Alumni Affairs
Alumni Information
 Search
 Alumni By Country
 Alumni By Year
 Crosstabulations
Web-based Services

Alumni Directory

Alumni Graduating in 1997 (**Personal record can be disable upon request.)
Degree: Doctor of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
1. Acharya , Sushil Kumar , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
2. Gangopadhyay , Subhrendu , Dr. Water Engineering and Management India
3. Hasin , Muhammad Ahsan Akhtar , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
4. Ho Thanh Phong , , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
5. Hoang , Le Tien , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
6. Makanga , Jacob Tsuma , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Kenya
7. Mwithiga , Gikuru , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Kenya
8. Nantajeewarawat , Ekawit , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
9. Nguyen , Huong Thuy Phan , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
10. Pahari , Krishna Jee , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
11. Pham , Huy Giao , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
12. Pham , Van Long , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
13. Rajasekaram , Veerakcuddy , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
14. Sujarae, Aekavute, Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Technical Science
 NameProgramCountry
15. Boonsong , Kanokporn , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
16. Chaiyaraksa , Chompoonut , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
17. Iangphasuk , Mallika , Dr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
18. Ingthamjitr , Suchart , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
19. Islam , Shahidul , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
20. Jungsakulrujirek , Savitree , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
21. Lanhai , Li , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
22. Lertlum , Surat , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
23. Limphanudom , Porchai , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
24. Nguyen Thi Loan , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
25. Pongsuwan , Wuttipong , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
26. Ruttanagosrigit , Wanna , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
27. Sakornsinthu , Hataichanok , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
28. Trisurat , Yongyut , Dr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
29. Wu , Xiao Wen , Dr. Computer Science & Information Management China
30. Yang , Yi , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
31. Yoonpundh , Ruangvit , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
 
Degree: Doctor of Philosophy
 NameProgramCountry
32. Amornsanguansin , Jintana , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Thailand
33. Leelasithorn , Theeravuth , Dr. Management of Technology Thailand
34. Piarabutr , Thusanai , Dr. Management of Technology Thailand
35. Wang , Yunxian , Dr. Human Settlements and Development China
 
Degree: Master of Engineering
 NameProgramCountry
36. Achayuthakan , Chira , Mr. Energy Thailand
37. Adhikari , Devendra Prasad , Mr. Energy Nepal
38. Ahamad , Mohiuddin , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
39. Ahmed , Ishtiaque , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
40. Ahsan , Mohammad Kamrul , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
41. Airtan , Prapot , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
42. Aji George , , Mr. Telecommunication India
43. Akter , Taslima , Miss Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
44. Alamgir , Md. Shah , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
45. Ali , Md. Hazrat , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
46. Ali , Md. Yeakub , Dr. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
47. Amerasinghe , Nishanthi Manjula , Miss Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
48. Anwar , Muhammad Ashfaq , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
49. Apinantanakul , Apinan , Mr. Energy Thailand
50. Archariyapruek , Sunisa , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
51. Arjun Bahadur K. C. , , Dr. Energy Nepal
52. Aung , Naing Moe , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
53. Badar , Aqeel , Mr. Energy Pakistan
54. Balasankari , P. K. , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
55. Bali , Ika , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Indonesia
56. Banquil , Benedict B. , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Philippines
57. Benatiro , Bayani A. , Mr. Telecommunication Philippines
58. Berpan , Chetta , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
59. Bhargava , Amit , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
60. Bhatti , Rizwan Ahmed , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Pakistan
61. Bhurtel , Jugal , Dr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
62. Bing , Ma , Mr. Water Engineering and Management China
63. Boonpichetvong , Maetee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
64. Bora , Ganesh Chandra , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
65. Bui Tri Si , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
66. Cabahug , Ruel R. , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Philippines
67. Cao , Shuyu , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering China
68. Cha , Woo-suk , Dr. Environmental Engineering Korea
69. Chairuangwit , Siriluk , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
70. Chaiyasing , Siriluk , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
