban Environment Management Bhutan
244. Ha , Dao Thi Thu , Mrs. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
245. Ha , Le Thi Thu , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
246. Haq , Imran ul , Mr. Urban Environment Management Pakistan
247. Haque , Md. Mozammel , Mr. Gender and Development Studies Bangladesh
248. Hasan , Md. Hafizul , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
249. Hien , Le Thi My , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Vietnam
250. Hoang , Pham Duc , Mr. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
251. Huong , Le Thi Thu , Ms. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
252. Huyen , Nguyen Thi Thanh , Mrs. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Vietnam
253. Islam , Md. Nazrul , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Bangladesh
254. Islam , Muhammad Hasibul , Mr. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
255. Jalilova , Nurinj Shamil , Miss Environmental Engineering Azerbaijan
256. Jayatilake , Kamani Geethanjalee , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering Sri Lanka
257. Jonganukoontanakorn , Nateetip , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
258. Jumnongsong , Sirisuda , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Thailand
259. Kaneshalingam , Suthajini , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Sri Lanka
260. Kanokkanjana , Kanittha , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
261. Khanom , Shahida , Miss Natural Resources Management Bangladesh
262. Kiddinamoorthy , Jeyagowri , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Sri Lanka
263. Kitprasong , Hatairat , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
264. Komolrit , Valailak , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
265. Kumari , Madhumati , Mrs. Urban Environment Management India
266. Kunka , Ouk , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Cambodia
267. Kuong , Khov , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Cambodia
268. Laplap , Charity Lourdes G. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
269. Maskay , Jyotsna , Miss Gender and Development Studies Nepal
270. Meka , Assefa Gizaw , Mr. Natural Resources Management Ethiopia
271. Mohanty , Anurupa , Mrs. Urban Environment Management India
272. Mohsin , Md. , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
273. Musekawat , Ubon , Mr. Natural Resources Management Thailand
274. Nesha , Meherun , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Bangladesh
275. Ngoc , Pham Phu , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Vietnam
276. Nhan , Le Thi , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
277. Noonin , Chalika , Miss Urban Environment Management Thailand
278. Pasha , A.K.M. Mostafa Anwar , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
279. Pattnaik , Itishree , Mrs. Regional and Rural Development Planning India
280. Paw-armart , Ittipol , Mr. Thailand
281. Pemasiri , Darshani Tharanga , Miss Natural Resources Management Sri Lanka
282. Phommakone , Souvanny , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Laos
283. Pradidwongkool , Anchalee , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
284. Prasad , Bhagwat , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Nepal
285. Pratima , V. , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology India
286. Priyadarshi , Amit , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering India
287. Quaiyyum , Md. Abdul , Dr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
288. Rangkla , Prasert , Mr. Natural Resources Management Thailand
289. Sang , Van Ngoc , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
290. Sangsumritphon , Siriporn , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
291. Satyal , Sakil , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Nepal
292. Seedakham , Kitiya , Miss Regional and Rural Development Planning Thailand
293. Shivakoti , Binaya Raj , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Nepal
294. Shrestha , Govind Bahadur , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
295. Shrestha , Sangam , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
296. Sophea , Hor , Miss Gender and Development Studies Cambodia
297. Soukhaseum , Vannaxay , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Laos
298. Sreng , Heov Kim , Mr. Natural Resources Management Cambodia
299. Srisuk , Suchawadee , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
