Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 1995 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Aravindan , Chandrabose , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management India
2. Chatveera , Burachat , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
3. Jha , Aditya Kumar , Dr. Water Resources Engineering Nepal
4. Jworchan , Indra Lal , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
5. Khokhajaikiat , Porntep , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
6. Myint , San , Dr. Industrial Engineering and Management Myanmar
7. Punyindu , Paraat , Dr. Water Resources Engineering Thailand
8. Ratnayake , Uditha Rohana , Dr. Water Resources Engineering Sri Lanka
9. Rungsardthong , Vilai , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
10. Shrestha , Amarottam , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
11. Uddin , Md. Kamal , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
12. Gaffar , Abdul Karim , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
13. Haryono , , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
14. Hossain , Md. Amjad , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
15. Jindal , Ranjna , Dr. Environmental Engineering India
16. Krachang , Kowit , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
17. Malik , Douwes Dekker , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
18. Varathorn , Pornpimol , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
19. Lee , Weirong , Dr. Human Settlements and Development China
20. Ogunlana , Elizabeth Adebola , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Nigeria
21. Sharma , Munni , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
22. Shrestha , Mona , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
23. Tiwari , Indra Prasad , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
24. Adem , Ma. Teresa M. , Miss Telecommunication Philippines
25. Adhikary , Bimal Babu , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
26. Ahmad , Atiq , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
27. Ahmed , Mesbah Uddin , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
28. Akbar , Abid Majeed , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Pakistan
29. Aliwarga , Harry Kasuma , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
30. Alvear , Oliver Vilar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Philippines
31. Amin , Md. Ruhul , Mr. Energy Bangladesh
32. Amonpich , Choompon , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
33. Amorntipsakul , Saenboon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
34. Arfan , Muhammad , Mr. Energy Pakistan
35. Asif , Iqbal Qazi , Telecommunication Bangladesh
36. Aulia , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Indonesia
37. Aung Naing Oo , , Mr. Energy Myanmar
38. Avalur , Madhu Mohan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management India
39. Baek , Gyu Seok , Mr. Environmental Engineering Korea
40. Balasubramaniam , Sivagurunathan , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
41. Basilio , Rey M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
42. Bayasgalan , Sanduijav , Mr. Telecommunication Mongolia
43. Bhargava , Raghvendra , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering India
44. Bui , Boi Hai , Mrs. Vietnam
45. Calabdan , Reynaldo A. , Mr. Telecommunication Philippines
46. Cao , Hoang Tru , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
47. Chalermyanont , Tanit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
48. Chareonsuk , Chaichan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
49. Chen , Hongyuan , Dr. Telecommunication China
50. Chen , Kuan-hong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
51. Cheung , Lai King , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Hong Kong
52. Chowdhury , Md. Alimuzzaman , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
53. Chowdhury , Md. Shamsuddin , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
54. Chowdhury , Razzakul Haider , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
55. Chun-hsien , Hsiao , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
56. Chungkajonkiat , Akasit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
57. Dangchum , Anan , Mr. Energy Thailand
58. Devkota , Bishnu Hari , Dr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
59. Dinh , Van Tam , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
60. Do , Duc Hanh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
61. Doolgindachbaporn , Turenjai , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Thailand
62. Duong , Quang Thanh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
63. Feng , Wen-lung , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
64. Gamage , Chandana Darshanapriya , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
65. Ganbold , Ravjin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Mongolia
66. Ganesan , Ramanathan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction India
67. Gautam , Mahesh Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
68. Gerilla-Teknomo , Gloria P. , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
69. Gunaratna , M. A. N. K. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
70. Hafeez , Farhan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
71. Han , Wei , Mr. Telecommunication China
72. Hasan , A. K. M. Rashidul , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
73. Hassan , Kazi Zulfiqur Ali , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
74. Hawlader , Bipul Chandra , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
75. Hemavibool , Sarangon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
76. Ho , Thi Lien Hoa , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
77. Hoang , Thi Chau Hien , Miss Telecommunication Vietnam
78. Hossain , Alamgir , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
79. Hossain , Md. Mosharraf , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