71. Chamnongit , Chittakorn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
72. Chan , Sodavath , Mr. Energy Cambodia
73. Chao , Le-chun , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Taiwan
74. Chaweesuk , Kittiporn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
75. Chen , Shan-chieh , Mr. Telecommunication Taiwan
76. Chen Lei , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
77. Chomsurin , Cheema , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
78. Chongcharoensrisiri , Kritsada , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
79. Chou Phalla , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Cambodia
80. Chowdhury , Sabina Akhter , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Bangladesh
81. Concibido , Neil Cierte , Dr. Bioprocess Technology Philippines
82. Dang , Hoang An , Mr. Energy Vietnam
83. Dao Thi Minh , , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
84. Das , Animesh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Bangladesh
85. Dauletkhanov , Kunbolat Kairbekovich , Mr. Telecommunication Kazakhstan
86. Deveswari , Kakani , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management India
87. Dhakal , Rajesh Prasad , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
88. Di , Wen , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management China
89. Dissanayake , Dilum Deepika , Dr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Sri Lanka
90. Do , Thi Xuan Lan , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Vietnam
91. Do Huu Trieu , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
92. Do Quang Minh , , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
93. Doan Nguyen Thuong , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
94. Dor Soma , , Miss Environmental Engineering Cambodia
95. Eakthamasuth , Pongkrit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
96. Enriquez , Anna Marie Casia , Miss Telecommunication Philippines
97. Eub-arb , Thanee , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
98. Fernando , Warnakulasuriya A. C. , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
99. Fu Lei , , Miss Environmental Engineering China
100. Gan , Choon Hock , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Malaysia
101. Gan , Yuxin , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering China
102. Gautam , Ajaya Prasad , Mr. Energy Nepal
103. Gautam , Bhushan Kumar , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
104. Gautam , Buddhi Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
105. Gautam , Mahesh Raj , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Nepal
106. Gieddech , Narong , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Thailand
107. Gnabanhdith , Souphanh , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Laos
108. Gnanaranjan , Navaneethakrishnan Peter , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
109. Ha Manh Hung , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
110. Ha Tien Dung , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
111. Han , Phyu Phyu , Miss Telecommunication Myanmar
112. Hanhataipun , Sawutipong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
113. Hasan , Kazi Sarwar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
114. Hasan , Md. Khairul , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
115. Hazarika , Manzul Kumar , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research India
116. Hoang Anh Dung , , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Vietnam
117. Hoang Hung Manh , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
118. Hossain , Md. Sahadat , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Bangladesh
119. Htay , Wynn Khai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
120. Huang , Beiping , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering China
121. Hui-gang , Tang , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
122. Huynh Ngoc Chuong , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
123. Inayat , Riaz , Dr. Telecommunication Pakistan
124. Indraningrum , Maria Emerita , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
125. Ing , Sok , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Cambodia
126. Ingles , Maria Elena Aranjuez , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Philippines
127. Iqbal , S. M. Zahed , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Bangladesh
128. Islam , A. K. M. Shafiqul , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management Bangladesh
129. Islam , Md. Monirul , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
130. Iv Sambath , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Cambodia
131. Jarabis , Ramir L. , Mr. Environmental Engineering Philippines
132. Jarukanjanakit , Jirawat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
133. Jeganaesan , Jeganathan , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
134. Jiang , Yan , Mrs. Energy China
135. Jinghong , Sun , Mrs. Telecommunication China
136. Jitlikhit , Suphot , Mr. Energy Thailand
137. Justin Ali , , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
138. K. C. , Prabhat Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
139. Kabiling , Marvin Bautista , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Philippines
140. Kader , Mohammad Abdul , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
141. Kaflay , Udai , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bhutan
142. Kamalaspitak , Pipop , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
143. Kapuno , Raul Raymond A. , Jr. , Engr. Industrial Systems Engineering Philippines
144. Karkee , Ganesh Jung , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
145. Karki , Arjun Kumar , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Nepal
