Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 2003 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Aye , Kyaw Nyein , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
2. Binh , Nguyen Duy , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
3. Gebriel , Solomon Abera Habte , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Ethiopia
4. Guanlin , You , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
5. Gurusinghe , Gemunu Senadeera , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Sri Lanka
6. Iaprasert , Wipanan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
7. Kidane , Solomon Worku , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Ethiopia
8. Lekuthai , Atthanan , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
9. Mingtuo , Zhou , Dr. Telecommunication China
10. Moungnoi , Wutthipong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
11. Purintrapiban , Ussanee , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
12. Sirirangsi , Poovadol , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
13. Sitthiseripratip , Kriskrai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
14. Soekarno , Siswoyo , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Indonesia
15. Suryaningrat , Ida Bagus , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Indonesia
16. Taruna , Iwan , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Indonesia
17. Taweekun , Juntakan , Miss Energy Thailand
18. Teerawattanasuk , Chairat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
19. Thuy , Vu Tuong , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
20. Wongkongkatep , Jirarut , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Thailand
21. Wongsuwan , Wipawadee , Miss Energy Thailand
22. Youwai , Sompote , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
23. Banjerdkij , Peerakarn , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
24. Canisius , Francis Xavier Jorin , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Sri Lanka
25. Cho , Khin Mar , Dr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Myanmar
26. Chookittikul , Wajee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
27. Dendi , Astia , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Indonesia
28. Haki , Gulelat Desse , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Ethiopia
29. Han , Wah Wah Thein , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
30. Hein , San , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
31. Hunegnaw , Demelash Kefale , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Ethiopia
32. Kwantong , Samorn , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Thailand
33. Kyaw , Mu Mu , Mrs. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Myanmar
34. Laohakunjit , Natta , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
35. Prakoso , Budi , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Indonesia
36. Ratasuk , Phanit , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
37. Sangkram , Uma , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
38. Tipdecho , Taravudh , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
39. Trung , Trang Si , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
40. Anal , Anil Kumar , Dr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Nepal
41. Arifin , Lilianny Sigit , Mrs. Urban Environment Management Indonesia
42. Dhakal , Gehendra Purush , Dr. International Business Nepal
43. Dorji , Lam , Mr. Natural Resources Management Bhutan
44. Jinarat , Veerasak , Mr. International Business Thailand
45. Jun , Onishi , Mr. International Business Japan
46. Mongkolnchaiarunya , Jitti , Mr. Urban Environment Management Thailand
47. Pandit , Bishnu Hari , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Nepal
48. Pensupar , Kampanat , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Thailand
49. Quan , Vuong Duc Hoang , Mr. International Business Vietnam
50. Rasul , Golam , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Bangladesh
51. Tungkasmit , Smith , Mr. Urban Environment Management Thailand
52. Waktola , Daniel Kassahun , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Ethiopia
53. Watcharasriroj , Budsakorn , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
54. Zhen , Lin , Mrs. Regional and Rural Development Planning China
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
55. Adhikari , Sushil , Mr. Energy Nepal
56. Ahmad , Aftab , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
57. Akkarat , Kitisak , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
58. Aksorn , Thanet , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
59. Akter , Mosammat Tahera , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
60. Alam , Md. Jahangir , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
61. Amena , Zebunnesa , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
62. Anantrasirichai , Nantheera , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
63. Anh , Le Duc , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
64. Anh , Pham Van , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
65. Anh , Trinh Tu , Mrs. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Vietnam
66. Artsanchorn , Thirasak , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
67. Aung , Kyan Hton , Mr. Telecommunication Myanmar
68. Aye , Tin Nwe , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
69. Bang , Le Duy , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
70. Banik , Rahul , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
71. Bhagwanrao , Dange Mukund , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
72. Binh , Le Nguyen Hoa , Mr. Energy Vietnam
73. Boonruang , Narisara , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
74. Borvornasavakul , Veegrit , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
75. Bouakham , Somneuk , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Laos
76. Buachart , Chinapat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
77. Castro Martel , Myra , Miss Environmental Engineering Philippines
78. Cau , Le Ngoc , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
79. Chaiprom , Adul , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
80. Chaiwiwatworakul , Pichet , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
81. Chakajnarodom , Janeson , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
82. Chalitapanukul , Kittipong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
83. Chang , Huei-Hong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Taiwan
84. Chantawit , Damrong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
85. Charusalaipong , Pasiri , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
86. Chatterjee , Sujoy , Mr. Telecommunication India
87. Chaturapruek , Alia , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
88. Cheawchan , Kongdej , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