80. Htay , Nwe Nwe , Miss Environmental Engineering Myanmar
81. Htet Htet , Wunn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
82. Hua , Xun , Miss Energy China
83. Huynh , Trung Luong , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
84. Islam , Md. Raisul , Mr. Energy Bangladesh
85. Jakrapiyanun , Warrasak , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
86. Janewithayapun , Somyot , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
87. Jearamangkang , Panu , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
88. Jiang , Tao , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management China
89. Kaewnin , Meathee , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
90. Kanchanaguntika , Sutee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
91. Karim , A. S. M. Masud , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
92. Kartaman , Asep Toto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Indonesia
93. Katawaethwarag , Sakda , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
94. Ke , Jun , Mr. Energy China
95. Khandkar , Mir Zahedul Huq , Mr. Energy Bangladesh
96. Khatiwada , Nawa Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
97. Kittitornkun , Surin , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
98. Koh , Chew-chin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
99. Kristyanto , Bernadus , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Indonesia
100. Kumar , C. Lalith , Mr. Energy India
101. Kumarihamy , A. M. Anula , Miss Energy Sri Lanka
102. Kuo , Chin-chih , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
103. Kuo , Ching Bor , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
104. Langam , Agnes Fe P. , Miss Environmental Engineering Philippines
105. Le , Dinh Hung , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
106. Le , Hoang Viet , Mr. Energy Vietnam
107. Le , Phuong Binh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
108. Le , Quang Khai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
109. Le , Van Dao , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
110. Lee , Cheol-ju , Dr Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Korea
111. Lee , William , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
112. Lee , Yean-shin , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
113. Lertatsawawiwat , Urai , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
114. Li , Xiang-yan , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
115. Liang , Kenan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
116. Liao , Shun-quei , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
117. Lilik Sutiarso , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Indonesia
118. Limcharoen , Nikorn , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
119. Limsamphancharoen , Naret , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
120. Lin , Teng-hsien , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
121. Lokuge , K. S. N. Lenaduwa , Mrs. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
122. Lu , Weiyi , Mr. Telecommunication China
123. Luo , Xiaodong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
124. Mahaseth , Mohan Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
125. Mahmudur , Rahman Md. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
126. Manandhar , Suman Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
127. Mann , Stelly , Mr. Telecommunication France
128. Mattaraj , Supatpong , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
129. Maythanukhraw , Ravipim , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
130. Mendoza , Ma. Eleanor P. , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management Philippines
131. Muhammud , Teerawut , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
132. Murthy , M. Ranjit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
133. Myo Myo Aye , , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management Myanmar
134. Naik , Uday M. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction India
135. Nanan , Pheeradej , Dr. Telecommunication Thailand
136. Naranmandakh , Tumen-ulziin , Mr. Telecommunication Mongolia
137. Neamsub , Youngyos , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
138. Neaupane , Krishna Murari , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
139. Ng , Tak Kee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
140. Nguyen , Dinh Vu , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
141. Nguyen , Hoang Dung , Mr. Energy Vietnam
142. Nguyen , Nguyen Minh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
143. Nguyen , Thi Bich Hang , Mrs. Energy Vietnam
144. Nguyen , Trinh Ben , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
145. Nguyen , Van Chung , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
146. Niriella , D. P. W. H. , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
147. Oei Fuk Jin , , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
148. Pama , Raquel P. , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Philippines
149. Patumsawad , Suthum , Mr. Energy Thailand
150. Paul , Subhash Chandra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
151. Perera , H. Sunil Chandana , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
152. Pesarillo , Lemuel R. , Mr. Telecommunication Philippines
153. Phradmali , Prachak , Mr. Energy Thailand
154. Pokharel , Chet Nath , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Nepal
155. Pokharel , Keshav Prashad , Mr. Energy Nepal
156. Pradhan , Birendra Man , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
157. Prakaiboontawee , Teerasak , Mr. Energy Thailand
158. Predicala , Bernardo Z. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
159. Priya , Satya , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
160. Pulvera , Marivic G. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
161. Rafiq , Ch. Muhammad , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