146. Karki , Dhiraj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
147. Kedkaew , Attawit , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
148. Kewkomkum , Bancha , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
149. Khaing , Min Wai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Myanmar
150. Khanal , Samir Kumar , Dr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
151. Kikuchi , Tatsuto , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Japan
152. Klaimanee , Mansaung , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
153. Koslanant , Sinat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
154. Kumar , Alok , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management India
155. Kumar , J. S. S. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering India
156. Kwunpreuk , Wilailak , Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
157. Laikarnchanapaiboon , Surachai , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
158. Lamsal , Prakash Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
159. Laojindapun , Yupa , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
160. Laowattanabandit , Pipat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
161. Latthitham , Nopporn , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
162. Le , Anh Tuan , Mr. Energy Vietnam
163. Le , Thu Hanh , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Vietnam
164. Le Chi Hieu , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
165. Le Thi Thanh Huyen , , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
166. Leuanvilay , Bandith , Mr. Energy Laos
167. Li , Jianing , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
168. Li , Jun , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management China
169. Limpawattanaphum , Chumpol , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
170. Limsombutanan , Busaba , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
171. Lin , Yan , Mr. Energy Myanmar
172. Liu , Renshan , Mr. Energy China
173. Lohani , Tara Nidhi , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
174. Lokuge , Weena Priyanganie , Miss Infrastructure Planning and Management Sri Lanka
175. Loungchiranothai , Kitti , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
176. Lucashov , Konstantin Anatolievich , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Kazakhstan
177. Luxmy , Begum Shaila , Miss Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
178. M. Arul Joe , , Mr. Energy India
179. Mahandari , Cokorda Prapti , Miss Energy Indonesia
180. Mahmood , Khalid , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Pakistan
181. Maneecharoen , Jindarat , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
182. Mathetharan , Vijayarajah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
183. Maxwell , Samiapillai , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Sri Lanka
184. Mehmood , Arif , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Pakistan
185. Mengveha , Terdkiat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
186. Mian , Mohammad Haneef , Mr. Environmental Engineering Pakistan
187. Minn , Hlaing , Mr. Telecommunication Myanmar
188. Mishra , Birat Bahadur , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
189. Mithulananthan , Nadarajah , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
190. Mongkornkarn , Parnu , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
191. Mostafa , Md. Miraj-e , Mr. Telecommunication Bangladesh
192. Muangngam , Prawaite , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
193. Murdapa , Setya , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
194. Myint Oo , Maung , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Myanmar
195. Naeem , A. C. Mohamed , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Sri Lanka
196. Nasution , Arman Hakim , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
197. Nayar , Anand C. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering India
198. Ngampasuthadol , Terdsak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
199. Nguyen Anh Trung , , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
200. Nguyen Hoang Ha , , Mr. Telecommunication Vietnam
201. Nguyen Huu Bay , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
202. Nguyen Nhu Phong , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
203. Nguyen Thi Du , , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
204. Nguyen Van Duy , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
205. Nimasang , Taweechai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
206. Niththiyanathan , Jeyaratnarajah , Mr. Telecommunication Sri Lanka
207. Noman , Nawajish Sayeed , Dr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
208. Norbu , Kinzang , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bhutan
209. Nyo Nu , Khin , Miss Myanmar
210. Oudomsack , Philavong , Mr. Energy Laos
211. Oum , Syvanpheng Boun , Mr. Energy Laos
212. Padmasiri , Thoranage S. U. , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
213. Pandey , Niranjan Dev , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management Nepal
214. Panprommin , Chairoj , Mr. Energy Thailand
215. Pant , Anil , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Nepal
216. Panthong , Prima , Mrs. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
217. Panum , Warawut , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
218. Paopahon , Pornchai , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
219. Parameshwaran , Kathiravelu , Mr. Environmental Engineering Sri Lanka
220. Pararach , Sawat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
221. Paskkaran , Kandiah , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