89. Chheng , Ear Kim , Mr. Environmental Engineering Cambodia
90. Chien , Le Dinh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
91. Chingnawan , Surajet , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
92. Choomnoommanee , Tanapati , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
93. Chub-uppakarn , Tanan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
94. Chullakesa , Akraphat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
95. Chummuneerat , Suphat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
96. Chunhavikasit , Chonlatorn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
97. Damrongrat , Krit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
98. Dayanthi , W.K.C.N. , Miss Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
99. Dhakal (Poudel) , Pabita , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
100. Dhananaiyapergse , Khaimook , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
101. Dieu , Le Xuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
102. Doloontumur , Oyun-undraa , Miss Telecommunication Mongolia
103. Duangchan , Teerawat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
104. Duc , Doan Cong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
105. Duc , Hoang Minh , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
106. Duc , Nguyen Huu , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
107. Dukpa , Chheku , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Bhutan
108. Dung , Nguyen Thi Mai , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
109. Dung , Nguyen Van , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
110. Duong , Le Hong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
111. Eampornchai , Bossaporn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
112. Fung , Ngo Cheng , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Malaysia
113. Gang , Chen , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
114. Gantumur , Enkhtuya , Mrs. Telecommunication Mongolia
115. Ghimire , Rabindra , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
116. Ginsar , Gunawan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
117. Graivapan , Sasipa , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
118. Gupta , Vivek Kumar , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
119. Hai , Dinh Tuan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
120. Hang , Nguyen Thi Thu , Miss Telecommunication Vietnam
121. Harithaithaworn , Tanabodee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
122. Hien , Nguyen Thuy , Miss Energy Vietnam
123. Hieu , Duong Van , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
124. Hieu , Nguyen Trung , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
125. Hoa , Hoang Si , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
126. Hoa , Nguyen Van , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
127. Hoang , Do Huu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
128. Hoang , Nguyen Thai , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
129. Hoi , Nguyen Ba , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
130. Hong , Tran Thi Thuy , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
131. Hossain , Md. Delwar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
132. Hossain , Mohammad Kamal , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
133. Hossain , S.M. Zakir , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Bangladesh
134. Hua , Wang , Miss Computer Science & Information Management China
135. Hung , Lai The , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
136. Hung , Le Quoc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
137. Hung , Trinh Dinh Minh , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
138. Husain , Ahmad Tawfeeq , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
139. Ing , Anna Sia Hung , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
140. Jantasim , Panich , Mr. Energy Thailand
141. Jaqin , L. Hadiyono , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
142. Jaroensri , Surajit , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
143. Jaropasrat , Patcharawat , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
144. Jha , Kaushal Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
145. Jian , Yang , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology China
146. Joshi , Umid Man , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
147. Jumanazarovich , Erkinbaev Chyngyz , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Kyrgyzstan
148. K.C. , Chandra Bahadur , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
149. Kaewngam , Athaporn , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
150. Kaewprag , Jittiya , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
151. Kampalanuwong , Warayuth , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
152. Karuppuswamy , Renuka , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology India
153. Katchapakirin , Kantinee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
154. Keothongnin , Singphet , Mr. Environmental Engineering Laos
155. Kha , Tran Ngoc Thai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
156. Khai , Truong Quang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
157. Khamkongkhun , Apichat , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
158. Khan , Mohammad Enam-Ur-Rahman , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
159. Khanh , Nguyen Tuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
160. Khanthaprathep , Bordin , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
161. Khidhathong , Pawasut , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
162. Khoi , Phan Kim , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
163. Khunoopakarn , Ingkharat , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
164. Kiatpanichagij , Kirkpong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
165. Kijwanichprasert , Surachest , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
166. Klaitabtim , Don , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
167. Kobkaiyakit , Attapol , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
168. Kokaew , Nopvichai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
169. Kongkriengkrai , Tanwa , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
170. Kongmuang , Udomsak , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
171. Kronprasert , Nopadon , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
172. Kulawanich , Kanmanee , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
173. Kusuma , Fenny Nilawati , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
174. Ky , Huynh Buu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
175. Kyaw , Nandar , Miss Water Engineering and Management Myanmar
176. Lan , Phan Phuong , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