162. Rahman , S.M. Mahfuzur , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
163. Rajbhandari , Purna Chandra Lall , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Nepal
164. Ramachandran , Manivan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
165. Ramalingam , Hariharan , Mr. Telecommunication India
166. Ramanathan , Nithiaraj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
167. Ratanavaraha , Vatanavongs , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
168. Rawingthong , Prawit , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
169. Reddy , Sunil P. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
170. Roy , Pritish Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
171. Rujiranon , Akarach , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
172. Rumana , Nahid , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
173. Rungpiboon , Phaisan , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
174. Saha , Tapash Kumar , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
175. Saksangawong , Werasak , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
176. Santichaianant , Kitidech , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
177. Saruth , Chan , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Cambodia
178. Satravaha , Nuttavudh , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
179. Sawatparnich , Attasit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
180. Sayamipuk , Sun , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
181. Sen , K. K. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering India
182. Setiadi , Dodi , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Indonesia
183. Setiawan , Yusup , Mr. Environmental Engineering Indonesia
184. Sharma , Laxmi , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management Nepal
185. Sharma , Mahen , Mr. Energy Nepal
186. Sharma , Suman Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
187. Shrestha , Narayan Lal , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
188. Shriram , K. S. , Mr. Energy India
189. Siddiqua , Ayesha , Miss Industrial Engineering and Management Bangladesh
190. Singh , Bagawath S. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
191. Singhatiraj , Pruethipong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
192. Sirikum , Jiraporn , Dr. Energy Thailand
193. Sitepu , Rasional , Mr. Energy Indonesia
194. Siwanansakul , Kosit , Mr. Energy Thailand
195. Sondhi , Keshav , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management India
196. Song , Xiao-si , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management China
197. Soontornsiri , Analas , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
198. Sreesai , Surasit , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Thailand
199. Srey , Bun Doeun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Cambodia
200. Srikalra , Naresh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
201. Su Su Htwe , , Miss Telecommunication Myanmar
202. Subsomboon , Kumpon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
203. Sujivorakul , Chuchai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
204. Suksrisomboon , Chaiyut , Mr. Energy Thailand
205. Sutandi , Arianti , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
206. Sylva , K. K. K. , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
207. Tabmanee , Piyatad , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
208. Taemthong , Wannawit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
209. Tang , Ou , Dr. Energy China
210. Tang , Xiaoying , Miss Natural Resources Planning and Management China
211. Tantrabandittaya , Manop , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
212. Tarng , Shyh-shiun , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
213. Teknomo , Kardi , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
214. Thanasupsin , Kittichai , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
215. Thapa , Raj Kumar , Mr. Energy Nepal
216. Thayalan , Nallarulanantham , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
217. Thi Thi Aye , , Miss Energy Myanmar
218. Thida Aye , , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
219. Tippawanich , Chawalit , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Thailand
220. Tongsuk , Patthanapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
221. Tran , Hoai Nam , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
222. Tran , Manh Tuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
223. Tran , Quang Ho , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
224. Trinh , Xuan Duc , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
225. Truong , Van Thanh , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Vietnam
226. Ugsang , Donald M. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
227. Upasun , Nattaporn , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
228. Vallapananthan , Kanapathippillai , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
229. Vasudeva , Vivek , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management India
230. Vu , Tuan Khanh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
231. Wang , Bing , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
232. Wang , Chih-ming , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Taiwan
233. Wang , Ning , Mrs. Industrial Engineering and Management China
234. Wang , Yu , Mrs. Energy China
235. Wicaksono , Achmad , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
236. Widjaja , Hari Purnama , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
237. Witchuwanit , Anuwong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
238. Wong , Yiu Fai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Hong Kong
239. Xiong , Dongwei , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management China
240. Yadav , Chandra Shekhar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
241. Yee , Lip Chuan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