222. Patchararungruang , Sunthiti , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
223. Pattanapanich , Thares , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
224. Paudyal , Ishwori Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
225. Pavawongsak , Denchai , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
226. Pema Choda , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bhutan
227. Pham , Tri Thong , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
228. Phawanna , Supakorn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
229. Phongsupatsamit , Pattanaphong , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
230. Phonphila , Maypheth , Mr. Energy Laos
231. Phulpoto , Waqar Hussain , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management Pakistan
232. Plengkhom , Kittiputh , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
233. Plienmolee , Theerawadee , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
234. Pongporncharoen , Surasak , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
235. Poomthaisong , Apiwat , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Thailand
236. Pornnimitra , Sathiraporn , Mr. Energy Thailand
237. Pornrattanawanarom , Pisek , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
238. Prabaharan , Nagulasingaratnam , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
239. Pradhan , Indra Lal , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
240. Pramudijanto , Josaphat , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Indonesia
241. Prasad , Adhikari Benu , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
242. Praveenmath , Kitticha , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
243. Preedavichit , Preecha , Mr. Energy Thailand
244. Pringruksa , Chiratana , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
245. Purevdorj , Dambadarjaa , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Mongolia
246. Rahman , Md. Shafiqur , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Bangladesh
247. Rajbhandari , Bipin , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Nepal
248. Ramesh , Potluri , Mr. Telecommunication India
249. Ratanawetchasit , Wirat , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
250. Ray , Saibal , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering India
251. Rienwatjanawong , Nisarat , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering Thailand
252. Roa , Arturo G. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Philippines
253. Rochanavib , Uthairith , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Thailand
254. Roreungkul , Benjaporn , Miss Telecommunication Thailand
255. Ruammai , Songpon , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
256. Ruengsorn , Danai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
257. Runcharoen , Chanakarn , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
258. Samad , Mustafa Ataus , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Bangladesh
259. Sandar , Khin , Miss Water Engineering and Management Myanmar
260. Sandasiri , Thuiyalage Nihal , Mr. Energy Sri Lanka
261. Sangarayakul , Chanet , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
262. Sangmala , Santi , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
263. Sarvananthan , Visvanathan C. , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Sri Lanka
264. Selestine , George Prinil , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Malaysia
265. Sereethanawong , Methee , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
266. Setyahadi , Djoko Budiyanto , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
267. Shah , Toral Jitendra , Miss Environmental Engineering India
268. Sharma , Sanjaya Raj , Mr. Telecommunication Nepal
269. Shih , Tun-jen , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Taiwan
270. Shrestha , Dipak Lal , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
271. Shrestha , Manoj , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
272. Shrestha , Rajendra Kumar , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Nepal
273. Siddique , A. H. Md. Mizanur Rahman , Mr. Energy Bangladesh
274. Siengsuwan , Phanphot , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
275. Simkhada , Sunil , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
276. Sinha , Amit , Mr. Telecommunication India
277. Sirisukpibul , Pramoth , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
278. Sithsakonkul , Weerayuth , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
279. Sodhi , Navdeep Singh , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering India
280. Sompradeekul , Sumet , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
281. Songsangyos , Pradit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
282. Sri-amorntham , Apisak , Mr. Energy Thailand
283. Srichoo , Anu-thanit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
284. Sriwongkham , Annop , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
285. Stephen , Haroon , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Pakistan
286. Suksing , Uthai , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
287. Sumranwanich , Taweechai , Dr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
288. Sun , Bunna , Mr. Energy Cambodia
289. Sun , Sokhe , Mr. Environmental Engineering Cambodia
290. Taing Sophanara , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Cambodia
291. Tamrakar , Surendra Bahadur , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Nepal
292. Tangtaveetong , Thunyapat , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
293. Tanseng , Pornpot , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