177. Lap , Do Tien , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
178. Leemaharoungruang , Eakarin , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
179. Li , Fan , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology China
180. Li , Zhang , Mrs. Agricultural Systems and Engineering China
181. Liamleam , Warounsak , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
182. Liem , Le Thanh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
183. Likhitvittayanipon , Somchat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
184. Limjeerajarus , Nuttapol , Mr. Energy Thailand
185. Lin , Nay , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
186. Linh , Dang Duy , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
187. Liyanage , Migara Haripriya , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
188. Long , Duong Duc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
189. Loomboonruang , Sumet , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
190. Luanratana , Watana , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
191. Lv , Xiu Feng , Miss Computer Science & Information Management China
192. Lytour , Lor , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Cambodia
193. Man , Bui Tan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
194. Manandhar , Bhai Raja , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
195. Meeporncharoenkit , Orawan , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
196. Mekasatheankul , Pariwat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
197. Memon , Abdul Qadeer , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Pakistan
198. Mettanant , Vichuda , Miss Energy Thailand
199. Minh , Phan Nguyen , Mr. Energy Vietnam
200. Minh , Trinh Vu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
201. Musanyalak , Taweeruk , Mr. Energy Thailand
202. Mussin , Berik , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Kazakhstan
203. Myint , Lin Min Min , Mr. Telecommunication Myanmar
204. Nadeera Rangika , Matara Achchige , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
205. Nam , Huynh Van , Mr. Energy Vietnam
206. Nam , Vuong Hoai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
207. Nampak , Honey , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Iran
208. Nayak , Dhiren Kumar , Mr. Water Engineering and Management India
209. Nepal , Suresh , Mr. Energy Bhutan
210. Nga , Nguyen Thi Bich , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
211. Ngoc , Pham Thi Bich , Mrs. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
212. Nhung , Pham Phuong , Mrs. Energy Vietnam
213. Nina , Zhang , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering China
214. Ning , Zhang Gao , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
215. Nopkhun , Onanong , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
216. Nopphakhun , Tanasan , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
217. Nuchkrua , Thanis , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
218. Octavia , Tanti , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
219. Panjavongroj , Jirayouth , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
220. Panuvatvanich , Atitaya , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
221. Panyanouvong , Xouphab , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Laos
222. Pasutanon , Pisarn , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
223. Pattanasri , Nimit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
224. Pha , Vo Mau , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
225. Phisitvanich , Niraphan , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
226. Phosri , Nutthaphon , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
227. Phuoc , Le Tan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
228. Phuong , Nguyen , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
229. Phuong , Tran Thu , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
230. Pilouk , Somchint , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
231. Pokasoowan , Chanya , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
232. Pokavanich , Tanuspong , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
233. Pongjit , Jaremeth , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
234. Pongpornsup , Sommai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
235. Pradhan , Pratistha , Miss Water Engineering and Management Nepal
236. Pravinvongvuth , Vuth , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
237. Priyankara , Nadeej Hansaraj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
238. Quang , Nguyen Thanh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
239. Rabankor , Chonlatee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
240. Rahman , Md. Matiur , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Bangladesh
241. Rakwatin , Preesan , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
242. Rawal , Prabin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
243. Rittirong , Amnart , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
244. Ruangrat , Suebsak , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
245. Ruangsuthinarupap , Supachai , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
246. Rudrappa , Bauchkar Prasad , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research India
247. Rujikiatkamjorn , Namthip , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
248. Samsuwan , Wittaya , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
249. Sarutipand , Pattharin , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
250. Sattayaprasert , Watchara , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
251. Sawant , Deepak Mahadeo , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering India
252. Seing-um , Passkorn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
253. Seyla , Choun Vichet , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Cambodia
254. Sharma , Shreeniwas , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
255. Sheikh , Muhammad Imran , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Pakistan
256. Silseweekun , Nantakan , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
257. Silva , S.H.M.A.P.K De , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Sri Lanka
258. Simaskul , Chatchawal , Dr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
259. Simaskul , Chatchawal , Dr. Transportation Engineering Thailand
260. Sinh , Ngo Van , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
261. Sinnung , Somsarit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
262. Sirikijpanichkul , Anusorn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
263. Soe , Myint , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
264. Son , Le Viet , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
265. Son , Nguyen Hong , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