300. Subedi , Suresh , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Nepal
301. Suhatthaphorn , Kannika , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
302. Sui , Hluan , Miss Regional and Rural Development Planning Myanmar
303. Sultana , Haque , Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
304. Surapukdee , Thunyaporn , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
305. Tantisirithanakorn , Arpakorn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
306. Thang , Tran Nam , Dr. Natural Resources Management Vietnam
307. Thanh , Nguyen Bao , Mr. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
308. Tharath , Nhean , Mr. Urban Environment Management Cambodia
309. Thu , Tran Nguyen Thanh , Miss Vietnam
310. Thu , Win Min , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
311. Toptosseda , Uk , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Cambodia
312. Tran , Nguyen Thi Ngoc , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
313. Trang , Huynh Thu (Nha) , Miss Gender and Development Studies Vietnam
314. Trang , Nguyen Thi Kieu , Miss Regional and Rural Development Planning Vietnam
315. Trieu , Tran Thi , Miss Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
316. Tun , Saw Moe Oo , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Myanmar
317. Vinh , Tran Minh , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Vietnam
318. Vongsomphou , Somsanouk , Mr. Natural Resources Management Laos
319. Vy , Nguyen Xuan , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
320. Wagle , Shiva Kumar , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
321. Wickramarachchi , Kanchana Sisirani , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering Sri Lanka
322. Wijayanto , , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Indonesia
323. Wongkerdsuk , Parichat , Miss Natural Resources Management Thailand
324. Yadav , Shekhar Kumar , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
325. Yeasmin , Rezwana , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Bangladesh
326. Yumna , Fathimath , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Maldives
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
327. . , Sayden , Mrs. International Business Bhutan
328. Adriaens , Julien , Mr. France
329. Agarwal , Mithlesh , Mr. International Business India
330. Alanko , Mikko Juhani , Mr. International Business Finland
331. Alzounies , Julien , Mr. France
332. An , Dang Hoang , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
333. Anh , Ngo Kim Tram , Miss International Business Vietnam
334. Anh , Nguyen Phuong , Mrs. Vietnam
335. Anh , Tran Thi Lan , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
336. Anh , Tran Thi Nguyet , Mrs. Vietnam
337. Anh , Vu Thi Quynh , Mrs. Vietnam
338. Anukunananchai , Phasit , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
339. Ao , Lian , Mrs. International Business China
340. Arsiwala , Shamoil , Mr. International Business Denmark
341. Baral , Sushanta Kumar , Mr. International Business India
342. Batanova , Denitza Dentcheva , Miss Bulgaria
343. Beroud , Benjamin , Mr. France
344. Binh , Dinh Quyet , Mr. Vietnam
345. Binh , Do Lan , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
346. Bora , Amlan , International Business India
347. Bordoloi , Prantik , Mr. Management of Technology India
348. Buakla , Apinya , Ms. International Business Thailand
349. Bulusu , Sri Devi , Mrs. International Business India
350. Chaidej , Prasert , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
351. Chantha , Sok , Mr. Cambodia
352. Chaudhuri , Soumyadeb , Mr. India
353. Chen , Caijian , Mr. Management of Technology China
354. Chi , Nguyen Thi My , Mrs. Vietnam
355. Chien , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Vietnam
356. Chiewattanakul , Perapong , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
357. Cho , Aye Aye , Miss International Business Myanmar
358. Chuanhong , Zhou , Mr. International Business China
359. Chudabala , Ekaphol , Mr. International Business Thailand
360. Chul , Yoon Byung , Mr. International Business Korea
361. Damrongkarnpanich , Sasithorn , Miss International Business Thailand
362. Dan , To Van , Mr. Vietnam
363. Davy , Orm , Miss International Business Cambodia
364. Doan , Pham Dinh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
365. Dotta , Francois , Mr. Mozambique
366. Duarte , Alvaro , Mr. Portugal
367. Ducroux , Aroun , Mr. International Business France
368. Dung , Tran Viet , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