294. Tantiwatanapisal , Nisit , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
295. Tassanagraivut , Somyos , Mr. Telecommunication Thailand
296. Teerawattanasuk , Chairat , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
297. Teng , Chih-kuang , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Taiwan
298. Thakur , Gajendra Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
299. Thampanitchawong , Pornwilai , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
300. Than , Than Aye , Miss Energy Myanmar
301. Than , Wai Wai , Miss Energy Myanmar
302. Thant , Khin Thidar , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Myanmar
303. Thimsuwan , Yaianong , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
304. Thirawattanakorn , Nattaset , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
305. Timilsena , Janak , Mr. Infrastructure Planning and Management Nepal
306. To , Hai Au , Mr. Energy Vietnam
307. Toe Hio , Jessica Lynn Lim , Telecommunication Philippines
308. Tran Xuan Thanh , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
309. Triandini , Evi , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
310. Tu , Ngoc Loan , Miss Energy Vietnam
311. Uahvilaijit , Woratharn , Miss Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
312. Udomprasertgul , Phongcharn , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
313. Vanichkawkul , Subunnaluk , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
314. Vijayalakshmi , Lakshmanan , Mrs. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering India
315. Visessompak , Kovit , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
316. Vo Van Phu , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
317. Vu Tung , Dang , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
318. Wan , Yueting , Mr. Telecommunication China
319. Wang , Duen-pyng , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Taiwan
320. Wang , Jinfang , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology China
321. Wang , Shih-chueh , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Taiwan
322. Wang , Yung Ming , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Taiwan
323. Wang , Zhiping , Miss Industrial Systems Engineering China
324. Wangsaatmaja , Setiawan , Mr. Environmental Engineering Indonesia
325. Widiyanto , Drajad , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Indonesia
326. Wijayaratna , Tennakoon M. N. , Mr. Water Engineering and Management Sri Lanka
327. Wisetwong , Hansa , Miss Infrastructure Planning and Management Thailand
328. Wiwatsripiboon , Teera , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction Thailand
329. Wongsuwan , Wipawadee , Miss Energy Thailand
330. Xia , Zuzhang , Mr. Energy China
331. Xianghan , Deng , Mr. Irrigation Engineering and Management China
332. Xu , Xiaodong , Mr. Energy China
333. Xu Lin , , Miss Telecommunication China
334. Yee , Khin Than , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Myanmar
335. Yong , Wu , Mr. Structural Engineering and Construction China
336. Yousuf , Rizwan , Mr. Energy Pakistan
337. Zhaxybayev , Anvar Alievich , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Kazakhstan
338. Zhu , Qi , Mrs. Industrial Systems Engineering China
 
Degree: Master of Science
 NameProgramCountry
339. Adhikari , Tika Ram , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
340. Aidin , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
341. Atiq Ur Rahman , Mohammad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
342. Aung , Nyein Nyein , Miss Environmental Engineering Myanmar
343. Aye , Kyaw Nyein , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
344. Ayuwath , Pornpen , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
345. Balababa , Laarni L. , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Philippines
346. Bandara , N. W. A. M. M. K. N. , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Sri Lanka
347. Banmali , Bidya , Miss Environmental Engineering Nepal
348. Bantao , Tawatchai , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
349. Baral , Anil , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
350. Brotosaputro , Goenawan , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
351. Bui Hai Nhi , , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
352. Bundit , Jatuporn , Ms. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
353. Buppa , Piyada , Miss Bioprocess Technology Thailand
354. Buttamart , Prakart , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
355. Can Duc Quyet , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
356. Chaichotiranant , Chatiya , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
357. Chan , Rotha , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Cambodia
358. Chanpengxay , Somphanh , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Laos
359. Chantrasoot , Choojit , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
360. Chaysak , Buncha , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
361. Chen , Liang , Mr. Human Settlements and Development China
362. Chittrakor , Sasivimon , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
363. Choi Jeong Sil , , Miss Agricultural and Food Engineering Korea
364. Choomthi , Arkom , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
365. Chotikaprakhan , Sutharat , Miss Energy Thailand
366. Chowdhury , Mohiuddin Amrul Kabir , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Bangladesh
367. Conejos , Sheila Maria A. , Dr. Human Settlements and Development Philippines
368. Dambadarja , Enkhbaatar , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Mongolia
369. Dayawansa , N. D. K. , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Sri Lanka
370. Dinh , Kim Nhung , Ms. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