266. Sonam , Karma , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bhutan
267. Soni , Peeyush , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering India
268. Sriputta , Paisarn , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
269. Srisoros , Worapong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
270. Srisutam , Chanchai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
271. Sruntummakul , Apai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
272. Sumongkayothin , Karin , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
273. Suntudprom , Jantana , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
274. Suriyakamol , Narudom , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
275. Suthunyatanakit , Kittichai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
276. Suwannachote , Chakrit , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
277. Swain , Kishore Chandra , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering India
278. Ta , Phung Dinh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
279. Tam , Do Hoang , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
280. Tan , Nguyen Nhat , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
281. Tangsatitye , Senee , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
282. Tanta-Ngai , Kamonwan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
283. Tantimaporn , Thawatchai , Mr. Energy Thailand
284. Tantono , Sendy Fransiscus , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
285. Teeraoranit , Akapob , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
286. Thabloha , Aroonluck , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
287. Thanasuan , Burin , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
288. Thang , Nguyen Nam , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
289. Thanh , Dao Tuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
290. Thao , Nguyen Van , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
291. Thien , Tran Duc , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
292. Thien , Tran Quang , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
293. Thinh , Le Tien , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
294. Thirasathianpong , Wittaya , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
295. Thong , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
296. Thongkaew , Surachai , Mr. Thailand
297. Thuan , Nguyen Van , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
298. Tien , Bui Van , Mr. Energy Vietnam
299. Tien , Phan Cong , Mr. Energy Vietnam
300. Tiyawongsuwan , Supawan , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
301. Tram , Nguyen Thi Thanh , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
302. Tri , Pham Minh , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
303. Truc , Chau Doan , Environmental Engineering Vietnam
304. Truc , Do Vinh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
305. Trung , Trinh Tran , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
306. Tuan , Bui Van , Mr. Energy Vietnam
307. Tuan , Nguyen Minh , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
308. Tuan , Nguyen Nguyen , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
309. Tun , Win Myat , Mr. Telecommunication Myanmar
310. Uengsakul , Jenjira , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
311. Urwijitaroon , Ruenun , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
312. Ussanarassamee , Arjaree , Miss Energy Thailand
313. Uttara , Chum , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Cambodia
314. Vinh , Nguyen Thanh , Mr. Energy Vietnam
315. Vinh , To Dinh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
316. Vinh , Truong Quang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
317. Vu , Dao Quoc , Mr. Energy Vietnam
318. Vykundeshwari , Ganesan , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology India
319. Wahid , Shahriar Md. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
320. Wasukree , Ekkashan , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
321. Wattanawerawong , Ram , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
322. Wickramarathna , Lalith Niroshana , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
323. Wikanaji , Darono , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
324. Wirathepsuporn , Yeamyot , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
325. Wirojwaranuruk , Wanintorn , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
326. Wisetjindawat , Wisinee , Miss Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Thailand
327. Wongchupan , Vitsarut , Mr. Energy Thailand
328. Wongprasirt , Suppamongkol , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
329. Xian , Zhang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology China
330. Yeng , Hooi Kah , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
331. Yimsinsomboon , Veerapol , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
332. Ying , Han , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology China
333. Ying , Jishun , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
334. Yoosomsook , Settha , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
335. Yuniar , Amelia , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Indonesia
336. Zamora , Cesar Ryan M. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
337. Zan , Kaung , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
338. Zhaoyang , Wang , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology China
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
339. (Acharya) , Rupa Aryal , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Nepal
340. Acharya , Bindu , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Nepal
341. Agdalipe , Lerio Asis , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Philippines
342. Akhtar , Aysha , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
343. Ali , Miah Rahmat , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
344. Alizadeh , Shahab , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Iran
345. Amra , Chin , Miss Gender and Development Studies Cambodia
346. Anh , Nguyen Lam , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
347. Anh , Tran Tuan , Miss Gender and Development Studies Vietnam
348. Apinyankul , Morakot , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
349. Archavaratana , Chaiyaratana , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
350. Aung , Pwint Phyu , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
351. Badruzzaman , Kazi , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Bangladesh
352. Bansok , Ros , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Cambodia
353. Begum , Shamsun Nahar , Mrs. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
354. Bhuiyan , Mohammad Iqbal Hossain , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Bangladesh