369. Dung , Vu Xuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
370. Duong Ngoc Thao , Tran , Miss International Business Vietnam
371. Finzi , Mathieu , Mr. France
372. Giang , Nguyen Huong , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
373. Gupta , Pooja , Miss International Business India
374. Ha , Cao Thi Thu , Miss Vietnam
375. Ha , Dinh Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
376. Ha , Do Hoang , Miss Vietnam
377. Ha , Duong Song , Mr. Vietnam
378. Ha , Nguyen Manh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
379. Ha , Nguyen Ngoc , Miss International Business Vietnam
380. Ha , Nguyen Thi Thanh , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
381. Ha , Tran Thu , Mrs. Vietnam
382. Hai , Le Tien , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
383. Hanh , Dang Thuy , Miss International Business Vietnam
384. Hanh , Le My , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
385. Hanh , Nguyen Thi Hong , Miss Vietnam
386. Hatchaleelaha , Somchai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
387. Hathroubi , Alhem , Miss France
388. Herrmann , Peer Wulf , Mr. International Business Germany
389. Hieu , Nguyen Trung , Mr. International Business Vietnam
390. Hong , Bui Thi Hoa , Miss International Business Vietnam
391. Hung , Do Duc , Mr. Vietnam
392. Huong , Ngo Thi Mai , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
393. Huong , Ha Le , Mr. Vietnam
394. Huoy , Chhay , Miss International Business Cambodia
395. Imcharoen , Aim-orn , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
396. Jamtsho , Tenzin , Mr. International Business Bhutan
397. Jangbua , Akeanong , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
398. Jargalsaikhan , Khailiunaa , Miss International Business Mongolia
399. Jayaphorn , Suphachok , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
400. Jie , Dong , Mrs. International Business China
401. Joshi , Apoorva , Mr. Management of Technology India
402. Kakada , Dourng , Mr. International Business Cambodia
403. Khan , Noman Masood , Mr. Pakistan
404. Kheang , Suong , Mr. Cambodia
405. Khoa , Nguyen Minh , Mr. Vietnam
406. Khoa , Tran Dang , Mr. Vietnam
407. Khunsuwan , Maytassa , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
408. Kien , Nguyen Trung , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
409. Kongwudihiti , Tatsaluk , Miss International Business Thailand
410. Kriangsakcharoen , Wannee , Miss International Business Thailand
411. Lan , Dao Nhu , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
412. Lan , Nguyen Thi Mai , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
413. Lan , Qing , Mr. International Business China
414. Le Phuong , Tran , Mr. Vietnam
415. Leuangkhamsing , Soulinthone , Mr. International Business Laos
416. Li , Li , Mr. China
417. Lilahajiva , Wannaporn , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
418. Lim , Sang Woo , Mr. International Business Korea
419. Lin , Liu , Mrs. International Business China
420. Linh , Truong Hanh , Miss International Business Vietnam
421. Linh , Vo Chi , Mr. Vietnam
422. Loc , Tran Kim , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
423. Lom Ang Phka , Chea , Mr. International Business Cambodia
424. Long , Dang Thanh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
425. Luu , Nguyen Viet , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
426. Mai , Nguyen Thuy , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
427. Mai , Vu Huong , Miss International Business Vietnam
428. Man , Ha Minh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
429. Minh , Le , Mr. Vietnam
430. Modthong , Tapparit , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
431. Moudud , Shahriar , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
432. Munelith , Athsaphangthong , Mr. International Business Laos
433. Myo , Ma Aye Thazin , Miss Management of Technology Myanmar
434. Nagai , Katsunori , Mr. International Business Japan
435. Najnudel , Jean Samuel , Mr. France
436. Neupane , Suman , Mr. International Business Nepal
437. Nga , Mai Kim , Miss International Business Vietnam
438. Nga , Nguyen Thanh , Miss International Business Vietnam
439. Ngamapichon , Luckana , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
440. Oo , Cho Mar , Miss International Business Myanmar
441. Oyundelger , Bayaraa , Mr. International Business Mongolia
442. Pageaud , Nicolas , Mr. France
443. Palmas , Richard De , Mr. International Business France
444. Pansmai , Natchamon , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