371. Dinh , Thi Bao Hoa , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
372. Do Thi Thanh Huyen , , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
373. Dorj , Byambajav , Mr. Telecommunication Mongolia
374. Gorklay , Roshani Pradhan , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
375. Gunasingam , Ramana Barathy , Miss Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
376. Guo , Rongping , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering China
377. Guo Ruixiang , , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development China
378. Haitook , Theerachai , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Thailand
379. Hatda , An Pich , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Cambodia
380. Hoang , Anh Quan , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Vietnam
381. Huang , Nenggeng , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems China
382. Itorralba , Sheila Navarro , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Philippines
383. Jirakajohnkool , Supet , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
384. Jitrapinate , Janya , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
385. Jo , Kumala Dewi , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
386. Joshi , Arjun Bhakta , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
387. Joshi , Lalita , Mrs. Environmental Engineering Nepal
388. Kamal , Golam Monowar , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Bangladesh
389. Kanchanaharn , Sirivilai , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
390. Karna , Suman Kumar , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
391. Khanal , Doj Raj , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Nepal
392. Kidkla , Sungkhom , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
393. Le Thi Phi Van , , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
394. Lei , Bo , Mr. Bioprocess Technology China
395. Lertsutthiwong , Pranee , Miss Bioprocess Technology Thailand
396. Likhananont , Bhavana , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
397. Limsuwan , Surasak , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
398. Linn , Khin Thida , Dr. Environmental Engineering Myanmar
399. Lorjaroenmongkol , Ronnachai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
400. Luang-a-ram , Apaporn , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
401. Luo , Xiaonong , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering China
402. Malla , Joshee Lucy , Mrs. Bioprocess Technology Nepal
403. Mamicpic , May Ann E. , Mrs Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Philippines
404. Meenorngwar , Sunchai , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
405. Mhoryadee , Ratchada , Mrs. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
406. Mighanatara , Krongkaew , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
407. Mohiuddin , Helal Mohd. , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Bangladesh
408. Mustiko , Sigit , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Indonesia
409. Nadeem , Muhammad , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Pakistan
410. Narukatpichai , Suwannee , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research Thailand
411. Natikool , Anchalee , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
412. Ngo , Quoc Dung , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Vietnam
413. Nguyen Le Ha , , Mrs. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
414. Nguyen Quang , , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
415. Nguyen Van Trai , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Vietnam
416. Nitaramorn , Amarit , Mr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
417. Nwe , Ni Tar , Miss Bioprocess Technology Myanmar
418. Oparaocha , Sheila N. , Miss Human Settlements and Development Zambia
419. Paemanee , Nilapha , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
420. Pakkattang , Sermsook , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
421. Palika Namali Dias , , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Sri Lanka
422. Paranan , Eakchai , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
423. Paudel , Giridhari Sharma , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
424. Perera , M. Thilakshmi P. , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Sri Lanka
425. Pham Khac Lieu , , Dr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
426. Pham Manh Hoai , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Vietnam
427. Phin , Sopheap , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Cambodia
428. Pholkerd , Soraya , Miss Environmental Engineering Thailand
429. Phuntumat , Pornpen , Miss Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Thailand
430. Pinisakul , Anawat , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
431. Pokharel , Sumita , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Nepal
432. Premalal , Hattotuwa Gamage Budasiri , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Sri Lanka
433. Rajbhandari , Mona Lacoul , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
434. Rajbhandari , Rama Onta , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
435. Rakshit , Roopa , Mrs. Space Technology Applications and Research India
436. Rivai , Momon , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Indonesia
437. Rohitha , Welihindage Rajindra , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Sri Lanka
438. Rudi , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Indonesia
439. Rupananda , Widanage , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
440. Sampantharat , Pattareeya , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