355. Bobby , , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Myanmar
356. Boonyanipat , Chutiwan , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
357. Chairerk , Tipjinda , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
358. Chamsinhg , Boonthanom , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Laos
359. Chand , Ramesh Bahadur , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
360. Charasai , Bonggodmas , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
361. Charoensutasinee , Charatsree , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
362. Charoenying , Siravit , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
363. Chen , Yunzhi , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
364. Chetbandit , Kanisara , Mrs. Natural Resources Management Thailand
365. Chew , Lee Bee , Miss Urban Environment Management Malaysia
366. Chien , Le Vinh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
367. Chowdhury , Farhat Jahan , Ms. Urban Environment Management Bangladesh
368. Dhungana , Bhava , Miss Natural Resources Management Nepal
369. Dhungana , Bishnu Maya , Miss Gender and Development Studies Nepal
370. Duc , Phan Thanh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
371. Eiumnoh , Suparee , Miss Regional and Rural Development Planning Thailand
372. Farid , Shezad , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Pakistan
373. Getachew , Yoseph Yilma , Mr. Gender and Development Studies Ethiopia
374. Ghosh , Subir Chandra , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
375. Giang , Pham Huong , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
376. Giao , Bui Cong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
377. Gyaltshen , Pema , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Bhutan
378. Hai , Pham Tran , Mr. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
379. Hai , Tran Thi , Miss Regional and Rural Development Planning Vietnam
380. Hao , Nguyen Anh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
381. Haque , Mohammad Samshul , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Nepal
382. Hirose , Eiju , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Japan
383. Hong , Nguyen Minh Xuan , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
384. Hossain , Md Jahangir , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Bangladesh
385. Hossain , Md. Moqbul , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
386. Hossain , Shaik Md. Yousuf , Mr. Natural Resources Management Bangladesh
387. Huong , Dang Thi , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
388. Huong , Nguyen Thi Minh , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
389. Huy , Huynh Pham Viet , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
390. Huyen , Do Thi Thanh , Miss Regional and Rural Development Planning Vietnam
391. Huyen , Do Xuan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
392. II , Alfredo Jalbuna-Anceno , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Philippines
393. III , Jose Roy Verallo , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Philippines
394. Inthong , Daoruang , Mrs. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
395. Iqbal , Aseef , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
396. Islam , Mohammad Showkatul , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
397. Islam , Nayeema , Miss Telecommunication Bangladesh
398. Ismail , Md. , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Bangladesh
399. Jaisi , Deb Prasad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
400. Jiravithayaboon , Pimon , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Thailand
401. Junaid , Juhaina Binth , Mrs Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
402. Jutiseema , Angkana , Miss Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
403. K.C. Rana , Sushila , Mrs. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Nepal
404. Kaisai , Zang , Miss Environmental Engineering China
405. Kamal , Abu Hena Md. Mostofa , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
406. Kamnap , Phan , Mr. Natural Resources Management Cambodia
407. Kato , Tomohiro , Mr. Environmental Engineering Japan
408. Kaysar , Mamun Bin , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Bangladesh
409. Khankhrua , Solos , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
410. Khatun , Rahima , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Bangladesh
411. Kimsan , Eng , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Cambodia
412. Kongkham , Miboun , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Laos
413. Kosaisaevee , Darunee , Mrs. Regional and Rural Development Planning Thailand
414. Kurmi , Lal Bahadur Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
415. Kushwaha , Hira Lal Prasad , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
416. Long , Nguyen Thanh , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
417. Lopaying , Douangchanh , Mr. Urban Environment Management Laos
418. Luan , Tran Dinh , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
419. Lukmuang , Mongkol , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
420. Magarati , Komal Kumari , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering Nepal
421. Mahapatra , Cecon Tapaswini , Mrs. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology India
422. Makathy , Tep , Mr. Urban Environment Management Cambodia
423. Malik , Asghar Naeem , Mr. Urban Environment Management Pakistan
424. Mehrotra , Shagun Viren , Mr. Urban Environment Management India
425. Mishra , Shibani Rosyshree , Mrs. Natural Resources Management India
426. Mohanty , Ashutosh , Mr. Urban Environment Management India
427. Mohanty , Bimalendu , Mr. Urban Environment Management India
428. Morknoy , Daisy , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Thailand
429. Muensuksaeng , Prodpran , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
430. Munir , Mohammad Bodrul , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
431. Naing , Sithu , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
432. Nam , Nguyen Thien , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
433. Nammanivong , Manichanh , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Laos
434. Nanthavong , Somthavinh , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Laos
435. Navalertporn , Thitipong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
436. Ngai , Huynh Huu , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
437. Nge , Khin Lay , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
438. Ngy , Keang , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Cambodia
439. Niraula , Durga Raj , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
440. Nwe , Khin Myat , Miss Urban Environment Management Myanmar
441. Nyunt , Khaing Moe , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Myanmar