242. Yeh , Chien-yuan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
243. Yeo , Il-hyun , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Korea
244. Zhong , Chun , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management China
245. Zubery , A. K. M. Shamim Ahsan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
246. Abro , Iltaf Ahmed , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
247. Achmad Nurmandi , , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
248. Adiyarta , Krisna , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
249. Ahmed , Albab , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
250. Ahmed , Nasir , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management India
251. Ahmed , Saleh , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
252. Alam , Bhuiyan Monwar , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
253. Ali , Md. Marfot , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
254. Amechi , Mark Eric Olubumi , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Germany
255. Anantha Padmanabha , T. V. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development India
256. Arampath , Palitha Chandraprema , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Sri Lanka
257. Arquitt , Steven Pate , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management United States of America
258. Aung Myo , Thaik , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Myanmar
259. Azis , Ezrinal , Mr. Environmental Engineering Indonesia
260. Baleta , Imelda Barrios , Miss Human Settlements and Development Philippines
261. Baouthong , Pornpimon , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
262. Bhowmik , Golak Chandra , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
263. Chen , Lilin , Miss Human Settlements and Development China
264. Chen , Peng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
265. Cho , Sandar , Miss Environmental Engineering Myanmar
266. Chughtai , Muhammad Arif , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Pakistan
267. Chusri , Pochanie , Miss Human Settlements and Development Thailand
268. Cocjin , Ma. Jessica S. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
269. Damole , Letecia N. , Miss Human Settlements and Development Philippines
270. Dewi , Sinta , Miss Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
271. Dias , B. G. Sriyani Kanthimathie , Miss Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
272. Do , Thanh Lam , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
273. Do , Tu Lan , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
274. Du , Phuoc Tan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
275. Duong , Nhut Long , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
276. Era , Marlon De Luna , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
277. Erram , Radhika , Miss Energy India
278. Fang , Jing , Ms. Human Settlements and Development China
279. Feng , Jiande , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management China
280. Galindo , Florence C. , Ms. Environmental Engineering Philippines
281. Gautam , Tana , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Nepal
282. Ghimire-niraula , Puspa , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
283. Guevarra , Lydia Roxas , Miss Human Settlements and Development Philippines
284. Han , Jun , Mr. Environmental Engineering China
285. Hasbi , Muhammad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
286. Hean Vuthana , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Cambodia
287. Hollister , Elizabeth Chase , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development United States of America
288. Hu , Yahui , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management China
289. Hussain , Mubushar , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Pakistan
290. Ignatius Luddy Indra , , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Indonesia
291. Imase , Naomi , Miss Human Settlements and Development Japan
292. Islam , Md. Rafiqul , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
293. Janesiripanich , Arunee , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
294. Jarusutthirak , Chalor , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
295. Kaimkhani , Iftikhar Ali , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
296. Kanjanawattana , Ratchadaporn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
297. Kim , Seung-mok , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Korea
298. Kingnate , Direk , Lt. Col. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
299. Kodituwakku , Saluka Ranasinghe , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
300. Kridakorn , Chanansiri , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
301. Kupongsak , Sasikan , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
302. Le , Giao , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
303. Le , Hoang Viet , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
304. Le , Thi Huong , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
305. Le , Xuan Sinh , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
306. Li , Kun-ying , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
307. Liu , Nan-deam , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
308. Luego , Rolando N. , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Philippines
309. Mahat , Ishara , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
310. Mahmood , Tariq , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
311. Maneesin , Pattra , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
312. Meijers , Johanna W. C. , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management Netherlands
313. Nanna , Kittinuch , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
314. Neupane , Ramji Prasad , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
315. Ngoen , Thompson Susabda , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