441. Sartohadi , Junun , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Indonesia
442. Sengkham , Inthiravongsy , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Laos
443. Sheng Haiqing , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems China
444. Shivappa , Raghunath Boppanahalli , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems India
445. Shrestha , Ashok Kumar , Dr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Nepal
446. Shrestha , Jhank Narayan , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Nepal
447. Sigdel , Ek Raj , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Nepal
448. Sipuman , Jerome Anthony , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Papua New Guinea
449. Siriroughudomporn , Pongsit , Mr. Environmental Engineering Thailand
450. Sithong , Thongmanivong , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Laos
451. So , Sokphy , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Cambodia
452. Soe , Moe Kyaw Win , Dr. Geotechnical and Transportation Engineering Myanmar
453. Soetanto , Hari , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
454. Soonthornphisaj , Nuanwan , Mrs. Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
455. Sovannary , Keo , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Cambodia
456. Sravat , Namita , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development India
457. Subramanian , Ramjee , Mr. Environmental Engineering India
458. Sunila , Rai , Miss Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Nepal
459. Svoeuy Bunna , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Cambodia
460. Tansupasiri , Tippyarat , Miss Computer Science & Information Management Thailand
461. Tasanasuwan , Piyama , Miss Bioprocess Technology Thailand
462. Tep , Saravy , Mrs. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Cambodia
463. Than , Myint , Mr. Environmental Engineering Myanmar
464. Thilakaratne , Ruffina Sharmila , Human Settlements and Development Sri Lanka
465. Thitimakorn , Kriangkrai , Mr. Bioprocess Technology Thailand
466. Tjoe , Iin Cristiana , Mrs Computer Science & Information Management Indonesia
467. Todoc , Monaliza J. , Mrs. Energy Philippines
468. Tovuudorj , Otgonbayar , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Mongolia
469. Tran Le Ha , , Mr. Industrial Systems Engineering Vietnam
470. Vanthong Phengvichit , , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Laos
471. Virtudazo , Solita , Miss Human Settlements and Development Philippines
472. Vo Quoc Bao , , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management Vietnam
473. Vu Thi To Trinh , , Mrs. Human Settlements and Development Vietnam
474. Vu Truong Son , , Mr. Agricultural and Food Engineering Vietnam
475. Wahyudi , , Mr. Space Technology Applications and Research Indonesia
476. Wang , Jianting , Mr. Bioprocess Technology China
477. Wanuchsoontorn , Premsak , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Thailand
478. Win , Aung San , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Myanmar
479. Winbaw , Aubrey , Mr. Agricultural and Aquatic Systems Myanmar
480. Wu , Wenchun , Miss Space Technology Applications and Research China
481. Xaypladeth , Choulamany , Mr. Human Settlements and Development Laos
482. Xin Dai , , Miss Environmental Engineering China
483. Yang , Fujian , Mr. Computer Science & Information Management China
484. Yang Fang , , Miss Human Settlements and Development China
 
Degree: Master of Business Administration
 NameProgramCountry
485. Acharya , Bijay , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
486. Acharya , Sushmita Sharma , Mrs. International Business Nepal
487. Akhtar , Muhammad Shoaib , Mr. International Business Pakistan
488. Alvarez , Glen R. , Mr. Management of Technology Philippines
489. Boonyatharokul , Chattip , Miss International Business Thailand
490. Bui , Hai Binh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
491. Bunkanwanicha , Pramuan , Mr. International Business Thailand
492. Butt , Mohammad Farhan , Mr. International Business Pakistan
493. Carlos , Romel M. , Mr. Management of Technology Philippines
494. Chea , Peou , Mr. International Business Cambodia
495. Cheng Dayou , , Dr. Management of Technology China
496. Chern , Jiunn-hwa , Mr. International Business Taiwan
497. Chiu , Chih-peng , Mr. International Business Taiwan
498. Chuang , Shu-tirng , Mr. International Business Taiwan
499. Chung , Mei-yen , Miss International Business Taiwan
500. Dao , Minh Anh , Miss International Business Vietnam
501. De Guzman , Marian C. , Miss International Business Philippines
502. Doan , Thanh Tuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
503. Dutta , Shantanu , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
504. Fang , Xiang Ming , Mr. Management of Technology China
505. Fang , Zhen , Mr. International Business China
506. Gunawan , , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
507. Ha , Kim Dung , Miss International Business Vietnam
508. Hafeez , Imran , Mr. International Business Pakistan
509. Han , Marlar Thein , Miss International Business Myanmar
510. Hu , Sheng-yong , Miss Management of Technology China
511. Huynh , Quang Minh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
512. Islam , Mohammad Mazhar-ul , Mr. Management of Technology Bangladesh
513. Jain , Amit , Mr. International Business India
514. Jenq , Horng-jenq , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
515. Kashemsanta Na-ayudd , Lalana , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
516. Khan , Azmat Mushtaq , Mr. International Business Pakistan
517. Khan , Shamshad Ali , Mr. Management of Technology Pakistan
518. Kotagama , Keerthi Bandara , Mr. Management of Technology Sri Lanka