442. Ongsakul , Rutmanee , Miss Urban Environment Management Thailand
443. Oo , Kyaw Sann , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Myanmar
444. Pachhai , Dilip , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Nepal
445. Pant , Bhoj Raj , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Nepal
446. Papangkorn , Montrera , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
447. Paudel , Kedar Nath , Mr. Natural Resources Management Nepal
448. Paul , Tapan Kumar , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
449. Pe A , Cheam , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Cambodia
450. Penaflor , Eileen L. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Philippines
451. Pengkeang , Seak , Mr. Urban Environment Management Cambodia
452. Pittungnapoo , Witiya , Miss Urban Environment Management Thailand
453. Polpinit , Pattarawit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
454. Popuri , Sabitha , Mrs. Urban Environment Management India
455. Potithep , Supannika , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
456. Prabhaharan , Mahalingam , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Sri Lanka
457. Pradhan , Pravakar , Mr. Urban Environment Management Nepal
458. Prangjarot , Punyaporn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
459. Premteerawatchai , Pichet , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
460. Rahman , Tawhidur , Mr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Bangladesh
461. Rana , Meena Chettry , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Nepal
462. Rasameechan , Tippaya , Miss Gender and Development Studies Thailand
463. Robak , Anna Michelle , Ms Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Canada
464. Sah , Jainath Prasad , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Nepal
465. Sanjika , Thawani Mpatama , Mr. Agricultural Systems and Engineering Malawi
466. Sarausad , Mary Rose Geraldine A. , Miss Gender and Development Studies Philippines
467. Savaraj , Praweena , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
468. Shah , Narendra Prasad , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Nepal
469. Sharma , Suman , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
470. Shrestha , Minita , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Nepal
471. Shrestha , Pravin Malla , Dr. Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Nepal
472. Shulian , Niu , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research China
473. Siahainenia , Audrie J. , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Indonesia
474. Somphathay , Liengsone , Mr. Natural Resources Management Laos
475. Somsiri , Jarusak , Mr. Pulp and Paper Technology Thailand
476. Son , Nguyen Nam , Mr. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
477. Son , Vu Nam , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
478. Son , Vu Tuan , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
479. Sophary , Phan , Miss Environmental Engineering Cambodia
480. Srisurangkul , Rachanee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
481. Sukatipun , Rewadee , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
482. Sukpinid , Supaporn , Miss Natural Resources Management Thailand
483. Suntipiriyaporn , Supanoi , Miss Food Engineering and Bioprocess Technology Thailand
484. Supriatna , Ateng , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Indonesia
485. Susanto , Handoko Adi , Dr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Indonesia
486. Swe , Myo Min , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
487. Tai , Nguyen Phat , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
488. Tam , Hoang Thanh , Mrs. Natural Resources Management Vietnam
489. Tangduangdee , Anyada , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
490. Temcharoen , Pitipong , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
491. Thammavong , Bansa , Mr. Natural Resources Management Laos
492. Thanh , Mai Van , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Vietnam
493. Thant , Sanda , Mrs. Gender and Development Studies Myanmar
494. Thien , Pham Cu , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
495. Thin , Nguyen Van , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Vietnam
496. Tho , Mai Anh , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
497. Thong , Quach Huy , Mr. Urban Environment Management Vietnam
498. Thuy , Ha Hong , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
499. Thuy , Quach Thi Thu , Miss Environmental Engineering Vietnam
500. Trung , Do Thanh , Mr. Regional and Rural Development Planning Vietnam
501. Trung , Nguyen Ngoc , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
502. Trung , Thieu Quang , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
503. Tubtimthai , Onanong , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
504. Tuyet , Mai Anh , Ms. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
505. Upanoi , Tipamat , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Thailand
506. Vongkhamsao , Vongvilay , Mr. Natural Resources Management Laos
507. Vu , Dinh Van , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
508. Wanasen , Sri-anant , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
509. Wangdi , Thinley Jyamtsho , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Bhutan
510. Wangvoralak , Sansanee , Miss Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Thailand
511. Wen , Shao , Mrs. Natural Resources Management China
512. Wijesekera , Arundathie Himangi Stella , Miss Agricultural Systems and Engineering Sri Lanka
513. Xaymongkhonh , Vilaythone Sunthone , Mrs. Regional and Rural Development Planning Laos
514. Yootong , Sujitra , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
515. Zuyan , Yao , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research China
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
516. Thuy , Pham Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
517. Aderele , Adewale Olugbade , Mr. International Business Nigeria
518. Albaiceta Pina , David , Mr. International Business Spain
519. Allier , Louis-Matthieu , Mr. International Business France
520. Anh , Nguyen Hong , Ms. International Business Vietnam
521. Anh , Nguyen Lan , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
522. Anh , Nguyen Phuong , Miss International Business Vietnam
523. Anh , Nguyen Tam , Miss International Business Vietnam
524. Anh , Vu Quoc , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
525. Arayawut , Nantawan , Mrs. Management of Technology Thailand
526. Bao , Nguyen Thien , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
527. Barua , Bikash , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
528. Bildan , Danilo Ferrer , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Philippines
529. Binh , Dang Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