445. Passanakraisorn , Somchai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
446. Pelle , Kendou Mounoua Mayel , Mr. France
447. Persad , Rishinarayan Maharaj , Mr. International Business United States of America
448. Phan , Thi Thuy Duong , Miss International Business Vietnam
449. Phimphavong , Phounsakda , Mr. International Business Laos
450. Phuong , Nguyen Tu , Miss Vietnam
451. Phuong , Tran Mai , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
452. Phusitpoykai , Rachawan , Miss International Business Thailand
453. Pichravuth , Hoy , Mr. International Business Cambodia
454. Pongpitak , Nusara , Miss International Business Thailand
455. Potibowtong , Teekawut , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
456. Pradhan , Pradeep Mani , Mr. Management of Technology Bhutan
457. Puangchan , Niwat , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
458. Puntsagdavaa , Ayurzana , Miss International Business Mongolia
459. Quang , Le Ngoc , Mr. Vietnam
460. Quang , Nguyen Thang , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
461. Quang Hung , Bui , Mr. International Business Vietnam
462. Ramone , Mireille , Miss France
463. Ravindrarao , Regulapati Ritesh , Mr. International Business India
464. Richter , Petcharat , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
465. Rodseesain , Yutthana , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
466. Ruengpradub , Komsan , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
467. Runghirunwirot , Somsak , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
468. Samantha , Wadu Thanthiri Gunathilaka , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
469. Samphy , Kep , Mr. Cambodia
470. Sathirakul , Korntham , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
471. Sebastien , Le Bihan , Mr. France
472. Sharma , Ullas , Mr. International Business India
473. Sivara , Narisara , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
474. Socheat , Roeun , Mr. International Business Cambodia
475. Socheata , Sok , Miss Cambodia
476. Sognen , Cato , Mr. Management of Technology Norway
477. Soly , Pech , Mr. International Business Cambodia
478. Son , Bui Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
479. Sopauline , Hean , Mr. Cambodia
480. Sothy , Soeung , Miss Cambodia
481. Soveasna , Sun , Miss International Business Cambodia
482. Srun , Davy , Miss International Business France
483. Sukkree , Ratthaphoom , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
484. Sung-Tae , Ma , Mr. International Business Korea
485. Tam , Doan Quoc , Mr. Vietnam
486. Tanguy , Vanderlinden , Mr. International Business Belgium
487. Thanh , Nguyen Ha , Mrs. Vietnam
488. Thanh , Tran Trung , Mr. Vietnam
489. Thao , Vu Thi Phuong , Miss International Business Vietnam
490. Thary , Prum , Mr. International Business Cambodia
491. Thi An , Luong , Mrs. Vietnam
492. Thong , Phan Huy , Mr. Vietnam
493. Trinh , Yolanna Mai Lang , Miss France
494. Truong , To My , Miss France
495. Tuan , Nguyen Anh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
496. Tuan , Nguyen Anh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
497. Tulyaanukij , Thissadee , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
498. Vachiruckul , Mulliga , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
499. Van , Nguyen Thi Hong , Miss International Business Vietnam
500. Vangvongsot , Sengchanh , Miss International Business Laos
501. Varshney , Ashish Kumar , Mr. International Business India
502. Virak , Ly , Mr. International Business Cambodia
503. Vu , Nga Thi To , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
504. Vu , Ngo Duc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
505. Vuillermoz , Anne-Laure , Miss International Business France
506. Vuthy , Chan , Mr. International Business Cambodia
507. Win , Chaw Su , Miss International Business Myanmar
508. Xavier , Bobbe Francois , Mr. France
509. Yi , Luo , Mr. International Business China
510. yixue , Ma , Mrs. International Business China
511. Yourey , Asher Dominic , Mr. International Business India
512. Yu , Lin Hou , Mr. International Business Taiwan
513. Yu , Nance Aye Aye , Miss International Business Myanmar
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
514. Hung , Nguyen Manh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
515. Islam , Md. Kabir Tafiqul , Mr. Bangladesh
516. Raj , G. Daniel Sunder , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning India
517. Truong , Dinh Xuan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)