519. Le , Thanh Long , Mr. International Business Vietnam
520. Le , Thi Huong Lan , Miss International Business Vietnam
521. Le , Tien Truong , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
522. Le , Vu Khai Anh , Miss International Business Vietnam
523. Lee , Chin-tsai (Richard) , Mr. Management of Technology Taiwan
524. Li , Yulan , Mrs. International Business China
525. Li Tie , , Mr. Management of Technology China
526. Li Xiuqin , , Mrs. International Business China
527. Limjirakajorn , Weera , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
528. Lin , Bih-chuan , Mr. International Business Taiwan
529. Luc , Thi Thu Huong , Miss International Business Vietnam
530. Mai , Ha Thanh Uyen , Miss International Business Vietnam
531. Muchsin , , Mr. International Business Indonesia
532. Myint , Yin Mon , Miss International Business Myanmar
533. Natikool , Kanokwan , Miss International Business Thailand
534. Ngo , Viet Liem , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
535. Nguon , Vanna , Mr. International Business Cambodia
536. Nguyen , Danh Nguyen , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
537. Nguyen , Dinh Du , Mr. International Business Vietnam
538. Nguyen , Huy Tuan , Mr. International Business Vietnam
539. Nguyen , Minh Kieu , Mr. International Business Vietnam
540. Nguyen , Pham Thanh Nam , Mr. International Business Vietnam
541. Nguyen , Tai Vuong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
542. Nguyen , Thai Ha , Mr. International Business Vietnam
543. Nguyen , Thi Hong Van , Miss International Business Vietnam
544. Nguyen , Thi Phuong Loan , Mrs. International Business Vietnam
545. Nguyen , Thuy Quynh Loan , Miss Management of Technology Vietnam
546. Nguyen Van Cuong , , Mr. Management of Technology Vietnam
547. Norbhu , Tenzin Dolma , Mrs. Management of Technology Bhutan
548. Ojha , Jyoti Chandra , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
549. Pakarnseree , Prinda , Miss Management of Technology Thailand
550. Peng , Yanshan , Mrs. International Business China
551. Pham , Thi Nhuan , Miss International Business Vietnam
552. Pham , Thi Thanh Hong , Miss International Business Vietnam
553. Pham , Tuan Cuong , Mr. International Business Vietnam
554. Phuthongkheaw , Pornpichart , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
555. Prathumsuk , Angela Labrias , Mrs. International Business Philippines
556. Raktrakultham , Laksana , Miss International Business Thailand
557. Ranjit , Manoj Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
558. Sadiq , Earnest , Mr. International Business Pakistan
559. Saengkajonkiat , Pavina , Miss International Business Thailand
560. Sann , Phyu Phyu , Mrs. International Business Myanmar
561. Shahzad , Malik Khurram , Mr. International Business Pakistan
562. Singh , Deepak Kumar , Mr. Management of Technology Nepal
563. Song , Ki-sup , Mr. International Business Korea
564. Subakarn , Auramanee , Miss International Business Thailand
565. Sudaryanto , , Mr. International Business Indonesia
566. Swankomtorn , Apichart , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
567. Tang , Letian , Mr. International Business China
568. Thandar , Myat , Miss Management of Technology Myanmar
569. Tran , Minh Thu , Miss Management of Technology Vietnam
570. Truong , Do Thang , Dr. Management of Technology Vietnam
571. Tsai , Chiou-huey , Miss International Business Taiwan
572. Tsog , Batjargal , Mr. International Business Mongolia
573. Vo , Doan Hoai Phuc , Mr. International Business Vietnam
574. Vo , Thanh Danh , Mr. International Business Vietnam
575. Wang , Weng-te , Mr. International Business Taiwan
576. Wattanasombut , Watcharapong , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
577. Widiawan , Kriswanto , Mr. Management of Technology Indonesia
578. Win , Cho Cho , Miss International Business Myanmar
579. Wu , Kang-chin , Mr. International Business Taiwan
580. Wu , Xiao Hong , Mrs. Management of Technology China
581. Xie , Daorong , Mr. International Business China
582. Yacob , Syahmardi , Mr. International Business Indonesia
583. Yamjitnim , Surapong , Mr. Management of Technology Thailand
584. Yao , Shu-chiung , Miss International Business Taiwan
585. Zhang , Yuehua , Miss International Business China
586. Zhou , Jing , Miss Management of Technology China
587. Zhu , Shutao , Mr. International Business China
 
Degree: Diploma
 NameProgramCountry
588. Adhikari , Janak Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
589. Bhatt , Tej Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
590. Hari Prasad Rijal , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
591. Joshi , Uma Shanker , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
592. Khan , Md. Nurul Islam , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
593. Md. Asadul Hoque , , Mr. Environmental Engineering Bangladesh
594. Ojha , Madhav Prasad , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
595. Pradhan , Dilip Kumar , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
596. Upadhyay , Bharat Raj , Mr. Environmental Engineering Nepal
 

TOP

 
1961 (8)
1962 (22)
1963 (17)
1964 (27)
1965 (37)
1966 (39)
1967 (25)
1968 (52)
1969 (56)
1970 (74)
1971 (76)
1972 (119)
1973 (110)
1974 (160)
1975 (211)
1976 (166)
1977 (178)
1978 (198)
1979 (209)
1980 (268)
1981 (250)
1982 (362)
1983 (291)
1984 (332)
1985 (301)
1986 (283)
1987 (335)
1988 (306)
1989 (342)
1990 (359)
1991 (414)
1992 (441)
1993 (467)
1994 (515)
1995 (482)
1996 (528)
1997 (607)
1998 (592)
1999 (690)
2000 (672)
2001 (640)
2002 (727)
2003 (745)
2004 (536)
2005 (751)
2006 (749)
2007 (778)
2008 (652)
2009 (859)
2010 (790)
2011 (697)
2012 (807)
2013 (825)
2014 (690)
2015 (731)
2016 (724)
2017 (782)
2018 (460)