530. Binh , Nguyen Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
531. Binh , Truong Thi , Miss International Business Vietnam
532. Brierre , Violaine , Miss International Business France
533. Bujanda , Carlos , Mr. International Business Venezuela
534. Bulpakdi , Wanchart , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
535. Caussiol , Laure Phi-van , Miss International Business France
536. Chalermsiripitak , Nittaya , Miss International Business Thailand
537. Chi , Cao Phuong , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
538. Chi , Nguyen Phuong , Miss International Business Vietnam
539. Chi , Nguyen Thi Huyen , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
540. Chi-Ping , Chiang , Mr. International Business Taiwan
541. Chittanavanh , Phouvong , Mr. Management of Technology Laos
542. Chowdhury , Bitopi Das , Mrs. International Business Bangladesh
543. Chudasama , Purvi Pruthvirajsinh , Miss International Business India
544. Chul , Hwang Jong , Mr. International Business Korea
545. Chuprapawan , Bhiramon , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
546. Cuong , Hoang Viet , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
547. Dinh , Ninh Viet , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
548. Do , Pham Thanh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
549. Dong-Yup , Kim , Mr. International Business Korea
550. Dousson , Laurent Stephane , Mr. International Business France
551. Dumas , Jean Pierre , Mr. International Business France
552. Dung , Tran Tuan , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
553. Eymery , Christophe , Mr. International Business France
554. Faucher , Pierre , Mr. International Business France
555. Ghosh , Kanishka , Mr. International Business India
556. Giang , Hoang Thi Huong , Miss International Business Vietnam
557. Guojie , Liu , Mr. International Business China
558. Gyembo , , Mr. International Business Bhutan
559. Ha , Nguyen Hai , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
560. Hai , Ta Thanh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
561. Hanh , Bui Minh , Miss International Business Vietnam
562. Hien , Le Thi Thu , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
563. Hieu , Dao , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
564. Hoi , Nguyen Minh , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
565. Honey , Sokry , Miss International Business Cambodia
566. Hung , Pham Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
567. Huong , Dang Thi Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
568. Huong , Nguyen Thi Lan , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
569. Jiaqing , Yin , Mr. International Business China
570. Jing , Wu , Miss International Business China
571. Jinhua , Lu , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology China
572. Joe , M. Arul , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology India
573. Jongjitsamran , Suwimon , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
574. Joseph , Chang , Mr. International Business France
575. Karak , Souvik , Mr. International Business India
576. Karnsubwedchkij , Khanita , Miss International Business Thailand
577. Khanna , Namita , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology India
578. Khoi , Hoang , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
579. Khoi , To Dinh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
580. Kietsiri , Pipapan , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
581. Kim , Hongjae , Mr. International Business Korea
582. Kitiwutichusinp , Suthisak , Mr. International Business Thailand
583. Kittisadtra , Kunlaryarnee , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
584. Kleimann , Gabor Robert , Mr. International Business Germany
585. Kounnavong , Anousa , Mr. International Business Laos
586. Kruapong , Athipol , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
587. Kwangsomboondee , Patcharee , Miss International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
588. L'Ecuyer , Jean , Mr. International Business Canada
589. Lam , Nguyen Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
590. Lambert , Nicolas , Mr. International Business France
591. Lan , Li Shu , Mrs. International Business China
592. Laxminarayana , Smitha , Mrs. International Business India
593. Leekha , Vikram , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology India
594. Lehner , Gabriel , Mr. International Business Switzerland
595. Lien , Ha Thi Kim , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
596. Luyao , Yu , Mrs. International Business China
597. Lwin , Hnin Aye , Miss International Business Myanmar
598. Maythaveekulchai , Nopparat , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
599. Miksirakul , Vanisa , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
600. Minh , Nguyen Hong , Miss International Business Vietnam
601. Moming , Luo , Mr. International Business China
602. Muthiah , Palanichamy , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology India
603. Nam , Luong Van , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
604. Ngoc , Tran Nguyen Hoang Bao , Miss International Business Vietnam
605. Nuo , Wang , Miss International Business China
606. O'Brien , Randy , Mr. International Business Canada
607. Oanh , Vu Thi Kim , Miss International Business Vietnam
608. Olivier , Jakubowicz , Mr. International Business Luxemburg
609. Pham , Tung Thanh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
610. Phatsalouphon , Phetdavanh , Miss International Business Laos
611. Phi , Hoang Dinh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
612. Phoutthasack , Inthavongkham , Mr. International Business Laos
613. Phuong , Nguyen Duc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
614. Phuong Anh , Le , Miss International Business Vietnam
615. Polen , So , Mr. International Business Cambodia
616. Pornkarnchananun , Oongart , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
617. Pornpermsook , Pavinee , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
618. Potter , Amy Celino , Miss International Business United Kingdom
619. Prakash , Valluri Surya , Mr. International Business India
620. Quyen , Vu Hoang , Miss International Business Vietnam
621. Rajo , Laura Vazquez , Miss International Business Spain
622. Ramamoorthy , Murugiah , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
623. Raman , N.R. Raghu , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology India
624. Ramanayake , Bharatha , Mr. International Business Sri Lanka
625. Roux , Pierre , Mr. International Business France
626. Ruy , Pham Ngoc , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
627. Samnang , Chea , Mr. International Business Cambodia
628. Sanrueng , Piyawan , Miss International Business Thailand
629. Sayamipuk , Tawee , Mr. International Business Thailand