316. Nguyen , Hong Tien , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
317. Nguyen , Thi Thu Lan , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
318. Nguyen , Thi Xuan Thu , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
319. Nitiphaichit , Tidaporn , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
320. Pabon-zamora , Luis Hernan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bolivia
321. Pandey , Niru Dahal , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
322. Panganiban , Arthur Lledo, Jr. , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
323. Paris , Andi Yuliani , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
324. Pattanakarnwijit , Nuchanat , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
325. Paudel , Mina Nath , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
326. Peiris , Nishantha Indrajith Camillus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
327. Peng , Xiufeng , Mr. Environmental Engineering China
328. Pengsart , Suttinan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
329. Piriyapairoje , Songlak , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
330. Plernchaiwanich , Pimjai , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
331. Potprasart , Wara-anong , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
332. Prishanchit , Sayan , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Thailand
333. Rahman , Md. Mahbubur , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
334. Rahman , Md. Mustafizur , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
335. Ratanachoo , Kanatip , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
336. Regmi , Bhaskar Kumar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
337. Rungreungwudhikrai , Em-orn , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
338. Sah , Awadh Kishor , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Nepal
339. Sangnikornkiat , Siriwan , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
340. Sarkar , Md. Reaz Uddin , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
341. Shamsuzzaman , Muhammad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
342. Sharma , Devika R. , Miss Human Settlements and Development India
343. Sharma , Laxmi Prasad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
344. Sharma , Sangeeta , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
345. Shing Tet , Leong , Mr. Environmental Engineering Malaysia
346. Siddiqui , Khalid Mahmood , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
347. Sirichai , Teerayut , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
348. Somphakdee , Photchanan , Ms. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
349. Somsamak , Piyapawn , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
350. Sriharun , Thanakorn , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
351. Su , Fu-chih , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
352. Suchaowin , Nanta , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
353. Sugiarti , Sri Redjeki , Miss Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
354. Tantirithisak , Kwannate , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
355. Tawinteung , Nukoon , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
356. Thanuddhanusilp , Niramon , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
357. Theerapappisit , Polladach , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
358. Thepbandith , Khambong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Laos
359. Tjandra , Stevanus Adrianto , Mr. Industrial Engineering and Management Indonesia
360. Tongdee , Nualanong , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
361. Toruan , Yohannes Hasiholan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
362. Tran , Thi Ba , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
363. Ullah , Md. Ekram , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
364. Ungsethaphan , Theapparath , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
365. Usawakhajornsak , Patcharin , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
366. Vu , Duc Huan , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Vietnam
367. Vu , Hoang Hoa , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
368. Wang , Ming-chih , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Taiwan
369. Wang , Song Jiang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development China
370. Wang , Tsai-chu , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
371. Wang , Xiaodong , Mr. Environmental Engineering China
372. Wang , Yuanzhen , Miss Environmental Engineering China
373. Wei , Shixin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
374. Wickramaratne , Mary Sharmini , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
375. Wint , Kay Zin , Miss Environmental Engineering Myanmar
376. Wu , Kuan-ching , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
377. Wu , Zhiping , Mr. Environmental Engineering China
378. Xie , Jian Jun , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
379. Xu , Honggang , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management China
380. Yang , Li-wen , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
381. Yaqoob , Rana Sohail , Mr. Natural Resources Planning and Management Pakistan
382. Yin , Xiao , Mr. Human Settlements and Development China
383. Yu , Minhua , Mrs. Environmental Engineering China
384. Yudhasarnprasit , Nut , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
385. Zhang , Meihong , Mrs. Environmental Engineering China
386. Zhang , Weimin , Mrs. Natural Resources Planning and Management China
387. Zou , Yong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
388. Afzal , Malik Sikander , Mr. International Business Pakistan
389. Afzal , Shahid , Mr. International Business Pakistan
390. Ahl , Marina , Miss Management of Technology Sweden
391. Ahmad , Muhammad Saeed , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