630. Serrano-Suner , Jose , Mr. International Business Spain
631. Seume , Natascha , Miss International Business Germany
632. Shah , Vivek , Mr. International Business India
633. Simmavong , Aksone , Mr. International Business Laos
634. Sinha , Soumya , Mr. Management of Technology India
635. Siriuthaikorn , Busakorn , Miss International Business Thailand
636. Slisatkorn , Nopparat , Miss International Business Thailand
637. Sokphally , Tuot , Miss International Business Cambodia
638. Soon-Sun , Kwon , Mr. International Business Korea
639. Sornjai , Thanawat , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
640. Sounthala , Phoutsavath , Mr. International Business Laos
641. Souza , Helen D' , Miss International Business Myanmar
642. Srisap , Pansak , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
643. Thang , Le Quang , Mr. International Business Vietnam
644. Thi Thai Hanh , Doan , Miss International Business Vietnam
645. Thien Long , Pham , Mr. International Business Vietnam
646. Thinley , Samdrup K. , Mr. Management of Technology Bhutan
647. Thu , Do Anh , Miss International Business Vietnam
648. Thuy , Lam Thi Thu , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
649. Thuyet , Nguyen Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
650. Tra , Nguyen Thi Thu , Miss International Business Vietnam
651. Tram , Truong Thi Ngoc , Miss International Business Vietnam
652. Trang , Tran Le , Miss International Business Vietnam
653. Tuan , Nguyen Anh , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
654. Ukarapattayakul , Kritsda , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
655. Van , Le Thi Hong , Mrs. International Business - Management of Technology Vietnam
656. Van , Pham Thi Thanh , Miss International Business Vietnam
657. Vanna-Ing , Sengchanh , Miss International Business Laos
658. Vasanapitaks , Onsiri , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
659. Vasuvat , Sorapong , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Thailand
660. Vuong , Rin , Miss International Business France
661. Wattanajareonrung , Kamontorn , Miss International Business Thailand
662. Weligamage , Susima Samudrika , Ms International Business Sri Lanka
663. Wenqiang , Zhao , Mr. International Business China
664. Wong , Kenneth , Mr. International Business - Management of Technology Canada
665. Xiaojun , Yang , Mr. Management of Technology China
666. Yamada , Hiromi , Miss International Business Japan
667. Yanan , Yang , Mrs. International Business China
668. Yeong-Ik , Hwang , Mr. International Business Korea
669. Yi , Jin , Miss International Business China
670. Yi , Yang , Mrs. International Business China
671. Zuling , Jiang , Miss International Business China
 
Degree: Professional Master of Engineer
 NameProgramCountry
672. Cuong , Nhu Nguyen Hong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
673. Du , Pham Manh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
674. Duc , Dinh Manh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
675. Hoa , Nguyen Thi Minh , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
676. Khoa , Nguyen Dinh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
677. Nam , Do Hoai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
678. Ngoc , Pham , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
679. Nguyen , Dinh Van , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
680. Quang , Nguyen Chi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
681. Tam , Nguyen Hong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
682. Thinh , Do Tien , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
683. Thuyet , Nguyen Van , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
684. Tien , Nguyen Huy , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
685. Tuan , Nguyen Quang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
686. Vi , Tran Chi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
687. Duc , Dang Viet , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Vietnam
688. Dung , Do Tri , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
689. Ha , Tran Thanh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
690. Hao , Huynh Cong , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
691. Haque , Abu Sayed Md. Rashedul , Mr. Aquaculture and Aquatic Resources Management Bangladesh
692. Hieu , Ngo Tri , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
693. Nam , Le Hoa , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
694. Ngoc , Le Minh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
695. Selim , Monjur Moh'd , Mr. Transportation and Infrastructure Engineering Bangladesh
696. Son , Cao Thanh , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
697. Truong , Nguyen Van , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
698. Tung , Pham Thanh , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
 
Degree: MBA - Dual Degree
 NameProgramCountry
699. Bennis , Mariame , Miss International Business Morocco
700. Benoin , Alexandre , Mr. International Business France
701. Beraud-Sudreau , Thomas , Mr. International Business France
702. Bornes , Marie , Miss International Business France
703. Bougant , Clotilde , Miss International Business France
704. Caucanas , Laure , Miss International Business France
705. Chau , Dang My , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
706. Cong , Tran Chi , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
707. Gatka , Damien , Mr. International Business France
708. Ha , Le Hong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
709. Hoang , Ngo Van , Mr. International Business Vietnam
710. Huy , Hoang Anh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
711. Khy , Touk , Mr. International Business Cambodia
712. Kien , Phan Trung , Mr. International Business Vietnam
713. Lamarthee , Aurelie , Miss International Business France
714. Long , Do Tien , Mr. International Business Vietnam
715. Meynet , Olivier Eric , Mr. International Business France
716. Moura Dias , Cecile , Miss International Business France
717. Ngoc , Hoang Thi Bich , Miss International Business Vietnam
718. Oanh , Nguyen Hoang , Miss International Business Vietnam
719. Puiggali , Cecile , Miss International Business France
720. Quan , Nguyen Anh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
721. Roger , Julien Joseph , Mr. International Business France
722. Samnang , Ann , Mr. International Business Cambodia
723. Son , Trinh Xuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
724. Thao , Nguyen Phuong , Miss International Business Vietnam
725. Tin , Vo Van Thanh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
726. Vialard , Cecile , Miss International Business France
727. Vithou , Ith , Mr. International Business Cambodia
728. Wettling , Audrey , Miss International Business France
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)