392. Ahmad , Sh. Atique , Mr. International Business Pakistan
393. Ahmad , Shabina , Miss International Business Pakistan
394. Ahmad , Taufik , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
395. Ali , Mohammed , Dr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
396. Ali , Sahibzada Masroor , Mr. International Business Pakistan
397. Boonchuvit , Phadung , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
398. Bui , Dieu Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
399. Burney , Imran Ali , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
400. Chalitapanukul , Varaluck , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
401. Cui , Xiaofeng , Mrs. Management of Technology China
402. Dang , Ngoc Dai , Mr. International Business Vietnam
403. Dao , Huy Cuong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
404. Delfin , Rommel R. , Mr. Management of Technology Philippines
405. Ganguly , Sujoy , Mr. Management of Technology India
406. Hamid , Khurram , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
407. Hegde , Mahabaleshwar , Mr. Management of Technology India
408. Hoang , Minh Tam , Mr. International Business Vietnam
409. Hong , Chang Won , Mr. Management of Technology Korea
410. Huang , Ping Sheng , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
411. Hung , Chuan-hsiou , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
412. Irfan , Muhammad , Mr. International Business Pakistan
413. Jang , Ben-fei , Miss Management of Technology Taiwan
414. Jariyachotipoom , Rujima , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
415. Jeyasak , Pattra , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
416. Kanchanachayphoom , Pornpibul , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
417. Kanjanatamrongkul , Sittichai , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
418. Khalid , Shahzad , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
419. Khan , Adnan Aurangzeb , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
420. Le , Thi Kim Oanh , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
421. Mastro , Pradhana K. , Mrs. International Business Thailand
422. Nghiem , Si Thuong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
423. Ngo , Thi Xuan Phuong , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
424. Nguyen , Duc Tri , Mr. International Business Vietnam
425. Nguyen , Hong Nguyen , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
426. Nguyen , Huu Lam , Mr. International Business Vietnam
427. Nguyen , Le Tin , Mr. International Business Vietnam
428. Nguyen , Thanh Nguyet , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
429. Nguyen , The Phong , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
430. Nguyen , Thi Bich Huyen , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
431. Nguyen , Thi Nga , Miss International Business Vietnam
432. Nguyen , Van Hai , Mr. International Business Vietnam
433. Nuestro , Maria Olivia Perlado , Miss Management of Technology Philippines
434. Nuntajindawat , Naraumol , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
435. Parekh , Moiz A. , Mr. International Business India
436. Park , Bong Keun , Mr. Management of Technology Korea
437. Pinvanichkul , Tippawan , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
438. Ramasubramanian , Natarajan Chenthil , Mr. Management of Technology India
439. Raza , Syed Hasan , Mr. International Business Pakistan
440. Sadiq , Tariq Javed , Mr. International Business Pakistan
441. Saeed , Khawaja Asjad , Dr. Management of Technology Pakistan
442. Saleem , Nasir , Mr. International Business Pakistan
443. Seshadri , Vijaykrishnan , Mr. International Business India
444. Shabbir , Sohail , Mr. International Business Pakistan
445. Sharma , Pradeep Raj , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
446. Shiao , Jaw-jou , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
447. Shiu , Chi-chuan , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
448. Shrestha , Pritam Krishna , Dr. Management of Technology Nepal
449. Sutdhiyam , Atakarn , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
450. Suyatmo , Halim , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
451. Ta , Tri Nhan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
452. Tahir , Muhammad Rizwan , Mr. International Business Pakistan
453. Techa-umponkul , Tittapong , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
454. Thakur , Anand Nepal , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
455. Tran , Dang Vu , Mr. International Business Vietnam
456. Trung , Quang Tran , Mr. International Business Vietnam
457. Truong , Quang Duoc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
458. Tu , Quang Phuong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
459. Vichitthamaros , Preecha , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
460. Vidyasagara , N. M. W. , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
461. Vo , Thi Lan , Miss International Business Vietnam
462. Vo , Thi Quy , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
463. Vo , Van Huy , Mr. International Business Vietnam
464. Vu , Huy Quyen , Mr. International Business Vietnam
465. Vuong , Duc Hoang Quan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
466. Wickramatilake , R. M. D. , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
467. Wulandari , Asri , Miss Management of Technology Indonesia
468. Zhang , Wei , Mr. Management of Technology China
469. Zhu , Guolie , Mr. Management of Technology China
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
470. Bashar , Abul , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
471. Hafiz , Md. Abdul , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
472. Hossain , Syed Shahbaz , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
473. Paudel , Hari Krishna , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
474. Samdrup , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bhutan
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)